CranePark parkrun # 343 External Results
Crane Park
10 Nov 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:49   Peter Mannion  V55MWindle Valley Runners18:1918:083.8 
218:58   Ed Buckley  V40MUnattached18:2318:123.8 
319:00   Michael Kennedy V35MUnattached    
419:49   Bryan Searle  V50MStragglers19:0618:107.3 
520:05   Michael Joyce V35MUnattached    
620:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
720:21   Mark Devereux  V45MUnattached19:5518:596.7 
820:21   Simon Bradley S30MUnattached    
920:54   Martin Furze  S30MUnattached19:4719:477.4 
1021:24   Richard Gurd  V45MRanelagh19:4719:228.5 
1121:30   Alan Elder  V50MRanelagh21:2720:1313.4 
1221:31   James Russell  V45MComet TC20:4719:149.9 
1321:38   Martin Harris  V50MRanelagh20:2020:038.5 
1421:39   Alun Christopher Thomas  V45MUnattached19:5319:306.5 
1521:40   Michael C Lockett S25MUnattached    
1621:45   Daniel Chiechi  V40MRanelagh21:0920:4410.4 
1721:48   Michelle Davies  V35WRanelagh20:2220:228.0 
1822:05   Ben Chaytow  V35MStragglers21:3920:428.8 
1922:20   Daniel Turner  S20MUnattached20:1920:1911.0 
2022:27   Gareth Coombs  V45MUnattached22:1220:4314.2 
2122:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2222:39   Rob McCarter S30MUnattached    
2322:42   Evan Russell  U15MComet TC21:0621:0612.0 
2422:49   Adrian Taylor V50MUnattached    
2522:51   Karina Jakovenko S25WUnattached    
2623:01   Patrick Charles Randell V50MUnattached    
2723:07   George Prior U18MUnattached    
2823:08   John Calvert V65MUnattached    
2923:10   David Bebb S30MUnattached    
3023:12   Patrick Crockart V55MUnattached    
3123:12   Joanna Moore S30WUnattached    
3223:13   Chems Allal V45MUnattached    
3323:19   Kevin Jacques  V60MRanelagh22:5321:0816.7 
3423:26   John Tovell  V65MSandhurst23:0622:1312.9 
3523:36   Alex Hankey  SENMUnattached21:4320:5715.0 
3623:43   Robert Kipling  V60MEaling Eagles23:1622:1911.7 
3723:44   Brian Grew  V50MUnattached23:1522:1512.5 
3823:46   Krishna Acharya V45MUnattached    
3923:49   John Rhodes  V50MUnattached22:4421:5815.8 
4023:51   Christopher Ian Rolfe V35MUnattached    
4124:00   John Patterson  V40MUnattached21:4221:4218.0 
4224:01   Lucianne Hoskin V45WUnattached    
4324:03   John Paul Bedwell V35MUnattached    
4424:06   Jaden Russell  U15MStragglers/Comet TC22:1622:0210.2 
4524:07   Sushil Bansi V35MUnattached    
4624:08   Oliver Goulding U15MUnattached    
4724:15   Michael Haines  V45MUnattached22:4322:4313.1 
4824:15   Carl Richardson  V55MLancaster23:4723:2915.2 
4924:26   Marc Perkins V40MUnattached    
5024:32   Stephanie Atkinson  SENWUnattached22:4422:4420.0 
5124:35   Jennifer Darling  V50WUnattached23:1621:2813.2 
5224:49   Chris Mummery V50MUnattached    
5324:51   Osborn Vieyra V45MUnattached    
5424:51   Stephen P Sainsbury  V50MUnattached24:2224:0015.3 
5524:52   Mark Barrett V35MUnattached    
5624:54   Susan Hare  V50WUnattached24:2324:1215.2 
5725:00   Charlotte Axbey  V50WUnattached23:5322:5016.5 
5825:12   Thomas Moreland U18MUnattached    
5925:13   David Prout V55MUnattached    
6025:15   Eliott Wells  S20MRanelagh18:4218:428.1 
6125:18   Jon Warden V45MUnattached    
6225:25   Edward Dell'anno  S30MUnattached23:4021:0621.8 
6325:34   Melanie Thomas  V50WUnattached23:5023:5014.4 
6425:40   Mark McLellan V50MUnattached    
6525:43   Dan Ferguson S25MUnattached    
