Matthew Walker Heanor 10K External Results
Heanor
18 Nov 18
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:5231:52   Chris Rainsford  SENMHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor30:4630:21-4.0 
232:4232:42   Richard Weir  SENMDerby31:0629:47-3.6 
333:0133:01   Samuel Moakes PBU20MSutton-in-Ashfield33:0131:59-2.1 
434:0234:01   Andy Harding  SENMBelper Ten Twenty32:5632:30-1.7 
535:4935:48   Neil Cope  SENMMansfield34:2334:230.4 
636:1936:19   Matthew Bickerstaff  SENMHeanor32:5831:272.0 
736:5936:59   Juliet Potter  V35WCharnwood35:2933:274.0 
837:1637:16   Adam Wright SENM     
937:2737:25   Paul Pearce  V35MShelton36:2436:241.7 
1037:3737:35   Allan Bland SENM     
1137:5637:54   Ryan Haw  SENMLong Eaton37:0037:002.6 
1238:0138:00   Rob Nurse  V40MWigston37:3036:304.3 
1338:3138:29   Martin Hunt  SENMFormula One Circuit Crew38:0735:450.3 
1438:4338:41   Robert Eaton  V35MSouth Derbyshire35:2235:221.9 
1538:5838:56   Matthew Nutt  V45MFormula One Circuit Crew38:2136:094.3 
1639:1939:17   Richard West  SENMRipley38:0337:503.6 
1739:2539:25   David Boyes V40M     
1839:3439:34   Ian Monaghan SBV45MChesterfield/North Derbyshire39:3434:255.2 
1939:3539:35   Charlie Nurse  SENWWigston39:3439:003.4 
2039:4239:40   Javier Cabrero PBSENMHolme Pierrepont39:4038:123.9 
2139:4839:46   Ben Jeays  V40MBeeston37:5837:586.1 
2239:4939:49   Carl Hughes  V40MHeanor39:2738:325.4 
2340:1640:12   Steve Walsh V40M     
2440:2440:23   Jack Edwards  SENMSphinx38:4436:032.4 
2540:2640:24   Mike Bottom SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)    
2640:2940:29   George Kirkman SENM     
2740:3040:26   Andrew Needham SENM     
2840:3340:31   David Horton  V50MBelper39:4539:066.1 
2940:3540:35   Samantha Crowe  SENWHeanor/Gateshead38:5738:577.3 
3040:4040:38   Samuel Bacon  V35MBelper Ten Twenty40:3840:388.2 
3140:5140:51   Roland Allatt PBV35MNorth Derbyshire40:5140:516.7 
3240:5740:56   Myshola Kirkham SBV35WCoventry40:5637:325.9 
3341:1341:11   Raymond Robinson  V60MBeaumont39:0339:037.1 
3441:1941:19   Will Pattison  U17MBarrow Runners40:0440:046.7 
3541:2241:15   Stephen Richardson  V35MMickleover39:5339:088.2 
3641:3041:26   Russell Allen PBV55MUnattached41:2639:255.4 
3741:3841:36   Martin Penny  V50MRipley39:3638:117.5 
3841:4041:31   Phil Butcher V40M     
3941:4341:41   Ellie-may Evans PBU23WSouth Derbyshire41:4141:417.5 
4041:5041:49   Alistair Campbell SENM     
4141:5141:51   Jack Morley  U23MNorth Derbyshire39:4039:406.7 
4241:5541:51   Adrian Barrell V50M     
4342:0141:58   Hayley Gill  V40WMatlock40:5239:115.7 
4442:0241:57   John Reynolds  V35MIlkeston40:1740:176.2 
4542:1242:07   Andrew Curtis  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)41:5240:186.2 
4642:2342:21   Johnny Rowlatt V40M     
4742:2342:20   James Cox  V35MIvanhoe42:2042:209.2 
4842:2642:24   Dave Boot  V50MLong Eaton41:0938:287.8 
4942:3142:18   Andrew Mitchell SENM     
5042:3242:27   Darren Singleton PBV35MBelper42:2742:278.9 
5142:3542:22   Daniel Orme SENM     
5242:3942:33   Jack Lee SENM     
5342:4342:41   Andrew Orme  V50MSouth Derbyshire41:2039:417.3 
5442:4942:46   Dave Taylor  SENMKimberley42:4642:467.8 
5542:5042:47   Stephen Greene V40M     
5642:5142:41   James Harvey  V35MBelper40:3840:3812.6 
5742:5242:51   Jason Ball  V45MSinfin42:5136:375.6 
5843:0243:01   Robert Lane  V45MSinfin41:3641:1110.0 
5943:1043:05   Iain Hickman  V35MUnattached42:0540:527.6 
