North West Sunday League External Results
Wirral
16 Dec 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.85MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Ian Lawton V35MLiverpool H/Mersey Tri1.3 
10NT   Chris Pownell SENMKnowsley-1.8 
100NT   Mike AisbittV40MSkem BH  
101NT   Jim Dawson V55MLymm8.2 
102NT   Mark BakerV45MWarrington Tri  
103NT   Ian Atkinson V55MChester TC7.3 
104NT   Peter Lloyd V55MLymm9.7 
105NT   Bobby BurkeV50MLiverpool RC  
106NT   Luke Wills SENMSkelmersdale11.0 
107NT   Matt FairheadSENMVikings  
108NT   John Jensen V40MPenny Lane8.7 
109NT   Eric Ranson V45MSt. Helens Striders5.1 
11NT   Jay Brittles SENMMersey Tri7.0 
110NT   Gary Parker SENMPensby6.8 
111NT   Paul BrownSENMLiverpool RC  
112NT   Andrew Gaskell V50MSpectrum9.8 
113NT   Stephen Spall V50MChester TC9.9 
114NT   Kevin Gillibrand V50MWarrington RR7.1 
115NT   Michael Connor V50MPenny Lane8.0 
116NT   Graham CoupeV45MVikings  
117NT   Ian Rivers V50MKirkby Milers8.7 
118NT   Alan McDermott V50MPenny Lane7.9 
119NT   Nigel Foo V50MPenny Lane8.7 
12NT   Robert Owens V35MKnowsley-0.5 
120NT   Richard Shayle V45MPensby11.2 
121NT   Paul RobertsonV55MVikings  
122NT   Ian Ainscough V60MChester TC9.1 
123NT   Thomas Rimmer SENMPenny Lane14.1 
124NT   Matthew Cartwright-Terry V40MMersey Tri15.2 
125NT   Chris Davies V45MPensby11.4 
126NT   Lucas Pilkington SENMNorthwich9.2 
127NT   Lewis MyattSENMMersey Tri  
128NT   Tim Palmer V50MHelsby RC12.9 
129NT   Paul Cheetham V45MSkelmersdale8.2 
13NT   Chris Hazeldine SENMSt. Helens Striders0.0 
130NT   Graham Cushion V40MLiverpool RC8.6 
131NT   Lee Barlow V40MNorthwich13.9 
132NT   Robert Chalmers V40MPensby12.8 
133NT   Thomas Humphries SENMWarrington RC10.8 
134NT   Ian Edge V55MWarrington RR14.2 
135NT   Jeff Adams V60MPensby8.8 
136NT   Iain Borsbey V40MNorthwich6.7 
137NT   Barry WilliamsSENMMersey Tri  
138NT   Jim Jones V50MHelsby RC/West Cheshire10.0 
139NT   Peter Leadbeater V50MKirkby Milers11.3 
14NT   Ryan Jones SENMKirkby Milers0.9 
140NT   Mike Atkinson V60MWarrington RC9.5 
141NT   Steve ThomasV45MMersey Tri  
142NT   Malcolm Fraser V35MDelamere Spartans22.6 
143NT   Paul Alexander V60MPensby12.5 
144NT   Wally Coppelov V60MNewburgh15.5 
145NT   Andrew Blair V55MChester TC8.9 
146NT   Andrew GlenV55MLiverpool Running Bugs  
147NT   John Robb V55MChester TC13.4 
148NT   Steve Riley V50MHelsby RC14.4 
149NT   Iain Wood V60MChester TC9.7 
15NT   Dean Hanwell SENMMersey Tri3.4 
150NT   Grant Davidson V45MMersey Tri/Penny Lane11.7 
151NT   Julian Spencer V55MSpectrum9.7 
152NT   Gary Johnstone V55MPensby12.6 
153NT   Roger Seddon V50MWarrington RC10.9 
