Clifton parkrun # 35 External Results
Clifton
29 Sep 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:54   Joe Elliott  S20MClapham Chasers16:3816:17-0.2 
218:18   David Jones  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16:4116:12-0.5 
319:36   Richard Howe  V35MLong Eaton18:5518:093.8 
419:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:52   Kevin Bell SBV35MHolme Pierrepont19:5219:117.1 
620:08   Ethan Lee U20MUnattached    
720:10   Ian Beckingham SBV50MRedhill RR20:1018:517.6 
820:47   Jane Pidgeon  V50WNotts/Midland Masters19:5619:368.5 
921:16   Luke Saxton V35MUnattached    
1021:28   Tim J E Smith V60MUnattached    
1121:31   Peter Gillespie  V55MHolme Pierrepont21:1618:558.6 
1221:41   Beth Gill S20WUnattached    
1321:55   Eleanor Tait S25WUnattached    
1422:09   Christopher Wood  V55MLincoln & District21:2820:1710.3 
1522:10   Daniel Fielding V40MUnattached    
1622:25   Andrew Selby V40MUnattached    
1722:36   Paul Burchell  V55MLong Eaton21:5721:039.7 
1823:09   Carly Stretton  S30WHolme Pierrepont22:1821:079.7 
1923:10   Simon Barrett  V40MRadcliffe22:1419:439.6 
2025:11   Stuart Ellis V35MUnattached    
2125:27   Kathryn Little V50WUnattached    
2225:43   Simon Elliott  V60MBeeston22:4321:2711.9 
2325:55   Isobel Filer U18WUnattached    
2426:12   Daniel Enright V35MUnattached    
2526:28   Paul Wood V45MUnattached    
2626:32   Robert Mcmanus  V45MBournville Harriers24:3624:1515.8 
2726:46   Anthony Mason V50MUnattached    
2827:26   Jo Scrimshaw V35WUnattached    
2928:18   Matt Dawson  V40MSinfin25:2123:1524.4 
3028:23   Mark Filer V50MUnattached    
3128:26   Lawrie Dunn SBV70MNotts/Midland Masters/Leamington28:2625:5123.6 
3228:51   Richard Majewski V65MUnattached    
3328:57   William Scott SBV70MHolme Pierrepont/Midland Masters28:5723:5427.1 
3428:58   Amy Taylor-Shaw U15WUnattached    
3529:12   Mariatu Kanneh-Mason U11WUnattached    
3629:12   Stuart Mason  V50MUnattached21:1919:4710.8 
3729:13   Peter Clayton  V35MRedhill RR23:2719:1717.8 
3829:14   Kathy Shaw V50WUnattached    
3929:21   Tania Clayton  V40WRedhill RR28:1723:5425.7 
4029:29   Anna McManus  V35WBournville Harriers26:1426:0721.0 
4129:30   Amy Miles S30WUnattached    
4230:09   Gareth Poxon S25MUnattached    
4330:10   Judah Blick U18MUnattached    
4430:16   Matt Blick V45MUnattached    
4530:59   Zoe Rylatt V50WUnattached    
4631:14   Allan Toombs V50MUnattached    
4731:33   James Whyley V35MUnattached    
4831:43   Steve Rubery  V60MMidland Masters29:2625:4023.7 
4931:51   Cavan Ingle U15MUnattached    
5032:06   Jane MacKen V50WUnattached    
5132:10   Shaun MacKen V50MUnattached    
5232:16   Daniel Patrick  S30MVegan26:4223:2327.0 
5332:22   Stephanie Dunnett S25WUnattached    
5432:40   Stephanie Cuffe V60WUnattached    
5533:05   George Selby U11MUnattached    
5633:15   Claire Selby V45WUnattached    
5734:20   Thomas John Jano Crocker U15MNHS Couch to 5k    
5834:20   Alan Crocker  V45MUnattached24:2621:1914.7 
5934:32   Emma Gilchrist S30WUnattached    
6035:16   Rachel Jenkins S25WUnattached    
6135:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6235:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6341:25   Rose Lester U15WUnattached    
6443:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6546:11   Charlie Cotton  U15MHeanor24:5923:2315.5 
6646:12   Chris Cotton  V40MHeanor20:0520:057.8 
6747:46   Dorothy Rubery  V55WMidland Masters/Eastern Masters45:0937:5535.2 
6847:46   Ryan Frake U11MUnattached    
6948:17   Helen Clarke  V40WFormula One Circuit Crew22:1922:0012.0 
7048:31   Bob Frake V45MUnattached