PECO League External Results
Temple Newsam
16 Dec 18

The junior results will be added in due course...
1MXC 2MXC 5MXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:23   Rafferty Mirfin U11MValley Striders6.2 
25:30   Maisey Bellwood U11WKeighley & Craven5.1 
35:33   Caleb Aylesbury U13MNorth Yorkshire Schs4.7 
45:34   Logan Walker U11MBingley10.7 
55:35   Ned Gallagher-Thompson U11MOtley9.7 
65:40   Sam Preston U11MValley Striders13.4 
75:41   Ethan TaylorU11MValley Striders  
85:42   Max FletcherU11MHarrogate Harriers & AC  
95:44   Hugo BishopU11MWharfedale Harriers  
105:46   James Greenlay U11MIlkley10.3 
115:46   Zach TaylorU11MValley Striders  
125:48   Edward Millgate U11MWetherby16.8 
135:48   James McLarnon U11MSkyrac10.8 
145:50   Luke MackrethU11MValley Striders  
155:50   Fynn SmithU11MWakefield Triathlon Club  
165:55   Lewis Wright U13MWakefield10.4 
175:55   Imogen Atkinson U11WSpenborough10.8 
185:56   William JohnsonU11MBingley Harriers & AC  
195:56   Alice O'Sullivan U13WKeighley & Craven10.5 
205:58   Jessica Baxter U11WLeeds City11.4 
216:00   Oscar Roden U11MAbbey Runners Leeds11.1 
226:01   Layla Kirkley U11WWharfedale10.8 
236:02   Abigail Jones U11WSkyrac16.0 
246:03   Mallerie Samuel U11WPudsey & Bramley16.6 
256:03   Lexie Cunnington U11WAbbey Runners Leeds20.5 
266:05   Toby Walker U13MValley Striders12.5 
276:05   Jacob O'sullivanU11MKeighley & Craven AC  
286:05   Ben DickinsonU11MHarrogate Harriers & AC  
296:09   Mia Naylor U13WBingley11.5 
306:11   Alana Thornton U11WValley Striders  
316:12   Ben Whitaker U11MSpenborough12.7 
326:14   Abigail Kingston U11WValley Striders12.2 
336:17   Bobby Roberts U11MRothwell23.9 
346:21   Harrison Hatch U11MRothwell15.7 
356:23   Ripley BarclayU11MValley Striders  
366:23   Grace ShepherdU11WRothwell Harriers & AC  
376:24   Ben ShendereyU11MValley Striders  
386:24   Evan Gill U11MAckworth26.6 
396:25   Theo Marshall-BrownU11M   
406:25   Lucy Everson U11WHarrogate20.3 
416:26   Joseph WhitehouseU11MValley Striders  
426:27   Owen ShepherdU11MRothwell Harriers & AC  
436:28   David AkeroydU11MOtley AC  
446:29   Calvin Barton U11MHarrogate20.0 
456:29   Hugo EdwardsU11MNidd Valley Road Runners  
466:30   Cassius WalshU11MNidd Valley Road Runners  
476:30   Oliver LubieckiU11MValley Striders  
486:30   Benjamin RichardsonU11MIlkley Harriers  
496:34   Charles Baxter U11MSkyrac14.6 
506:34   Ben Wilkinson U11MAckworth22.2 
516:34   Frankie Riley U11MValley Striders22.6 
526:37   Marcus JohnstoneU11MValley Striders  
536:40   Hannah Bailey U11WAckworth28.7 
546:45   Oliver Butters U13MBradford Airedale16.0 
556:45   Niamh Robinson U11WHarrogate21.6 
566:47   Martha StonerU11WHarrogate Harriers & AC  
576:47   Lucy FletcherU11WNidd Valley Road Runners  
586:48   Jemima Overend U11WIlkley24.4 
596:53   Leonie Campbell U11WRothwell20.3 
606:53   Fausto Ku U11MBradford Airedale29.5 
616:57   Aiden ThorntonU11MValley Striders  