154NT   David Glover V35MWarrington RC12.0 
155NT   Nigel Crompton V55MPensby13.8 
156NT   David MostonV40MVikings  
157NT   Geoff Hand V60MSpectrum11.9 
158NT   Alan Wheelhouse V50MWarrington RR10.2 
159NT   Steve Pemberton V60MPenny Lane10.5 
16NT   Stephen Campbell SENMKnowsley-1.3 
160NT   Nigel Waterhouse V55MChester TC12.1 
161NT   Brad Critchley SENMEllesmere Port3.4 
162NT   Ian Chisnall V40MSt. Helens Striders5.9 
163NT   Terry Noon V35MKirkby Milers12.2 
164NT   Martin Darwin V50MWarrington RC17.3 
165NT   Mark Ezard V50MPensby19.3 
166NT   Tim Holloway V50MDelamere Spartans13.6 
167NT   Neil Jenkins V50MChester TC12.6 
168NT   Peter ConnollyV50MVikings  
169NT   Kieron CarrV45MLiverpool Running Bugs  
17NT   George HillU20MWarrington Tri  
170NT   David Feakes V55MHelsby RC13.6 
171NT   Nick Morton SENMKirkby Milers8.6 
172NT   Simone TondelloniSENMLymm Runners  
173NT   Paul HarbidgeV55MWarrington Tri  
174NT   John AndersonV50MNorthwich RC  
175NT   Nikolaos Giotakis V45MPensby17.3 
176NT   Stephen Mcconville V50MPensby12.5 
177NT   Terry Lynch V50MPenny Lane12.0 
178NT   Terry CharlesV60MVikings  
179NT   Martin Berry V40MWarrington RR11.9 
18NT   Thomas Wilson SENMLiverpool RC-0.1 
180NT   Ged Stephens V50MDelamere Spartans35.8 
181NT   Mark CowanSENMVikings  
182NT   Rob Lloyd V45MWidnes Running Club16.2 
183NT   John FitzgeraldV60MMersey Tri  
184NT   Jon Reynolds V45MLiverpool RC11.4 
185NT   Paul LandV45MSkem BH  
186NT   Allister Worrall V55MNorthwich20.6 
187NT   Mark Scott V50MLiverpool RC14.8 
188NT   Steve Collyer V45MChester TC17.2 
189NT   John Peerless V60MPensby/Civil Service12.6 
19NT   Alex Cowin V35MPenny Lane1.7 
190NT   Curtis HayesV40MNorthwich RC  
191NT   Andrew Dowdeswell SENMWidnes Running Club10.8 
192NT   Andrew Hankinson SENMWidnes Running Club12.9 
193NT   Roy Fisher V65MPensby20.6 
194NT   Trevor Lewis V50MHelsby RC9.0 
195NT   Peter MylettV40MVikings  
196NT   Gary Hinds V35MLiverpool Running Bugs13.8 
197NT   Joe AllenU20MKirkby Milers  
198NT   Sean Loughran V55MKirkby Milers16.5 
199NT   John SkynerV50MWarrington RC  
2NT   Jon-Jo Doherty SENMSt. Helens Striders/St. Helens Sutton-2.6 
20NT   Lawrence Eccles V35MPenny Lane1.3 
200NT   Andy Dalton V55MSkelmersdale20.1 
201NT   Steve Ellis V55MPensby  
202NT   Gary HiltonV45MWarrington Tri  
203NT   Mark Fillingham V50MSt. Helens Striders15.8 
204NT   David Barrow V60MKirkby Milers15.2 
205NT   Colin Lamprey V55MPensby13.5 
206NT   Darren Wood V45MWidnes Running Club17.5 
207NT   David BrownSENMMersey Tri  
208NT   Chris MorganV60MHelsby  
209NT   Paul Wilson V55MWidnes Running Club14.2 
21NT   Paul Martin SENMMersey Tri1.8 
