RunThrough Lee Valley VeloPark External Results
Lee Valley
28 Sep 19
1M 5K 10K 10M HM 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:27   Athena Collins  U11WWatford6:196:1910.8 
26:59   Rory Willis  U20M     
37:10   David Beatty  V45M     
47:31   Kacper Burzycki  U20M     
57:38   Oscar Willis  U20M     
68:00   Natasha Rockliffe  U20W     
78:17   Emmanuel Adjei  SENM     
88:32   Katie Snail  SENW     
98:56   Wassa Suttiwiriya  SENW     
109:01   Russell Adotey  SENM     
119:14   Mikolaj Burzycki  U20M     
129:22   Rafael Rosoga  U20M     
139:22   Alina Rosoga  V40W     
149:25   Peter Carey  U20M     
159:25   Alastair Waites  U20M     
169:33   Andreas Sideris  V50M     
179:36   Lila Verona-Blakstad  U20W     
189:46   Alina Rosoga  V40M     
199:53   Hasin Rashid  U20M     
2010:09   Sami Mohammad Kerrouche SENM     
2110:09   Pavan Gharu  SENM     
2210:09   Katherine Chetty  V40W     
2310:28   Olivia Hagger  U20W     
2410:28   Phoebe Connolly  U20W     
2510:34   Annabel Connolly  U20W     
2610:46   Mike Hawthorne  V55M     
2710:52   Dylan King  U20M     
2811:02   Delores Newton  V50W     
2911:06   Ronnie Adotey  SENM     
3011:06   Laura Dale  V35W     
3111:08   Nicola Tarry  SENW     
3211:08   Ian Tarry  V60M     
3311:11   Jessie Agyapong  SENM     
3411:12   Jimmy Connolly  U20M     
3511:12   Alex Hagger  U20M     
3611:16   Danielle Connolly  V35W     
3711:17   Kate Hagger  V45W     
3811:22   Amelia Moore  U20W     
3911:25   John Fletcher  U20M     
4011:27   Anna Waites  U20W     
4111:36   Lydia Twumasi  SENW     
4211:45   Umar Chughtai  SENM     
4311:46   Poppy Przybyszewski  U20W     
4411:47   Paris Przybyszewski  U20W     
4512:10   Amanda Valiukaite  U20W     
4612:24   Max James  U20M     
4712:38   Kaden Chetty  U20M     
4812:38   Tristin Chetty  U20M     
4912:41   Hannah Rashid  U20W     
5012:44   Benjamin Howard  U20M     
5113:08   George Watson  U20M     
5213:08   Michael Watson  V45M     
5313:16   Marian Williams  V60M     
5413:17   Alexandra Pensa  U20W     
5513:32   Alan Points  V70M     
5613:42   Pavel Pensa  U20M     
5713:59   Ethan Howard  U20M     
5814:06   Mel Willis  V40W     
5914:20   Nathan Atwam  SENM     
6014:59   Melissa Fletcher  SENW     
6115:02   Anthony Attwam  U20M     
6215:03   Adelle Fletcher  U20W     
6315:04   Dorcas Atwam  SENW     
6415:17   Riley James  U20M     
6518:21   Jennifer Ellington  V35W     
6645:43   Fred Oliver  SENM     
6792:55   Mordecai Parsons  SENM     
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:50   Nacho Garcia  V35M     
219:34   Blair Wilson  V35M     
322:36   Corey Girard  V35M     
422:42   Jiri Kostal  V50M     
522:50   Marie Burkhardtova  SENW     
623:38   Philip Oster  SENM     
724:09   Gerard Butler  V35M     
824:42   Belen Satorre  SENW     
925:24   Amanda Mitchell  SENW     
1025:29   Jessica Hahs  SENW     
1126:00   Aida Alvarez Suarez SENW     
1226:18   Adrien Delamare  SENM     
1326:19   H‚Îú¬Æl‚Îú¬Øne Bellenger  SENW     
