Hertfordshire County Championships External Results
St Albans
6 Jan 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
139:10Paul Adams V35MSt. Albans Striders-1.4 
239:23Thomas Kearns SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-2.0 
339:31Sha Janally SENMCity of Stoke/Watford Joggers-0.8 
439:58Tom Webb SENMNorth Herts-1.2 
540:39Alex Horton SENMBarnet0.0 
640:40Phillip Evans V35MSt. Albans Striders0.4 
740:42Shaun Collins SENMOrion1.3 
840:45Jim McConnel V45MNorth Herts0.7 
940:50Mark Ames V40MWatford Joggers4.3 
1041:14Tom Beach SENMRoyston0.0 
1141:24Stephen Norris V40MWatford Joggers/Barnet0.3 
1241:26Matt SayersSENMN Herts RR  
1341:31Ross Connor SENMWatford-1.4 
1441:39David O'Sullivan V40MWatford Joggers-0.1 
1541:46Will Morris SENMBarnet0.5 
1641:47Jonathan Scott V40MSt. Albans Striders-0.4 
1741:54George Cook U23MHerts Phoenix/York Uni-0.5 
1842:00Matthew Adcock V50MWatford1.6 
1942:03Neil Hume V40MGarden City Runners1.3 
2042:05Paul DaviesSENMBarnet & District  
2142:13Matthew Wade SENMTring RC1.3 
2242:14Rajesh Patel V35MBarnet1.2 
2342:17Ross Langley SENMTring RC0.2 
2442:18Edward Price V40MNorth Herts/Barnet0.7 
2542:20George Withers SENMSt. Albans AC/UCL0.6 
2642:24Mark VaughanSENMN Herts RR  
2742:27Alex Parfett SENMRoyston6.1 
2842:42Rhys Rowlands U20MDacorum & Tring-0.8 
2942:50Sean Collum V35MWatford Joggers0.2 
3042:58Richard McCormick V55MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey3.8 
3143:06Stewart Overton V35MNorth Herts-0.2 
3243:24Adrian Mason V55MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets2.9 
3343:27Danny FiggSENMGarden City Runners  
3443:33Mark Cottle SENMBarnet1.9 
3543:34William Bowers SENMRoyston0.3 
3643:35Michael Martin V35MSt. Albans Striders/Met Police2.6 
3743:36Will BrotherstonSENMWatford Joggers  
3843:42Dean Reilly SENMRoyston2.6 
3943:47Daire Brennan V40MRoyston3.4 
4043:54Kwabena AgyeiSENMWatford Joggers  
4144:02Joseph Dunn V35MSt. Albans Striders1.1 
4244:05Jim King V45MSt. Albans Striders3.1 
4344:17Gary Pelosi SENMBarnet0.7 
4444:20Grant Chapman V40MRoyston1.5 
4544:22Douglas Hobson SENMSt. Albans Striders1.9 
4644:26Mark Kennedy V40MSt. Albans Striders6.3 
4744:27Tom Cochrane V35MHarpenden2.8 
4844:29William Frost SENMWatford Joggers0.0 
4944:32Paul Greaves V50MHerts Phoenix4.3 
5044:36Thomas Halling U23MSt. Albans AC-1.6 
5144:45Stephen Hosty V40MSt. Albans Striders2.4 
5244:48Robert Casserley V45MGarden City Runners3.6 
5344:57Steven Cockrell SENMSt. Albans Striders/Police4.1 
5445:03Richard Lowden V40MRoyston5.0 
5545:07Nick Di Paolo V35MWatford Joggers4.8 
5645:10Gary Warren V50MSt. Albans Striders4.3 
5745:11Liam HinshelwoodSENMWatford Harriers  
5845:17Russell Casey V40MGarden City Runners3.5 
5945:21Paul Hewett SENMFairlands Valley Spartans3.5 
6045:30Steve Bowran V50MHarpenden/St. Albans AC2.9 
6145:34Ammon Piepgrass V40MHarpenden/Canada4.0 
6245:40Costa Michael V50MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey4.5 
