Scottish Schools AA Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
6-7 Feb 19

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.31Kane Elliott  U20MFalkirk1:52.081:50.45-5.3 
21:56.26Joe Ewing SBU20MEdinburgh AC1:53.711:48.79-2.9 
31:59.05Euan Hood  U20MLasswade1:56.601:56.600.8 
42:01.30Luke Davidson  U20MInverness1:57.561:53.86-3.7 
52:02.21Harry Hall  U20MAberdeen2:00.811:58.046.8 
62:04.58Peter Bradshaw PBU17MNorth Ayrshire1:56.061:56.06-3.6 
72:07.38Dylan Elliott  U17MCumbernauld2:04.962:04.9611.4 
82:29.91Dylan Drummond  U20MMotherwell1:57.971:57.97-0.1 
800 U20M B (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.39Joe Donnelly  U20MTeam East Lothian2:01.822:01.826.0 
22:02.78Ben Sandilands  U17MFife1:55.701:50.69-4.9 
32:05.79Danny McPake PBU17MRoss County2:00.341:58.813.2 
42:06.98Peter Scott  U17MFife2:03.322:03.329.3 
52:22.52Callan Hogarth  U17MFalkirk2:04.322:01.553.6 
800 U20M h1 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.06Kane Elliott  U20MFalkirk1:52.081:50.45-5.3 
22:05.07Ben MacMillan PBU20MCentral2:05.071:55.58-5.6 
32:06.71Ben Nichol  U20MInverclyde2:03.352:03.358.0 
42:08.75Michael Miller  U20MClydesdale2:04.732:04.622.2 
52:08.96Blair Scott  U17MDundee Hawkhill2:05.852:05.8510.7 
62:12.10Ben Shaw SBU20MGiffnock North/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:12.102:03.07-1.9 
72:20.96Louis O'Hare  U17MKirkintilloch/Cumbernauld2:15.412:15.414.3 
800 U20M h2 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.07Joe Ewing  U20MEdinburgh AC1:53.711:48.79-2.9 
22:05.20Joe Donnelly  U20MTeam East Lothian2:01.822:01.826.0 
32:05.53Peter Scott  U17MFife2:03.322:03.329.3 
42:08.79Andrew Robertson  U20MGiffnock North2:07.482:07.316.5 
52:09.02Calum Young PBU20MGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni2:09.022:09.02-1.2 
62:17.00Bryn Davies SBU20MHelensburgh2:17.002:12.0612.9 
72:48.05Ryan Gray SBU20MInverclyde2:48.052:07.55-1.6 
800 U20M h3 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.96Dylan Elliott PBU17MCumbernauld2:04.962:04.9611.4 
22:05.45Elliot Duff PBU20MGarscube2:05.452:05.457.0 
32:05.72Ruaraidh Elder  U17MPitreavie1:59.461:59.466.4 
42:06.45Dylan Crawford PBU20MInverclyde2:06.452:06.45-0.2 
52:10.60James Steele U20MHamilton College/SCO    
62:12.94Murphy Hand SBU20MGarscube/Scottish Schs2:12.942:07.3414.8 
800 U20M h4 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.07Euan Hood  U20MLasswade1:56.601:56.600.8 
22:07.09Tom Ireland  U20MEdinburgh AC2:04.572:03.511.5 
32:07.65Euan Wond  U17MFalkirk2:01.901:56.81.1 
42:08.07Lewis Blair  U17MPitreavie2:06.552:06.5013.1 
52:16.24Fraser Morris  U17MLivingston1:58.261:58.26-1.7 
62:20.69Cameron Thores  U17MCorstorphine2:10.422:10.429.3 
72:25.81Oliver Holden  U17MCentral2:09.62:07.76.9 
800 U20M h5 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.90Dylan Drummond  U20MMotherwell1:57.971:57.97-0.1 
22:06.31Ben Sandilands  U17MFife1:55.701:50.69-4.9 
32:06.57Cameron Mckenzie  U20MKilbarchan2:03.802:03.806.7 
42:07.73Lewis Mitchell  U20MGiffnock North2:06.632:06.6310.8 
52:10.44Danny Bryden  U17MAnnan2:06.242:06.249.8 
62:18.95Ciaran McMenemy  U17MAirdrie Harriers2:15.72:15.712.6 
72:21.03Alexander Orderley  U20MNorth Ayrshire2:18.372:14.1816.1 
800 U20M h6 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.40Luke Davidson  U20MInverness1:57.561:53.86-3.7 
22:01.56Harry Hall  U20MAberdeen2:00.811:58.046.8 
32:03.73Peter Bradshaw PBU17MNorth Ayrshire1:56.061:56.06-3.6 
42:05.11Danny McPake PBU17MRoss County2:00.341:58.813.2 
52:06.45Callan Hogarth SBU17MFalkirk2:04.322:01.553.6 