1426:53   Jasmine Wun  V45W     
1526:57   David Hill  V55M     
1627:16   Holly Emmett  SENW     
1727:38   Samuel Ansong  SENM     
1827:39   John Caunt  SENM     
1928:47   Amanda Allen  SENW     
2029:16   Josie Lester  SENW     
2129:22   Linda Wylie  V40W     
2229:31   Stuart Crawley  SENM     
2330:06   Sarah Breitenbach  V40W     
2430:25   Aminu Amussan  SENM     
2530:31   Michelle Jones  V35W     
2630:47   Edward Ofori-Attah  SENM     
2731:04   Satinder Mander  V40W     
2831:06   Dennis Brown  V45M     
2931:23   Yuyan Wang  SENW     
3031:27   Julie Collin  SENW     
3131:31   Anthony Atwam  SENM     
3231:45   Jacqueline Law  V35W     
3331:59   Bob Roberts  V55M     
3432:33   Leroy Lendor  V55M     
3532:44   Julie Allen  V40W     
3632:45   Amanda Wallace  SENW     
3732:57   Lisa Botes  V45W     
3833:24   Rosie Arnold  V35W     
3933:48   Melissa Watts  SENW     
4033:50   Christine Crawley  V50W     
4134:00   Dean Mills  V35M     
4234:03   Steve Bonsor  V40M     
4334:18   Rebecca Kent  SENW     
4434:32   Eddie Sempiiro  V55M     
4535:01   Mia Johansson  V45W     
4635:11   Lavell Charlemagne  V35W     
4735:15   Brigitta Arvai  V40W     
4835:20   Anjali Jha  SENW     
4935:21   Abhishek Sarda  SENM     
5035:43   Nicholas Beebe  V40M     
5135:43   Lily Beebe  SENW     
5236:16   Rhiannon Hill  SENW     
5336:33   Anne Ryan Hill V55W     
5436:43   Marc Long  V45M     
5537:24   Nicola Moore  V40W     
5637:37   Laura-Ann Harding  SENW     
5737:45   Ruth Cattell  V35W     
5837:49   Pauline Riley  V50W     
5937:56   Martin Ellington  V35M     
6037:59   Iris Brown  V35W     
6138:04   Stephanie Bright  SENW     
6238:09   Jeb Bright  SENM     
6338:09   Luis Eduardo Safadi V45M     
6438:10   Neiva Nunes De Moraes V45W     
6538:55   Holly Smith  SENW     
6639:02   Raymond Adotey  SENM     
6739:16   Lee Smith  SENW     
6839:17   Henry Botwe  SENM     
6939:37   Laurie Emmett  SENW     
7039:52   Lucy Thomas  V40W     
7140:00   Nina Long  V45W     
7240:40   Wendy Smith  V50W     
7342:38   Melissa Nurse-Burrow  SENW     
7445:15   Cecelia Fletcher  SENW     
7545:19   Francis Fletcher  SENM     
7645:49   Stacey Johnson  SENW     
7748:48   Hannah Taylor  SENW     
7849:51   N Zotwana  V45W     
7958:09   Shareen Rajput  SENW     
8058:21   Gabrielle Sarpong  SENW     
8158:21   Louisa Brooks  SENW     
8263:35   David Janer  SENM     
8363:37   Zahariah Omar  SENW     
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:30   Antonio Doneddu PBSENMBlack Pear Joggers35:3035:301.9 
235:58   Scott Newton  V35M     
336:47   Jonathan Hilling  SENM     
439:35   Robert Norville  SENM     
540:13   Aaron Browne  SENM     
640:34   Rebecca Weston  SENW     
741:20   Marco Pensa  V50M     
843:27   Daniel Knight  SENM     
943:54   Helen Thomsit  V35W     
1045:11   Adam Butler  SENM     
1145:15   Simon Frater  SENM     
1246:12   James Johnson  V40M     
1346:33   Josh Cooper  SENM     
1446:35   Josh Granville-Hamshar  SENM     
1546:54   Jakub Krol  SENM     
