Larmer Marathon External Results
Tollard Royal
10 Mar 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
MarMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:34:22   Rog Hayes  V50MTeignbridge3:11:262:51:446.6 
23:36:50   Daniel Edmunds V35M     
33:42:59   Allen Taylor  V45MTeignbridge2:58:082:58:087.1 
43:44:29   Stuart Backhouse SBV45MIsle of Wight RRC/Prison Service Du-Tri Club3:44:293:04:312.5 
53:46:55   Mike Pini SBV45MHook Runners3:46:552:52:256.3 
63:51:33   Daniel Williams SBV40MIsle of Wight RRC3:51:333:25:5710.0 
73:51:55   Daniel Box  SENMHook Runners3:12:473:12:476.4 
83:55:04   Damien Dear  SENMNorthbrook/Unattached2:59:142:59:142.2 
93:55:17   Ian Dreelan PBV45MChippenham H3:55:173:55:1711.6 
103:56:49   Emily Freeman SENW     
113:57:45   Melvin Vayle V45M     
123:58:15   Nigel Helm SBV40MLytchett Manor3:58:153:11:139.2 
134:00:30   Dave Tilsley  V50MYeovil Town3:37:263:11:3517.3 
144:00:40   Kevin Brettle V45MYeovil Town RRC    
154:02:12   Darren Curtis-White V45MSomer AC Tri    
164:03:24   Stephen McGeown PBV40MHook Runners4:03:244:03:245.9 
174:05:05   Phillip Thorne SBV45MNorth Devon RR4:05:052:56:023.4 
184:06:15   Andrew Pritchard V35M     
194:08:11   David Bartram V50M     
204:08:45   Lee Pullen SBV35MLytchett Manor4:08:453:32:086.5 
214:08:58   Simon Scott V50M     
224:09:05   Michael Coultrup  V50MIsle of Wight RRC3:39:083:17:2210.5 
234:10:36   Oliver Hayes-Newington V45M     
244:10:48   David Graham SBV45MPoole Runners4:10:483:12:227.4 
254:11:57   Lewis Mutton SBSENMStorm Plymouth4:11:573:51:373.8 
264:15:09   Vincent Page  V40MCompton3:34:023:21:408.4 
274:15:24   Stephen Stroud V45MMuddy Runners    
284:15:32   Shaine Regan V45M     
294:15:40   Chris Gardner V45MKingswood tri    
304:15:49   Graham Malt SBV50MLittledown4:15:493:12:546.9 
314:16:38   Ian Russell SBV40MIsle of Wight RRC4:16:383:27:1014.3 
324:17:02   Matthew Bewley SENM     
334:20:08   Mark King V45MBHAM! Runners    
344:20:24   Sula Lauder V35W     
354:20:29   William Mcdonald V45MBanjo Cycles    
364:21:04   Chris Murrin  V50MExmouth3:33:403:30:2711.6 
374:21:33   Ingrid Harris  V55WAlmost Athletes3:41:143:25:2612.2 
384:21:38   Nathan Baker V45MGillingham Trotters    
394:21:50   Craig Slyde SBV40MNorthbrook4:21:503:12:575.3 
404:22:31   Hannah Renyard SENWTotton Running Club    
414:23:10   Ivan Prince SBV45MChichester4:23:103:19:437.3 
424:24:26   Lorna Spayne  V35WMaverick Runners3:46:083:23:0013.5 
434:24:44   Abigail Cooke PBSENWRomsey4:24:444:24:4422.0 
444:25:59   Dean Evans SENM     
454:26:01   Ben Moon SENM     
464:27:09   Ricky Ball V35M     
474:29:38   Alex Perry V50M     
484:30:11   Mark Warren SBV45MCobra4:30:113:38:0911.1 
494:30:35   Paul Whittaker V45M     
504:30:57   Jonathan Bowell PBV40MLytchett Manor4:30:574:30:5716.0 
514:30:59   Nick Prince V40M     
