Elan Valley 10 External Results
Elan Valley
17 Nov 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
161:46   Ross Jones PBSENMEbbw Vale61:4661:460.8 
262:09   Dominic Jenkins SENM     
363:12   Matt Pryor  V40MLes Croupiers61:2460:182.5 
465:14   Ryan Knight SENMHereford Couriers    
565:47   Richard Williams PBV35MWye Valley65:4765:474.8 
665:50   Andrew Tyler PBV45MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC65:5065:504.1 
765:52   Colin Thompson SENM     
865:54   Martin Williams V50MLes Croupiers RC    
966:25   Rhys Pippard  SENMLes Croupiers/100 Marathon Club65:2165:213.1 
1066:33   Rebekah Edgar PBV35WThames Hare & Hounds66:3366:334.4 
1166:37   Jimmy Carter SBV40MMeirionnydd66:3764:529.3 
1266:45   Tim Taylor SBV55MHereford Couriers RC66:4557:066.1 
1368:14   Jack Hammond SENM     
1469:02   Leigh Allinson PBV40MAlmost Athletes69:0269:028.9 
1569:27   Huw Lewis V40M     
1669:47   Julian Michael Boon  V45MForest of Dean64:4264:425.4 
1770:28   Richard Davies  V50MLes Croupiers70:0468:196.4 
1870:32   Chris Bennett PBV40MRhayader70:3270:329.7 
1970:40   Robert Evans SBV55MEbbw Vale70:4067:558.0 
2070:50   Caryl Davies PBSENWSarn Helen70:5070:507.0 
2171:07   Lee Price PBV40MBuilth71:0771:075.6 
2271:23   Justin Baird-Murray PBV50MRhayader71:2371:237.5 
2371:53   Kate Stubbs V35W     
2471:58   Ben Skinner PBSENMHereford/Hereford Couriers RC71:5871:584.4 
2572:23   Paul Sullivan V50MAberystwyth AC    
2673:07   Edward Davies SBV60MMaldwyn73:0763:487.5 
2773:20   Martin Carter SBV50MHay Hotfooters73:2067:4710.0 
2873:29   Kelly Bowen PBSENWCroft Ambrey73:2973:2910.3 
2973:38   Hannah Jones SENWBetsi Runnaways    
3073:43   Joanne Rees PBV40WRhayader73:4373:439.4 
3173:45   Jenny Evans PBV35WMaldwyn73:4573:458.8 
3273:54   Philip Kendrick V50MRhayader RC    
3374:04   Laurie Lee SBV55MSt. Austell74:0464:0511.1 
3474:23   Michael Warrick V60MRhayader RC    
3574:29   Eddy Martin SENM     
3674:37   William Gore  U20MCroft Ambrey71:5471:545.8 
3774:50   Dewi Jones SENM     
3874:51   Stephen Owen V40M     
3975:06   Ian Goudge V40M     
4075:09   Rob Saunders PBV35MBuilth75:0975:0910.2 
4175:14   Andrew Rees SBV45MAmman Valley75:1471:419.6 
4275:33   Jasper Robinson PBU20MCroft Ambrey75:3375:3310.0 
4375:38   Dana Machackov SENWHereford Tri Club    
4575:48   Damian Sidnell PBV55MAberystwyth75:4875:487.8 
4475:53   Robyn Gore PBSENWCroft Ambrey75:5375:5315.1 
4676:01   Ryan Chidlow PBSENMWye Valley76:0176:019.9 
4776:02   Lenny Hughes SBV60MMaldwyn76:0270:5710.0 
4876:03   Mark Thompson V50M     
4976:25   Michael Strange SBV60MForest of Dean76:2562:459.3 
5076:32   Max Anderson SENM     
5176:42   Steven Preddy  V45MLes Croupiers75:4170:477.7 
5276:47   Michael Taylor  V55MSarn Helen74:0071:4312.2 
5376:48   Joanna Eddy V35W     
5476:52   Clare Mallender V35WHereford Couriers    
5577:22   Neil Stevens SBV45MEbbw Vale77:2271:1810.6 
5677:35   Sophie Kendrick SENW     
5777:53   Clive Osmond SBV55MLes Croupiers77:5370:5311.8 
5878:09   Hannah Watkins SENWHereford Couriers    
5978:17   Adam Rykala PBV45MUnattached78:1778:1718.0 
6078:22   Paul Williams SBV50MAberystwyth78:2268:445.7 
6178:57   Paul Colley-Davies V50M     
6279:17   Tony Champkin V60MWye Valley Runners    