210NT   Stephen MaddockV50MLiverpool Running Bugs  
211NT   Liam Webb SENMWidnes Running Club23.9 
212NT   James Roberts SENMPenny Lane11.6 
213NT   James Battersby V45MLiverpool RC17.9 
214NT   Peter Burton V50MLymm17.9 
215NT   James Blundell SENMSpectrum19.7 
216NT   Dennis Yarwood V50MSpectrum13.7 
217NT   Robert Porter V40MPenny Lane10.5 
218NT   Dave Brown V55MWarrington RC19.5 
219NT   Robert ShanahanV50MVikings  
22NT   Paul Sankey V45MLiverpool H2.7 
220NT   Dean ThackraySENMLiverpool Running Bugs  
221NT   Darren Carter V35MWarrington RC19.0 
222NT   David Mangan V60MPenny Lane22.1 
223NT   Ian Chalmers V70MPensby21.0 
224NT   William Sergeson V50MPenny Lane20.5 
225NT   Edward RobertsV60MHelsby  
226NT   Alan D'HeninV60MKnowsley Harriers  
227NT   Kenneth Black V75MSpectrum24.6 
228NT   Russ Owens V55MKnowsley26.3 
229NT   James DowneyV50MBirkenhead  
23NT   Ian Magill V45MLiverpool RC4.9 
24NT   Thomas O'Dowd SENMKnowsley-0.1 
25NT   Sean Jones SENMPenny Lane1.7 
26NT   Alex Rigby SENMLiverpool RC3.1 
27NT   Daniel Derek Schofield SENMWarrington RC4.0 
28NT   Edwin DurstSENMWarrington RC  
29NT   Marty Christian V45MKirkby Milers2.9 
3NT   Martin Swensson V40MPenny Lane-1.5 
30NT   Jay Williams V35MKirkby Milers3.4 
31NT   Phil Riding V40MPenny Lane3.3 
32NT   Graham Douglas SENMPenny Lane2.6 
33NT   James Ellis V35MKirkby Milers2.8 
34NT   Robbie Collins SENMLiverpool H/Mersey Tri5.6 
35NT   Rob Beech SENMPensby3.2 
36NT   David Lawton V35MLiverpool RC4.1 
37NT   Lee DunhamSENMMersey Tri  
38NT   Simon Rogers V55MPensby6.6 
39NT   Stephen Harrison V45MBirkenhead/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton6.7 
4NT   Rob Grantham V45MPensby/Police0.0 
40NT   Steven McKenzie V40MKirkby Milers6.2 
41NT   John ManionSENMLiverpool RC  
42NT   Rob Mcbain V35MNorthwich3.5 
43NT   Daniel DunningtonSENMMersey Tri  
44NT   Andrew Howarth V40MChester TC8.4 
45NT   Ralph Pawling SENMPensby4.4 
46NT   Ian Hewitt V40MLiverpool Running Bugs3.5 
47NT   Matthew Clair SENMLiverpool RC2.7 
48NT   Mark Riley SENMSt. Helens Striders3.7 
49NT   Kevin Harrison V40MKirkby Milers4.4 
5NT   Jamie Rutherford SENMLiverpool RC/Vegan-0.8 
50NT   Alistair Malpas V35MPensby7.0 
51NT   Rob FletcherV45MMersey Tri  
52NT   David Edwards V55MKirkby Milers5.0 
53NT   Kevin Walker V40MSkelmersdale6.7 
54NT   Michael Waring V50MChester TC5.6 
55NT   Colin Dobbs V40MPenny Lane6.2 
56NT   Jonathan Cole V40MEllesmere Port5.6 
57NT   Mark Walker V45MWarrington TC6.8 
58NT   Karl Bowles V45MSt. Helens Striders8.3 
59NT   Ian Roche V55MMersey Tri5.3 
6NT   Karl Steinegger SENMSpectrum/Ambleside10.6 
60NT   Lee Turner SENMKirkby Milers8.4 