6043:1142:53   Shaun Edwards  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)41:2141:218.6 
6143:1443:11   Kevin Huffington V50M     
6243:1543:14   Ken Jeffery V50MBelper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club    
6343:1743:11   Lucy Grant PBV35WBeeston43:1142:348.4 
6443:2243:22   Steph Spencer  V45WDerby/Midland Masters41:3039:408.7 
6543:2443:13   Kurt Fitch V40M     
6643:2443:13   John Thompson V40M     
6743:2643:24   Louise Rowley  V35WBelper43:2442:149.7 
6843:2743:24   David Spencer SBV55MMidland Masters43:2440:3711.0 
6943:2943:26   Colin Mee SBV60MSouth Derbyshire43:2638:5610.4 
7043:3243:21   William Durkin  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)43:2143:2111.6 
7143:3243:23   Richard Brenda PBSENMDerwent Runners (Derby)43:2343:2317.0 
7243:4443:35   Alistair Haywood PBV45MTeam Derby Runner43:3540:299.5 
7343:4943:46   Ashley Flint SENM     
7443:5243:51   Phil Butt  V55MBelper43:0541:0615.6 
7543:5743:48   Hannah Barnett  SENWNorth Derbyshire43:3542:377.4 
7644:0344:00   Andrew Mcintosh  V45MSphinx42:5142:338.2 
7744:0844:03   Mark James SENM     
7844:1043:43   George Kataria V50MSinfin Running Club    
7944:1444:12   Andrew Webster PBV35MLong Eaton44:1244:1211.1 
8044:1644:14   Jack Berwick SENMAmber Valley and Erewash Athletic Cl    
8144:1744:12   Paul Thomas V40M     
8244:1944:07   Christopher Rigby SENM     
8344:2544:20   Damon Freeston V40M     
8444:2644:24   Jill Burke  V55WDerby/Midland Masters42:5638:489.4 
8544:3044:17   Craig Jordan SBV40MUnattached44:1743:3219.8 
8644:3344:29   Richard Price SENM     
8744:3444:23   Danny Mooney  V35MTeam Derby Runner41:4541:4510.5 
8844:3444:26   Tom Bentley SENM     
8944:3444:26   Darren Bishop V50M     
9044:3544:25   Shane James  V45MNorth Derbyshire42:5842:5810.6 
9144:3544:30   Paul Stewart  V45MTeam Derby Runner43:5141:1716.9 
9244:3744:33   John Hill  SENMIlkeston44:3341:539.3 
9344:3944:39   Michael Abbott V40M     
9444:4044:34   Christopher Johnson V40M     
9544:4044:36   Louise Lowe  V40WClowne44:1740:3311.1 
9644:4044:38   Shane Horsley PBV40MSmalley44:3844:3810.8 
9744:4244:34   Kerstine Herbert PBV40WKimberley44:3444:348.4 
9844:4344:39   Robert Bishop  V35MMiddleton42:2541:026.8 
9944:4544:42   Jonathan Maston SBV45MRushcliffe44:4242:1010.6 
10044:4644:44   Denney Lau  V35MNorth Derbyshire44:4142:249.3 
10144:4644:38   Andy Hoggard V40M     
10244:4644:43   Darren Hunt V50M     
10344:4944:49   Kyle Rowley PBU17MHeanor44:4944:4913.5 
10444:5044:45   Joanne Saunders  SENWIlkeston43:2143:217.4 
10544:5344:03   Emma Stevenson V35W     
10644:5644:49   Andy Parsons PBV50MRedhill RR44:4944:499.6 
10745:0845:04   Paul Wade SBV45MLong Eaton45:0442:558.5 
10845:1245:09   Simon Gore PBV45MBelper45:0945:0911.8 
10945:1745:11   Luke Inglis  V35MShelton42:0641:567.5 
11045:2145:12   Chris Pooley  V55MDerwent Runners (Derby)43:3643:238.6 
11145:2645:17   Jonathan Brassington PBV40MNorth Derbyshire45:1745:1712.1 
11245:2944:48   Nicholas Hopton SENM     
11345:3145:26   Michael Joannides PBV45MSmalley45:2645:2613.1 
11445:4245:40   Stewart Mcgough  V50MUnattached43:2443:2410.5 
11546:0245:47   Christopher Frost PBSENMRipley45:4745:4710.7 
11646:0346:00   Paul Glover  V55MSouth Derbyshire43:4243:4210.4 
11746:0446:02   Andrew Hallam  V45MSmalley46:0244:0212.2 
11846:0546:01   Philip Margett PBV55MChesapeake46:0146:0112.5 
11946:0645:59   Joanne Spencer  V40WNotts43:4639:458.4 
12046:0845:54   Sam Passingham PBV45MNorth Derbyshire45:5445:4410.4 
