Hampshire County Championships External Results
Curdridge
5 Jan 19
8.1KXC 6.1KXC 4.1KXC 3.3KXC 8.4KXC 6.4KXC 5.2KXC 2KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.1KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:21   Lachlan Wellington U20MCity of Portsmouth-2.5 
227:51   Benjamin Wills U20MBracknell AC-0.9 
327:55   Jacob O'Hara U20MCity of Portsmouth-2.5 
430:07   Adam Dart U20MBracknell AC1.6 
530:16   Billy Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3.4 
630:30   Adam Kimber U20MCity of Portsmouth-1.5 
730:44   Robbie Coupland U20MAldershot, Farnham & District2.0 
831:42   Alex EvansU20MChapel Tristars  
932:08   James Porter U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC3.8 
1032:55   Thomas Howell U20MFleet & Crookham5.6 
1134:50   Mikey Ingrouille U20MGuernsey3.4 
1236:37   Stephen Lavery U20MAldershot, Farnham & District9.9 
 
6.1KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:24   Henry McLuckie U17MIsle of Wight-3.8 
221:04   Ted Wright U17MSouthampton-0.6 
321:06   Ben Pattison U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-5.4 
421:11   Samuel Charig U17MCity of Portsmouth-3.1 
521:29   Callum Crook U17MCity of Portsmouth/Chichester-1.4 
622:13   Toby Hale U17MSouthampton2.0 
722:22   Theo Doran U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.4 
822:27   William Atkinson U17MJersey5.7 
922:31   Xavier Booth U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1.8 
1022:35   Oli Morgan U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.4 
1122:37   Toby Woods U17MWinchester3.8 
1222:38   Cameron Coveney U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.4 
1322:54   Isaac Powers U17MGuernsey-1.1 
1423:17   Niall Powell U17MIsle of Wight2.5 
1523:35   Reece Sharman-Newell U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-3.0 
1623:42   Oliver Harris U17MAldershot, Farnham & District5.2 
1723:46   Joshua Kemp U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.2 
1823:53   Ben Williams U17MSouthampton3.9 
1924:12   Adam Duke U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3.2 
2024:17   Louis Le Cheminant U17MGuernsey6.5 
2124:24   Liam BuddU17MChapel Tristars  
2224:26   Daniel Roderick U17MJersey16.0 
2324:56   Thomas Roe U17MCity of Portsmouth0.9 
2425:10   Dylan Holdsworth U17MIsle of Wight3.3 
2525:20   Anton Goovaerts U17MGuernsey7.8 
2625:46   Luca Hartley U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.4 
2726:05   Harvey Butler U17MJersey4.0 
2826:11   Marcus ScullionU17MChapel Tristars  
 
4.1KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:59   Woody Jerome U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.7 
214:04   Ryan Martin U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
314:07   Campbell Laird U15MIsle of Wight-0.5 
414:24   Samuel Roberts U15MWinchester-0.2 
514:29   Paddy Turner U15MAndover0.8 
614:32   Thomas Atkinson U15MJersey3.9 
714:33   Richard Sutton U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.7 
814:33   Douglas Scally U15MWinchester-1.6 
914:37   Ben Brown U15MSouthampton-0.3 
1014:50   Isaac Dodds U15MJersey10.0 
1114:58   Riley Speake U15MAldershot, Farnham & District6.3 
1215:04   James Medley U15MWinchester2.1 
1315:06   Dominic Exworthy U15MWinchester2.8 
1415:07   Alexander Lakeland U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.0 
1515:08   Matt GeddesU15MJersey Spartan  
1615:15   Cameron Walker-Powell U15MCity of Portsmouth0.2 
1715:16   Jem Gurner U15MJersey1.1 
1815:22   Ben White U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.0 
1915:28   William Campbell U15MCity of Portsmouth2.2 
2015:28   Josh Horner U15MSouthampton7.4 
2115:32   Harry Harvey U15MWinchester5.2 
2215:36   Stefan O'Loughnane U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.7 
2315:39   Bailey Roberts U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5.8 
2415:44   Gian-Luca Robilliard U15MGuernsey-0.1 
2515:51   Oliver Smith U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.8 
2615:53   Dylan George U15MAndover1.0 
2715:55   Peter EvansU15MChapel Tristars  
2815:59   Samuel Colbourne U15MCity of Portsmouth4.5 
2916:05   Nathan Lane U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.3 
3016:06   James Harold U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.6 
3116:10   Leon Ruffle U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.6 
3216:21   Thomas Briggs U15MWinchester7.3 
3316:35   Sol Silvester U15MJersey14.8 
3416:41   Henry Lister U15MGuernsey0.9 
3516:42   Edward Smyth U15MCity of Portsmouth4.6 
3616:46   Connor Dutton U15MWinchester5.3 
3716:48   Jensen Howard U15MCity of Portsmouth5.5 
3817:08   Razvan Roman U15MJersey5.8 
3917:09   Jack Le Tissier U15MGuernsey4.0 
4017:10   Noah Patey U15MIsle of Wight5.5 
4117:17   Luc Pearce U15MWinchester4.8 
4217:19   Jacob Patey U15MIsle of Wight4.7 
4317:32   Ronnie ReeveU15MChapel Tristars  
4417:38   Ryan Moroney U15MGuernsey7.0 
4517:42   Edward GraetzU15MChapel Tristars  
4617:43   Thomas JohnsonU15MChapel Tristars  
4717:45   Harry WorthU15MJersey Spartan  
4818:18   Benjamin Richards U15MFleet & Crookham10.4 
4918:25   Oscar Duddell U15MNew Forest Runners16.0 
5020:39   Jay Spooner U15MIsle of Wight7.4 
 
