Andover parkrun # 389 External Results
Andover
29 Sep 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:06   Chris Dewey  V50MAndover18:0017:331.6 
218:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:09   John Kane  V50MAndover17:5217:512.4 
418:18   Steve Brett SBV45MAndover18:1118:022.7 
518:21   Tom Galpin V35MUnattached    
618:22   Nicholas Shanahan V45MUnattached    
718:34   Peter Lewis V45MUnattached    
819:03   Allan McKinnon SBV35MUnattached18:5918:152.6 
919:34   Justin Grocock S30MUnattached    
1019:46   Stuart Stringer S25MUnattached    
1119:48   Chris Thorne S25MUnattached    
1219:48   Simon Dickson V35MUnattached    
1319:49   Dylan George  U15MAndover18:2017:281.0 
1419:50   Melvin Vayle V45MUnattached    
1519:53   David George V45MUnattached    
1620:08   Dan Mason  V40MAndover Tri19:3218:488.0 
1720:40   Douglas Brisco  V60MAndover/Brighton Phoenix/Army20:0018:219.1 
1820:45   Marc Brannan S30MUnattached    
1920:46   Graham Capper  V55MUnattached20:2220:228.0 
2020:48   Andrew Harvey V35MUnattached    
2120:49   Theo Channer V40MUnattached    
2220:52   Chris Hunter V35MUnattached    
2320:58   Matthew Morton  V50MAndover20:3119:007.5 
2421:05   Alex Morgan S30MUnattached    
2521:12   Caroline Taverner V40WUnattached    
2621:14   Trevor Baggott SBV50MUnattached21:1420:2410.0 
2721:15   Jonathan Kershaw  V40MCity of Salisbury20:5420:017.8 
2821:20   Matthew White S20MUnattached    
2921:24   Alex Weiss V35MUnattached    
3021:26   Mark Lovell V40MUnattached    
3121:27   Robert Bryan  V40MCrawley21:2318:546.1 
3221:28   Penny Abbott  V50WFleet & Crookham21:2420:4010.8 
3321:29   Ola Sonaike V40MChristian Runners UK    
3421:31   Robert Cliffe  V50MAndover19:4518:416.6 
3521:35   Charles Taverner  V40MUnattached20:5320:5311.3 
3621:36   James Dundas  V55MUnattached21:0020:498.3 
3721:37   Mason Askew U18MUnattached    
3821:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:47   Wayne Billman V35MUnattached    
4021:53   Raymond Searle V45MUnattached    
4121:54   Daisy Dougherty S25WUnattached    
4221:59   Andy Caldwell  V55MAndover21:2719:399.3 
4322:02   Kevin Hughes SBSENMUnattached22:0221:0710.0 
4422:05   Fred Dobson S30MUnattached    
4522:12   Peter Wright V45MUnattached    
4622:15   John Friend S30MUnattached    
4722:20   Matt Lane  V50MSwindon Striders20:2317:599.5 
4822:36   Suraj Gurung V40MUnattached    
4922:42   Freddie Heathcote Hobbins U18MUnattached    
5022:43   Jack Poynter S25MUnattached    
5122:47   Matthew Kirby S30MUnattached    
5222:52   Salvatore Rotondetto V55MUnattached    
5322:56   Maurice King V40MUnattached    
5422:58   Nick Wall V50MAndover Triathlon Club    
5523:00   Joe Lovell U15MUnattached    
5623:01   Sarah Brett SBU18WCity of Salisbury22:1321:5411.1 
5723:03   Mike Jeavons V45MUnattached    
5823:04   James Hawksworth V45MUnattached    
5923:06   Jared Morris V50MUnattached    
6023:10   Jayne Crawford  V40WUnattached22:1122:1114.0 
6123:14   Andrew Barfoot S25MUnattached    
6223:27   Sam Weller V55MUnattached    
6323:29   Colin Welbourne V60MUnattached    
6423:34   Simon Wilkes V40MUnattached    
6523:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:44   Jan North SBV55WUnattached23:4422:3513.3 
6823:45   Karl Gailer PBV50MUnattached23:4523:4515.8 
6923:46   Emmanuel Asumadu V35MUnattached    
7023:51   Mike Davis V45MUnattached    
7123:52   Paul Fox V55MUnattached    
7223:56   Matt Smith V40MUnattached    
7323:59   Olivia Mills U20WUnattached    
7424:03   Antony Spears V50MUnattached    
7524:06   Julie Dinkele V45WUnattached    
7624:07   Jeff Birks V50MUnattached    
7724:08   Christopher Barnett S30MUnattached    
7824:09   Lyndsey Kelly V35WUnattached    
7924:10   Paul Dargavel V45MUnattached    
8024:11   Jan Taplin  V65WAndover Tri/Fetch Everyone24:0323:1614.5 
8124:16   Stuart Dewey SBV45MChineham Park24:1623:0218.5 
8224:19   Candice Peat S30WUnattached    