12146:0946:04   Sam Kitchen SENM     
12246:1346:09   Pete Rees  V45MTeam Derby Runner43:1743:0410.3 
12346:1546:02   John Boardman  V45MNorth Derbyshire45:0745:0712.0 
12446:1946:06   Jody Shipley V40M     
12546:2045:55   Michael Cusick SENM     
12646:2146:09   Steve Gelderd SBV50MRedhill RR46:0942:407.8 
12746:2146:05   Mark Clements V40M     
12846:2346:18   Richard Hill V40M     
12946:2446:21   Karl Gibson V40M     
13046:2546:18   Oxana Badder V45W     
13146:2646:22   Peter Battison V50M     
13246:2746:06   Tom Miszkowski SENM     
13346:2846:21   Paul Newham V50M     
13446:2946:27   Gavin Brian Elliott SBV40MHeanor46:2743:4610.3 
13546:2946:17   Dean Smith  V45MRolls Royce44:3744:3711.4 
13646:2946:25   Ray Randall  V45MSmalley45:1445:149.0 
13746:3446:22   Andrew Dodsley  V40MRolls Royce46:2239:5712.0 
13846:3545:58   Ged Forster  V55MUnattached43:2341:4710.1 
13946:3546:24   George Barratt SENWRoadhoggs Leicester AC    
14046:3746:28   Michael Read V60M     
14146:4046:30   Richard Bebbington  V50MIvanhoe45:5144:229.2 
14246:4446:34   Tim Clarke  V50MUnattached44:2843:5812.2 
14346:4846:39   Hannah Wibberley  SENWBelper45:1341:5110.9 
14446:4946:45   Clover Attewell PBSENWIlkeston46:4546:4517.7 
14546:5046:46   Anthony Greenhough  V55MRolls Royce45:4045:3512.5 
14646:5446:51   Narinder Bains V50MSphinx AC    
14746:5546:41   James Christie V40M     
14846:5546:48   Simon James SENM     
14946:5946:41   Steve Hammond V50M     
15046:5946:52   Darren Owen V40M     
15147:0246:46   Robert Floyd SENM     
15247:0446:43   John R Harrison  V60MBeeston45:0044:269.5 
15347:1147:08   Lucas Horsley SENM     
15447:1947:04   Jake Warwick  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)45:5645:269.6 
15547:2247:16   Richard Myers  V35MSmalley44:3444:349.6 
15647:2247:15   Anthony Marchant V40M     
15747:2647:01   David Adams V50M     
15847:2847:14   John Murray SBV55MNorth Derbyshire47:1446:5713.9 
15947:2947:01   Oliver Tissington SENM     
16047:3347:15   Kevin Buxton  V50MSmalley47:1547:1515.7 
16147:3447:28   Alison Ratcliffe V35W     
16247:3947:23   Katie Hicken V35W     
16347:4047:31   Paul Foster SENM     
16447:4047:32   Michael Dawson SENM     
16547:4247:17   Liz Wilson V35W     
16647:4447:41   Rebecca Moult SBSENWSouth Derbyshire47:4146:0513.7 
16747:4647:43   Jane Edwards SBV55WSaracens/Sphinx47:4344:2610.9 
16847:5047:45   Annette Cluley PBV50WIlkeston47:4547:4522.0 
16947:5347:42   Kevin Clarke  V50MSouth Derbyshire47:0446:1010.2 
17047:5547:21   Macaulay Pass SENM     
17148:0047:55   Ian Martin  SENMSutton-in-Ashfield47:5545:4415.9 
17248:0047:09   Mark Oakley V40M     
17348:0648:02   Louise Woolley PBV35WRedhill RR48:0247:5612.8 
17448:1147:51   Christine Bexton  V60WBeeston/Notts47:0943:4512.7 
17548:1448:12   Anna Harding SENWBelper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club    
17648:1547:48   Jono Curtis SENM     
17748:1748:17   Helen Spencer V45W     
17848:1848:14   Darren Knight SBV45MChesapeake48:1443:0513.3 
17948:2248:16   Clare Coombes  V45WVegan44:2844:2813.5 
18048:2448:11   Neil Emmingham V40M     
18148:2648:11   Gary Colman V40M     
18248:2848:27   Andrew Viaene  V45MSmalley48:2747:0413.3 
18348:2948:16   Karl Beckett  V50MNorth Derbyshire47:5544:0110.4 
18448:3148:23   Dave Ratcliffe V40M     
18548:3148:28   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire46:1643:2412.2 
18648:3148:28   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire46:3445:2911.6 