1647:20   Charlie Evans  SENM     
1747:55   Igor Lima  V35M     
1849:19   Patrick Feno  V40M     
1949:19   Kelly Shurety  SENW     
2049:24   Jon Krasner-Macleod  SENM     
2149:25   Tony Flaherty  V35M     
2249:28   Matthew Phillips  V35M     
2349:34   Adrian Joseph  V35M     
2449:48   Mike Westland  V60M     
2550:29   George Carey  SENM     
2650:49   Simon Allin PBV45MEnfield & Haringey50:4950:49  
2750:56   Harriet Hearle  SENW     
2850:59   Gary Belcher  V35M     
2951:08   Edd Dracott  SENM     
3051:13   William Andrews  V60M     
3151:14   Simon Littlewood  SENM     
3251:22   Max Mclean  SENM     
3351:34   Aaron Pearce  SENM     
3451:48   Alastair Bishop  SENM     
3551:50   David Vanreyk  SENM     
3652:15   Brendan Kelly  V65M     
3753:13   Laurence Timms  V50M     
3854:09   Astrid Hall  SENW     
3954:21   Erin Suters  SENW     
4054:24   Duncan Howard  V40M     
4154:24   Anthony Howard  V45M     
4254:48   Craig Parrett  V45M     
4354:50   Nicole Mcfarlane  SENW     
4454:59   Matthew Holmes  V45M     
4555:05   Elizabeth Gare  SENW     
4655:33   Dara Ley  SENW     
4755:41   Alan Larkin SBV55MUnattached55:4151:3618.8Click your Clock logo
4855:47   Jemma Gallagher  SENW     
4956:24   Paul Davies  SENM     
5056:58   Simon Gibson  SENM     
5157:19   Jane Langley  SENW     
5257:21   Kim Anh Moran SENW     
5357:24   Ross Barnard  SENM     
5457:28   Iain Simpson  SENM     
5557:32   Edward Carr  SENM     
5657:49   Zoe Maslen  SENW     
5758:02   Malcolm Bryant  V50M     
5858:03   Georgina Robbins  SENW     
5958:04   Roger Wallace  V45M     
6058:33   James Jones  SENM     
6158:52   Spencer Maynard  V40M     
6259:05   Latika Vij  SENW     
6359:23   Patricia Browning  V55W     
6460:37   Abbas Ali  SENM     
6560:38   Dan Ross-Jones  SENM     
6661:15   Aiym Zhomartova  SENW     
6761:20   Sarah Rowe  SENW     
6861:22   Grace Steggall  SENW     
6961:26   Maria Vasic  SENW     
7061:43   Gavin Swaile  V45M     
7161:49   Shahjahan Kadir  V45M     
7262:11   Vicky Archer  V35W     
7362:12   Jenny Garrett  V50W     
7462:15   Monal Sanghvi  SENW     
7562:34   Sachin Chetty  SENM     
7662:54   Orla Cogill  SENW     
7762:56   Emily Shannon  SENW     
7863:16   Camilla Whitehead  SENW     
7963:30   Mireille Baldwin  V35W     
8064:16   Laura Resimic  SENW     
8164:51   Michael Girton  SENM     
8265:27   Natalie Cook  SENW     
8365:35   Spencer Cheung  SENM     
8465:36   Cristia Cioriia  SENM     
8566:21   Neil Cantle  V40M     
8666:29   Rich Gant  V55M     
8767:21   Ashton Chantrielle  SENW     
8867:25   Emma Thomas  V45W     
8967:34   Kat Martineau  V35W     
9067:43   Amir Shavit  V35M     
9168:04   Cleo Chevalier  SENW     
9268:42   Helen Killner  V45W     
9368:43   W Das Dores V45W     
9468:43   Rebecca Bolevin  V45W     
9570:30   David Points  V40M     
9670:40   Roisin Mcinerney  SENW     
9771:05   Flora Maier  SENW     
9871:56   Dusa Vukovic  V40W     
9972:33   Marjana Majstorovic  V40W     
10073:09   Riaz Patia  SENM     
Page: 1 2