Nottinghamshire / Derbyshire County Championships
Wollaton Park
5 Jan 19

Our results are shown as the combined races as run on the day. Please see the individual county results on the links below for county positions.
To see Nottinghamshire external results click here
To see Derbyshire external results click here
4.5KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:16   James Wardle U15MRushcliffe-0.5 
213:35   Joshua Wragg U15MRotherham-0.4 
313:56   William Longden U15MBuxton/Derbyshire Schs0.8 
414:03   Finlay Grant U15MChesterfield0.7 
514:12   Joseph Currie U15MChesterfield2.0 
614:14   Jack Davies U15MDerby-0.1 
714:15   Sam Gilson U15MRotherham2.8 
814:16   Thomas Ellis U15MNotts/Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands1.6 
914:33   Solomon Okrafo-Smart U15MAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands-0.2 
1014:36   Patrick Welsh U15MDerby4.9 
1114:38   Finlay Hutchinson U15MNotts-2.3 
1214:39   Elliot Palmer U15MAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands4.8 
1314:39   Ben Squire U15MRushcliffe3.3 
1414:43   Jonah Patton U15MHallamshire3.8 
1514:52   Ed Parry U15MRushcliffe1.9 
1614:55   Rhys Lewis U15MNotts-1.4 
1714:56   Stanley ClarkeU15MSutt'n-in-Ashf'd Harr  
1815:02   Isaac Helps U15MChesterfield5.7 
1915:06   Corey Rose U15MDerby0.8 
2015:13   Finlay Wilson U15MNotts5.3 
2115:29   Joshua Towne U15MNotts3.9 
2215:48   Finlay Preece U15MWorksop7.4 
2315:50   Harry Cocking U15MChesterfield3.3 
2415:50   Oliver LLoyd U15MMatlock8.5 
2516:05   Billy O'Sullivan U15MDerby10.2 
2616:12   Thomas Marriott U15MChesterfield3.5 
2716:15   George Wilkinson U15MAmber Valley & Erewash7.1 
2816:17   Ben Stevenson U15MDerby-1.0 
2916:26   Alexander Bett U15MSutton-in-Ashfield5.0 
3016:27   Charlie Haste U15MDerby4.6 
3116:29   Oliver Dann U15MAmber Valley & Erewash8.6 
3216:33   Billy Wallbank U15MHeanor12.6 
3317:07   Jake Charters U15MWorksop7.3 
3417:11   Travis Senior U15MWorksop6.1 
3517:13   Barnaby Read U15MAbsolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triathlon Club 7.2 
3617:16   Josh Brooks U15MMatlock14.5 
3717:17   Christian Keeping U15MMatlock10.1 
3817:21   Joel McGraw U15MAmber Valley & Erewash0.6 
3917:43   Tobias Wylie-Deacon U15MRetford12.1 
4017:55   Jason Green U15MRetford11.9 
4118:57   Cole Beck U15MMansfield4.9 
4218:59   Makar Babenko U15MRetford8.1 
4319:04   Jacob Yorke U15MSutton-in-Ashfield11.2 
4419:09   Douglas WilsonU15MBuxton AC  
4519:11   Joshua Tate-HillU15MRetford AC  
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:35   Jude Ryan U13MSutton-in-Ashfield2.9 
25:42   Jacob Nugent U11MSutton-in-Ashfield4.0 
35:46   James Flint U13MMansfield15.4 
45:49   Marcus Wootton U11MRushcliffe10.0 
55:51   Arthur LimbU11MMatlock AC  
65:51   Dillon Preece U11MWorksop11.1 
75:52   Jacob Jones U11MMatlock7.6 
85:59   Edward HoldenU11MMansfield Harriers & AC  
96:00   Lewis Carr U11MRushcliffe12.7 
106:04   Riley ScottU11MMansfield Harriers & AC  