18748:3147:53   Jordan Leeming SENW     
18848:3248:16   Sarah Johnson  V35WNorth Derbyshire47:2747:2714.1 
18948:3548:22   Tony Allen V50M     
19048:3948:24   Xaden Brailsford SENM     
19148:3948:35   Kirsty Dumelow  SENWWashlands48:0748:0713.8 
19248:4148:34   Sarah Simpson  V45WUnattached46:3745:5611.9 
19348:4148:22   Rob Fretwell SENM     
19448:4348:28   Daniel Storry SENM     
19548:4448:15   Jennifer Marchant SENW     
19648:4648:43   Jim Evans  V45MSmalley48:4348:4316.4 
19748:4948:20   Anna Underwood V35W     
19848:4948:10   Ed Richardson SENM     
19948:5248:26   Russell Hollinshead V40M     
20048:5448:15   Nathan Dell SENM     
20148:5548:47   Craig Taylor  V40MIlkeston48:4748:4716.1 
20248:5848:51   Rachelle Sherman SENWKimberley & District Striders    
20349:0048:32   Gary Youle V40M     
20449:0148:53   Peter Harrison V60M     
20549:0348:43   Emily Januszewski  SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)46:1745:5613.5 
20649:0348:58   Natalie Wilson  SENWIlkeston48:5848:3414.6 
20749:0348:58   Nick Crehan  V40MKimberley48:5848:5810.5 
20849:0748:57   Christopher Smith SBSENMRolls Royce48:5746:5713.9 
20949:0849:04   Jo Lynch  SENWMiddleton47:0147:0113.6 
21049:0948:44   Ian Hartshorne  V50MSmalley48:4448:1517.2 
21149:1149:06   Andy Hayes V40M     
21249:1748:54   Joby Winn SENM     
21349:1949:02   Matthew Grant SENM     
21449:2049:15   Francisco Miguel Gomez Villasclar SENM     
21549:2149:15   Jason Riley SBV45MKimberley49:1548:0014.5 
21649:2249:16   Rebecca Richardson  V40WKimberley49:1649:0212.2 
21749:2349:19   Abigail Cast  V40WRushcliffe45:1543:0713.0 
21849:2449:20   Patrick Tissington V60M     
21949:2549:20   Joanne McCluskey PBV45WSmalley49:2046:2513.6 
22049:2749:08   Frances Clark SENW     
22149:2749:22   Paul Taylor V50M     
22249:2949:14   Sarah Witham  V40WNorth Derbyshire43:3043:3013.5 
22349:3349:13   Jonathan Spurgin V40M     
22449:3549:28   Steve Sharpe  V35MKimberley49:2845:4813.3 
22549:3749:37   Melanie Wright V35W     
22649:3849:06   John Eyley SENM     
22749:3949:30   Paul Coe  V60MIlkeston48:0040:0114.3 
22849:3949:35   Richard Shipley V40M     
22949:4249:13   Ben Arthurs SENM     
23049:4349:35   Jon Moore V40M     
23149:4349:29   Kath Spencer  V55WBarrow Runners47:5445:0012.2 
23249:4849:40   Gary Manson  V55MRedhill RR49:4049:4016.1 
23349:4949:43   Claire Steele SBV45WDerwent Runners (Derby)49:4344:1512.9 
23449:4949:28   Salome Maybanks  V35WBeeston/Thames Valley Triathletes49:2847:3313.2 
23549:4949:35   Adam Monaghan V40M     
23649:5049:45   Matt Taylor SENM     
23749:5049:05   Angela Tooley PBV40WNottingham Women/Notts Women49:0549:0513.0 
23849:5049:37   Stephen Robinson-day V50M     
23949:5149:27   Jon Doughty  V50MUnattached49:2746:3112.2 
24049:5349:27   Mark Wilson V50M     
24149:5649:54   Chris Proud SBV70MDerwent Runners (Derby)49:5439:4323.6 
24249:5649:37   Neil Walker  V50MFormula One Circuit Crew49:3545:1410.7 
24350:0249:42   Chris Hunt PBV35MNorth Derbyshire49:4249:3512.3 
24450:0449:55   Amanda Larkin  V40WLong Eaton49:2747:1713.2 
24550:0649:52   Peter Ryan V40M     
24650:0749:46   Conrad Maddison V50MDerbyshire Dynamos    
24750:0850:02   Ken Morrell  V60MBeeston48:1948:0113.5 
24850:1149:19   Patrick Noonan  V35MErewash Valley46:2146:2111.5 
24950:1249:42   Kate O'Connor-Parker  V40WMatlock49:4249:4215.9 
25050:1750:08   Laura Boultby  V35WNotts49:0247:2313.2 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5