Bromley parkrun # 453 External Results
Bromley
6 Oct 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:52   Gareth Evans PBV40MBlackheath & Bromley16:5216:521.0 
217:02   Alex Riches SBV35MUnattached17:0216:5929.0 
317:15   Gavin Benson  S20MPetts Wood17:0717:071.0 
417:53   Will Withecombe SBS30MBeckenham17:5317:084.5 
518:12   Jonathan Pontin  S25MUnattached17:0317:030.4 
618:15   Chris Threadgold S20MUnattached    
718:38   Jamie Buckland  V35MUnattached18:0817:302.0 
818:42   Ethan Halton U18MUnattached    
918:56   Jason R Mercer  V40MPetts Wood18:2418:244.3 
1019:10   James Falshaw SBV50MPetts Wood19:1018:559.4 
1119:15   Paul Cawley  V35MUnattached18:2618:264.8 
1219:25   Guy Theaker V50MUnattached    
1319:31   Nathan Webster S25MUnattached    
1419:41   Stephen Tricklebank V40MUnattached    
1519:42   Joseph Madden U18MDofE    
1619:42   Steve Bowley  V50MPetts Wood19:2818:507.7 
1719:50   Stuart Cullum  V45MUnattached19:3118:597.5 
1819:53   Tim Sowter  V50MBromley Veterans18:4718:284.7 
1920:08   Johnny Gill  V55MPetts Wood19:1618:296.4 
2020:10   Edward Smith  V40MUnattached19:3518:376.4 
2120:21   Steve Pairman  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:1518:526.6 
2220:26   Dave Lumby SBV55MIpswich Jaffa20:2619:156.9 
2320:27   Mike Simms  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:1419:209.1 
2420:33   Joshua Dowling  S20MBlackheath & Bromley19:5217:462.6 
2520:37   Stjohn Cordingey V45MUnattached    
2620:41   Andrew Walker V50MUnattached    
2720:42   Stephen Knox V35MUnattached    
2820:43   Matt King V35MUnattached    
2920:45   Heath Griffin U11MZero to Hero Runners    
3020:47   John Laming V50MUnattached    
3120:47   Jasper Brooks  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:3620:365.9 
3220:50   Peter Johnson  V50MStriders of Croydon20:4120:047.9 
3320:52   Peter Fisher  V45MPetts Wood20:4319:598.1 
3420:56   Vingaudas Raulinaitis V35MUnattached    
3520:57   Zachary Gassem U18MUnattached    
3620:58   Luke Young S20MUnattached    
3720:59   Tim Springett  V50MPetts Wood19:1318:326.1 
3821:01   Melanie Burdett SBV40WBeckenham21:0119:3212.2 
3921:01   David Steer V50MUnattached    
4021:02   Nicola Curran PBS30WBillericay21:0220:569.4 
4121:04   James Sutherland V40MUnattached    
4221:06   Andrew Breese  V40MPetts Wood20:0519:016.8 
4321:09   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
4421:14   Lee Dunmore V50MUnattached    
4521:16   Charlie Hay U11MUnattached    
4621:18   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
4721:18   Brian Smith V50MUnattached    
4821:18   Ted Marston  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:1518:404.7 
4921:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5021:20   Gavin Fage V40MUnattached    
5121:21   Neil Thompson S30MUnattached    
5221:22   Ben Tomeo V45MUnattached    
5321:24   Maeve Kenny  S25WPetts Wood20:4219:326.9 
5421:26   Tunde Sigbeku V45MUnattached    
5521:28   Luke Hooper  S30MUnattached19:5219:226.5 
5621:29   Andy Regan  V45MBeckenham20:1019:356.2 
5721:33   Brendan Pelican V55MUnattached    
5821:36   Mark Penlington V35MUnattached    
5921:38   Ella Deighton U15WUnattached    
6021:39   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood21:0920:5710.1 
6121:43   Jack Fowler U18MUnattached    
6221:46   Jeremy Townsend  V50MUnattached21:2321:2311.7 
6321:48   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood21:2920:1110.1 
6421:50   Adam Holbrook V35MUnattached    
6521:51   Royston Hackett  V45MUnattached20:5020:509.8 
6621:51   Guy Sims  V45MUnattached20:2720:188.1 
6721:52   Sam Hickling SBV55MUnattached21:5221:4313.5 
6821:53   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
6921:53   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached19:2418:465.5 
7021:55   Rob Fisher S30MUnattached    
7122:02   Jude Swaby U15MUnattached    
7222:03   Charlotte Fisher V35WUnattached    
7322:05   Liam Osborne S20MUnattached    
7422:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7522:07   Kate Marchant SBV50WBeckenham/Bank of England21:3220:008.1 
7622:09   Paul Stainsby V35MUnattached    
7722:10   Harry Sargent U18MUnattached    
7822:11   Christopher Larkin V50MUnattached    
