Phoenix Frozen 6-Hour (Day 1) External Results
Walton-on-Thames
29 Dec 18

Performance for the timed event is shown as KM completed within the time limit.
MarMT 6H 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
MarMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:02:08   James Thomas  V40MWoking2:46:412:35:59-0.5 
23:20:36   Jonathan Ward  SENMMoray/Royal Air Force2:58:412:56:372.1 
33:29:09   Oliver Slocombe SENM     
43:33:14   Shane Antill SENM     
53:49:49   Verity Nott SENW     
63:50:01   Chris Dawson SENM     
73:55:34   Paul Bushby SENM     
83:56:07   Chris Green SENM     
93:59:01   Lewis Aldridge SENM     
103:59:45   Joe Killingley SENM     
114:15:45   Kevin Attrill SENM     
124:17:42   Kim Brackley SENW     
134:18:25   Gary Barnes SENM     
144:21:55   Emma Holmes SENW     
154:23:34   John Williams SENM     
164:37:55   Amy Lomax SENW     
174:37:55   Craig Lovelock SENM     
184:42:57   Daniel Maclorg SENM     
194:48:35   John Kew  V60M100 Marathon Club3:57:503:54:3316.3 
204:50:57   John Kennedy SENM     
214:51:03   Will Luscombe SENM     
224:51:21   Sai-yee Lam SENM     
234:54:34   Barry Gerhold SENM     
244:54:34   Lisa Wild SENW     
254:56:15   Clive Nottage SENM     
265:04:29   Lynne Maughan SENW     
275:13:21   Ben Lupton SENM     
285:13:22   Neil Williams SENM     
295:13:35   Nick Irwin SENM     
305:21:54   Mark Sanders SENM     
315:28:54   Lynda Copson SENW     
325:40:20   Kellie Ellis SENW     
335:40:49   Tracy Fox SENW     
345:40:49   Jagjit Singh SENM     
355:48:06   Fiona Caldwell SENW     
365:48:06   Kat McVicar  SENWSwanley5:02:105:02:1029.2 
375:49:40   Jude Bazeley SENM     
385:55:33   Jo Williams SENW     
396:01:21   Helen Todd SENW     
406:02:13   Davey Green SENM     
416:03:52   Jo Gwynne SENW     
426:06:40   Lance King SENM     
436:13:18   Bernadette Schlueter SENW     
446:15:35   George McDonough SENM     
456:18:27   David Davidson SENM     
466:24:48   Katharine Downton SENW     
476:24:48   Anita Rufus SENW     
486:24:48   Tara Rufus SENW     
496:24:48   Lynne Thumpston SENW     
506:37:37   Olga Gdula SENW     
 
6H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
 58.09   Stuart Davis SENM     
 58.09   Mike Gwynne PBV45MPontypridd (Roadents)58.0958.0911.2 
 52.78   Michelle Moran PBV45WOrpington52.7852.7835.3 
 52.78   Samuel Sharpe SENM     
 47.47   James Moore SENM     
 47.47   Matthew Foley PBV35MEdmonton47.4747.4724.3 
 47.47   Sam Brown SENM     
 47.47   Gareth Allen SENM     
 47.47   Terry Poole  V55MThornton Cleveleys RC58.1058.1018.4 
 47.47   Duncan Fendom SENM     
 47.47   Rowen Learoyd SENM     
 47.47   Rob Coates SENM     
 47.47   Marek Parkola SENM     
 47.47   Judy Scrine SENW     
 47.47   David Brett SENM     
 37.01   Laura Carter SENW     
 37.01   Kathleen Breen SENW     
 37.01   Samantha Nottage PBV45WUnattached37.0137.0124.7 
 31.70   Theresa Howe SENW     
 26.39   Rohan Kallicharan SENM     
 26.39   Clare Gallagher SENW     
 26.39   Adrian Livingstone SENM     
 26.39   Grace Elliott SENW     
 21.08   Danielle Robertson SENW     
 21.08   Nathalie Descusse-Brown SENW     
 21.08   Arran Wyeth SENM     
 21.08   Andrew Edmonds SENM     
 21.08   Mike Taylor SENM     
 21.08   Emily Blundell SENW     
 21.08   Simon Blundell SENM     
 21.08   Gillian Robertson SENW     
 21.08   Linda Membury SENW     
 21.08   Samantha Ryder SENW     
 21.08   Vicky Calver  V40WHarlow RC41.98441.98425.2 
 21.08   Mark Ritchie SENM     
 21.08   Kerry Shevlan SENW     
 21.08   Pamela Hatt SENW     
 21.08   Julie Daniel SENW     
 21.08   Yvonne Meaney SENW     
 21.08   Joanne Corburn SENW     
 21.08   Dominique Ritchie SENW     
 21.08   Jennifer Portch SENW     
 21.08   Emma Cassidy SENW     
 21.08   Stefanie Ransley SENM     
 21.08   Batu Cologlu SENM     
 21.08   Jules Thorn SENW     
 21.08   Tim Lupton SENM     
 21.08   Caroline Williams SENW     
 21.08   Ingo Dierkschnieder SENM     
 21.08   Melanie Gould SENW     
 21.08   Nelson Howe SENM     
 21.08   Carole White SENW     
 15.77   Michael Mudie SENM     
 15.77   Posy Mudie SENM     
 15.77   Hugo Ryder SENM     
 10.62   Naomi Kasolowsky SENW     
 10.62   Sarah Hindmarch SENW     
 10.62   Laura Teague SENW     
 10.62   Gary Whitford SENM     
 10.62   Richard Schlueter II SENM     
 5.31   Josh Ord-Hume SENM