Run-4-It Metro Proms 3K Winter Series External Results
Aberdeen
1 Mar 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:44   Cameron Strachan  SENMMetro Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni8:438:43-3.8 
29:26   Rankin Lascelles PBV35MMetro Aberdeen9:269:260.0 
39:38   James Kirk SBSENMGarioch9:389:26-0.4 
49:47   Paul Knight SBV35MMetro Aberdeen9:479:420.7 
510:02   Jamie Ross V40MDeeside    
610:03   Matthew Milne SENMMetro Aberdeen    
710:20   Richard Horne SBV50MMetro Aberdeen10:2010:142.8 
810:23   Mark McDonald SENMJog Scotland B.O.D.    
910:35   Jegors Slobodcikovs SENMUnattached    
1010:47   Matthew Douglas PBU23MMetro Aberdeen10:4710:473.0 
1110:56   Emma Watt SENWJog Scotland Kintore    
1210:59   Dennis Chalmers V40MNewburgh Dunes    
1311:06   Carly McNeil SENWUnattached    
1411:10   Richard Roulson SBV55MMetro Aberdeen11:1011:045.1 
1511:12   Jason Topley V50MFleet Feet Tri    
1611:15   Stuart Murray V40MUnattached    
1711:18   Kelly Williamson SENWUnattached    
1811:23   Graham Henderson SENMMetro Aberdeen     
1911:24   Julie Hoyle V40WJog Scotland Kintore RC    
2011:26   Jill Bonthron PBSENWMetro Aberdeen11:2611:267.7 
2111:28   Kevin Buchan SBV40MMetro Aberdeen11:2811:207.1 
2211:33   Keith Dunnett V40MMetro Aberdeen    
2311:35   Robert Taylor SBV60MMetro Aberdeen11:359:557.0 
2411:36   Carolyn Milne SBV55WAmbleside11:3610:556.8 
2511:38   Andy Trail V40MNewburgh Dunes    
2611:39   James Adam SENMUnattached    
2711:42   Ryan Milne V40MUnattached    
2811:45   Jennifer Robertson PBV40WPeterhead11:4511:458.6 
2911:45   Arash Saharie V50MFleet Feet Tri    
3011:47   Martin Shaw V40MUnattached    
3111:51   Dena Cullen PBSENWMetro Aberdeen11:5111:519.5 
3211:54   Vince Taylor V50MNewburgh Dunes    
3311:54   Glen Chalmers  V40MNewburgh Dunes RC11:0311:035.4 
3411:56   John Goodall V50MKeith & District    
3511:57   Euan Brown SENMJog Scotland Kintore RC    
3612:00   Jamie Walker V40MJog Scotland Kintore RC    
3712:17   Greig Cruickshank V50MJog Scotland Kintore RC    
3812:19   Greg Bruce SENMFraserburgh    
3912:23   Murray Dewar PBV35MMetro Aberdeen12:2312:2311.9 
4012:26   Paul Rayner V50MUnattached    
4112:35   Scott Hutchison V50MUnattached    
4212:39   Christopher Goodall SENMMetro Aberdeen    
4312:45   Graham McDermid V50MUnattached    
4412:50   Mark Findlay V50MUnattached    
4512:54   Gail Rennie PBV40WMetro Aberdeen12:5412:5411.9 
4612:58   David Abernethy SBV45MFraserburgh12:5812:3414.4 
4712:59   Ian Lindsay V50MMetro Aberdeen    
4813:02   Paul Sykes SENMUnattached    
4913:03   Philip Kammer V60MCosmics    
5013:06   Lauren Knowles SENWJog Scotland Kintore RC    
5113:11   Josh McKay PBSENMDundee RR13:1113:1114.3 
5213:13   Morag Thompson  V40WFraserburgh13:0712:1613.5 
5313:15   Gordon Smith SENMUnattached    
5413:16   Marion Lindsay SBV60WMetro Aberdeen13:1612:3213.0 
5513:16   Paul Smith V40MMetro Aberdeen    
5613:17   Tracy Morris V40WJog Scotland Kintore     
5713:17   Kevin Mackie PBV40MMetro Aberdeen13:1713:1715.1 
5813:21   Paul Finch V40MJog Scotland Hazlehead    
5913:25   Remy De-Winter SENMUnattached    
6013:28   Murray Bryce SBV65MCosmic13:2812:1214.9 
6113:38   Steve Wilson V50MJog Scotland Westhill    
6213:43   Willie Skene V60MUnattached    
6313:48   William Skinner  V55MAberdeen/Scottish Vets H12:5312:3512.3 
6413:51   Louise Kelly SBV50WStonehaven13:5112:3115.8 
6513:52   Laura Barrie SENWMetro Aberdeen    
6613:55   Steve Clark V60MUnattached    
6713:59   Brian Paterson V40MJog Scotland Hazlehead    
6814:05   Paul Bate V50MUTEC    
6914:12   Katie Strachan SENWJog Scotland Kintore RC    
7014:23   Rosemary Leiper SBV60WMetro Aberdeen14:2313:3116.1 
7114:45   Robin White SENMUTEC    
7214:54   Cynthia Fry V50WUnattached    
7315:01   Caroline Furze SENWUnattached    
7415:15   Frank Campbell V40MJog Scotland Hazlehead    
7515:17   Lana Hadden V60WMetro Aberdeen    
7615:21   Kerry Anderson V40WJog Scotland Kintore    
7715:25   Rhona Moore SENWJog Scotland    
7815:48   Colin Taylor V50MCosmics    
7916:25   Laura Angus V40WJog Scotland Airyhall    
8016:27   Russell Gray V50MUnattached    
8116:27   John Rochford V50MUnattached    
8216:44   James Wright SBV60MHunters Bog Trotters16:4413:2124.1 
8318:06   Jane Macaskill SBV60WMetro Aberdeen18:0616:3825.4 
8418:37   Pam Thomson V50WUnattached    
8520:36   Louise Whitelock SENWUnattached    
8620:37   Tony Hayman V60MUnattached    
8726:29   Debbie Howden SENWUnattached    
8826:30   Michael Howden SENMJog Scotland Kintore RC