7922:13   Robert Huxford V45MUnattached    
8022:14   Charles Yankey V45MUnattached    
8122:14   Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain15:5315:53-0.4 
8222:16   Bruce Shelmerdine  V50MPetts Wood20:3920:399.8 
8322:19   Andrew Steer U15MUnattached    
8422:20   Phillip Lyle V40MUnattached    
8522:22   John Patrick Lyons V55MUnattached    
8622:25   Harvey Taylor  U15MSevenoaks21:5221:5212.3 
8722:26   Claire McKenny PBV35WOrpington22:2621:4911.0 
8822:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:32   Paul Stevenson V40MUnattached    
9022:34   Akhter Saifuddin V60MUnattached    
9122:36   Austin Adams  V55MBlackheath & Bromley21:5319:4814.0 
9222:37   Mimi Smith SBS25WUnattached21:4921:009.8 
9322:42   Paul Dryden  V50MPetts Wood21:1321:1310.8 
9422:42   Nigel Ward V50MUnattached    
9522:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9622:45   Christianne Ward V40WUnattached    
9722:49   Oliver Wright-Jones U18MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
9822:50   Adrian Hay V55MUnattached    
9922:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10022:51   Leigh Walker V45MUnattached    
10122:52   Ben Walker S30MUnattached    
10222:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10322:53   Bruce Maguire V50MUnattached    
10422:57   Bridget Macedonski  V50WBromley Veterans22:1722:1712.8 
10523:00   Iain Swatton  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:4020:0013.0 
10623:01   Neil Philpott V55MUnattached    
10723:02   Kevin Rice V55MUnattached    
10823:02   Ben Luo V40MUnattached    
10923:03   Mike Downey S30MUnattached    
11023:05   Scott Openshaw S20MUnattached    
11123:06   Nick Grazioli U18MUnattached    
11223:07   James Fear S25MUnattached    
11323:08   Jessica Kelly U11WUnattached    
11423:08   Robert Harrison SBV45MPetts Wood23:0821:1519.3 
11523:11   Brendan Battle  V50MUnattached22:3320:2114.1 
11623:11   Barry Simpson V50MUnattached    
11723:12   Daniel Selman  V45MPetts Wood17:1817:183.0 
11823:16   Emma O'Flynn V45WUnattached    
11923:17   Jeremy Brunger  V55MUnattached22:0522:0514.2 
12023:18   Kenneth McKie V55MUnattached    
12123:20   Jim Goldsmith V55MUnattached    
12223:20   Sally Prince V40WUnattached    
12323:22   Nicola Cotton  V45WOrpington22:5621:1314.1 
12423:23   Scott Harris V45MUnattached    
12523:25   Matthew McKie U18MUnattached    
12623:25   Raj Mody V45MUnattached    
12723:26   Mark Philpott  V55MUnattached22:2422:2213.3 
12823:26   Stuart James Johnson  V40MUnattached22:3720:5314.2 
12923:29   Elaine Black S25WUnattached    
13023:30   Angela Feeney  V45WPetts Wood22:5722:1216.7 
13123:31   Jackie York SBV50WPetts Wood23:3122:1315.0 
13223:33   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
13323:37   Viral Tanna  V45MPetts Wood22:4221:2413.4 
13423:38   Damian Lamb V50MUnattached    
13523:39   Ross Charles Crudgington V60MUnattached    
13623:42   Anthony Samuel V45MUnattached    
13723:45   Steve Kay SBV60MPetts Wood23:4522:4313.9 
13823:45   Paul Buck V45MUnattached    
13923:46   James Ward V45MUnattached    
14023:48   Paul Cregg  V55MBeckenham23:1423:1416.9 
14123:49   Jacqueline Bradford V60WUnattached    
14223:51   James Unwin  V55MBlackheath & Bromley21:5820:529.7 
14323:53   Louise Whyte PBV45WOrpington23:5323:3715.5 
14423:54   Gary Smith V45MUnattached    
14523:55   Jamie Tucknott U18MUnattached    
14623:56   James Briggs SBS25MOrpington23:5620:2320.0 
14723:57   Katie Campbell V40WUnattached    
14823:58   Wayne Mark North SBV40MUnattached23:5822:4415.4 
14924:00   John Bodley-Scott V50MUnattached    
15024:03   James Neylon  V50MBlackheath & Bromley23:0321:2716.1 
15124:03   Alain Culos V50MUnattached    
15224:05   Nicole Kalafatis V45WUnattached    
15324:06   Tim Goff V40MUnattached    
15424:07   Stefan Albers-Brough V35MUnattached    
15524:08   Iain Hudson V50MThe Salvation Army    
15624:10   Alice Neal V45WUnattached    
15724:10   Leonie Parker-Hann V45WUnattached    
15824:11   Andrew Dodd V50MUnattached    
15924:12   Victoria Stewart V45WUnattached    
16024:13   Lee Marston V45MUnattached    
16124:14   Robert Fisher SBS30MPetts Wood24:1421:1818.8 
16224:15   Spencer Sturgeon V45MUnattached    