524:31:19   Michael Parkes PBSENMStubbington Green4:31:194:31:1914.1 
534:31:42   Mark Zirbser SBV45MFarnham TC4:31:423:48:5211.0 
544:31:59   Christian Robinson  V40MTeignbridge3:16:423:16:428.2 
554:32:11   Mark Stacey  V40MLytchett Manor3:51:523:42:2114.2 
564:32:59   Kate Leafe SBSENWSwindon Striders4:32:593:37:5417.8 
574:33:36   Dan Prince V35M     
584:33:39   Jon Crane SBV50MRunning For Time4:33:393:29:556.0 
594:34:10   Kirsty Aplin  SENWNew Forest Runners3:44:023:44:0211.2 
604:34:10   Chris Aplin SBV35MNew Forest Runners4:34:103:45:187.3 
614:35:52   Kevin Bryant V60M     
624:36:05   Mike Hoskin  V45MErme Valley3:40:543:12:3312.1 
634:36:07   Rob Moore V45M     
644:37:33   Terry Arnott SBSENMGosport4:37:333:25:308.4 
654:37:47   Andrew Burgess SBV45MRunning Forever4:37:473:29:5714.8 
664:38:49   Andrew Warren  V35MTotton3:44:443:44:448.3 
674:40:26   Rob Hammond V40M     
684:43:38   Kevin Mowat  V60MBitton3:29:023:13:229.6 
694:43:42   Alison Mowbray V45W     
704:44:01   Graham Swain  V45MHook Runners3:43:173:43:179.8 
714:44:18   Carlo Van Leeuwen  V35MHedge End4:29:323:10:593.7 
724:44:57   Emma Lane PBSENWWeston4:44:574:44:5718.1 
734:45:16   Simon Phillips PBV40MRIOT4:45:164:45:1623.8 
744:45:20   Imogen Testa V45WDursley Running Club    
754:45:29   Meurig Owen V40M     
764:45:32   Stephen Barker  V45MTeignbridge3:52:383:18:3115.5 
774:46:00   Rob Byrom V35MBeans appreciation club    
784:46:23   Imogen Testa V45WDursley Running Club    
794:47:11   Tony Crawte SBV50MElmbridge4:47:113:35:5613.7 
804:47:32   Beverley Collins  V55WRunning Forever4:07:153:52:1316.8 
814:47:57   Richard Palmer V35MWroughton Whippets    
824:49:36   Alice Moore SBV45WMaiden Newton4:49:363:57:3920.9 
834:50:10   Kirsten Dolby SENWMavericks    
844:50:51   Julia Ebbrell  V40WVegan3:48:043:48:0418.4 
854:50:51   Shaun Watts SBV45MNorth Devon RR4:50:513:44:2312.5 
864:51:05   Paul Cousins  V50MWeston3:36:523:36:5212.0 
874:51:05   Steve Cumes SBV45MStubbington Green4:51:054:13:175.5 
884:52:04   Gareth Allen SBV45M100 Marathon Club4:52:043:53:4532.8 
894:52:06   Philip Scrase  V55MAlton3:50:143:18:4210.7 
904:52:09   David Bird  V60M100 Marathon Club3:54:193:42:5516.7 
914:52:10   Paula Aldred  V40WGuildford & Godalming3:44:333:44:3316.0 
924:52:22   Andrew Wood PBSENMCorsham4:52:224:52:2218.3 
934:52:25   Neil Addison V40MLonely Goat RC    
944:53:18   David West V45MHampshire Police Triathlon    
954:53:23   Fred Sykes  V50MBurgess Hill3:48:373:48:3715.5 
964:55:07   George Howarth  V60MStubbington Green3:52:343:52:3414.8 
974:56:34   Simon Johnson V45M     
984:56:35   Robert Rawles PBV45MWimborne4:56:354:56:358.5 
994:56:58   Louise Hendes  V35WLittledown4:00:213:48:0413.6 
1004:57:01   Charles Tipper V50MSquare & Compass Trail Runners    
