Abingdon parkrun # 368 External Results
Abingdon
20 Oct 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   Paul Fernandez SBV40MAbingdon16:5416:140.1 
218:02   Quinn Miell-Ingram  U15MRadley17:4917:162.1 
318:19   Martin Walker  S25MAbingdon17:5217:522.2 
418:29   Ian Forrest V40MUnattached    
518:37   Tim Gills V35MUnattached    
618:39   Tom Ball  V40MUnattached18:3418:295.7 
718:55   Drew Hogger U18MUnattached    
819:07   Tom Lavender PBU18MAbingdon18:4818:203.5 
919:12   James Willard V35MUnattached    
1019:20   Lawrence Wardle  V45MDidcot Runners19:1718:554.5 
1119:40   Matthew Wallen  S25MHeadington18:4518:456.3 
1219:43   David Musgrave  V40MHighgate18:5217:563.6 
1319:44   Andrew Greening S20MUnattached    
1419:46   David Rees  V40MUnattached19:4319:285.9 
1519:51   Will Fosdike V45MUnattached    
1619:57   Paul Buckett  V50MUnattached19:4119:417.4 
1720:03   Gavin Lofts V35MUnattached    
1820:04   Shamiso Sisimayi SBV35WHarrogate/Zimbabwe19:4619:436.9 
1920:05   Ian De Villiers V45MUnattached    
2020:10   Kent Dixon  V45MAbingdon19:2719:018.5 
2120:15   Martin Poon S25MUnattached    
2220:19   George Webber U18MUnattached    
2320:25   James Hobson V40MUnattached    
2420:32   Mike Jones V35MUnattached    
2520:34   Anna Kelly  U18WWhite Horse20:2919:387.4 
2620:37   Daniel Brown PBU11MTrawden20:3720:377.6 
2720:37   Paul Brown SBV40MTrawden20:3718:534.1 
2820:37   David Burn  S30MAbingdon19:3419:276.0 
2920:39   Nick Bell V45MUnattached    
3020:42   Mathew Browne  S30MDidcot Runners17:3417:040.6 
3120:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:52   Edmund English S25MUnattached    
3321:01   Simon Large V45MUnattached    
3421:03   Jonathan Hyde  V45MUnattached20:3120:0610.0 
3521:04   David Richards  V60MAbingdon20:4219:419.0 
3621:06   Les Newell  V40MAbingdon17:4716:54-1.3 
3721:08   Mark Barton V40MUnattached    
3821:10   Benjamin Roberts S30MUnattached    
3921:13   Terence O'Neill V40MUnattached    
4021:14   Peter Chang V45MUnattached    
4121:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4221:18   Benjamin Chaffey  V35MHarwell19:4319:336.8 
4321:19   Clive Shackell SBV55MAbingdon21:1920:5816.8 
4421:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:32   Victoria Gregory PBSENWOxford Tri21:3221:3213.5 
4621:35   Charlie Cripps U11MUnattached    
4721:41   Steve Lavender  V45MOxford Tri21:0219:489.0 
4821:45   Tuan Ly V45MUnattached    
4921:46   Todd Gregory S30MUnattached    
5021:49   Thomas Cripps PBU15MRadley21:4820:186.2 
5121:55   Robert Fox S30MUnattached    
5221:56   Neil Fagan V50MUnattached    
5322:00   Justin Hemsley V45MUnattached    
5422:01   Benjamin Scott S30MCake Club    
5522:03   Peter Moore S20MUnattached    
5622:04   Greg Holroyd V45MUnattached    
5722:24   Charlotte Buckingham  SENWUnattached21:5721:5714.1 
5822:24   Mike Wilson  V55MAbingdon21:1621:1610.6 
5922:25   Rob Lievesley V40MUnattached    
6022:28   Steve Smith SBV60MAbingdon22:2820:1011.2 
6122:33   Jack Southfield  U18MAbingdon22:1922:1113.4 
6222:47   Philip Robbins  V60MUnattached22:3122:3115.4 
6322:48   Phil Swarbrick V35MUnattached    
6422:50   Charles Mitchell  V50MUnattached22:2221:4410.2 
6522:53   Sarah Teal V35WUnattached    
6622:55   Heath Harvey V45MUnattached    
6722:57   Mark Halstead V45MMuddy Race Team    
6822:58   Matthew Taylor  S30MAbingdon22:0022:0014.8 
6923:02   Andy Davidson V35MUnattached    
7023:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7123:09   Eleanor Mary Gills S30WUnattached    
7223:09   Alex Burnett  S30MAbingdon22:4022:3613.0 
7323:10   Elizabeth Morris S30WUnattached    
7423:10   Richard Moore S25MUnattached    
7523:11   Keith Gasson V35MUnattached    
7623:13   Leo Hutchings U15MUnattached    
7723:14   Nicholas Hamilton  V60MAbingdon22:5219:2612.2 
7823:16   Jane Fabes  V60WAbingdon22:5922:3911.6 
7923:20   Jon Twinn V45MUnattached    
8023:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8123:24   Glenn Bartley  V55MUnattached22:0721:2112.4 
8223:27   James Wigmore  V65MAbingdon23:1420:2513.2 