116:05   Oscar Blake U11MHeanor15.2 
126:05   Luke Bradbury U11MDerby8.2 
136:07   Jonty BrownU11MBuxton AC  
146:07   Logan FaireyU11MMatlock AC  
156:09   Oliver Jakubiak U13MNotts11.3 
166:09   George Sinski U11MNotts10.0 
176:10   Sebastian Thornewill U13MRushcliffe10.1 
186:11   Jake RobsonU11MAshbourne Prim'y  
196:11   William Croft U11MMatlock13.8 
206:17   Isaac Hibbert U13MMansfield14.6 
216:18   Wilf TruemanU11MNotts AC  
226:19   George Gill U11MWorksop14.5 
236:20   Zac Ellery U11MWorksop16.4 
246:21   Maxim Johnson U11MHallamshire12.3 
256:26   Warren Cross U13MNotts11.8 
266:28   Euan Fraser U11MNotts10.0 
276:29   Joseph Young U11MHeanor19.9 
286:32   Angelo Tohovitis U11MRetford16.4 
296:32   Joel Brereton U13MMansfield16.1 
306:36   Daniel Davies U11MNotts16.4 
316:37   Adam Hursthouse U11MMansfield9.1 
326:38   William BrownU11MCannon Events RC  
336:39   Conrad Thornewill U13MRushcliffe17.5 
346:41   Isaac Herbison U13MNotts16.5 
356:42   Jed Burton U11MHigh Peak AC15.9 
366:47   Hugo ThompsonU11MSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC  
376:48   Oscar Newboult U11MDerby16.3 
386:48   William Agar U11MRetford13.0 
396:49   George Dowding U11MRushcliffe18.7 
406:50   Lewis Hare U13MRushcliffe17.8 
416:50   Will SweeneyU11MRushcliffe AC  
426:51   James GodfreyU11MAshbourne Prim'y  
436:52   Alexander Buck U11MNotts18.2 
446:53   Joel Cameron U13MRushcliffe21.7 
456:57   Dylan GrayU11MBuxton AC  
466:57   Matthew BullickU11MAshbourne Prim'y  
476:59   Henry HazelhurstU11MBuxton AC  
487:03   Harrison WalkerU11MMansfield Harriers & AC  
497:04   Joel Atkinson U11MRushcliffe17.8 
507:05   Liam JonesU11MBuxton AC  
517:05   Ben DenbyU11MRetford AC  
527:09   Freddie Marks U11MWorksop21.2 
537:10   Ewan LoweU11MCannon Events RC  
547:14   Lucas GibbsU11MSutt'n-in-Ashf'd Harr  
557:15   Rory Squire U11MRushcliffe15.9 
567:18   Oskar WoodsU11MWorksop Harriers & AC  
577:21   Mathew Rolfe U11MBuxton20.5 
587:23   Felix Henry Wilson U11MWorksop23.6 
597:26   Malachi Baker-HuntU11MCannon Events RC  
607:27   Jack LemonU11MAshbourne Prim'y  
617:44   Jack Hilton U11MWorksop25.7 
627:45   Matthew MayU11MCannon Events RC  
637:56   Samuel KirkhamU11MRushcliffe AC  
648:33   Todd WelshU11MCannon Events RC  
658:37   Daniel Adams U11MMansfield8.3 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:07   Isabella Margiotta U11WDerby11.7 
26:12   Lydia Griffin U11WChesterfield10.2 
36:23   Isabel Westwood U13WMansfield9.7 
46:27   Lucia Caseldine U11WRushcliffe14.2 
56:31   Maizie GoddardU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
66:32   Nyah Stretton U11WRushcliffe15.8 
76:34   Jasmine Braithwaite U13WNewark AC17.0 
86:34   Maisie Wynne U11WRushcliffe20.6 
96:40   Isabella DennettU11WUnattached  
106:41   Amelia Arbon U11WMansfield15.5 
116:44   Maggie WelshU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
126:54   Sarah BrownU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