62:11.63Eoghan O'Donnell  U20MGiffnock North2:02.472:02.476.1 
72:19.23Adam McCrae  U17MWhitemoss2:17.072:17.0712.3 
82:23.18Max Mclean SBU17MAyr Seaforth2:23.182:16.1515.9 
800 U16M A (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.21Laurence Petty PBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:00.351:54.34-2.4 
22:01.27Oscar Logan PBU15MLaw1:58.941:55.04-2.3 
32:02.21Lewis Watt SBU17MAberdeen1:55.871:51.06-4.4 
42:03.63Jacob Luc  U17MGiffnock North2:00.711:56.94-0.1 
52:05.29Shaun MacDonald  U17MAberdeen2:04.032:04.039.2 
62:05.50Gregor Campbell PBU17MShettleston2:04.312:04.318.9 
72:05.56Ross O'Brien PBU17MGiffnock North2:01.911:57.79-2.7 
82:07.55Harris Paterson SBU17MGiffnock North2:01.571:59.733.0 
800 U16M B (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.99Nathan Smith PBU17MKilmarnock2:08.262:07.096.4 
22:11.11Lewis Roddis PBU15MCambuslang2:09.382:04.4-0.3 
32:11.49Fergus MacGilp PBU15MPitreavie2:06.922:06.926.9 
42:11.56Leo Dickson PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:09.302:09.3010.2 
52:13.37Alex Crooks SBU17MAyr Seaforth2:07.152:02.827.3 
62:20.94Duncan MacDonald  U17MInverness2:09.352:00.57-1.0 
800 U16M h1 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.04Lewis Watt  U17MAberdeen1:55.871:51.06-4.4 
22:10.22Leo Dickson PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:09.302:09.3010.2 
32:12.44Hugh Shiels PBU15MGiffnock North2:11.672:04.374.9 
42:15.35Sholto Kinghorn PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.642:06.648.3 
52:18.94Dean Hill  U15MLarkhall2:12.402:03.350.5 
62:19.13James Grant PBU17MStrathearn/Perth Strathtay2:13.501:58.90-1.9 
72:33.29Ide Musse SBU15MShettleston2:33.292:28.0119.6 
82:37.35Calum Moir SBU15MAyr Seaforth2:37.352:36.8020.0 
800 U16M h2 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.73Jacob Luc  U17MGiffnock North2:00.711:56.94-0.1 
22:09.05Shaun Macdonald PBU15MNorth Uist2:09.052:09.0513.2 
32:13.66Cameron Deverill PBU15MGiffnock North2:08.831:55.29-3.4 
42:16.32Daniel Boyle  U15MWhitemoss2:07.752:07.758.6 
52:16.99Calum Charters PBU15MEast Kilbride2:15.972:01.52-1.2 
62:19.25Patrick Cannon  U15MMoorfoot2:11.922:11.9213.3 
72:19.91Corey Campbell PBU15MTeam East Lothian2:14.121:55.39-4.3 
82:25.88Ethan Thomson  U17MCentral2:16.542:16.5410.1 
800 U16M h3 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.35Laurence Petty  U17MDundee Hawkhill2:00.351:54.34-2.4 
22:09.38Lewis Roddis PBU15MCambuslang2:09.382:04.4-0.3 
32:09.64Nathan Smith PBU17MKilmarnock2:08.262:07.096.4 
42:11.68Duncan MacDonald PBU17MInverness2:09.352:00.57-1.0 
52:18.67Jake Speirs  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:08.942:07.541.2 
62:23.26Dylan Walton  U15MNithsdale2:20.522:12.699.6 
72:33.48Keir Arthur PBU15MInverclyde2:27.862:08.882.1 
82:39.62Sam Bryan  U15MEast Sutherland2:18.792:18.7911.5 
800 U16M h4 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.21Ross O'Brien  U17MGiffnock North2:01.911:57.79-2.7 
22:10.70Lewis Thomson PBU15MPerth Strathtay2:00.922:00.926.0 
32:11.77Conor Gourley PBU17MPitreavie2:08.102:08.101.2 
42:14.49Reuben Macintyre  U17MCumbernauld2:02.651:59.340.7 
52:16.35Ben Johnston  U17MPitreavie2:14.662:14.669.6 
62:21.80Craig Cherrie PBU15MLaw2:19.942:13.385.8 
72:26.63Rory Elliott SBU15MCumbernauld2:26.632:23.2217.8 
82:41.16Aaron Smith U17MPort Glasgow HS/SCO    
800 U16M h5 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.63Gregor Campbell PBU17MShettleston2:04.312:04.318.9 
22:05.80Oscar Logan  U15MLaw1:58.941:55.04-2.3 