6379:45   David McCourt V40M     
6479:52   Lara Seal SENWWye Valley Runners    
6580:31   Gerard O'Shea V40M     
6680:56   James Vidler PBV55MWye Valley80:5680:5610.5 
6781:12   Angela Champion  V40WLes Croupiers76:1271:579.2 
6881:17   Jo Marriott PBV50WCroft Ambrey/Worcester81:1781:1714.2 
6981:28   Sarah Pryor PBV40WPegasus RC81:2881:2814.2 
7081:48   Tracey Baker V45W     
7181:50   Gary Lewis SBV45MPresteigne Pacers81:5078:0220.8 
7282:01   David Manuel PBV45MMaldwyn82:0182:017.8 
7382:18   Anita Worthing SBV60WAberystwyth82:1872:4913.3 
7482:27   Emma Cleal V35WHay Hotfooters    
7582:29   Kirsty Gethin V45W     
7682:40   Steve Jones SENM     
7782:43   Andrew Sherlock PBV45MMaldwyn82:4382:4311.5 
7882:47   Ivan Courtier PBV50MAberystwyth82:4782:4720.9 
7982:49   Lynne Compton SBV50WWye Valley82:4982:3413.8 
8082:54   Piotr Strzesak SBV60MPresteigne Pacers82:5480:2015.8 
8183:00   Ashley Robinson SBV65MCroft Ambrey83:0077:0912.8 
8283:01   David George PBV45MLes Croupiers83:0181:439.1 
8383:09   Clifford Evans SBV55MAberystwyth Uni83:0965:4831.5 
8483:37   Christian Prynne V40MBuilth & Dist RC    
8583:43   John Higgins V50M     
8684:11   Roxy Woodfield SENW     
8784:13   Scott Hardie PBSENMCroft Ambrey84:1384:1314.3 
8884:34   Darren Fountain SENM     
8984:36   David Thomas SBV55MSarn Helen84:3666:5612.8 
9084:43   Carl Miller PBV55MLes Croupiers84:4379:2512.2 
9184:57   Diane Wynne PBV50WVegan84:5784:5720.2 
9285:01   Helmut Hardt V50M     
9385:19   Linda Hammond V45W     
9485:29   Malcolm Edwards SBV45MWye Valley85:2974:0619.4 
9585:30   Mark Harrold V50M     
9685:47   Phil Jones V50M     
9785:48   Julie Cashell V35WBryn Bach Parc    
9885:59   Jenny Anderson PBV50WLonely Goat RC85:5985:5917.1 
9985:59   Salome Evans V45W     
10086:03   Bryan Clee SBV45MPresteigne Pacers86:0384:3217.9 
10186:17   Gunvor Troelsen V45WBuilth & Dist RC    
10286:39   Kevin Barnes SBV55MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC86:3972:4315.9 
10386:40   Rebekah Stuart PBSENWAberystwyth86:4086:4018.1 
10486:47   Gerard Crispie  V55MLes Croupiers/Ireland82:2166:58 17.8 
10587:10   Michael Kelly PBV35MIslwyn87:1087:1013.8 
10687:10   Chris Hope PBV45MIslwyn87:1087:1023.5 
10787:31   Rita Tomkins SBV55WPresteigne Pacers87:3183:2423.3 
10887:36   Jenny Martin  V35WLes Croupiers77:3577:00 12.7 
10987:51   Neil Gamble PBV45MAberystwyth87:5187:5115.3 
11087:57   Kev Herbert SENM     
11188:03   John Walshe  V65MRoad Runners Club/Ireland86:2476:3917.5 
11288:13   Owen Cooper V70MBrecon Tri Club    
11388:23   Sarah Burdett SENW     
11488:33   Flora Gunner PBV55WCroft Ambrey88:3388:3319.1 
11588:35   Paul Corson SENM     
11688:40   Rob Rees V50M     
11788:59   Theresa Sharland PBSENWAberystwyth88:5984:3016.7 
11889:02   David Corner V50M     
11989:14   Emily Davies SBV35WWye Valley89:1479:1920.3 
12089:17   Rachel Higginson PBV35WLes Croupiers89:1785:4115.8 
12289:31   Alan Rowlands V40MHereford Couriers    
12389:40   Sharon Woods V55WBryn Bach Parc    
12489:57   Robert Jones V50M     
12590:17   Caryl Davies SENWSarn Helen    
12690:19   Lianne Rollinson SENWBuilth & Dist RC    
12790:23   Terry Lewis SBV55MIslwyn90:2382:4717.9 
12890:27   Maggie Collingborn SBV50WAberystwyth90:2789:0410.7 