136:55   Gracie Pell U11WChesterfield12.8 
146:56   Ruby Vickers U13WSutton-in-Ashfield14.7 
157:00   Lucy Lynas U11WHeanor19.2 
167:02   Lucy Whelan U11WBuxton15.7 
177:04   Mikyla Thomas U11WNotts15.0 
187:05   Darcy Knight U11WChesterfield19.1 
197:06   Georgia BelbinU11WMatlock AC  
207:09   Ellen CorkeU11WSt Giles c of E Prim'y  
217:09   Charlotte Ayton U13WWorksop15.8 
227:11   Taylor ThomasU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
237:12   Lila GerrrelliU11WMatlock AC  
247:18   Rachel Cudahy U11WBuxton19.2 
257:20   Molly Hammond U11WDerby15.0 
267:23   Romy Jamieson U13WDerby17.2 
277:26   Sabah CresswellU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
287:28   Layla WebbU11WMansfield Harriers & AC  
297:33   Nancy Pilkington U11WHigh Peak AC25.4 
307:34   Ellie SayersU11WRushcliffe AC  
317:35   Vivien Hughes U11WNotts24.7 
327:36   Grace SinclairU11WMansfield Harriers & AC  
337:37   Imogen Wilson U11WHigh Peak AC24.7 
347:38   Martha HazelhurstU11WWorksop Harriers & AC  
357:39   Nicole TophamU11WCannon Events RC  
367:43   Katie EvansU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
377:49   Jasmine cassonU11WNotts AC  
387:52   Nadia Jonczky U11WWorksop18.9 
397:53   Molly GoldenU11WBuxton AC  
407:57   Amelia Rose-waltersU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
418:04   Mollie DaviesU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
428:06   Emma HansonU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
438:09   Martha DaviesU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
448:14   Olive Harris U11WRetford29.1 
458:15   Anna Hibbard U11WRetford16.9 
468:17   Lily Johnson U11WWorksop25.2 
478:22   Erin BlaineU11WWorksop Harriers & AC  
488:26   Evie Dickens U11WRushcliffe24.2 
498:28   Felicity McCormack U11WRushcliffe23.2 
508:32   Isaac Wright U11MRushcliffe25.4 
518:39   Ellie Fields-GloverU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
528:39   Abbie Ellis U11WSutton-in-Ashfield29.5 
538:40   Elizabeth Simpson U11WNotts27.4 
548:57   Kitty Laurence U11WWorksop25.5 
5510:32   Ciara WibberleyU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
5610:35   Lily GulliverU11WAshbourne Prim'y  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:34   Jake Greenhalgh U13MMansfield3.1 
210:52   Theo Simpson U13MNotts0.9 
311:16   Jake Orr U13MMansfield4.7 
411:18   Thomas Bavin U13MRushcliffe6.0 
511:35   James Fee U13MRetford6.6 
611:36   Joshua Flood U13MRushcliffe7.1 
711:38   Cosmo Johnson U13MHallamshire5.3 
811:40   Ellis Cameron U13MAmber Valley & Erewash3.6 
911:40   Sam Knott U13MMansfield5.0 
1011:42   Nathaniel Hinchley U13MSutton-in-Ashfield6.2 
1111:43   Edward Sankey U13MMansfield7.5 
1211:44   James Rouse U13MDerby6.7 
1311:48   Samuel Sawczuk-Wood U13MDerby6.1 
1411:50   Adam Boydell U13MRushcliffe8.5 
1511:59   Stanley Lowe U13MDerby7.4 
1611:59   Oscar Wyszynski U13MRushcliffe6.2 
1712:00   Sebastian FranzrebU13MRetford AC  