32:10.40Alex Crooks PBU17MAyr Seaforth2:07.152:02.827.3 
42:19.46Struan Bennet PBU15MFife2:19.462:19.46-1.5 
52:20.56Kyle Macfarlane  U17MPitreavie2:14.352:14.359.7 
62:20.58Aidan Page PBU15MTeam East Lothian2:19.001:59.48-2.7 
72:21.53Sean Dunbar PBU17MScottish Schs2:16.622:16.6222.6 
82:33.13Sam Hosie SBU15MEast Kilbride2:19.652:09.760.3 
800 U16M h6 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.79Harris Paterson  U17MGiffnock North2:01.571:59.733.0 
22:12.41Fergus MacGilp PBU15MPitreavie2:06.922:06.926.9 
32:12.80Lewis Hainey  U17MInverclyde2:01.681:50.06-4.6 
42:22.90Gregor Nixon SBU15MInverness2:18.102:11.307.4 
52:23.80Matthew Stewart  U17MCumbernauld/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:18.282:18.283.9 
62:24.45Jonathan Downey  U15MKilmarnock2:13.782:01.1-1.1 
72:29.01Matthew Burnside PBU13MGarscube2:29.012:29.0111.6 
82:40.92Conor Scobie  U15MAyr Seaforth2:26.692:11.20.8 
800 U20W (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.44Isla Calvert SBU17WLivingston2:05.092:05.094.6 
22:13.39Charlotte Clare PBU20WMoorfoot2:10.252:10.253.8 
32:14.14Sarah Coutts SBU17WPitreavie2:09.122:09.121.1 
42:20.75Daisy Cumming  U17WDunfermline Track & Field2:17.082:15.596.4 
52:25.01Orla Lang  U20WGiffnock North2:19.502:18.9510.3 
62:25.92Aimee Anderson PBU17WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:24.672:24.6711.2 
72:26.49Hannah Little SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:19.472:19.4712.3 
82:28.65Eilidh Gibson  U20WKilbarchan2:16.512:12.366.3 
800 U20W h1 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.90Isla Calvert  U17WLivingston2:05.092:05.094.6 
22:24.06Orla Lang  U20WGiffnock North2:19.502:18.9510.3 
32:24.19Hannah Little SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:19.472:19.4712.3 
42:24.67Aimee Anderson PBU17WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:24.672:24.6711.2 
52:27.14Maisie Watson  U20WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:26.782:21.325.6 
62:31.33Annabel Ballantyne SBU20WGiffnock North2:31.332:24.7919.9 
72:52.20Leila Hickey-Fugaccia SBU17WGiffnock North2:52.202:35.5722.4 
800 U20W h2 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.95Eilidh Gibson  U20WKilbarchan2:16.512:12.366.3 
22:26.48Sarah Coutts  U17WPitreavie2:09.122:09.121.1 
32:28.24Skye Marshall  U17WPitreavie2:24.282:23.3216.0 
42:29.69Kate Richardson SBU17WGiffnock North2:29.692:21.2213.0 
52:31.18Jenna Little  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni2:26.202:26.206.8 
62:31.75Joey Leach SBU17WMotherwell2:26.812:24.437.4 
72:43.24Cara Baldwin  U17WMotherwell/Edinburgh Uni/Team North Lanarkshire2:40.932:37.69.7 
800 U20W h3 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.09Charlotte Clare  U20WMoorfoot2:10.252:10.253.8 
22:31.16Daisy Cumming  U17WDunfermline Track & Field2:17.082:15.596.4 
32:31.66Ava Smith SBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.662:29.2524.3 
42:34.53Hannah Dow SBU20WFife2:34.532:22.3421.8 
52:41.10Evie Mackay  U17WAyr Seaforth2:35.992:29.1919.0 
800 U16W A (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.05Katie Johnson  U15WEdinburgh AC2:09.632:06.040.9 
22:21.03Flora Henry PBU17WTeam East Lothian2:18.362:18.364.2 
32:21.77Anna Dalglish SBU17WFife2:18.072:17.066.2 
42:22.04Hannah Burn SBU17WKilmarnock2:22.042:15.7112.8 
52:24.72Anise Macaulay Orr PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:16.422:10.581.9 
62:26.44Shona Carey  U17WCambuslang2:24.972:24.8812.8 
72:27.00Meredith Reid PBU17WNorth Ayrshire/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:23.592:23.071.4 
