Lancaster parkrun # 145 External Results
Lancaster
13 Oct 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:10   David Goadby  S30MHelm Hill18:0717:420.9 
219:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
320:22   Warren Mason  V50MKnutsford Tri Club19:4119:036.0 
420:30   Ben Wilson S20MBowland Fell Runners    
520:32   Lewis Williamson S25MUnattached    
620:34   David Wilson V50MBowland Fell Runners    
720:46   Oliver Beaumont U18MUnattached    
821:05   Paul Wareing S30MUnattached    
921:13   Andrew Given  S30MWilmslow19:3018:376.4 
1021:18   Nicolas Seemann-Ricard U20MUnattached    
1121:20   Jim Bacon V50MUnattached    
1221:26   Ciaran Berry S20MUnattached    
1321:40   Nicholas Haughton S30MUnattached    
1421:46   Matthew Bold S20MUnattached    
1521:49   Ronald Hummelink  V40MLancaster & Morecambe20:5019:216.4 
1621:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1722:14   Paul Yates V45MUnattached    
1822:26   Michael Cleary V50MUnattached    
1922:30   Philip Foscoe  S25MUnattached20:1719:127.1 
2022:32   Jia Huang U18MUnattached    
2122:33   Paul MacKie V45MUnattached    
2222:37   Tim Whittaker V55MUnattached    
2322:43   Andrew Firkins V45MUnattached    
2422:48   Mark McTigue V45MUnattached    
2522:48   Melissa McGuire V35WUnattached    
2622:52   Peter Lloyd  V35MLancaster20:1319:587.9 
2722:55   Scott Young V40MUnattached    
2823:01   Benedict Draper-Turner S20MUnattached    
2923:22   Matthew Barnes V45MCITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON (COLT)    
3023:24   Kristian Mills V40MUnattached    
3123:35   Graham Mossop V50MUnattached    
3223:41   Emma Pass  V35WWesham22:5720:0210.0 
3323:47   Finlay Gunneberg U20MUnattached    
3423:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3523:56   Stuart O'Connor V50MUnattached    
3624:05   Matt Potts S30MUnattached    
3724:06   Daniel Clarkson S20MUnattached    
3824:09   Mark Cheal V35MUnattached    
3924:10   Paul Cottam V50MUnattached    
4024:13   Chibuikem Dimgba U15MUnattached    
4124:18   Ruth Mewis V35WUnattached    
4224:19   Stuart Nevin  V40MLancaster & Morecambe22:4820:4610.5 
4324:22   Joe Ogle V35MUnattached    
4424:23   Lee Donner V35MUnattached    
4524:37   Harry Godson  V45MHelm Hill22:0621:4211.2 
4624:40   Louise Wareing  V40WLancaster & Morecambe22:2222:2211.4 
4724:42   John Crosse V35MUnattached    
4824:54   James Birchall S25MUnattached    
4924:57   Ross Towe  S30MLancaster23:3723:0013.0 
5024:59   Mark Doyle  V35MFarsley Flyers21:5721:3111.1 
5125:02   Russell Openshaw V45MUnattached    
5225:03   Tom Palmer  V35MUnattached22:1122:1112.9 
5325:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5425:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5525:12   Lee Metcalfe V45MUnattached    
5625:15   Thomas Rigby U18MUnattached    
5725:17   Carl Richardson  V55MLancaster23:4723:2914.9 
5825:25   Michael Bonner S30MUnattached    
5925:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6025:30   Sarah Elliott V40WUnattached    
6125:36   Rebecca Whittle V35WUnattached    
6225:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6325:58   Mark Simmill V55MUnattached    
6426:05   Emily Douglas S20WUnattached    
6526:08   Callum McFadyen U18MUnattached    
6626:13   David Downes V60MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
6726:18   Clement Mok U18MUnattached    
6826:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6926:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7026:41   Michael Robert Wilkinson  V40MSwinton23:1520:5214.2 
7126:46   Vinn McGuire V55MUnattached    
7226:56   Rob McVey V35MUnattached    
7327:02   Maggie Wild  V40WC.O.L.T (City of Lancaster Triathlon)22:1822:1814.1 
7427:04   Paul Brown V40MUnattached    
7527:05   Angus Taylor U18MUnattached    
7627:06   Helen Jones S25WUnattached    
7727:11   Adam Briggs V45MUnattached    
7827:17   Gerard Walls V45MUnattached    
7927:29   Ivan Kalis U15MUnattached    
8027:33   Erwin Kalis V40MUnattached    
8127:34   Callum Garvey S30MUnattached    
8227:37   John Howarth V40MUnattached    
8327:40   Marie Godson  V50WHelm Hill25:5125:0117.4 
8427:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8527:50   Annette Quarry V45WCITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON (COLT)    
8627:51   Clare Bugeja V45WUnattached    
8727:52   Andrew Talks V50MUnattached    
8827:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8928:02   Paul Tunstall V40MUnattached    
9028:08   Jim Meechan V55MUnattached    
9128:11   Michael Leck V65MUnattached    
9228:11   Adrian Shaw V55MUnattached    
9328:20   Kath Pollard V55WUnattached    
9428:33   Terry Wain V60MUnattached    
9528:34   Shaun Bibby S25MUnattached    
9628:45   David Hewitt V40MUnattached    
9728:47   Philip Boyle V50MUnattached    
9828:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9928:50   Patrick Corbett V35MUnattached    
