Six Geese A Laying 10 External Results
Chipping Ongar
30 Dec 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
166:36   James Bosher  SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow57:5357:22-1.1 
272:25   James Smith SBV35MHalstead72:2555:300.7 
374:19   Craig Dawson SENMMEC    
477:25   Nikki Brockbank  V40WSpringfield65:0463:463.4 
580:50   Andrew Lager  V45MWitham (Essex)67:5665:244.9 
681:13   Jon Byford SBV45MSpringfield81:1363:445.3 
784:30   Antony Goodall SBV40MSpringfield84:3058:591.6 
884:30   Gary Chandler SBV50MSpringfield/Ilford84:3054:383.0 
985:59   Simon Ferguson SENMMEC    
1086:46   Darren Coates PBV45MHarlow RC86:4686:4612.5 
1186:53   Benjamin Leeds  V35MMid Essex84:3184:3110.8 
1290:04   Keith Thomas SBV60MBurnden90:0458:4310.3 
1390:04   Melissa Dowell SENWCHAC    
1490:04   Lyn Higgs SENWCHAC    
1592:01   David Reaves  V70MBraintree/Mid Essex85:0485:0413.9 
1692:41   Paul Dellar  V50MTiptree66:4366:435.3 
1794:23   Harley Lloyd SENW     
1894:35   Julian Catmull  V50MSpringfield87:5387:5311.0 
1994:35   Alistair Gillan SBV50MSpringfield94:3582:4412.6 
2096:10   Christopher Purse  V60MSpringfield68:3453:236.0 
2196:10   Paul Stukas SBV55MSpringfield96:1067:4212.0 
2296:10   Steve Hughes SENMSS    
2396:10   Rob Mills SBV40MSpringfield96:1064:333.8 
2497:27   David Hurley SBV55MMid Essex97:2770:2713.7 
2597:27   Ian Lawson SBV55MGrange Farm & Dunmow97:2773:5612.5 
2698:01   Bill Smythe SBV45MWitham (Essex)98:0169:059.1 
2799:28   Ciaran Griffin SENMUA    
2899:28   Adam Howard PBV45MTrail Running Association99:2899:2819.3 
291:41:47   Steve Peter Fisher SBV55MEast Essex TC1:41:4781:1423.4 
301:41:47   Donna Hindle  V50WSpringfield86:0483:4315.0 
311:42:39   Mark Jackson SENMMEC    
321:44:37   Simon Baker  V50MTiptree84:2680:1713.6 
331:44:37   Lorraine Baker  V50WTiptree84:5684:5616.1 
341:44:53   Clive Higdon SBV50MSpringfield1:44:5374:0211.9 
351:44:53   Richard Rule  V50MSpringfield89:0171:3711.9 
361:45:15   Yan Stile SENMMEC    
371:46:40   Oliver Scarborough SENMBorn to Tri    
381:46:47   Allison Gillan SBV50WSpringfield1:46:4791:5222.1 
391:47:38   Zoltan Foror SENMOrion    
401:48:20   Zoe Woodward SBV55WEton Manor1:48:2080:3410.0 
411:48:20   Dave Brock SBV55MOrion1:48:2059:438.5 
421:49:19   Julia Gardiner SBV40WHarlow RC1:49:1974:0516.5 
431:49:19   Faye Ley SENW     
441:49:41   Andy Hind PBV40MSpringfield1:49:411:49:4115.6 
451:49:41   Holly Thompson SBV35WSpringfield1:49:4191:4815.0 
461:49:41   Richard Taylor SENMSS    
471:50:19   Julie Binstead SENWMEC    
481:50:19   Dave Spain SENMMEC    
491:53:33   Elaine Tribley  V55WSpringfield93:2284:3717.4 
501:53:33   Sharon Bannister  V45WSpringfield1:50:4480:5915.0 
511:55:15   Natalie Lowe SENW     
521:55:52   Jackie Sibthorp  V50WMid Essex1:40:3891:2818.5 
531:56:22   Chris Howard SENMBillericay Striders    
541:56:58   Malcolm Bailey  V60MTiptree83:5183:5116.0 
551:56:59   Kerry Mavris  V45WHarlow RC82:2382:2313.7 
561:57:00   Kerry Marsh SBV35WSpringfield1:57:0078:3315.8 
571:57:01   Jim Slater SENMTiptree    
581:57:01   Paul Knight SENM     
591:57:04   Louise Kedge SBSENWHarlow RC1:57:041:43:0616.4 
601:57:22   Bob Barhill SENMTiptree Road Runners    
611:57:22   Rebecca McVelia SBV40WTiptree1:57:2292:2717.3 
621:59:16   Kevin Burke SENM     
631:59:16   Chris Harding  SENMTiptree1:57:201:57:2019.5 
642:00:11   Lee Wall SENMThurrock Nomads    
652:00:11   Fred Graham SENMCentral Park Runners    
662:00:13   Marisa Christie  V45WSpringfield/Unattached97:2297:2217.7 
672:00:14   Matt Simson SENMRayleigh Rat Runners    
682:00:25   Matthew Butler SENMThurrock Nomads    
692:00:27   Nicole Smith SBV45WHalstead2:00:2783:3819.2 
702:00:29   Victoria Peacock SENWThurrock Nomads    
712:00:35   Maxine Seward SENWGFDR    
722:00:48   Paul Whitmore SENMRayleigh Rat Runners    
732:00:48   Nick Vickery SENMRayleigh Rat Runners    
742:02:45   Kathryn Spring SENWThurrock Nomads    
752:03:14   Susan Beck SENWThurrock Nomads    
762:04:17   Jo Wyatt SENWMEC    
772:04:17   Katy Rehal PBV50WMid Essex2:04:172:04:1723.2 
782:07:38   Louise Garrett PBV40WGrange Farm & Dunmow2:07:382:07:3827.3 
792:07:38   Hayley Morley  V40WGrange Farm & Dunmow88:3688:3616.1 
802:07:54   Julie Furner SENWThurrock Nomads    
812:07:54   lucy Robinson SENWThurrock Nomads    
822:07:54   Peter Woodard SENMThurrock Nomads    
832:07:54   Cery Armstrong SENMBillericay Striders    
842:17:07   John McVelia  V50MTiptree1:50:131:40:5320.1 
852:17:17   Zoe Gould SBV45WTiptree2:17:1790:1324.9 
862:18:49   Julian Holder  V50MTiptree2:03:1772:4122.0 
872:18:49   Lorna Pettifer  V50WMid Essex2:03:1778:0923.1 
882:18:49   John Pettifer  V70MMid Essex2:03:1782:1326.9 
892:24:22   Claire Young  V50WHockley TR1:48:381:48:3821.6 
902:24:22   Jennifer Spittle SENWHockley Trail Runners    
912:24:22   Mike Jordan PBV55MHockley TR2:24:222:24:2223.9 
922:26:35   Richard Farr PBSENMSouthend2:26:352:26:359.2 
932:27:36   Jo Smythe SENWWitham RC    
942:39:52   Jody Wilkins SENW     
952:39:52   Laura Hurn SENWMEC    
962:40:37   Sharon Hardwicke  V50WTiptree2:29:002:29:0022.9 
972:41:36   Anita Leaver  V65WTiptree2:29:002:00:3326.6 
982:42:09   Sue Long  V50WTiptree2:29:002:29:0027.8