6345:48Frank Ryan V50MWatford1.8 
6445:56Edward Anders U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students1.2 
6545:58Oliver Nokes V35MRoyal Navy5.8 
6645:59Mike Walker V40MBarnet10.4 
6746:01Tim Searle V40MSt. Albans Striders3.3 
6846:04Tim Cook V35MWatford Joggers2.0 
6946:11Sean McLoughlin V35MWatford Joggers3.5 
7046:14Stuart Ingham V45MWatford3.0 
7146:18Daniel Davies SENMBarnet0.5 
7246:39Richard Keith Harrison V50MRoyston3.6 
7346:47James Charlton V45MHarpenden14.0 
7446:50Thomas Wackett SENMGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix1.5 
7546:56Steve Davies V45MWatford Joggers2.7 
7646:58Nigel Aston V50MSt. Albans Striders4.7 
7747:00Tim Jones U23MRoyston0.9 
7847:03Robin Todd V40MRoyston2.5 
7947:06David Desborough V60MGarden City Runners10.4 
8047:08Graham Halkyard V45MHarpenden7.3 
8147:16Sebastian Rowe V45MSt. Albans Striders4.4 
8247:21Thomas Benjamin Mack SENMDacorum & Tring3.6 
8347:27David Olima V40MDacorum & Tring2.3 
8447:29David Russell V50MHarpenden6.3 
8547:36Richard Davis V50MSt. Albans Striders4.6 
8647:47Phillip McPheeSENMWatford Joggers  
8747:51Andrew Fulford SENMDacorum & Tring10.9 
8847:58Richard SprigallSENMFairlands VS  
8948:05Sean Bowen V50MGarden City Runners5.1 
9048:08Neil Adcock SENMDacorum & Tring5.8 
9148:16Andy Jordan V55MHarpenden3.9 
9248:21Luke Firmin V35MSt. Albans Striders7.0 
9348:25Nicholas Stallman SENMTring RC6.7 
9448:29Andrew Cripps V50MHarpenden6.3 
9548:31Malcolm Down V55MGarden City Runners/Eastern Masters8.1 
9648:33Richard Evans V35MSt. Albans Striders2.3 
9748:37Richard Somerset V50MGarden City Runners4.2 
9848:53Andrew Collings V55MTring RC5.8 
9949:11Ming Wang-KohSENMSt Albans Striders  
10049:40Rowland Hughes V40MHarpenden5.7 
10149:57Simon Barnett V40MTring RC5.8 
10249:58Paul Carter V55MBarnet7.5 
10350:01Calum Latham V35MSt. Albans Striders6.0 
10450:05Steve Prosser V40MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix1.1 
10550:21Colin Braybrook V55MSt. Albans Striders7.3 
10650:34Richard Bird V45MWatford Joggers7.9 
10750:42Mike Lancaster V35MSt. Albans Striders5.3 
10850:55Stuart Middleton V45MSt. Albans Striders4.8 
10951:10Colin Taylor V60MWatford Joggers11.9 
11051:15John Renton V45MWatford13.7 
11151:23Bernard Barnaby V60MHerts Phoenix11.4 
11251:27Darren White V45MBarnet/Collingwood12.0 
11351:56Max Campbell V55MSt. Albans Striders11.6 
11452:00Matthew Cole V35MBishops Stortford12.1 
11552:07Paul ShelleySENMFairlands VS  
11652:08Kevin Harding V55MTring RC10.6 
11752:22Andrew CunninghamSENMBarnet & District  
11852:34Alan Kennedy V50MWatford Joggers14.7 
11952:39Scott FraserSENMBarnet & District  
12052:50James GiffenSENMSt Albans Striders  
12152:54Mark Tikaram V50MTring RC13.9 
12253:03Charles Henderson V40MWatford Joggers7.8 
12353:07John Manning V65MTring RC9.2 
12453:30Joe GomesSENMBarnet & District  
12553:33Adrian Harwood V50MWatford8.6 
12653:39Ben CullisSENMHarpenden Arrows  
