Lee Valley Middle Distance Open
Lee Valley
20 Feb 19
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.78Richard Bartram  U23MGuernsey/Bath Uni1:57.501:56.04-0.9 
21:59.18Alex Richards  SENMIlford1:57.491:57.34-0.6 
31:59.66Jo Schmiz PBU23MLoughborough Students/Luxembourg1:59.661:59.663.0 
42:01.15Tyler Bilyard SBU20MGreat Yarmouth1:54.101:53.05-4.1 
52:01.92Owen Locke  U23MCardiff/Loughborough Students1:57.581:55.43-2.9 
62:01.92Farris Patel  U17MIlford1:57.591:57.59-0.3 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.12Thomas Palmer  U20MColchester H1:59.721:57.920.8 
22:01.26Sam Wheatley  U20MSouthend1:58.901:57.2-1.3 
32:01.37Isaac Scott  SENMLancaster & Morecambe/UCL1:59.301:59.30-2.3 
42:02.33Guy Perkins  SENMPoole AC/Birmingham Uni2:01.522:01.521.7 
52:04.74Alex Donnelly SBU20MMedway & Maidstone2:04.742:02.61.4 
62:05.77Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 SBU23MHavering2:03.382:01.40-1.2 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.35Kai Beadle PBU20MCity of Norwich2:03.352:03.354.7 
22:04.64Alexander Lakeland  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.151:59.0-1.2 
32:05.66Christopher Westcott SBV45MStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spa2:05.462:04.771.4 
42:09.03Steven Denby SBU20MCity of Norwich2:09.032:01.35-1.2 
52:09.47Wayne Lashley  V35MDulwich2:02.312:02.06-0.5 
62:10.65Tom Gardner  V35MIlford2:09.182:02.15-0.9 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.01Ben Lloyd SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet2:05.012:03.5315.2 
22:08.46Amar Aiyar-Majeed  U23MLondon Heathside/Cambridge Uni2:02.072:02.073.3 
32:09.35Glen Jepson SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester Uni2:08.542:06.633.6 
42:11.94Tony James SBV45MKettering/Midland Masters2:09.472:05.220.8 
52:12.51Chauncey Edwards SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx2:12.512:10.652.9 
62:15.45Philip Wren SBSENMRadley2:15.451:57.317.4 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.05Glen Richardson  V40MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters2:02.952:02.950.6 
22:11.75Nick Andrews  V45MHarrow2:09.32:07.01.9 
32:13.23George Cardwell SBU20MCity of Norwich2:13.232:09.705.2 
42:13.39Andy Coleman SBV50MBillericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters2:12.732:07.726.3 
52:14.12Jad El-houssami  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:07.812:07.810.2 
62:14.60Mohsin Moallin PBU15MHillingdon2:08.172:08.173.1 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.43Oliver Munns SBU23MRugby & Northampton2:07.502:06.110.8 
22:09.19Matthew Blomley  U17MRugby & Northampton2:01.531:59.38-2.3 
32:10.28Thomas Bartram PBU20MNorfolk O2:10.282:10.283.3 
42:12.18Daniel Harrison PBU17MGreat Yarmouth2:05.32:01.0-1.0 
52:15.16Carl Robertson SBU23MRugby & Northampton/Coventry Uni2:15.162:10.365.8 
62:15.19Stanley Forman Wilshaw PBU20MKent2:10.592:08.271.1 
72:18.14Meg Rapley PBU23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:18.142:18.146.0 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.67Henry Channon  U15MOxford City2:05.092:05.093.4 
22:13.21Hugo Packman  U17MCambridge & Coleridge2:03.212:03.211.1 
32:13.27Ben Bloom PBSENMLondon Heathside2:03.222:03.221.9 
42:14.19Annanay Kapila SENMCAMU    
52:16.80Annika Gompers PBSENWCambridge Uni/United States2:15.802:15.806.8 
62:20.67Andy Gannaway  V55MWinchester/Veterans2:15.322:07.084.8 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.39Thomas McCarthy PBU20MWest Suffolk2:15.392:15.3912.9 
22:15.74Thomas Daley PBV40MFulham2:15.742:15.742.2 
32:17.84Amelia Casey SBU20WThames Valley2:16.522:14.852.2 
42:22.74Phoebe Coates  U20WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:20.312:16.97.8 
52:23.03Jack Hempstead PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.032:23.039.0 
62:23.55Jason Kabel  V45MHarrow2:19.132:13.664.6 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.50Finn Rodgers PBU17MMedway & Maidstone2:13.252:13.256.2 
22:15.75Des Crinion  SENMDulwich2:15.232:15.233.1 
32:17.99Patrick Thomas U17MNORS    