1812:09   Owen Lynas U13MHeanor7.2 
1912:11   Archie Winson U13MHeanor5.5 
2012:15   Alex Currie U13MMatlock11.8 
2112:18   Tom EasonU13MAV&E AC  
2212:20   Jonathan Cripps U13MNotts7.9 
2312:26   Morgan Cockell U13MAmber Valley & Erewash4.4 
2412:26   Matthew Taylor U13MChesterfield5.8 
2512:26   Joshua Clee U13MNewark AC6.6 
2612:32   Samuel Sargeant U13MMatlock19.0 
2712:33   Edward Hazelhurst U13MBuxton12.0 
2812:34   Ewan Busfield U13MAmber Valley & Erewash9.9 
2912:35   George Colton U13MWorksop16.0 
3012:37   John-Paul Smith McGloin U13MNotts11.2 
3112:37   Ben Davies U13MNotts9.4 
3212:38   Thomas Bettney U13MChesterfield9.5 
3312:39   Ewan Collier U13MRushcliffe8.1 
3412:40   Ashton Cooper U13MWorksop12.7 
3512:44   Ralph PatersonU13MRetford AC  
3612:45   Alfie Clarke U13MMatlock14.0 
3712:46   James Berry U13MRushcliffe16.9 
3812:50   Thomas Rouse U13MDerby9.7 
3912:51   Matthew Forrest U13MWorksop10.9 
4012:51   James Agar U13MRetford12.8 
4113:13   Gil GraysonU13MRetford AC  
4213:15   Ethan Buckley U13MDerby10.7 
4313:16   Xavier Morgan U13MHigh Peak AC15.5 
4413:20   Matthew Foreman U13MMatlock16.1 
4513:30   Matthew Young U13MMansfield9.4 
4613:40   Oliver EcobU13MBuxworth Prim'ry  
4713:52   Charlie Halford U13MAmber Valley & Erewash10.3 
4813:52   Alexandros Tohovitis U13MRetford13.1 
4913:55   Toby Hedges U13MBurton14.5 
5013:56   Spencer Gill U13MWorksop17.6 
5114:05   Thomas Kaul U13MAmber Valley & Erewash19.1 
5214:10   Thomas Baguley U13MRetford17.0 
5314:22   Ethan Thomas Ellery U13MWorksop15.4 
5414:30   William Sankey U13MMansfield16.2 
5514:37   Josh Edlin U13MHigh Peak AC19.4 
5614:43   Conor Hendrick U13MRushcliffe15.9 
5714:52   Dylan Hare U13MRushcliffe21.7 
5815:00   Oliver Bullough U13MMansfield16.7 
5916:54   James StewartU13MRetford AC  
6017:18   Gabriel Baker-HuntU13MCannon Events RC  
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:26   Sarah Bourne U13WDerby4.6 
211:38   Maisie Trueman U13WBurton5.8 
311:55   Rosie Challender U13WNotts6.3 
411:56   Iris CkarkeU13WSutt'n-in-Ashf'd Harr  
511:56   Anna Maddocks U13WWorksop12.0 
611:57   Alice Tolley U13WHallamshire5.1 
711:59   Hattie Davies U13WHallamshire3.6 
811:59   Grace Manson U13WMansfield6.2 
912:01   Freya Lester U13WMatlock/Hallamshire8.6 
1012:03   Gaby Sutton U13WNotts5.9 
1112:04   Daisy Walker U13WNotts7.2 
1212:06   Ruby Milnes U13WMansfield7.4 
1312:11   Abigail Nicholson U13WNotts6.0 
1412:17   Beth Hamilton U13WMansfield3.5 
1512:19   Molly Emerton U13WDerby9.6 
1612:21   Grace Longden U13WBuxton11.1 
1712:24   Alex Foster U13WMansfield5.6 
1812:27   Maisy Heggie U13WRotherham10.9 
1912:34   Caitlin McCloy U13WMatlock/Hallamshire7.8 
2012:37   Ffion PattionU13WHallamshire Harriers  
2112:46   Martha Seargent U13WAmber Valley & Erewash9.3 
2212:48   Jessica Rowland U13WDoncaster6.8 
2312:56   Olivia AllenU13WAnthony Gell Sch  
2412:58   Bella McCormack U13WRushcliffe7.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4