626:59   Thomas Hetherington U11MAbbey Runners Leeds17.3 
636:59   Megan ListerU11WHarrogate Harriers & AC  
647:00   Grace DarlingtonU11WIlkley Harriers  
657:00   Lorenzo Dell'amicoU11MKeighley & Craven AC  
667:00   Luke RobinsonU11M   
677:01   Enna CarrickU11W   
687:02   Sophie Parkin U11WIlkley19.5 
697:03   James BarracloughU11MNidd Valley Road Runners  
707:04   Natalie WardU11WValley Striders  
717:05   Daniel Mew U13MRothwell30.6 
727:05   Rebecca Kingston U11WValley Striders22.4 
737:06   Alice BonnerU11WValley Striders  
747:11   Sammy WhitehouseU11MValley Striders  
757:13   Lily SingletonU11WIlkley Harriers  
767:14   Lucy Davey U11WWetherby27.8 
777:15   William BartonU11MValley Striders  
787:16   Martha LakeU11WOtley AC  
797:19   Henry PellU11MValley Striders  
807:19   Evie WalkerU11WAirecentre Pacers  
817:20   Harriet WilliamsU11WOtley AC  
827:20   Oliver BowdenU11MSt Theresas AC  
837:21   Aaron MccabeU11MOtley AC  
847:21   James KhanU11MValley Striders  
857:22   Robyn Howard U11WRothwell22.2 
867:23   Darcey Mollitt U11WValley Striders24.7 
877:24   Lauren Pritchard U13WAbbey Runners Leeds29.8 
887:26   Marley Butterfield U11MBradford Airedale31.0 
897:30   Edward Atkinson U11MSpenborough30.6 
907:32   Erin Barton U11WHarrogate29.4 
917:33   Neeve Gott U11WIlkley26.8 
927:34   Ziva AylesburyU11W   
937:34   Cleo Wilson U11WRothwell30.8 
947:35   Holly Mackie U11WValley Striders29.3 
957:35   Layla Samuel U15WPudsey & Bramley30.4 
967:38   Evie LeafU11WRothwell Harriers & AC  
977:42   Noah RobinsonU11M   
987:43   Paige GallU11WSt Theresas AC  
997:45   Lucy Bucknell U11WWetherby29.6 
1007:47   Izzy Baxter-KingU11WBingley Harriers & AC  
1017:48   Caitlyn HartleyU11WValley Striders  
1027:50   Josie RobertsU11WRothwell Harriers & AC  
1037:51   Nicholas RobinsU11MValley Striders  
1047:53   Ella SnowU11WIlkley Harriers  
1057:54   Mary VenningU11WValley Striders  
1067:54   Ella YoungsU11WValley Striders  
1077:57   Nina OwenU11WRothwell Harriers & AC  
1087:59   Rosie WilkinsonU11WAckworth Road Runners  
1097:59   Bertie BellU11MValley Striders  
1107:59   Martha KennerleyU11WHarrogate Harriers & AC  
1118:02   Bruce MackieU11MValley Striders  
1128:03   Jamie SmithU11MValley Striders  
1138:03   Jake EscottU11MNidd Valley Road Runners  
1148:06   Timothy HardyU11MAbbey Runners  
1158:07   Julien WarrU11MValley Striders  
1168:08   Annabel KhanU11WValley Striders  
1178:08   Jorgie HartleyU11WValley Striders  
1188:08   Rowan RoddyU11MSt Theresas AC  
1198:08   Agnes Gallagher-ThompsonU11WOtley AC  
1208:10   Blake WinterU11MAckworth Road Runners  
1218:10   Florence BellU11WValley Striders  
1228:14   Bethany PritchardU11WAbbey Runners  
1238:18   Callum GauntU11MSt Theresas AC  
1248:21   Amelia Miah U11WRothwell33.8 
1258:22   Evan CullenU11MSt Theresas AC  
1268:23   Pippa SingletonU11WIlkley Harriers  
1278:25   Charlie McintoshU11M   