8324:20   Kevin Halabuza V45MUnattached    
8424:21   Sarah Drapper V35WUnattached    
8524:22   Simon Cox  V45MUnattached24:0623:0212.7 
8624:23   David Horne V65MUnattached    
8724:28   Roger Burrows V60MStonehenge Triathlon and Road Club    
8824:35   Kevin Abbott  V45MFleet & Crookham23:2823:2814.2 
8924:37   George Craig V50MUnattached    
9024:38   Konstanty Szymanski S30MUnattached    
9124:39   Atholl Finlayson V50MUnattached    
9224:40   Jenny Morrison V60WUnattached    
9324:41   Rebecca Baker S30WUnattached    
9424:42   Kylie Swanepoel S30WUnattached    
9524:46   Angus Bone U15MUnattached    
9624:52   Derek Vinten  V55MAndover Tri24:4823:2816.9 
9724:56   Rebecca Litster S20WUnattached    
9824:56   Geoffrey Williams V55MUnattached    
9924:56   Frankie Arnold U15MUnattached    
10025:00   Stacey Humphrey S30WUnattached    
10125:02   Alfie Thompson U15MUnattached    
10225:02   Dennis Doney  V50MUnattached22:2020:4812.5 
10325:06   John Cropper V40MUnattached    
10425:08   Andrew Mountain V50MUnattached    
10525:09   Lewis Jones  V40MUnattached24:0422:4216.5 
10625:10   Joe Franklin V40MUnattached    
10725:12   Simon Eggington  V45MUnattached22:4221:4411.8 
10825:14   Rebecca Grew S30WUnattached    
10925:15   Michael Hawkins V55MUnattached    
11025:18   Rachel Cole V40WUnattached    
11125:24   Robert Jones V55MUnattached    
11225:25   Karen Mccarthy  V45WUnattached25:0823:3615.3 
11325:25   Lee Chesters S30MUnattached    
11425:26   Christina Searle V50WUnattached    
11525:30   Alan Mcmullan SBSENMUnattached25:3021:4715.6 
11625:34   Darren Buchan V35MUnattached    
11725:38   Joseph Hughes S20MUnattached    
11825:43   Samuel Cordingly U15MUnattached    
11925:44   Martyn Appleton-Smith V35MUnattached    
12025:46   Katherine Cordingly V45WUnattached    
12125:46   Dil Edingo V40MUnattached    
12225:48   Sam Arnold V40WUnattached    
12325:48   Christopher Roll V50MUnattached    
12425:49   Lorna Hughes S30WUnattached    
12525:51   Natalie Kenny S30WUnattached    
12625:52   Adrian Zacharczuk S30MUnattached    
12725:55   Mark Holdway V50MUnattached    
12825:59   Tom Wallbridge S25MUnattached    
12926:00   Andrew Jones V50MUnattached    
13026:01   Sighla Blount V60WUnattached    
13126:04   Alexander Helsdon U15MUnattached    
13226:09   Lee Westwood  V50MGosport25:3522:2219.3 
13326:09   Emma Roberts V35WUnattached    
13426:11   Lisoon Tiong S30MUnattached    
13526:12   Carl Dodds S30MUnattached    
13626:14   Rob Hill V40MUnattached    
13726:17   Laura Dudman S25WUnattached    
13826:18   Anil Thapa V45MUnattached    
13926:21   Rudi May  U15MSheffield & Dearne25:0122:4018.0 
14026:26   Guy Terry V40MUnattached    
14126:29   Stewart Wilson V40MUnattached    
14226:31   Graham Cook SBV55MUnattached26:0822:4121.2 
14326:33   Carolyn Thomson Easter V50W100 Marathon Club    
14426:33   Katy Barnett S30WUnattached    
14526:40   Laura Stroud V35WUnattached    
14626:43   Stephen Stroud V45MUnattached    
14726:51   Laura Bean V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
14826:56   Paul North  V55MUnattached25:5825:2919.5 
14927:01   José De Sousa V40MUnattached    
15027:01   Gary Potter S30MUnattached    
15127:02   James Masters  V60MUnattached25:0822:3822.1 
15227:04   Jaeson Middleton V45MUnattached    
15327:06   Lance Mitchell  V60MUnattached26:3624:0020.5 
15427:08   Nick Sullivan V50MUnattached    
15527:09   Carole Burgess V55WUnattached    
15627:10   Chantal Hudson V50WUnattached    
15727:11   Laura James V35WUnattached    
15827:13   Martin Hughes  SENMUnattached21:4121:0110.1 
15927:14   Kate Cerian Bone V40WMuddy Runners    
16027:14   Fraser Hornby V45MMuddy Runners    
16127:14   Anita Hancocks V50WMuddy Runners    
16227:15   Wayne Green V45MUnattached    
16327:18   Cas Wickenden V55WUnattached    
16427:27   Ian Jones V55MMuddy Runners    
16527:27   James Gray V45MUnattached    
