Watergrove parkrun # 217 External Results
Watergrove
27 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
122:18James Braddon  V35MNidd Valley18:5918:548.8 
222:27Robert Jackaman  S30MCambridge H/Met Police18:3216:10-1.2 
322:38Charlie Pickens PBU15MUnattached22:3816:570.3 
423:30Geoff Pennington  V50MBeeston20:1619:309.0 
523:56John Deasey  V55MRochdale H19:0019:0016.7 
624:21Michael Bowen V35MUnattached    
724:27Tom Owen U15MUnattached    
824:36Decland Harrison S30MUnattached    
924:49John Cook  V60MRochdale H21:1318:5311.7 
1024:53Lily Woolcock  S20WLondon Heathside/Manchester Uni19:4018:584.4 
1125:07Tom Pickersgill S20MUnattached    
1225:15Thomas Spence S30MUnattached    
1326:01Paul Gardner V50MUnattached    
1426:45Richard Fox V50MUnattached    
1526:49Kay Welsby  V35WRochdale H20:0119:2317.9 
1627:15Chris Gee V40MUnattached    
1728:19Colette Cooke  V35WRochdale H25:1424:3226.7 
1828:22John Catanach V45MUnattached    
1928:34Lindsay Hurst  V40WWakefield Triathlon Club23:2322:4019.5 
2029:01Stephen Senior  V60MMiddleton23:5623:0418.8 
2129:57Caroline Harding  V45WPudsey & Bramley23:0923:0916.3 
2230:10Barry Corless V50MUnattached    
2330:17Alan Parkinson V60MUnattached    
2430:25Stuart Booth  SENMUnattached26:2222:2518.5 
2530:57Zoe Hinchliffe  V45WOldham & Royton24:3924:3925.4 
2631:00Alastair Jackson V40MUnattached    
2731:14Rebecca Barnes  V40WLittleborough29:5929:4125.6 
2832:16Frank Langman V60MUnattached    
2932:31Keith Kelly V40MUnattached    
3032:38Matthew Travis  U15MUnattached21:4821:4820.9 
3132:38Andrew Travis  V45MKeighley & Craven19:2419:1915.9 
3232:59Louise Wall  V55WBurnden28:1727:5530.8 
3333:14Daniel Towns  V40MSouth Derbyshire23:4820:4818.6 
3433:16Oliver Creedy V35MUnattached    
3533:44James Hogg V45MUnattached    
3634:06Lorna Midwood  S30WHyde Park Harriers26:2126:2132.1 
3734:14Justine Race V40WUnattached    
3834:48Joanne Timperley V55WUnattached    
3934:49John Timperley V55MUnattached    
4035:07Bernadette Jessop V60WUnattached    
4135:10David Lomas V45MUnattached    
4235:13Daniel Race  U18MOldham & Royton25:4725:4719.6 
4335:41Andrew Durrans S30MUnattached    
4435:54Matt Stuart  V35MLittleborough28:4322:4218.0 
4535:56Thomas Alexander U11MUnattached    
4635:57Paul Alexander  V40MTodmorden26:4319:038.1 
4736:37Jim Upton V65MUnattached    
4836:44Catherine Unwin  V50WRochdale H30:2728:3823.2 
4937:49Rachel McFie V45WUnattached    
5038:46Michael Paul Halliday V40MUnattached    
5139:28Nicola Mead  V35WFylde Coast Runners34:1031:2036.6 
5239:39Sharon Carrigan V45WUnattached    
5339:45Caroline Pickens V45WUnattached    
5440:28Caireen Daveron V50WUnattached    
5542:32Sarah Barnes V45WLittleborough Runners    
5644:07Louise Geoghegan  V50WRamsbottom28:1828:1833.9 
5746:30Nicola Taylor V40WUnattached    
5846:59Lauren Durrans S30WUnattached    
5950:08Su Page  V50WSowerby Bridge Snails40:3636:1131.8 
6051:19Tony Dickinson V70MCanicross Barkrun    
6153:07Sophie Elizabeth Lily Towns U11WUnattached    
6253:08Jo-Anne Murray S30WUnattached    
6353:09Felicity Towns  V40WSouth Derbyshire35:1726:4034.4 
6453:11Stephen Michael Bostock V55MLittleborough Runners