1288:25   Ava-Jane LongfellowU11WSt Theresas AC  
1298:29   Jack Clark U11MAbbey Runners Leeds28.5 
1308:29   Kaiden Balkwill U11MAbbey Runners Leeds34.3 
1318:33   Rhys GallU11MSt Theresas AC  
1328:34   Leah Mae OneillU11WNidd Valley Road Runners  
1338:35   Elodie PinnU11WRoundhay Runners  
1348:49   Charles MclarnonU11MKirkstall Harriers  
1358:50   Ellie WhitakerU11WOtley AC  
1368:53   Clementine QuinU11WOtley AC  
1378:58   Erin WhitakerU11WOtley AC  
13810:20   Lilian ScaifeU11WNidd Valley Road Runners  
 
2MXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:44   Freddie Roden U15MAbbey Runners Leeds2.6 
28:49   Robin SarsfieldU15MAbbey Runners  
38:53   Rose Forrest U15WHarrogate4.2 
48:54   George Couttie U15MHarrogate3.4 
58:59   Daniel Linstrum U15MWetherby1.8 
69:09   Joseph Harris U15MHarrogate4.9 
79:11   Adam PowellU17MOtley AC  
89:13   Jamie Walker U13MValley Striders5.6 
99:14   Eve Whitaker U15WHarrogate/Ilkley8.0 
109:18   Thomas Midwood U15MHarrogate6.8 
119:20   Hazel Forrest U13WHarrogate6.2 
129:29   Max Binner U15MWetherby7.0 
139:32   James Preston U15MValley Striders10.4 
149:36   Will Partner U13MHarrogate10.5 
159:37   Lottie Langan U13WCity of York6.0 
169:38   James Gold U13MCity of York9.1 
179:39   Alexandra Whitaker U15WHarrogate9.0 
189:39   Shen Wigfield-Turner U15WHallamshire4.1 
199:39   Jamie Everett U15MWetherby6.2 
209:41   James Langdon U15MRothwell6.9 
219:42   Connor Clark U15MAbbey Runners Leeds7.1 
229:43   Ellie Horrocks U15WBradford Airedale8.2 
239:44   Eleanor Colbourn U15WHarrogate3.8 
249:44   Reuben Hill U15MValley Striders7.3 
259:50   Zachary Quin U15MOtley9.5 
269:52   Owen Pacey U15MBingley11.6 
279:59   Tally Diamond U15WValley Striders8.1 
2810:04   Liam Escott U15MNidd Valley10.1 
2910:06   Tom Davey U13MWetherby7.1 
3010:12   Adam Miah U13MRothwell9.3 
3110:16   Isaac Wilson U13MRothwell10.3 
3210:18   Jack Todd U13MWakefield9.8 
3310:20   Shannon Robinson U13WRichmond & Zetland/Ripon6.9 
3410:27   Tom Mackreth U15MValley Striders14.2 
3510:40   James ShawU13MNidd Valley Road Runners  
3610:42   Jim Midwood U13MHarrogate14.8 
3710:43   Caden SmithU17MRoundhay Runners  
3810:44   Amelie Aylesbury U13WNorth Yorkshire Schs8.4 
3910:51   Harry Bromley U13MSelby15.2 
4010:53   Florence Pell U13WValley Striders15.1 
4110:54   Holly Walters U13WBingley17.2 
4210:58   Ryan Clark U13MAbbey Runners Leeds17.2 
4311:02   Riley Slobodian U13MAbbey Runners Leeds17.0 
4411:07   William Horobin U13MAckworth11.5 
4511:11   Archie StonerU13MHarrogate Harriers & AC  
4611:16   Archie Millgate U13MWetherby18.4 
4711:18   Eleanor Rayner U15WWakefield10.2 
4811:19   Ben Simenton U13MPudsey & Bramley12.7 
4911:21   Louisa Welton U17WHarrogate11.7 
5011:28   Emily Young U15WHarrogate19.9 
5111:39   Rosie Barraclough U13WOtley17.9 
5211:40   Annie Tolan U13WHarrogate19.8 
5311:41   Hattie Bishop U13WIlkley/Wharfedale16.9 