42:18.76Zico Jones PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:12.592:12.592.8 
52:22.82Lottie Ambridge SBU20WBracknell AC2:14.352:14.354.6 
62:23.00Katy Edwards PBSENWCambridge Uni2:23.002:23.0020.4 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.25Daisy Palmer SBU17WOxford City2:19.252:15.917.2 
22:23.90Cameron Kelly-Gordon PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:19.952:19.954.7 
32:24.40Madison Kelly PBU15WCity of Norwich2:21.622:21.624.7 
42:25.08Tony Killilea  V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans2:23.332:15.005.1 
52:25.58Aimee-Louise Hargreaves  SENWHerne Hill/Warwick Uni2:20.72:18.34.0 
62:27.82Maddy Herbert  U17WWimborne/Team Dorset2:25.42:21.489.7 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.36William Bartram PBU17MNorfolk O2:18.342:14.53.2 
22:20.36Stephanie Okoro PBU15WHavering2:15.52:15.54.3 
32:25.55Harry Forman Wilshaw  U15MKent Schs2:16.52:09.013.7 
42:29.14Daniel Conway PBU15MNorfolk Schs2:29.142:29.148.4 
52:31.16Emily Muzio SBU17WBrighton & Hove2:21.912:21.916.2 
62:43.95William Muzio  U15MBrighton & Hove2:25.282:25.288.8 
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.08Nicole McGovern  U15WHillingdon2:17.142:15.792.8 
22:26.69Asmaa Abdirahman PBU13WHillingdon2:25.022:25.024.9 
32:30.32Imogen Tanner  U17WIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:24.02:24.06.6 
42:30.44Christopher Reid T20/F20  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles2:28.512:21.646.3 
52:32.56Ciara Muzio  U17WBrighton & Hove2:27.162:27.167.1 
62:38.65Erin Hughes  U17WMedway & Maidstone2:34.472:19.759.0 
800 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.07Tamra Chan PBU15WHerne Hill2:24.352:24.357.1 
22:31.22Beth Hunter SBU17WOxford City2:21.22:18.834.4 
32:32.21Faysal Hassan Mohamed PBU15MHillingdon2:23.342:19.985.0 
42:32.32Rhys Bethell PBU13MHertford & Ware2:26.962:26.967.9 
52:33.67Madeline Barker  U15WHavering2:27.202:22.784.3 
62:34.03Derek Darnell SBV55MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters/Newham & Essex Beagles2:34.032:24.65.8 
72:36.42Marcus Stansbury PBU17MDacorum & Tring2:27.32:20.395.2 
82:36.93Kirsten Fraser PBU13WTeam Kennet2:24.102:24.105.3 
92:39.72Jessica Kempton  U15WRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs2:28.62:28.69.8 
102:42.74Harvey Williams  U13MHillingdon2:39.572:39.578.2 
800 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.67Jacob Clement PBU13MMaccabi London Harriers2:36.02:20.937.3 
22:44.34Emily Channon  U13WOxford City2:42.582:42.5810.1 
32:45.58Rosie Townley PBU15WThurrock2:40.302:40.3010.7 
42:45.77Kaesideya Okoro PBU13MHavering2:45.772:45.7717.7 
52:47.04Peter Stansbury  V50MDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters2:40.572:35.369.4 
62:51.64Eden Bates  SENWRugby & Northampton/Northampton Uni2:43.902:31.287.0 
72:55.11Jessie Smith U13WOTH    
83:11.98John Garber SBV75MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters3:11.982:22.9922.4 
800 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.06Ross Franks SBSENMSt. Mary's Richmond1:56.481:54.13-3.3 
22:08.47Edward Whiting  U20MCity of Norwich2:03.32:00.80.7 
32:13.61Cassius Hebden  U17MBrighton Phoenix2:02.52:02.51.6 
42:20.75Catherine Edwards  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.962:12.962.5 
52:23.27Kyra Sethna-McIntosh SBU17WCroydon2:17.822:17.824.3 
62:23.28Olivia Berry  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.552:17.555.3 
72:24.49Francesca Evered  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:22.662:22.428.1 
82:32.36Paige Clark  SENWCrawley2:22.112:22.117.3 
800 SX 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.93Danny Millward PBU20MColchester H2:09.732:09.730.4 
22:20.79Tom Cresswell PBSENMColchester H2:20.792:20.791.7 
32:23.71Paul Preston PBV45MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers2:20.232:20.234.1 
42:25.66Clare Elms SBV55WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans2:22.382:15.502.1 
52:28.21Lily Meers  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.862:18.524.6 