8323:30   Birdy Whidborne-Shaw V40WUnattached    
8423:33   John Owen V50MUnattached    
8523:35   David Burr V50MUnattached    
8623:39   Graham Cripps V40MUnattached    
8723:42   John Backley  V50MUnattached19:5419:339.0 
8823:42   Tim Baker PBV55MUnattached23:4223:2514.0 
8923:43   Don Oldcorn V45MUnattached    
9023:44   James Fernandez  U18MRadley23:2620:2813.3 
9123:45   Laura Bray S20WUnattached    
9223:46   Ruth Dooley S30WUnattached    
9323:54   Wendy Millatt  V60WAbingdon23:4123:4116.0 
9424:04   Kim Sutherland S20WUnattached    
9524:10   Adam Newton  U15MAbingdon23:3723:1614.9 
9624:10   Thomas Allen U15MUnattached    
9724:11   Richard Gibson V45MUnattached    
9824:14   Paul Tucker V50MUnattached    
9924:20   James Davies S30MUnattached    
10024:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10124:23   Paul Power V55MUnattached    
10224:23   Darren Ward PBV45MRadley23:3523:3517.0 
10324:25   David Kennedy SBV55MUnattached24:2523:2916.1 
10424:28   Thomas Howard Scott-langley  SENMUnattached21:3019:5911.8 
10524:31   Rachel Derry SBS30WReading RR24:3122:4117.3 
10624:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10724:33   Phil Mold V60MUnattached    
10824:38   Emma Newton V40WUnattached    
10924:39   Huw Morgan V45MUnattached    
11024:40   Stephen Hale V40MUnattached    
11124:40   Lucie Brownsill V40WUnattached    
11224:44   Ewan Pitts U11MUnattached    
11324:45   Rose Buckley  U15WAbingdon21:3721:3714.6 
11424:47   Anthony Buckle V40MUnattached    
11524:49   Mark Shepley  V55MAbingdon24:1420:4712.7 
11624:52   Isaac Buckle U11MUnattached    
11724:57   Ronnie Sutherland  V55MAbingdon23:5522:4120.2 
11824:58   Steve Fabes  V60MAbingdon24:2823:4412.8 
11924:59   Mike Salter  SENMUnattached21:3320:149.8 
12025:04   Richard Langton  V70MOxford City24:1523:0716.2 
12125:05   Michael John Youngman  V55MUnattached24:0622:4515.7 
12225:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12325:09   George Fernandez  U15MRadley22:4221:5512.3 
12425:24   Sue Walters SBV55WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets25:2424:5321.8 
12525:27   Keith Dunnett V50MUnattached    
12625:30   Guy Chataway U15MUnattached    
12725:32   Ben Digby V45MUnattached    
12825:33   Elinor Trafford S20WUnattached    
12925:36   Martin Leaver V50MUnattached    
13025:39   Brian Wyborn V60MUnattached    
13125:41   Sarah Dudgeon  V40WAbingdon/Serpentine19:2219:226.1 
13225:42   Max Livingston  V35MUnattached18:1418:145.0 
13325:45   Katie Perrett S25WUnattached    
13425:45   Lynda Spratt V45WUnattached    
13525:47   Liz Snook  V55WUnattached25:0723:4015.6 
13625:49   Alistair Dormer V55MUnattached    
13725:52   Bethan Greenaway SBV35WHook Norton25:4325:1618.5 
13826:05   Noel Francis  V60MDidcot Runners23:5322:3015.8 
13926:13   Nigel Morris V55MUnattached    
14026:17   Carolyn Thomson Easter V50W100 Marathon Club    
14126:20   Luke Brown S25MUnattached    
14226:22   Duncan Rogers V45MUnattached    
14326:27   Andrew Toon V35MMudstacle    
14426:29   Stuart Watton  V45MAbingdon23:5323:1017.9 
14526:31   James Gibson U18MUnattached    
14626:32   Juliet Hodson V55WUnattached    
14726:33   Vicki Gledhill V55WUnattached    
14826:34   James Williamson V45MUnattached    
14926:35   Maureen Baker V45WUnattached    
15026:37   Tiffany Field V35WUnattached    
15126:38   Frances David S30WUnattached    
15226:47   Sarah Cripps V45WUnattached    
15326:50   Oliver Thompson SBU15MAbingdon26:5025:0832.4 
15426:51   Dan Afshar  V45MWest 417:0816:513.4 
15526:53   Mark Olavesen V50MUnattached    
15626:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15726:59   Rachel Lofts S30WUnattached    
15826:59   Greg Lean  V40MAbingdon24:1822:5216.6 
15927:00   Kathy Clarke PBV35WAbingdon26:4926:4920.6 
16027:02   Lisa Gilholm  V40WAbingdon26:0125:3317.7 
16127:04   Chris Lyon V45MUnattached    
16227:14   Mark Ghafoor V45MUnattached    
16327:16   Brett Farmery V40MUnattached    
16427:17   Ryan Murphy U15MUnattached    