12753:41Muiris O'Connell V40MHarpenden11.5 
12854:22Mark GraysonSENMStevenage & NH  
12954:37Paul MacCarthySENMBarnet & District  
13055:35Sam WhiffinSENMTring RC  
13155:57Rick Ansell V55MTring RC12.8 
13256:11Neil Hewitt V55MHarpenden9.3 
13356:42Richard Vaughan SENMSt. Albans Striders14.3 
13456:44Thomas SaukaSENMFairlands VS  
13556:56Richard Goorney V40MWatford15.8 
13657:15Brad Smith V35MGarden City Runners11.1 
13757:22Andy Mitchell V50MDacorum & Tring13.6 
13857:35David Stephens SENMHerts Phoenix8.9 
13957:56Anthony Bunker V40MSt. Albans Striders11.5 
14058:10Bob NicholSENMWatford Joggers  
14158:30Antony Stivala V40MSt. Albans Striders19.2 
14260:07Robert Kenison V65MWatford Joggers12.6 
14360:12Michael J Jack V55MSt. Albans Striders14.6 
14461:07Nigel Wiggins V45MDacorum & Tring16.4 
14561:56Jim BrownSENMFairlands VS  
14662:39Tim RobinsonSENMFairlands VS  
14763:46Andrew Maher V45MSt. Albans Striders15.8 
14864:20Jamie Saunders V40MDacorum & Tring4.8 
14964:35Dave Saunders V50MSt. Albans Striders18.6 
15066:32Stephen Mckee V55MHarpenden17.4 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:06George Groom U20MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni-3.0 
226:23Ben Winfield U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs-1.1 
326:59William Bowran U20MSt. Albans AC-1.0 
427:27Sam Wiggins U20MShaftesbury Barnet-2.0 
528:14George Rowedder U20MHerts Phoenix1.4 
628:19Rowan Daly U20MSt. Albans AC0.4 
730:16Henry Fulton U20MShaftesbury Barnet3.8 
831:15Andrew Shaw U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Oxford Uni0.6 
931:38James Bromfield U20MSt. Albans Striders6.4 
1031:44Cameron ClarkeU20MWatford Harriers  
1132:46Jed Lumb U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders6.1 
1233:33Josh Edwards U20MShaftesbury Barnet-0.5 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:34Kristian Imroth U17MShaftesbury Barnet-3.1 
221:25Brett Rushman U17MHerts Phoenix-2.9 
321:54Ben Sloan U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-0.7 
421:58Charlie Woollett U17MWatford-0.8 
522:08James Moore U17MSt. Albans AC-0.3 
622:25Freddie Truman-Williams U17MDacorum & Tring-0.5 
722:38Michael Armstrong U17MDacorum & Tring0.0 
822:58Angus Saunders U17MDacorum & Tring2.9 
923:06Sam Sloan U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.7 
1023:21Charlie Grayson U17MStevenage & North Herts4.4 
1123:30Finn MacCarthy U17MBarnet1.1 
1224:48Alexander Rosewarn U17MWatford4.2 
1324:57James Allison U17MSt. Albans AC2.6 
1425:40Dylan Hepworth U17MShaftesbury Barnet6.1 
1525:58Lewis ClarkeU17MWatford Harriers  
1627:43Ben Kelly U17MShaftesbury Barnet7.2 
1729:12Jack Austen U17MWatford14.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:13Samuel Burnell U15MDacorum & Tring-0.6 
216:24Joseph Chamberlain U15MDacorum & Tring0.3 
316:36Luca Stubbs U15MShaftesbury Barnet0.7 
416:39Daniel Gill U15MHerts Phoenix-0.1 
516:47Thomas O'Reilly U15MDacorum & Tring-0.2 