16324:15   Gareth Dowling  S25MUnattached24:1323:4017.7 
16424:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16524:17   Edwards Richard V35MUnattached    
16624:18   Hannah Smith S25WUnattached    
16724:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16824:19   Paul Higgins V40MUnattached    
16924:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17024:23   Matt Hall S30MUnattached    
17124:24   Bret Thompson V45MUnattached    
17224:26   Flora Docherty S30WUnattached    
17324:28   Roy Taylor V55MUnattached    
17424:30   Oliver Harris U15MUnattached    
17524:30   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith  V40MPetts Wood19:2719:276.4 
17624:31   Joseph Steer U15MUnattached    
17724:32   Dennis Gittins V55MUnattached    
17824:34   Mike Hoffman S30MUnattached    
17924:37   Alex Crawshaw V40MUnattached    
18024:38   Colin Currie V40MUnattached    
18124:39   Harry Cox U15MZero to Hero Runners    
18224:39   Alfie Selves U15MUnattached    
18324:42   Evie Cordingley U15WUnattached    
18424:42   Della Hamilton-Cox V55WUnattached    
18524:43   Nicholas Ivan French V50MUnattached    
18624:46   Roger Cox V35MUnattached    
18724:48   Lucie Little S30WUnattached    
18824:48   Adrian Wardle V55MUnattached    
18924:50   Paul Anthony Whelan  V50MPetts Wood22:4719:5810.5 
19024:51   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached23:0321:4115.1 
19124:52   Jackie Linehan  V50WBeckenham24:2023:3218.0 
19224:53   Andrew Squirrell  V45MPetts Wood22:1918:4114.4 
19324:54   Sophie Griffiths PBS25WUnattached24:5422:4112.6 
19424:57   Miyu Ash U18WUnattached    
19524:57   David Hole  V50MUnattached20:2219:359.9 
19624:58   Alex Sieber  S30MPetts Wood18:5118:5111.3 
19724:59   Mick King V40MUnattached    
19825:01   Jeremy Benson  V55MPetts Wood20:4720:4710.3 
19925:02   Tim Wanjohi V40MUnattached    
20025:03   Doug Marshall V50MUnattached    
20125:05   Mark Fenner V45MUnattached    
20225:06   Natalie Mould V40WUnattached    
20325:08   Joseph O Flynn V45MUnattached    
20425:10   Brian Tinker V40MUnattached    
20525:16   Peter Brooks V45MUnattached    
20625:20   Simon Powell  V50MBromley Veterans23:2923:2916.7 
20725:20   James Grubb V45MUnattached    
20825:23   Paul Hewitt V50MUnattached    
20925:24   Leigh Saywell V50MUnattached    
21025:25   David Bugden  V40MCroydon24:1921:2914.0 
21125:27   John Spalding V65MNew Eltham Joggers    
21225:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21325:29   Isaac Brooks U15MUnattached    
21425:31   Graham Healy V45MUnattached    
21525:34   Ryan Peter North  SENMUnattached25:0223:0717.6 
21625:37   Lewis Brereton U15MUnattached    
21725:38   Scott Haragan  V55MPetts Wood22:0521:2310.8 
21825:38   Tom Hanifin V55MUnattached    
21925:39   Ian Fiddeman V50MUnattached    
22025:43   Gary Lynch V50MUnattached    
22125:48   Jonathan Guntrip V35MUnattached    
22225:48   David Richards S20MUnattached    
22325:49   Anthony Donohue V55MUnattached    
22425:50   Christopher Jackson V55MUnattached    
22525:51   Ian Thompson V60MUnattached    
22625:52   Samuel Muncke S25MUnattached    
22725:53   David Land  V45MPetts Wood24:3023:1919.4 
22825:57   Green Paul V40MUnattached    
22926:00   Angus Mair S25MUnattached    
23026:00   Mark Stickings V65MUnattached    
23126:01   Theo Murphy U11MUnattached    
23226:03   Claire Watts Williams V50WUnattached    
23326:05   Nigel Hewson  V55MPetts Wood24:1023:3815.8 
23426:05   Johanna Reed  V35WPetts Wood24:4723:3817.3 
23526:06   Matthew Mitchell V40MUnattached    
23626:07   Mary Goodger V35WUnattached    
23726:09   Alex Edwards U15MUnattached    
23826:11   Matthew Bishop U18MUnattached    
23926:12   Alfie Holland U15MUnattached    
24026:13   Pauline Anne Semple V40WUnattached    
24126:15   Emily B S25WUnattached    
24226:18   Isaac Mould U11MUnattached    
24326:18   Andrew Wilson V45MUnattached    
24426:20   Jon Taylor V50MUnattached    
24526:21   M Jones V50MUnattached    
24626:23   Emma Whight V40WUnattached    
24726:24   Faye Scott V40WUnattached    
24826:25   Gill Falshaw V50WUnattached    
24926:26   John Whiteley V50MUnattached    
25026:27   Nikki Rowe  V45WUnattached25:0423:0718.3 
Page: 1 2 3