1014:57:02   Paul Masters  V55MChard4:08:203:11:4818.3 
1024:57:29   Simon Noel Lynch  V45MEastleigh RC4:14:363:48:538.5 
1034:57:30   Colin Saxon  V40MEastleigh RC4:08:433:55:4617.3 
1044:57:39   Peter Kingswell-Farr SBV50MWimborne4:57:393:45:048.7 
1054:57:48   Daniel Salt SBV45MErme Valley4:57:484:44:1128.5 
1064:59:24   Steve Wootton PBV60MEgdon Heath4:59:244:59:2425.9 
1074:59:30   Nicholas Marshall V40MLittledown Harriers Running Club    
1084:59:51   Patricia Ann Everitt  V55WBournemouth Joggers3:48:233:48:2314.1 
1095:03:37   Philomena Mburu  V60WCompton3:47:233:30:2912.8 
1105:03:38   Darren James SBV45MCompton5:03:383:41:2510.3 
1115:03:39   Ryan Morris  V40MCompton3:28:533:10:215.5 
1125:04:12   Sharon Curtis-White V50WSomer AC Tri    
1135:05:57   Mr. Kim Christensen V45MSlinn Allstars    
1145:06:12   Hayley Carver SENWForest Fitness    
1155:06:13   Rebecca Carver  U23WWells City3:12:523:12:527.7 
1165:06:32   Stephen Knell SBV40MEgdon Heath5:06:323:49:4023.8 
1175:06:39   Susie Jacob SBV45WLymington Triathlon Club5:06:394:23:1719.6 
1185:08:04   Tegwynne Goldthorpe PBV50WElmbridge5:08:045:08:0417.6 
1195:08:39   David Pugh V40M     
1205:08:48   Ian Winkworth SBV45MRomsey5:08:483:34:408.8 
1215:08:48   John Curtis  V50MYeovil Town3:58:423:46:3617.3 
1225:09:24   Dawn Gardner V35W     
1235:10:05   David Fardon V40MLonely Goat RC    
1245:11:09   Jason Clark V55MPurbeck Runners    
1255:11:21   Gareth Wynne PBV40MBlack Pear Joggers5:11:215:11:216.2 
1265:11:29   Mike Simpson V55M     
1275:11:54   Katherine Smart  SENWPoole AC3:44:143:44:1413.5 
1285:11:55   Debbie Camp  V50WBournemouth Joggers4:13:063:41:1820.8 
1295:11:56   Carole Loader SBV50WBournemouth Joggers5:11:563:23:3315.7 
1305:12:22   Matthew Wernham V60M     
1315:12:32   Tracey Waters V45W     
1325:12:33   Ashley Brent V35M     
1335:12:35   Simon Bembridge SBV40MClanfield5:12:353:53:4520.4 
1345:12:47   Kayleigh Williams SBSENWSlinn Allstars5:12:473:53:2313.4 
1355:13:20   James Widdowson SBV45MCirencester5:13:203:46:2910.5 
1365:14:01   Robert Ian Cornelius SBSENMLangport5:14:013:57:1413.9 
1375:14:08   Jared Stauble V35M     
1385:14:13   Ian Shearer PBV35MLonely Goat RC5:14:135:14:1317.4 
1395:14:26   Mark Scott V50M     
1405:14:33   Elizabeth Jones SBV45WHogweed5:14:333:59:5815.6 
1415:14:33   Neil Hopkins SBV45MHogweed5:14:333:34:5317.8 
1425:15:33   James Harper V35MBarefoot Dorset    
1435:15:38   Mike Read SBV55MEgdon Heath5:15:383:21:0114.7 
1445:15:38   Lucy Wyman SBV45WEgdon Heath5:15:384:24:0414.1 
1455:17:04   Stephen Young V50M     
1465:17:19   Michael Norton  V45MLangport4:24:514:01:3916.4 
1475:17:39   Guy Williams  V50MYeovil Town3:47:323:13:5211.7 
1485:17:51   Martin Baker V50MNew Forest Runners    
1495:17:55   Ian Bradley  V50MHedge End4:40:354:40:3516.6 
1505:17:59   Allie Bailey V35WBad Boy Running    