616:51Ben Hunter U15MWatford1.4 
717:02Jack Raine U15MDacorum & Tring3.3 
817:07Jamie Bailey U15MDacorum & Tring2.3 
917:22William Reilly U15MHerts Phoenix2.5 
1017:30Tyler Wannerton U15MStevenage & North Herts0.5 
1117:31Sam Trueman U15MShaftesbury Barnet3.1 
1217:37Ethan Primett U15MHerts Phoenix0.0 
1317:40Daniel Bentham U15MLuton3.0 
1418:03Zach Segal U15MSt. Albans AC1.6 
1518:06Aidan TannerU15MSt Albans Striders  
1618:12Caleb O'NeillU15MHerts Phoenix  
1718:58Thomas Ashton U15MDacorum & Tring9.3 
1819:09Alex Fine U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders12.1 
1921:16Jeydan Rashid-Grant U15MBarnet9.0 
2021:44Thomas MaloneU15MStevenage & NH  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:26Alexander McDonald U13MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2.7 
210:30Gianleo Stubbs U13MShaftesbury Barnet0.5 
310:32Matthew Nicholls U13MSt. Albans AC4.3 
410:35Oscar Loveday U13MSt. Albans AC0.8 
510:37Peter Bayvel-Zayats U13MBarnet6.0 
610:43Benjamin Gostick U13MSt. Albans AC2.5 
710:45Adam Wood U13MWatford3.0 
810:46Evan Johnson U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.8 
910:48Leon Doran U13MChiltern5.5 
1010:50Euan Pinder U13MChiltern2.8 
1110:50Callum Sydenham U13MBarnet3.8 
1210:56Noah Brown U13MSt. Albans AC7.9 
1311:00Cameron Cherry U13MSt. Albans AC10.1 
1411:02Archie Pinder U13MChiltern2.3 
1511:10Edward Wade U13MSt. Albans AC5.5 
1611:18Dylan Warren-CaffertyU13MAldwickbury School  
1711:20Ted Featherstone U13MHerts Phoenix7.7 
1811:24Jude McKay U13MDacorum & Tring16.4 
1911:31George Doyle U13MDacorum & Tring10.4 
2011:33Oliver Cooper U13MWatford6.2 
2111:33Sam Bollen U13MHerts Phoenix9.8 
2211:35Reece Freeman U13MHarrow5.1 
2311:40Michael Dixon-JudenU13MAldwickbury School  
2411:43Noah Clarke U13MBarnet4.7 
2511:49Sean Gallagher U13MSt. Albans AC9.9 
2611:51Guy JohnsonU13MAldwickbury School  
2711:52Ben Carter U13MHerts Phoenix6.4 
2811:54Thomas Bailey U13MSt. Albans AC7.3 
2911:57Joe Raymont U13MStevenage & North Herts11.4 
3011:59Oliver Southon U13MHarrow13.9 
3111:59Tom Rustean U13MRoyston12.6 
3212:07Joseph O'Hara U13MShaftesbury Barnet11.1 
3312:16Pedro Gomez-Jones U13MSt. Albans AC19.5 
3412:17James Guite U13MSt. Albans AC16.6 
3512:19Jamie Powell U13MChiltern13.2 
3612:20George Hawkins U13MDacorum & Tring6.1 
3712:24Ben Walker U13MSt. Albans AC17.6 
3812:26Ben Morrow U13MSt. Albans AC  
3912:28Theo KeaneU13MWatford Harriers  
4012:28Dominic Traxler U13MWatford18.0 
4112:55Rory McAuliffeU13MRoyston Runners  
4213:02Peter Holmes U13MHerts Phoenix19.0 
4313:10Fynn Rushman U13MHerts Phoenix4.4 
4413:24Oliver Segal U13MSt. Albans AC16.4 
4513:29Rory Bartlett-Tisdall U13MDacorum & Tring15.7 
4613:38Ronnie Hucknall U13MDacorum & Tring17.8 
4713:56Toby Edwards U13MShaftesbury Barnet9.5 
4814:00Max Bhowmik U13MBarnet21.9 
4914:02James Andrews U13MBarnet10.6 
5014:12Max WaddingtonU13MAldwickbury School  
5114:25Toby LaverU13MAldwickbury School  
Page: 1 2 3