82:29.73Hannah Steel  U17WLothian2:24.372:23.1115.9 
800 U16W B (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.81Aurelia Tiffoney PBU17WKilbarchan2:20.752:20.7510.5 
22:26.23Caitlyn Christie SBU15WFalkirk2:23.02:19.43.6 
32:28.68Abi Hammerman SBU17WInverclyde2:25.472:25.4710.0 
42:29.43Isla Scott  U15WGiffnock North2:23.192:22.929.9 
52:30.48Grace MacDonald  U15WInverness2:20.802:15.622.8 
62:36.16Jenny Scott  U17WHelensburgh2:25.482:24.336.8 
72:39.93Codie Mcholm  U15WLarkhall2:24.202:24.2012.8 
800 U16W h1 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.35Hannah Burn  U17WKilmarnock2:22.042:15.7112.8 
22:32.27Abbie Thomson PBU15WPitreavie2:32.272:32.2717.9 
32:34.68Beth Bushell  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.282:26.2814.2 
42:35.88Fiona Currie  U15WLaw2:31.692:24.657.2 
52:36.87Niamh Richards PBU15WTeam East Lothian2:36.872:36.8722.5 
62:38.59Anna Fairclough PBU15WGala2:33.562:33.5614.7 
72:45.18Abbie Tosh SBU17WGreenock Glenpark2:45.182:41.7617.4 
800 U16W h2 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.79Katie Johnson  U15WEdinburgh AC2:09.632:06.040.9 
22:31.78Eilidh Ballantyne SBU17WKilmarnock2:29.422:26.5112.7 
32:31.86Amy Cully SBU15WCentral2:23.822:21.8710.5 
42:35.42Tallulah McMorris SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:29.52:29.514.0 
52:37.31Holly McAneny  U17WEast Kilbride2:35.182:33.8416.8 
62:37.91Maia Helm  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:36.182:36.1816.3 
-DQElspeth Panter  U17WGala  27.7 
800 U16W h3 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.37Anna Dalglish  U17WFife2:18.072:17.066.2 
22:25.32Anise Macaulay Orr  U15WEdinburgh AC2:16.422:10.581.9 
32:28.23Abi Hammerman SBU17WInverclyde2:25.472:25.4710.0 
42:29.26Grace MacDonald  U15WInverness2:20.802:15.622.8 
52:35.35Roisin Cameron Coyle SBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:29.92:29.97.7 
62:36.22Nuala O'Donnell SBU15WGiffnock North2:32.672:32.6713.9 
72:37.45Leah Muirhead PBU15WEast Kilbride2:32.802:32.8018.1 
800 U16W h4 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.99Flora Henry PBU17WTeam East Lothian2:18.362:18.364.2 
22:25.58Hannah Steel  U17WLothian2:24.372:23.1115.9 
32:27.21Aurelia Tiffoney  U17WKilbarchan2:20.752:20.7510.5 
42:31.65Charlie Frew  U17WWhitemoss2:24.332:19.817.9 
52:34.75Emma McMillan  U15WAyr Seaforth2:30.952:30.9514.5 
62:40.22Isla Raeburn  U15WKilmarnock2:30.872:30.8711.1 
-DQMegan Turnbull  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:45.082:45.0815.6 
800 U16W h5 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.97Shona Carey SBU17WCambuslang2:24.972:24.8812.8 
22:26.42Jenny Scott  U17WHelensburgh2:25.482:24.336.8 
32:32.10Connie Roxburgh  U15WEdinburgh AC2:30.092:27.3417.6 
42:37.47Sophie McColm PBU15WAyr Seaforth2:37.472:37.2812.7 
52:38.90Nicola Farmer  U17WSpringburn2:29.592:29.5915.2 
62:39.27Jessica Lorimer SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:34.892:27.4116.4 
72:40.80Shannon Prevost PBU17WLivingston/Lothian2:40.802:40.8017.0 
800 U16W h6 (7 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.91Meredith Reid PBU17WNorth Ayrshire/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:23.592:23.071.4 
22:26.66Caitlyn Christie SBU15WFalkirk2:23.02:19.43.6 
32:28.27Codie Mcholm  U15WLarkhall2:24.202:24.2012.8 
42:29.25Isla Scott  U15WGiffnock North2:23.192:22.929.9 
52:30.50Amiya Patel PBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:30.392:30.398.3 
62:36.09Rose Ryan  U17WPerth Strathtay2:30.702:28.2412.2 
 