12990:29   Daniel Graham SENM     
13090:38   Stephen Orrells PBV65MMaldwyn90:3890:3816.0 
13190:44   Tony Davies SBV50MRhayader90:4486:4616.1 
13290:51   Desirre Lubran SBV35WRhayader90:5190:1521.7 
13390:52   Cecilia Harman PBV35WRhayader90:5290:5220.4 
13491:09   Graeme Donnan SBV65MLes Croupiers91:0963:2616.6 
13591:11   Liam Daly V50MBuilth & Dist RC    
13691:21   Karen Barratt V35WSpirit of Monmouth    
13791:26   Matthew Jones SENM     
13891:33   Adrian Groves V40MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
13991:47   Julie Seren Lewis PBV50WIslwyn91:4791:4720.0 
14091:55   Kate Gaffney V35WBlackpear Joggers    
14192:03   Peter Hinxman  V50MAberystwyth84:0284:0219.7 
14292:49   Michelle Hoey  V40WPenarth & Dinas86:3985:0420.3 
14392:52   Brian Symonds SBV75MWye Valley92:5283:3316.2 
14493:03   Deian Creumant V50M     
14593:14   Becky Humphreys  SENWWye Valley92:4286:0019.4 
14693:30   Steve Hill  V55MPenarth & Dinas88:3280:5519.9 
14793:45   Peter Heath PBV35MLes Croupiers93:4583:3415.5 
14894:01   Roy Williams V50MRhayader RC    
14994:19   Keith Norgrove V40MBlackpear Joggers    
15094:37   John Evans  V70MAberystwyth89:1370:0218.8 
15195:14   Rebecca O'Shea SBV45WMaldwyn95:1491:4321.7 
15295:39   Nicola Williams V35W     
15395:55   Nicola Morris PBV35WRhayader95:5595:5522.4 
15496:22   Sian Champkin V45WWye Valley Runners    
15596:55   David Anderson V60M     
15698:10   Cora Brown V45W     
15798:17   Nondus Banning-Boddy V65W     
15899:00   Glenda Edwards SBV55WLes Croupiers99:0084:5219.5 
1591:40:10   Stephanie M Warrick SBV65WRhayader1:40:1088:2417.9 
1601:42:04   Judith Thomas V45W     
1611:42:24   Teresa Williams V35W     
1621:42:36   Janet Shanahan PBV50WMaldwyn1:42:361:42:3620.9 
1631:44:01   Jude Boutle V55W     
1641:44:11   Susan Williams PBV55WLes Croupiers1:44:111:44:1126.7 
1651:44:49   Louise Read V45W     
1661:46:04   Holly Aubrey SENWAberystwyth AC    
1671:46:04   Denise Morgan V55W     
1681:46:04   Siwan Thomas V45W     
1691:46:18   Claire Morgan  V55WForest of Dean99:0988:4221.9 
1701:46:19   Roger Morgan  V60MForest of Dean99:0983:2623.6 
1711:48:21   Pukkie Morgan SBV50WAberystwyth1:48:211:44:4532.6 
1721:48:32   Robert Vidler PBSENMWye Valley1:48:321:48:3216.9 
1731:48:35   Suzanne Rose V35W     
1741:48:53   Malcolm Barker V70MIslwyn RC    
1761:49:15   Jon Martin  V40MLes Croupiers1:40:331:40:3323.9 
1751:49:17   Lynn Cole V45W     
1771:49:19   David Roberts V50M     
1781:49:31   Issy Evans V35W     
1791:49:34   Clare Hughes V35W     
1801:49:45   John Ashton V50M     
1811:51:14   Julie Williams V45WAberystwyth AC    
1821:51:16   Carla Taylor V35W     
1831:51:17   Peter Spearing V40M     
1841:52:16   Julian Hope PBV45MIslwyn1:52:161:52:1627.4 
1851:52:16   Joanne Harris PBV35WIslwyn1:52:161:52:1624.0 
1861:58:43   Christopher Scott V60MShropshire Shufflers    
1872:03:28   Claire George  V45WLes Croupiers1:51:001:51:0024.0 
1882:14:07   Marjorie Griffiths SBV70WBro Dysynni2:14:071:53:0026.8 
1892:24:49   Pamela Jones V45W     
1902:24:49   Sally Sims V65W     
1912:41:34   Carrol Stocker SBV60WPresteigne Pacers2:41:342:21:4635.1 
121TBC   Eve Gallop-Evans  V50WLes Croupiers85:1485:1415.5