16527:17   John Bullock  V40MReading RR27:0621:2021.8 
16627:18   Marcus Cowper V45MUnattached    
16727:22   Yvonne Murphy  V35WUnattached24:3223:5017.3 
16827:23   Jayne Dunne V35WUnattached    
16927:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17027:25   Daisy Hogger U15WUnattached    
17127:26   Alex Druce S25WUnattached    
17227:27   Jennifer Kaye  V35WWest 425:4223:4320.3 
17327:28   Jo Caisley  V40WBellahouston Harriers26:5124:0619.9 
17427:31   Louise Michelle Blackler V35WUnattached    
17527:37   Paul Wheeler V45MUnattached    
17627:38   William Mison V40MUnattached    
17727:40   Graham Wiggins  V40MAbingdon21:3820:0411.5 
17827:44   Lisa Wardle V50WUnattached    
17927:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18027:52   David Jefferies V55MUnattached    
18127:53   James Davis V35MUnattached    
18227:55   Mike Kyle V70MUnattached    
18327:59   Chris Crehan V65MUnattached    
18428:00   Paul Miller V55MUnattached    
18528:01   Rebecca Davies S25WUnattached    
18628:02   Shaw Spratt V40MUnattached    
18728:03   Richard Brooks S25MUnattached    
18828:05   Melanie Pickett V60WUnattached    
18928:06   Mike Pickett V60MUnattached    
19028:08   Reanne Farrell S25WUnattached    
19128:15   Arthur Dawkins SBV65MAbingdon28:1525:1620.8 
19228:17   Nina Thompson V40WUnattached    
19328:19   Caroline Winton  V35WAbingdon24:1522:4914.2 
19428:23   Lucy Hutt V35WUnattached    
19528:25   Jill Ball  V40WAbingdon28:2028:2022.5 
19628:27   Oscar Llewellyn Jones U20MUnattached    
19728:28   Ali Blood V40WUnattached    
19828:28   Ron Giles V65MUnattached    
19928:29   Helen Smith  S30WAbingdon28:1727:4020.3 
20028:30   Paddy Smithers V55MUnattached    
20128:33   David Brooks V70MUnattached    
20228:35   Jennie Cullen V60WUnattached    
20328:37   Charles Johnson V55MUnattached    
20428:37   Elliot Wigley U11MUnattached    
20528:39   Charlie Poulton U15MUnattached    
20628:40   David Matthewson V45MUnattached    
20728:41   Andrew Dickinson  V50MAbingdon25:5923:5420.0 
20828:47   Karen Akrill V45WUnattached    
20928:52   Rachel Mattioni S30WUnattached    
21028:55   Sarah Keenan S25WUnattached    
21128:56   Rosie Jones V35WUnattached    
21228:59   Kate Wigley V35WUnattached    
21329:00   Andy Kyle S30MUnattached    
21429:01   Nichola Poulton  V40WHarwell/Unattached27:0626:4319.5 
21529:04   Jason Mitchell V40MUnattached    
21629:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21729:05   David Baghurst V50MUnattached    
21829:07   Kate Jane Barklie V60WUnattached    
21929:07   Nigel Barklie V55MUnattached    
22029:08   Carol Murray V50WUnattached    
22129:10   Charles Gill V50MUnattached    
22229:15   Neil Passingham V55MUnattached    
22329:18   Michelle Smith V40WUnattached    
22429:25   Christopher Hodson V55MUnattached    
22529:26   Karen Pulford  V60WAbingdon28:5626:1323.1 
22629:33   Jon Walter S25MUnattached    
22729:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22829:38   Sophie Power  V45WUnattached29:0526:3519.8 
22929:38   David John Rowlands  V50MUnattached24:3723:2314.3 
23029:43   Kate Dobson V40WUnattached    
23129:44   Samantha Cousins  V45WHarwell23:2123:2115.3 
23229:46   Elizabeth Parham V40WUnattached    
23329:47   Finlay Rowlands PBS20MUnattached29:4726:3120.8 
23429:49   Kate Hames S30WUnattached    
23529:50   Mia Sarosi V45WUnattached    
23629:51   Kate Gills V60WUnattached    
23729:53   Lorna Hind V45WUnattached    
23829:53   Richard F S30MUnattached    
23929:56   Nicola Freeman S30WUnattached    
24030:05   Nick Hawkes V60MUnattached    
24130:07   Katharine De Villiers V45WUnattached    
24230:13   Donald Francis V50MUnattached    
24330:33   Joshua Elliot U11MUnattached    
24430:35   Abbie Elliot S30WUnattached    
24530:39   Kathy Burbidge V60WUnattached    
24630:40   Nicola Fielding S25WUnattached    
24730:45   Laura Hookings V50WUnattached    
24830:47   Julia Lowe V50WUnattached    
24930:53   Charlotte Mather S30WUnattached    
25030:55   Agnes Pohl S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2