1515:18:00   Julius Naim V40MBad Boy Running    
1525:18:04   Steve Roode V50M     
1535:18:44   Ian Bowers SBV50MHedge End5:18:444:17:5912.0 
1545:21:01   Remi Damiani SENM     
1555:21:39   Russell Nelson SENM     
1565:22:13   Hollie Munson SENW     
1575:22:45   Belinda Harding SBV55WVictory5:22:453:38:3320.9 
1585:23:09   Wiebke Lammers SBV40WFalmouth5:23:094:13:3618.5 
1595:23:27   Kevin Garneau Begin SENM     
1605:23:29   Marton Andrassy SENM     
1615:23:49   Sally Deamer  V50WLittledown4:08:013:48:5119.3 
1625:24:07   Quentin Somerset V45MDursley & District AC    
1635:24:23   Tom Grant PBV35MChineham Park5:24:235:24:2314.7 
1645:24:24   Mike Hogan V45MChineham Park Running Club    
1655:24:24   Victoria Dick V45WVictoria Dick    
1665:24:24   Shelley Goochsmith V45WTrail Runners Association    
1675:24:26   Nikki Savings SBV35WChineham Park5:24:263:53:4813.5 
1685:25:06   Mark Parker  V35MNorthbrook4:13:564:12:1912.1 
1695:25:35   Claudie Combelas  V55WNorthbrook4:15:483:48:5015.8 
1705:25:42   Emma Whitehouse V35WBeans appreciation club    
1715:25:52   Neil Shoesmith PBV40MHook Runners5:25:525:25:529.1 
1725:27:25   Adrian Male SBV35MChard5:27:253:59:1215.2 
1735:27:27   Amy Robson SENWBad Boy Running    
1745:27:43   Kaye Nippard SBV50WLytchett Manor5:27:433:40:0915.4 
1755:27:44   Jenny Clair Walker-leach SBV40WLytchett Manor5:27:443:48:1211.9 
1765:28:48   Katherine Osullivan V40W     
1775:29:33   Nicola Chapman SBV50WEgdon Heath5:29:333:45:3413.7 
1785:29:35   Mathew Ryman V40M     
1795:29:56   Philip Blyth V45MNorth Droset Tri    
1805:30:05   Alan Grainge SBV40MBuckingham & Stowe5:30:055:26:4620.4 
1815:31:03   Nigel Arthur  V65MEgdon Heath3:59:123:48:0714.4 
1825:31:56   Richard Staton PBV45MHook Runners5:31:565:31:5626.2 
1835:32:10   Caprice McWilliams SBV35WGoodGym5:32:104:40:3718.3 
1845:32:12   Lucy Brown SBV40WDorset Doddlers5:32:124:21:2926.4 
1855:33:06   Alex Chesterton SBV50MFrome5:33:064:14:2424.9 
1865:33:06   Michael Seaman V35M     
1875:33:48   Matthew Wigley V40MMendip Athletic Club    
1885:34:11   Sheila Drake V50W     
1895:34:12   Kevin Smith  V45MEastleigh RC4:53:393:53:4925.8 
1905:34:39   Andrew Bickle V60MTamar Trail Runners    
1915:34:39   Lisa Hatchard SBV45WExmouth5:34:393:54:0616.2 
1925:34:42   James Winby V55M     
1935:35:19   Rachel Brown V45WDursley Running Club    
1945:35:59   Brian Bandyszewski  V60MRunning Forever4:32:334:32:3311.1 
1955:36:37   Paul Hursell SBV35MChineham Park5:36:374:36:1018.5 
1965:37:24   Clive Steffen V55MTrail Runners Association    
1975:37:44   Sarah Longdon  V50WEgdon Heath4:44:534:44:5324.5 
1985:37:44   David Longdon  V45MEgdon Heath4:04:284:04:2817.3 
1995:38:08   Stuart Middler SBV50MSlinn Allstars5:38:084:34:5416.9 
2005:38:10   Craig Brett  V50MSlinn Allstars4:15:223:13:3712.7 