10028:51   John Hodkinson S30MUnattached    
10128:55   Dorothy Stonell S25WUnattached    
10228:56   Jakub Stuchlik V40MUnattached    
10329:01   Christine Curran V60WUnattached    
10429:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10529:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10629:07   Anna Tindall S20WUnattached    
10729:08   Tony Burns V50MUnattached    
10829:08   Evan Yates U11MUnattached    
10929:09   Gareth Hamilton V35MUnattached    
11029:09   Heather Yates V40WUnattached    
11129:11   Zanele Nyoni S30WUnattached    
11229:14   Rowan Yates U11MUnattached    
11329:15   Matt Yates V40MUnattached    
11429:16   Mariana Rufino V45WUnattached    
11529:16   Helen Gould V35WUnattached    
11629:23   L-J Stokes S25WUnattached    
11729:26   Isaac Wade S20MUnattached    
11829:46   Alan Wise S20MUnattached    
11929:48   Paul McSweeney V40MUnattached    
12030:04   Paul Vincent V55MUnattached    
12130:09   Ully Kritzler V45MUnattached    
12230:14   Ed Ridley V40MUnattached    
12330:23   Kate Smith U20WUnattached    
12430:26   Annie Kubler V55WUnattached    
12530:35   Paul Newnham V50MUnattached    
12630:45   Tim Dalke V55MUnattached    
12730:48   Nicola Horrax V40WUnattached    
12830:50   Jason Slater V45MUnattached    
12930:58   Nigel Neil V60MCITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON (COLT)    
13031:01   David Wilkinson  V55MLancaster & Morecambe/Lancashire Constabulary26:2524:0514.1 
13131:09   Mike Wright V65MUnattached    
13231:17   Elaine Simmill V55WUnattached    
13331:23   Jon Hall S30MUnattached    
13431:27   Peter Smith S20MUnattached    
13531:39   Lindsey Wilcock V40WPlodding Along    
13631:46   Bill Dudman V40MUnattached    
13731:58   Mark Webster S30MUnattached    
13832:14   Ben Ransome  V45MLancaster & Morecambe20:3220:3211.2 
13932:21   Jane Hylton V50WUnattached    
14032:26   Ola Mustapha V45WUnattached    
14132:28   Stephen Dodsworth V55MUnattached    
14232:39   Huw Whittaker U20MDofE    
14332:40   Laura Garvey S30WUnattached    
14432:46   Rene Mohammed U15MUnattached    
14532:59   Lyndsey Beckett V40WUnattached    
14633:02   Lisa Creed V35WUnattached    
14733:12   Tammy Tunstall V40WUnattached    
14833:17   Nicholas Comer V40MUnattached    
14933:33   Iain Bertram V50MUnattached    
15033:43   Carol Newton  V35WFarsley Flyers26:5325:3722.5 
15133:47   Stephen Martland V55MUnattached    
15233:55   David Nichols  V35MDallam RC22:5119:478.6 
15334:07   Rachel Barton  V35WChorlton29:0927:2726.0 
15434:07   Rachael Longcake V40WUnattached    
15534:08   Emily Tunstall U15WUnattached    
15634:08   Michael Breslin V75MUnattached    
15734:15   Franco Yim U15MUnattached    
15834:32   Faith Firkins V45WUnattached    
15934:42   Paul Fox V40MUnattached    
16034:50   Leanne Eastwood V40WUnattached    
16134:59   Kate Usher V50WUnattached    
16235:11   Beckie Waine V35WRun Mummy Run    
16335:12   Valerie Gill V70WUnattached    
16435:15   Karen Chandisingh V45WUnattached    
16535:21   Hannah Stevenson V35WUnattached    
16635:33   Samuel Dale U15MUnattached    
16735:38   Finlay Lappin U15MUnattached    
16835:39   Carolyn Wang V40WUnattached    
16935:50   Dawn Wild V40WLancaster Women's Running Group    
17035:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17135:58   Chelsey Ogden S20WUnattached    
17236:11   Ellie Ingleby V35WUnattached    
17336:12   Maureen Roberts  V60WLancaster31:1828:2622.9 
17436:18   Kati Wood S30WUnattached    
17536:26   Patrick Haughton U11MUnattached    
17636:27   Peter Haughton S30MUnattached    
17736:29   Marian Cox V60WUnattached    
17836:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17937:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18037:01   Isobel Harte U11WUnattached    
18137:02   Daniel Harte V35MUnattached    
18237:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18337:33   Hayley Pinington V40WUnattached    
18437:51   Helen Walter S20WUnattached    
18538:08   Kelly Norman V35WUnattached    
18638:09   Darren Norman V35MUnattached    
18738:09   Janet Tomkinson V55WUnattached    
18838:10   Sue Butler V45WUnattached    
18938:17   Rosie Mutton S20WUnattached    
19038:33   Sophie Douglas U20WUnattached    
19138:48   Paul Watson V50MUnattached    
19239:02   Qiandong Zhuang V50MUnattached    
19339:17   Nicky Meer V45WUnattached    
19440:04   Isabel Richardson U15WUnattached    
19540:05   Eileen Dodwell V70WUnattached    
19640:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19741:17   Amanda Chapman V50WUnattached    
19841:21   Kathryn Hoyle V50WUnattached    
19944:21   Rosemary Whittaker V50WUnattached    
20045:31   John Sharp V60MUnattached    
20145:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20245:48   Emma Brooks  V50WLancaster & Morecambe34:5034:5030.6 
20345:48   Ian Roberts V65MBowland Fell Runners    
20445:48   Phil Corris  V65MLancashire Constabulary27:2227:2020.8