Ayo Falola Dream Mile / 3000m Open
Lee Valley
30 Jan 19
Mile 3000 3200 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mile SX A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.24   Oscar Bell PBU23MWare Joggers/UCL4:46.244:46.240.0 
25:15.24   Joseph Gayle PBU23MEnfield & Haringey5:15.245:15.242.3 
35:47.81   Kevin McAlinden PBV50MEastern Masters/Colchester H5:47.815:47.814.5 
46:00.62   Leon Jemmott PBU17MEnfield & Haringey6:00.626:00.624.2 
56:01.95   Lynne Champion  V50WIstead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets5:57.055:57.058.2 
66:02.75   Michael Orr  V45MEdmonton5:59.05:58.38.4 
76:11.29   Hayley Pegg SBSENWChelmsford/Brentwood Running Club6:11.295:39.49.3 
86:18.73   Alun Nash  V55MLondon Heathside6:05.55:58.411.8 
96:19.86   Sasha Loubenski PBU17MTrent Park6:08.36:08.310.2 
106:24.76   Rebecca O'Rourke T20/F20 PBU17WHavering6:24.766:24.7611.3 
116:52.55   Anthony Bryan F37/T37 SBSENMHerts Phoenix6:52.556:24.9413.9 
126:57.54   Rod Scholes SBV70MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters6:57.544:53.913.0 
137:15.41   Pauline Stocker PBV55WHuntingdonshire7:15.417:15.4116.0 
148:17.70   Hilary McConville PBV65WHuntingdonshire8:17.708:17.7021.5 
Mile SX B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.56   Isobel Ives PBU23WBasildon/Bath Uni5:01.565:01.56-0.3 
25:01.76   Dave Cobb SBV45MWest 4/Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans5:01.765:00.121.8 
35:03.76   Tom Cresswell PBSENMColchester H5:03.765:03.761.3 
45:04.26   Sam Rahman  V35MIlford4:55.074:55.071.1 
55:09.03   Mark Champion SBV50MIstead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets/Dartford H5:09.035:08.822.8 
65:13.84   Andy Gannaway  V55MWinchester/Veterans5:06.665:06.662.5 
75:13.98   Alex Mundell PBSENWCity of Salisbury/Imperial5:13.985:13.981.6 
85:14.44   Colin Ridley  V55MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters5:10.84:45.92.1 
95:15.44   Clare Elms  V55WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans5:10.354:56.592.8 
105:17.16   Tony Tuohy  V55MDulwich/Veterans4:58.84:48.330.9 
115:18.09   Paul Preston PBV45MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers5:18.095:18.092.6 
125:20.58   Steven Read SBV50MGrange Farm & Dunmow/Flitch Green5:20.585:07.715.6 
135:21.63   Mohamed Elmi PBU20MS Factor5:21.635:21.632.3 
145:33.01   Derek Jackson SBV65MBlack Pear Joggers/Worcester/Midland Masters5:33.015:27.94.6 
155:42.12   Christopher Reid T20/F20 PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles5:42.125:42.127.1 
Mile SX C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.05   Guy Bracken  V55MNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East4:40.14:36.7-0.6 
24:54.00   Neil Kirkham PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:54.004:54.001.8 
34:54.58   Matt Hamilton PBSENMDacorum & Tring4:54.584:54.58-0.3 
44:55.04   Adrian Haines SBV50MCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets4:55.044:33.720.8 
54:55.19   Daniel Ullah  SENMBirchfield H4:49.234:49.23-0.7 
64:55.34   Jad El-houssami  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles4:45.134:43.27-0.1 
74:57.50   Laurence Heyes PBSENMHighgate/UCL4:57.504:57.50-0.2 
84:59.07   Sarah Grover PBSENWDacorum & Tring/Imperial4:59.074:59.073.9 
95:00.54   Des Crinion SBSENMDulwich5:00.544:59.142.8 
105:02.28   Chauncey Edwards PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx5:02.285:02.281.1 
115:02.46   Rosa Serafini PBSENWLondon Heathside/Canada5:02.465:02.461.6 
125:04.88   Calvin Scoltock  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters4:56.224:51.490.5 
Mile SX D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.71   Elliot Giles PBSENMBirchfield H3:56.473:56.47-6.6 
24:01.02   Adam Clarke PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC4:01.024:01.02-5.7 
34:08.61   Charlie Da'Vall Grice  SENMBrighton Phoenix3:54.773:52.64-6.6 
44:09.96   Rowan Axe SBSENMCardiff/St. Mary's Uni4:09.964:04.99-4.7 