5411:42   Matthew BackhouseU15MSt Theresas AC  
5511:44   Kate Whiley U13WNidd Valley21.8 
5611:51   Lewis MurrayU13MPudsey & Bramley AC  
5711:54   Abigail Baiden U13WRothwell15.7 
5811:58   Jamie Hyde U13MAbbey Runners Leeds24.5 
5912:02   Celia CottrellU15WValley Striders  
6012:16   Samuel Crebbin U13MNidd Valley15.0 
6112:17   Beth Whiley U15WNidd Valley24.9 
6212:18   Harvey Appleyard U13MAbbey Runners Leeds12.1 
6312:20   Katherine Jones U13WHarrogate20.6 
6412:21   Joshua Bryer U13MNidd Valley14.4 
6512:21   Jordan May U17MAbbey Runners Leeds24.9 
6612:23   Honor Worrell U13WHarrogate19.7 
6712:23   Isabelle Jones U13WHarrogate19.4 
6812:40   Katelyn LongfellowU17WSt Theresas AC  
6912:46   Matthew Sedgley U13MValley Striders17.7 
7012:46   Liam Hamer U13MNidd Valley28.2 
7112:50   Reuben ShamimU13MPudsey & Bramley AC  
7212:52   Madeline Jones U13WHarrogate20.8 
7313:04   Katherine Bucknell U13WWetherby25.2 
7413:04   Macy RevillU13WAbbey Runners  
7514:03   Olivia Howard U13WRothwell23.3 
7614:54   Ailsa Sayles U13WRothwell25.5 
7715:25   Lucy Farrar U13WAckworth32.4 
 
5MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:02   Nathan Marsh U23MTonbridge/Leeds Uni-1.2 
230:07   Callum Elson U20MRoundhay Runners/Durham Uni-3.4 
330:20   Josh Sambrook U23MCambridge Runners0.0 
430:31   Terence Forrest SENMCairngorm/Ackworth-2.8 
530:41   Tim Stratton U23MCity of York/Leeds Uni-2.1 
631:05   Tim Baldwin SENMSaltaire Striders0.3 
731:17   Alisdair Burns V35MWharfedale0.0 
831:28   Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.1 
931:34   Jake Callis U20MLeeds City3.1 
1031:48   William Cunningham U20MRipon10.7 
1132:01   Archie Lawson U17MCity of York-1.0 
1232:05   Sam WatsonSENMWharfedale Harriers  
1332:07   David Driver V35MWharfedale2.5 
1432:07   Alastair Weymouth SENMBorder/Leeds Uni12.4 
1532:08   Jon Pownall SENMValley Striders1.2 
1632:10   Tim Jenner SENMRoundhay Runners3.7 
1732:12   Adam Stirk SENMWharfedale1.3 
1832:19   Lee Athersmith V35MWharfedale/Royal Air Force-0.6 
1932:23   Adam Lomas SENMHyde Park Harriers1.8 
2032:42   Daniel Grant SENMSt. Theresa's0.6 
2132:48   Sam Robins SENMChapel Allerton-0.6 
2232:50   Martin John Fillingham V45MSaltaire Striders0.3 
2332:51   John Navis SENMPudsey & Bramley0.8 
2432:52   Simon MidwoodSENMValley Striders  
2532:53   Simon JonesSENMAbbey Runners  
2632:53   Rupert Jordan V35MHyde Park Harriers1.6 
2732:55   Jacob Holder SENMRoundhay Runners3.4 
2833:10   David BagotSENMHyde Park Harriers  
2933:11   Philip Goose SENMHyde Park Harriers0.8 
3033:12   Rob Furness V35MWharfedale4.3 
3133:14   Adam Kirk SENMNidd Valley1.2 
3233:15   Ross Armstrong SENMAbbey Runners Leeds/Birmingham Uni1.0 
3333:16   Richard Herrington V35MSt. Theresa's0.6 
3433:18   Will Kerr V40MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale-0.7 
3533:18   Jonathan Young SENMKirkstall-0.6 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5