6625:49   Bob Vickers V60MUnattached    
6725:53   Stuart Lodge  V45MStragglers23:5420:0613.8 
6825:54   Alice Blake V35WTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
6925:55   Lee Bowyer SBV35MWimbledon Windmilers25:5521:5418.1 
7025:59   Anneke Sando  V40WUnattached24:5624:5618.3 
7126:01   Eamonn Newell V45MUnattached    
7226:07   David Goodwin V40MUnattached    
7326:12   Chris Sammons  V45MUnattached26:0222:4817.8 
7426:16   Chris Ryan S30MUnattached    
7526:18   Stuart Pendleton V45MUnattached    
7626:27   Peter Middlewick  V60MUnattached25:2125:2118.1 
7726:31   Holly Mannion  U15WBracknell AC/Windle Valley Runners26:1121:0210.5 
7826:37   Steve Axbey  V55MUnattached24:3921:4118.6 
7926:38   Raphael Middleton V55MUnattached    
8026:50   Otto Benz  V45MUnattached24:0722:2912.2 
8126:54   Peter Cowley  V50MUnattached25:4623:3318.3 
8226:59   Jeremy Tuckman V45MUnattached    
8327:05   Anne-Marie Collins V50WUnattached    
8427:09   Janice Beresford V60WBeaRCat Running Club    
8527:11   Polly Dalton V40WUnattached    
8627:14   Conal Ablett U11MUnattached    
8727:15   Graham Ablett V45MUnattached    
8827:16   Charlotte Kehoe U18WUnattached    
8927:24   Matt Pitchforth V35MUnattached    
9027:35   Nicola Whitby  V45WStragglers24:5321:3019.1 
9127:36   Soma Yantrapragada V45MUnattached    
9227:36   Nicola Goldie V45WUnattached    
9327:38   Richard Given V40MUnattached    
9427:41   Laxu Gurung V40MUnattached    
9527:44   Angie Neoh V40WUnattached    
9627:48   Rachel Chaiton V35WUnattached    
9727:49   Abigail Malam U18WUnattached    
9827:53   Fiona Sutherland  SENWUnattached27:3226:4423.5 
9928:01   Jack Ebenezer U15MUnattached    
10028:02   Hannah Malam U15WUnattached    
10128:13   CiarĂ¡n Dorris V40MUnattached    
10228:17   Lizzie Pawsey  V45WUnattached27:2027:0622.2 
10328:17   Robert Kitchen  V35MRanelagh27:0223:2124.9 
10428:19   Heather Martingell  V50WRanelagh23:2223:0116.2 
10528:20   Michael White  V55MRanelagh26:0022:4714.6 
10628:25   Theresa Curran V50WUnattached    
10728:34   Nicola Hankey S30WUnattached    
10828:36   Gerard Delahunty  V50MLonely Goat RC26:2026:0224.8 
10928:37   Laura Bowden  V35WStragglers24:2521:4921.5 
11028:46   Rachel Cowley  V50WUnattached27:5926:4722.9 
11128:56   Laura Stevens S30WUnattached    
11229:01   Claire Novakovic V50WUnattached    
11329:02   Jim Moreland V50MUnattached    
11429:02   Richard Hurdle V55MUnattached    
11529:07   Fiona Lathan V55WUnattached    
11629:08   Kirsten Lowe V45WUnattached    
11729:23   Colleen McKenna V50WUnattached    
11829:24   Jaime Munkenbeck V35WUnattached    
11929:31   Nina Blicher V40WUnattached    
12029:33   Fiona Webb V55WUnattached    
12129:34   Anna Tuckman V45WUnattached    
12229:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12329:52   Christoph Lombard  S20MUnattached28:4125:3321.4 
12429:52   Millie Goulding U11WUnattached    
12529:55   Rebecca Dean S25WUnattached    
12630:09   Fiona Harrison S30WUnattached    
12730:17   Audrey Haywood  V60WUnattached25:4725:4721.5 
12830:26   Kevin Ranger V50MUnattached    
12930:48   Jenny Wilkins V40WUnattached    
13030:53   Katie Joyce V35WUnattached    
13130:57   Kevin Brant V55MUnattached    
13231:02   Hannah Kurzawski S30WUnattached    
13331:09   Paul Freeman V45MUnattached    
13431:20   Victoria Orme  V50WUnattached30:1927:5427.0 