54:14.47   Tom Hook SBSENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni4:14.474:05.56-1.2 
64:17.75   Max Jones PBU23MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni4:17.754:17.75-3.8 
74:18.44   Dave Ragan  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:13.854:13.85-3.7 
84:24.64   Dominic Nolan  SENMCroydon/Loughborough Students4:15.064:15.06-3.5 
94:25.73   Ross Franks  SENMSt. Mary's Richmond4:20.704:20.70-3.3 
104:27.22   Luke Conway SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles4:27.224:10.81-0.7 
114:30.05   Stephen Strange PBSENMBasildon4:20.604:20.60-3.6 
124:30.86   James Coxon SBSENMKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni4:30.864:17.44-3.7 
134:31.52   Paul Grange SBV35MHavering/Barking4:31.524:29.14-3.8 
144:41.68   AN Other         
154:43.35   Nick Shasha SBV40MOrion/Eastern Masters4:43.354:33.171.3 
 
3000 SX A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:26.92   Rose Garrett PBU17WLondon Heathside10:26.9210:26.924.4 
210:29.78   Oliver O'Connor  U17MLondon Heathside10:04.410:04.42.3 
310:32.52   Ilia Loubenski PBV45MEdmonton10:32.5210:32.522.8 
410:52.10   Tony Killilea SBV50MLondon Heathside/Veterans10:52.109:56.144.9 
510:53.50   Ben Gilmore SBV40MGuildford & Godalming10:53.5010:42.634.8 
610:55.58   Stephanie Hewitt  SENWBelgrave/Imperial/Kilmarnock10:42.0510:42.057.1 
711:06.59   Pete Crockford  V60MLondon Heathside/Civil Service/Veterans11:00.810:07.335.3 
812:16.44   Jessica Vinluan PBV35WLondon Heathside12:16.4412:16.449.3 
914:24.77   Bradley Brown SBV45MIlford14:24.7711:09.611.5 
1015:10.52   Pauline Stocker  V55WHuntingdonshire14:08.814:08.816.0 
1115:47.69   Hilary McConville PBV65WHuntingdonshire15:47.6915:47.6921.5 
3000 SX B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:08.18   Mark Booth SBSENMReading AC9:08.188:57.43-2.2 
29:19.17   Kieran Gilfedder  SENMWycombe/Kingston Uni8:36.138:36.13-3.1 
39:20.45   Matthew Chronicle  U20MMK Distance Project9:10.179:10.17-1.0 
49:31.03   Amaniel Tesfay PBU23MHerts Phoenix/Eritrea9:27.419:27.411.1 
59:31.06   Beth Kidger  SENWBrighton Phoenix9:24.119:24.11-0.5 
69:38.75   Michael Robbins SBSENMNewbury9:38.759:35.86-0.8 
79:48.11   Christopher Westcott SBV45MStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spa9:48.119:46.50.4 
89:48.18   Sophie Crumly  SENWReading AC9:36.629:29.070.7 
910:00.21   Louis Berrett PBU20MHavering10:00.2110:00.21-1.4 
1010:13.33   Tony Tuohy  V55MDulwich/Veterans9:49.099:22.830.9 
1110:17.13   Andre Dahlkamp  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans10:13.799:53.972.8 
1210:18.35   Zoe Doyle SBV40WWycombe/Veterans10:18.359:59.672.9 
1310:26.13   Andrew Scoones SBSENMSwale Combined10:26.139:48.57-0.3 
3000 SX C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:58.34   Charlie Da'Vall Grice PBSENMBrighton Phoenix7:54.337:54.33-6.6 
28:14.67   Ben Bradley SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:14.678:09.84-5.0 
38:32.63   Blake Moore PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni8:32.638:32.63-4.4 
48:36.93   Alex Crossland  SENMHighgate8:28.818:28.81-3.4 
58:40.57   Damian Nevins  V35MHarrow8:35.388:31.96-3.1 
68:41.79   Liam Garrett  U20MLondon Heathside8:30.598:30.59-2.9 
78:48.16   Afewerk Rossom PBU23MHerts Phoenix/Eritrea8:46.008:46.00-1.6 
88:50.38   Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley8:38.828:35.67-3.8 
98:54.23   Rory Domville PBU23MReading AC/Bath Uni8:54.238:54.23-2.7 
108:57.83   Oli Lum PBSENMBracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni8:57.838:57.83-1.2 
119:03.58   Andrew Warburton  SENMNotts/Herne Hill8:58.608:42.39-1.9 
129:04.87   James Share  SENMPoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming8:41.548:41.54-2.7 
139:13.10   David Clark  U23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni9:04.599:04.59-1.7 
 
3200 SX A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:58.17   Emma Downie PBU20WNewbury11:58.1711:58.177.5 
213:15.51   Rebecca Downie PBU23WNewbury13:15.5113:15.5110.6