16627:30   Nathan White S20MUnattached    
16727:32   Karen Baggott  V45WUnattached26:1624:2519.5 
16827:32   Rob West  V45MUnattached24:4923:5716.8 
16927:42   Victoria Channer V35WUnattached    
17027:43   Hayley Terry V35WUnattached    
17127:53   Julie McCabe V55WUnattached    
17227:57   Christopher Edwards  V55MUnattached27:2023:5520.0 
17327:58   Rachel Ruddick V40WUnattached    
17427:59   Gareth Date V35MUnattached    
17528:06   Joshua Middleton U20MUnattached    
17628:08   Nick Bevan V55MUnattached    
17728:08   Brendan Clarke V45MUnattached    
17828:09   Sophie Cooke S25WUnattached    
17928:11   Timothy Massey V45MUnattached    
18028:12   Emma Phillips  SENWUnattached25:5124:1118.2 
18128:14   Elaine Pritchard V50WUnattached    
18228:15   Sarah Thorne V40WUnattached    
18328:16   Michelle Younger V55WBADAS.SS    
18428:17   Colin Younger V65MBADAS.SS    
18528:17   John Compton V55MUnattached    
18628:19   Gemma Sayer V40WUnattached    
18728:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18828:20   Carol Lawrence V35WUnattached    
18928:28   Theresa Albutt SBV55WUnattached28:1327:4721.1 
19028:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19128:29   Laura Britton S30WUnattached    
19228:29   Stephen Smith V60MUnattached    
19328:30   Matt Hardy V35MUnattached    
19428:32   David Penfold V55MUnattached    
19528:35   Sandra Blowers SBV60WAndover28:1526:0521.6 
19628:38   Salome Maycock V45WUnattached    
19728:41   Simon Bedwell V40MUnattached    
19828:45   Simon Pay V45MUnattached    
19928:52   Jane Pelham V45WUnattached    
20028:53   Jacqui West V45WUnattached    
20128:57   Claire Campbell S30WUnattached    
20228:58   Kate Staker V45WUnattached    
20328:59   Claire Merritt V35WUnattached    
20429:00   Claire Collier V35WUnattached    
20529:06   Andrea Kidd V45WMuddy Runners    
20629:06   Jez Holman V50MAndover Triathlon Club    
20729:09   Moira West V65WUnattached    
20829:10   Andrew Marriott  V60MUnattached28:4323:4224.9 
20929:11   Simon Bennett V40MUnattached    
21029:16   Melody Hughes V55WUnattached    
21129:17   Jenni Brett V45WUnattached    
21229:18   Sandrs Doney  V50WUnattached23:3922:3113.6 
21329:22   Jayne Fleming V45WUnattached    
21429:23   Oliver Hicklin U11MUnattached    
21529:23   Gemma Hill V35WUnattached    
21629:24   Catherine Hicklin V35WUnattached    
21729:25   Kev Young V55MUnattached    
21829:28   Kris Day V35MUnattached    
21929:30   Kate Finlayson V55WUnattached    
22029:33   Nick Harper U15MUnattached    
22129:34   James Huggins U15MUnattached    
22229:47   Oliver Coleman V50MUnattached    
22329:55   Gabriel Fenton U11MUnattached    
22429:55   Paul Fenton V45MUnattached    
22529:56   Lilly Hardy U15WUnattached    
22629:56   Nick MacKey V45MUnattached    
22729:57   Bob Jeffery  V70MCity of Salisbury29:2623:4523.2 
22830:04   Chris Porter V45MUnattached    
22930:07   Max Cleary U15MUnattached    
23030:08   Louise Howitt S30WUnattached    
23130:08   Jeremy Barber  V65MHardley27:5124:0018.0 
23230:13   Nina Reynolds V45WUnattached    
23330:15   Beryl Stewart V65WForest Hills AC    
23430:16   Helen Warner V35WUnattached    
23530:18   John Jenkins V65MUnattached    
23630:20   Andrea Dashwood V55WUnattached    
23730:25   Henryk Kwiatkowski V55MUnattached    
23830:27   Tony Tedridge V65MUnattached    
23930:36   Michael Moule V65MUnattached    
24030:39   Vera Morgan V40WUnattached    
24130:43   Miranda Malt V50WUnattached    
24230:47   James Baker S30MUnattached    
24330:48   Robert Smith V55MUnattached    
24430:52   Jonathan Renouf V45MUnattached    
24530:52   Jenson Renouf U18MUnattached    
24630:56   Guy Morgan V65MUnattached    
24731:01   Tania Rackham S30WUnattached    
24831:12   Martin Patrick V60MUnattached    
24931:14   Laura Higdon V45WUnattached    
25031:18   Karen Helsdon V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2