61NT   Shaun RheadSENMLiverpool Running Bugs  
62NT   Joe WeaverSENMSt Helens Striders  
63NT   Gary English V55MLiverpool RC4.3 
64NT   Tim Grace V45MMersey Tri5.0 
65NT   Neil OakesSENMMersey Tri  
66NT   Colin Walsh V35MPenny Lane4.4 
67NT   Jonathan Toft SENMPenny Lane7.7 
68NT   Dave Connor V45MMersey Tri4.3 
69NT   Adam Fitzsimmons SENMKirkby Milers5.3 
7NT   Jonathon Smith SENMLymm-1.1 
70NT   Sean Britton SENMMersey Tri7.2 
71NT   Anthony Ellis SENMSt. Helens Striders7.3 
72NT   Phil Rowen V45MLymm4.6 
73NT   Rob BrufordV40MNorthwich RC  
74NT   Tom ChadwickSENMSt Helens Striders  
75NT   Nick Rose V45MWarrington RC7.0 
76NT   Matthew Parmenter V40MSt. Helens Striders10.5 
77NT   Mike Hitchmough V50MNewburgh20.0 
78NT   Paul Ravenscroft V45MWarrington RR6.3 
79NT   Matt HelmV55MLiverpool RC  
8NT   Daniel Harbidge SENMWarrington TC7.6 
80NT   Paul Wilson V45MLiverpool RC5.8 
81NT   Richard PeersSENMMersey Tri  
82NT   Daniel MoranSENMSt Helens Striders  
83NT   Paul Gray V50MPenny Lane5.1 
84NT   Peter CushionV45MVikings  
85NT   Joe McCarthyV45MMersey Tri  
86NT   Michael O'rourke V35MPenny Lane7.1 
87NT   Lee Warburton V45MPenny Lane4.6 
88NT   Ian Wright V45MSt. Helens Striders8.9 
89NT   Daniel Tetlow SENMSt. Helens Striders12.2 
9NT   James Toohey SENMLiverpool RC0.0 
90NT   Leslie Johnson V50MNorthwich7.5 
91NT   Mark DempseyV40MMersey Tri  
92NT   Nigel Grant V55MPenny Lane5.3 
93NT   Jim KennettV50MDelamere Spartans  
94NT   Tony Jackson V60MNewburgh9.4 
95NT   Tadie Abeki V40MKnowsley7.4 
96NT   Xavier Soler V40MWarrington RR12.8 
97NT   Jon Hawker V55MEllesmere Port/Delamere Spartans10.6 
98NT   Chris Usher V45MNewburgh12.0 
99NT   Ben BrookesSENMMersey Tri  
4.85MXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Carol Parsons V40WEllesmere Port3.0 
10NT   Holly Bishton U23WPenny Lane12.9 
100NT   Amanda Lee V45WKirkby Milers12.9 
101NT   Tracey GobleV50WLiverpool Running Bugs  
102NT   Karen MorganV40WLiverpool Running Bugs  
103NT   Sandra Bentley V50WWidnes Running Club21.0 
104NT   Susan CashV60WVikings  
105NT   Helen Eaton V45WKirkby Milers21.8 
106NT   Louise Bradbury V40WWarrington RC20.1 
107NT   Katie Warburton SENWNorthwich21.0 
108NT   Jean Mitchell V70WSkelmersdale16.7 
109NT   Kathryn Ellis V40WLymm21.9 
11NT   Honor Thompson V40WSkelmersdale14.0 
110NT   Christine Grant V50WPenny Lane20.6 
111NT   Ursula CheethamV40WParbold Pink Panthers  
112NT   Nicola Spafford SENWSkelmersdale24.1 
113NT   Paula NeedV50WLiverpool Running Bugs  
114NT   Jayne LandV40WSkem BH  
115NT   Zoe Fillingham V50WSt. Helens Striders22.9 
116NT   Becky HarrisonU20WKirkby Milers  
117NT   Sarah RowanV40WSkem BH  
Page: 1 2