1500 U20M (6 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.56Jack Patton PBU17MKilbarchan3:56.983:45.53-4.3 
24:04.35Hamish Armitt SBU20MGiffnock North4:04.354:00.43-1.9 
34:05.99Ross Whitelaw PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:05.014:05.012.0 
44:08.09Luke Davidson PBU20MInverness4:00.553:52.44-3.7 
54:09.71Ben MacMillan  U20MCentral3:58.443:40.60-5.6 
64:11.43Magnus Tait  U20MLasswade3:58.513:58.51-3.8 
74:14.95Ben Shaw  U20MGiffnock North/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:09.944:09.94-1.9 
84:18.19Sandy Holl PBU20MCentral/Glasgow Uni4:06.484:06.480.2 
94:22.36Ben Sandilands  U17MFife4:08.543:47.80-4.9 
104:23.66Calum Young  U20MGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni4:10.693:57.46-1.2 
1500 U20M h1 (6 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.73Hamish Armitt  U20MGiffnock North4:04.354:00.43-1.9 
24:15.82Luke Davidson  U20MInverness4:00.553:52.44-3.7 
34:17.02Hamish Anderson PBU17MEast Kilbride4:12.094:12.095.4 
44:18.31Ethan Carolan  U17MGiffnock North4:15.774:15.290.1 
54:26.28Rory Dowd U20MOban HS/SCO    
64:27.08Michael Watt  U20MAberdeen4:24.004:19.008.2 
74:32.11Josh Law PBU17MInverclyde4:32.114:24.701.6 
84:33.55Keaton Bramwell PBU20MAberdeen4:33.554:33.5515.3 
94:36.29Brodie Aitken  U17MCambuslang4:29.454:29.455.6 
104:38.29Kai Newell  U20MCambuslang4:24.024:24.028.2 
1500 U20M h2 (6 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.47Magnus Tait SBU20MLasswade3:58.513:58.51-3.8 
24:10.69Calum Young PBU20MGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni4:10.693:57.46-1.2 
34:10.98Sandy Holl PBU20MCentral/Glasgow Uni4:06.484:06.480.2 
44:11.22Ben Sandilands PBU17MFife4:08.543:47.80-4.9 
54:19.55Lewis Hannigan PBU17MKilbarchan4:14.603:56.14-3.6 
64:22.46Alan Mollins PBU20MGreenock Glenpark4:20.124:20.128.0 
74:27.78Dylan Crawford PBU20MInverclyde4:27.784:27.78-0.2 
84:30.26Alastair Marshall  U17MLivingston4:05.753:50.33-3.7 
94:31.44William Taylor PBU20MLauderdale4:31.444:28.5617.4 
1500 U20M h3 (6 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.01Ross Whitelaw PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:05.014:05.012.0 
24:11.80Ben Shaw PBU20MGiffnock North/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:09.944:09.94-1.9 
34:12.82Harry McGill PBU17MGreenock Glenpark4:06.944:06.942.8 
44:17.48Christian Graham SBU20MLasswade4:10.383:55.88-4.4 
54:18.92Ben Nichol PBU20MInverclyde4:12.564:12.568.0 
64:20.70Fraser Kelly SBU20MTeam East Lothian4:20.704:18.410.2 
74:22.12Alasdair Campbell PBU20MMontrose & District4:22.124:22.129.1 
84:22.12Ritchie Gardiner PBU17MCorstorphine4:22.124:01.98-2.0 
94:26.46Cameron Bullen PBU20MTeam East Lothian4:26.464:26.465.0 
104:33.89Thomas Ross  U20MCorstorphine4:11.513:59.18-2.9 
1500 U20M h4 (6 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.83Jack Patton  U17MKilbarchan3:56.983:45.53-4.3 
24:15.68Ben MacMillan  U20MCentral3:58.443:40.60-5.6 
34:15.97Sunny McGrath PBU20MAberdeen4:06.554:06.554.0 
44:17.00David Addison PBU17MCorstorphine4:04.574:04.573.0 
54:20.10Andrew Rolland PBU20MScottish Schs4:20.104:20.101.8 
64:21.07Peter Bradshaw PBU17MNorth Ayrshire4:02.863:51.40-3.6 
74:28.26Callum Hill  U20MFalkirk4:21.404:21.408.5 
84:39.29Kieran Killen SBU20MGiffnock North4:39.294:27.6611.6 
94:41.33Callum Byrne SBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:41.334:33.027.9 
104:49.77Cormac O'Hara  U20MRed Star4:28.84:19.960.3 
1500 U16M (6 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.62Harris Paterson PBU17MGiffnock North4:09.124:08.273.0 
Page: 1 2