62:37.17Emily Deveney PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:26.092:26.097.2 
72:43.90Isabella Louth PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:28.932:28.939.0 
82:55.88Amelie Willars  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:41.752:41.7511.7 
93:08.16Daisy Feinson PBU13WMaccabi London Harriers3:08.163:08.1624.7 
103:28.17Amy Quaye U13WE&H    
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.54Jonathan Hay  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District3:45.643:42.01-2.2 
23:51.56Harvey Dixon SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibraltar3:51.563:43.84-3.9 
33:58.12Mohamed Ali SBU17MEaling Southall & Middx3:58.123:57.59-3.8 
44:03.58Sergio Argul Saneustaquio PBU23MBirmingham Uni/Spain3:54.383:54.38-1.9 
54:05.97Elias Ahmed PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:05.974:05.97-2.8 
64:06.07Ted Ntibazonkiza SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni4:06.074:00.681.8 
74:11.55Hanad Ahmed  U17MHillingdon4:08.114:08.11-0.8 
84:12.85Ermeas Afewerki  U20MColchester H4:07.894:05.721.1 
94:13.58Tyler Bilyard  U20MGreat Yarmouth3:59.213:59.21-4.1 
104:14.56Ewan Short SBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)4:14.14:06.51-2.5 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.61Ellie Baker PBU23WShaftesbury Barnet4:15.614:15.08-1.3 
24:20.47Danny Millward SBU20MColchester H4:20.474:20.10.4 
34:21.73Adam Ireland  U17MHillingdon4:11.64:11.6-2.1 
44:23.22Andrew Scoones  SENMSwale Combined4:20.514:20.511.9 
54:23.52Laurence Heyes  SENMHighgate/UCL4:20.654:09.06-1.7 
64:24.41Christopher Hudson PBU17MHarrow4:15.814:10.20-1.7 
74:26.27Neil Kirkham PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:26.274:26.274.7 
84:26.91Adrian Haines  V50MCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets4:25.724:08.581.3 
94:34.59Daniel Roberts SBU17MBanbury4:34.594:31.90.9 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.65Bradley Stanger  U17MCrawley4:25.754:25.752.2 
24:36.37Sebastian Darnell  U20MHuntingdonshire4:23.74:23.71.4 
34:36.42Matthew Smith PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:23.174:23.17-0.8 
44:37.11Arun Manget PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:36.234:36.233.2 
54:38.74Sam Rahman SBV35MIlford4:38.744:32.121.8 
64:38.80Abdirahim Hamud PBU15MHillingdon4:16.734:16.73-0.7 
74:38.94Ciaran Gavin SBV40MWest 44:38.944:26.780.6 
84:39.27Dylan Hanslow  U17MCrawley4:25.034:17.21-1.5 
94:41.76Zoe Doyle  V40WWycombe/Veterans4:37.984:36.482.6 
104:42.79Tom Cresswell PBSENMColchester H4:42.794:42.791.7 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.12Issy Cotham PBU23WWolverhampton & Bilston/Birmingham Uni4:39.124:29.021.1 
24:44.69Darren Bradley  V45MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:38.04:35.92.3 
34:51.38Daniel Harrison PBU17MGreat Yarmouth4:24.214:16.2-1.0 
44:52.05Paul Preston  V45MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers4:46.734:46.734.1 
54:54.07Clare Elms  V55WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans4:46.644:31.872.1 
65:00.24Rose Garrett  U17WLondon Heathside4:51.34:48.145.8 
75:00.81Hannah Clark PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:44.664:44.663.8 
85:03.15Leon Jemmott  U17MEnfield & Haringey4:57.284:57.283.4 
95:05.16Claire Bentley SBSENWWatford/Winchester Uni4:58.334:55.145.0 
105:10.23Pete Crockford SBV60MLondon Heathside/Civil Service/Veterans5:09.774:55.66.8 
115:16.95Gabija Rasiukeviciute  SENWInvicta East Kent/Lithuania5:08.304:58.858.7 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.51Noah Brown  U15MSt. Albans AC4:55.804:55.807.9 
25:10.27Dominic Paine SBU15MTrent Park5:10.274:59.855.0 
35:25.10Amelia Darnell  U23WHuntingdonshire5:17.765:06.318.9 
45:26.89Rebecca Natu PBU15WOrion5:26.895:26.8913.5 
55:39.58Emeline Brown SBU17WSt. Albans AC5:39.585:28.19.5 
65:54.03Marcus Stansbury PBU17MDacorum & Tring5:22.45:22.45.2 
75:57.80Grace Austen PBU15WEnfield & Haringey5:57.805:57.8017.0 
86:01.22Rebecca O'Rourke T20/F20  U17WHavering5:44.75:37.113.6