13531:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13631:27   Claire Appleby V35WUnattached    
13731:27   Richard Appleby V35MUnattached    
13831:35   Marianne Morris  V65WSerpentine31:0525:4427.0 
13931:37   Alex Lee U15MUnattached    
14031:43   Monique Hellel V50WUnattached    
14131:53   Murray Sangster V45MUnattached    
14231:54   Victoria Goalen V35WUnattached    
14332:03   George Chawla S25MUnattached    
14432:06   Roshmi Acharya V35WUnattached    
14532:09   Tracy Royle V45WUnattached    
14632:09   Richard Clarke  SENMUnattached27:2023:1920.2 
14732:09   Deon Lombard  V60MUnattached31:3026:2327.0 
14832:25   Juliet Kehoe V45WUnattached    
14932:29   Val Bertram V55WUnattached    
15032:31   Mary Pesci V50WUnattached    
15132:34   Nicola Meadley V50WUnattached    
15232:34   Richard Johnson  V45MUnattached24:4021:1520.0 
15332:35   Hannah Stringer V35WUnattached    
15432:44   Anne Boxill V55WUnattached    
15532:55   Helen Hazlewood V50WUnattached    
15632:59   Fiona Mills V45WUnattached    
15733:07   Karen Humphy V50WUnattached    
15833:27   Frank Sanders U15MUnattached    
15933:32   Barbera Taylor  V50WUnattached32:1732:0529.5 
16033:41   Steve Kelly V50MTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
16133:44   Beverley Walsh PBV60WRanelagh33:4433:4430.6 
16233:46   Michele Conway V50WUnattached    
16333:48   Pauline Law  V35WUnattached29:3128:5824.1 
16433:49   Gurprit Lidder V40MUnattached    
16533:56   Hillary Thomson  V55WRanelagh32:3029:3028.6 
16634:28   Alice Devereux U11WUnattached    
16734:29   Wayne Dyer V45MUnattached    
16834:30   Laura Dyer V35WUnattached    
16934:30   Carol Moran  V50WUnattached33:1329:1725.9 
17034:31   Piers Allen V55MUnattached    
17134:38   Joe Winstanley S25MBishop Wand Runners    
17234:40   Karen Devereux V45WUnattached    
17335:02   Giles Ward V50MUnattached    
17435:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17535:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17635:22   Audrey Morris V55WUnattached    
17736:16   Karen Watkins V45WUnattached    
17836:20   Sriya Yantrapragada U15WUnattached    
17936:24   Uma Yerra U15WUnattached    
18036:44   Tessa Richardson V35WUnattached    
18137:18   Rosemary Cotton V50WUnattached    
18237:19   Nirjay Mahindru  V50MUnattached33:3928:3429.3 
18337:22   Wendy O'Brien V55WUnattached    
18437:28   Anna Benson V50WUnattached    
18537:31   George Sanders U15MUnattached    
18637:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18737:42   John Kurzawski V65MUnattached    
18837:44   Mary Ennis S25WUnattached    
18938:15   Krishna Kishore Yerra V40MUnattached    
19038:40   Wei Hei Kipling  V55WEaling Eagles33:5829:5831.4 
19139:03   Winnie Nugent V45WUnattached    
19239:48   Anne Childs V60WUnattached    
19339:58   Victoria Seaman V35WBeaRCat Running Club    
19440:19   Rosalyn King V45WUnattached    
19540:21   Graham Sanders V45MUnattached    
19640:34   Roz Paine V60WUnattached    
19741:18   Susan Clark  V50WRanelagh35:2930:5826.0 
19841:19   Andy Clark V45MUnattached    
19941:57   Dennis Smith V85MUnattached    
20043:47   Derek Hewett V70MUnattached    
20145:33   Julie Mearing V60WUnattached    
20247:24   Paul Knight  V40MSHAEF Shifters19:2019:209.9 
20347:24   Zoe Gilks V40WUnattached    
20454:13   Maureen Richardson V55WUnattached    
20554:14   Kit Malvisi V50WUnattached