Queen Elizabeth parkrun # 292 External Results
Queen Elizabeth
17 Nov 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:43   Gerard Bourke V60MUnattached    
221:39   Jason Boswell  V50MChichester20:1320:138.2 
322:03   David Symmonds  V55MHavant19:3519:215.5 
422:12   John Malthouse  V50MDenmead21:1520:587.8 
522:14   Stuart Kattenhorn V45MUnattached    
622:20   Andrew James  V65MLiss20:2120:217.7 
722:27   Max Powell  U18MHaslemere Border22:0518:353.3 
822:44   Martin Groom V40MUnattached    
923:35   Marcus Taylor U18MUnattached    
1023:41   Jon Tucker V35MUnattached    
1123:59   Peter Johnson  V50MStriders of Croydon20:4120:047.4 
1224:20   Shane Dickson S30MUnattached    
1324:22   Neil Store  V60MUnattached20:5620:567.7 
1424:33   Christopher Coyle V35MUnattached    
1524:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1625:08   Dwayne Bartram  V45MUnattached22:2021:477.7 
1725:54   Chris Smith V50MUnattached    
1826:13   Ivor McQuaid V50MUnattached    
1926:43   David Dryburgh V40MUnattached    
2026:47   John Guddat V55MUnattached    
2126:59   Tim Child V40MUnattached    
2227:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2327:35   Gabby Pruden U15WUnattached    
2428:13   Tessa Briggs V45WUnattached    
2528:14   Sebastian Briggs V50MUnattached    
2628:19   Lauren Short V35WUnattached    
2728:19   Dewi Meredith-smith  S30MUnattached21:2321:239.5 
2828:20   Graham Clarke  V70MDenmead24:5723:5617.7 
2929:02   Kathryn Powell V45WUnattached    
3029:19   Fiona Pruden V40WUnattached    
3129:38   Melanie Hunt  V55WDenmead23:2023:1516.1 
3229:40   David Colenutt  V55MDenmead27:2325:5617.2 
3329:42   Annaliese Kattenhorn U18WUnattached    
3429:45   Dianne Timbey V50WUnattached    
3530:26   Maria Leonard  V35WWootton Bassett27:1824:2518.2 
3630:28   Kevin Gregory  V55MDover22:5022:4112.1 
3730:56   Eloisa Kattenhorn U20WUnattached    
3830:56   Maria Kattenhorn V45WUnattached    
3931:36   Laura Carter  V40WRun Academy Worthing27:5026:4122.4 
4031:37   Frances House  S30WUnattached29:1129:0623.4 
4131:41   Sandra Humphrey  V55WLiss29:3426:3320.7 
4232:01   Richard Sherlock  V60MWindle Valley Runners27:3924:5021.1 
4332:13   Sophia Child U11WUnattached    
4432:13   Katherine Child V40WUnattached    
4532:14   Frances Rose  V50WLiss31:4330:3123.4 
4632:21   Duncan Johnstone  V50MUnattached27:0023:0816.9 
4733:12   Anne Stewart V55WUnattached    
4833:33   Andrea Budden V50WChalton Cross Country Club    
4933:45   Dawn Renton V50WUnattached    
5033:57   Amy Humphrey U20WUnattached    
5134:24   Lorna Richard  V45WLiss30:3726:2825.5 
5234:33   Matt Price S25MUnattached    
5334:34   Kate Pulford  S30WClapham Chasers26:2124:1525.8 
5434:37   Charlie Bridges V40MUnattached    
5535:11   Rowan Arthur S20WUnattached    
5635:18   Rebecca Edwards V50WUnattached    
5735:46   Clare Shieber S30WUnattached    
5836:40   Julia Semple  V35WQBE RC23:2723:2720.2 
5936:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6037:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6137:27   Wendy Cooper V45WUnattached    
6238:12   Michelle Wenden-Short V55WUnattached    
6340:35   Megan Morrison-Chapman V50WUnattached    
6441:36   Stefanie Ransley  V40WRun Academy Worthing35:2933:0929.7 
6543:38   Sarah Wade  V50WLiss32:5625:1528.2 
6649:40   Janet Oosthuizen V55WUnattached    
6749:41   Robin Greenfield  V50MLiss29:0729:0727.9 
681:01:36   Angela Chandler V40WUnattached    
691:01:39   Emlyn Jones V55MUnattached