2015:38:10   Rebecca Brett V40WSlinn Allstars    
2025:38:11   Tina Willison SBV45WSlinn Allstars5:38:114:55:5822.9 
2035:39:42   Nigel Whitcher SBV50MStubbington Green5:39:423:58:3716.0 
2045:39:44   Simon Robert Gibbon SBV45MStubbington Green5:39:444:24:4013.8 
2055:40:05   Maxine Sendall SBV50WReading Joggers5:40:054:06:5521.9 
2065:41:02   Lydia Warren V35WRun Mummy Run    
2075:41:34   Melissa Mak V45WSt Edmunds Pacers    
2085:41:34   Lydia Burge V35WVegan Runners    
2095:42:56   Sharon Daw V50W100 Marathon Club    
2105:43:10   Paul Spooner SBV45MVictory5:43:104:09:2519.6 
2115:43:23   Maria Wadey SBV50WMud Crew/Honiton RC5:43:233:39:5416.5 
2125:44:07   Liza French V35WAvon fire    
2135:45:01   Jim F Whitmarsh  V55M100 Marathon Club4:13:253:36:3321.8 
2145:45:04   Joanne Downing V45W     
2155:45:21   Rich Parker V40MSwindon Shin Splints    
2165:45:53   Liz Laird  V45WChippenham H4:19:333:53:2420.0 
2175:45:56   Victoria Castle PBV40WChippenham H5:45:565:45:5619.1 
2185:46:25   Steve Roberts SBV45MBurgess Hill5:46:254:00:3020.3 
2195:46:56   Chris Hodson V45M     
2205:47:29   Karen Saward V45W     
2215:47:57   Dave MacAulay PBV45MLonely Goat RC5:47:575:47:5719.8 
2225:48:14   Teresa Oakes  V55WSouthville4:02:163:49:1416.2 
2235:48:14   Helen Myers V45W     
2245:49:52   Joanne Stacey SBV45WMassey Ferguson5:49:524:15:3918.2 
2255:50:07   Malcolm Johnson PBV50MBurgess Hill5:50:075:50:0723.6 
2265:50:22   Franck Crosnier PBV50MElmbridge5:50:225:50:2219.5 
2275:50:33   Helen Stuart V45W     
2285:50:33   David Stuart V50M     
2295:50:35   Ian Pierce  V50MHedge End5:17:204:39:0515.0 
2305:50:59   Darren Eynon SBV50MGosport5:50:593:32:2815.8 
2315:50:59   Jane Cockayne SBV45WGosport5:50:594:09:2919.9 
2325:51:35   Sandrine Bradbury SBV40WSlinn Allstars5:51:354:19:2225.9 
2335:51:45   Simon Phillips  V40MRIOT4:45:164:45:1623.8 
2345:52:08   Jon Bone SBV40MChineham Park5:52:084:55:2219.2 
2355:52:52   Sasha Levrier SENW     
2365:53:22   Lorraine Rowe SBV45WFareham5:53:225:17:5419.1 
2375:53:22   Cathy Pittick SBV55WFareham5:53:224:42:4321.3 
2385:53:30   Chris Poole V50MTrail Runners Association    
2395:54:00   Kristian Sinclair SBV40MLliswerry5:54:004:27:3215.5 
2405:54:01   Tracey Barrington  V45WLliswerry4:51:054:26:5120.4 
2415:54:03   Steve Williams  V45MLliswerry4:51:054:19:0113.1 
2425:54:57   Mark Mitchell PBV50MLonely Goat RC5:54:575:54:5721.1 
2435:55:23   Morad Margoum V35M     
2445:55:23   Danielle Blackie SENW     
2455:55:23   Judith Chubb Whittle V55W100 Marathon Club    
2465:55:23   Jane Stedman  V55W100 Marathon Club/Stamford4:26:103:51:1914.7 
2475:55:23   Martin Draper  V60MQuantock/Unattached4:26:094:09:2514.6 
2485:55:51   Julie Gowing V35W     
2495:55:56   Lisa Hennen SBV45W100 Marathon Club5:55:564:00:0725.5 
2505:55:56   Ray Bernice V50M     
Page: 1 2