3.3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:44   Daniel Shattock U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.5 
211:10   James Lewis U13MWinchester0.6 
311:20   George Lambert U13MSouthampton4.2 
411:30   Patrick Atkinson U13MSouthampton4.8 
511:31   Eddy Purser U13MCity of Portsmouth5.8 
611:32   Ben Chesterfield U13MWinchester3.6 
711:37   Henry Rattray U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.9 
811:38   James Hayward U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4.0 
911:40   Sam Graham U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.1 
1011:45   Alistair Higgins U13MSouthampton6.2 
1111:48   Casper Whitewood U13MJersey5.6 
1211:49   Tom Grote U13MWinchester6.9 
1311:50   Stanley Parkinson U13MWinchester3.9 
1411:52   Will Kettle U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.5 
1511:54   Charlie Jones U13MBracknell AC4.0 
1611:59   Ollie Withers U13MWinchester1.6 
1712:00   George Snow U13MSouthampton11.5 
1812:01   Max Parr U13MAldershot, Farnham & District7.6 
1912:05   Harry Roebuck U13MStubbington Green4.2 
2012:06   Thomas Hicks U13MSouthampton7.3 
2112:07   Stanley Murphy U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.1 
2212:08   Reuben Hobbs U13MWinchester7.4 
2312:13   Roman Turner U13MAndover7.9 
2412:14   Joseph Roberts U13MIsle of Wight5.2 
2512:15   Bradley Andrews-Callec U13MJersey5.5 
2612:16   Michael Shingleton-Smith U13MWinchester4.3 
2712:18   Charlie Cox U13MWinchester5.7 
2812:25   Charlie Coveney U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.4 
2912:31   Leo SmithU13MWinchester & District  
3012:36   Dominykas JeruseviciusU13MNew Forest Runners  
3112:37   Toby Hawkins U13MNew Forest Runners9.5 
3212:39   Arthur Attrill U13MIsle of Wight12.4 
3312:41   Benjamin Gibbard U13MCity of Portsmouth5.1 
3412:42   Jacob Matthew U13MSouthampton5.6 
3512:46   George MontgomeryU13MGuernsey  
3612:48   Jack Riley U13MGuernsey10.9 
3712:52   Ieuan Thomas U13MWinchester7.1 
3812:56   Rupert Wilson U13MGuernsey8.1 
3912:57   Alex Nicholson U13MWinchester9.1 
4012:58   Miles Horner U13MSouthampton12.5 
4113:02   Oscar Holloway U13MWinchester10.8 
4213:04   Oscar DoddsU13MJersey Spartan  
4313:06   Jayden Creber U13MGuernsey10.9 
4413:06   William Blount U13MSouthampton13.2 
4513:07   Olly Webb U13MFleet & Crookham7.2 
4613:08   Jack Breeds U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.0 
4713:10   Ben Hutchings U13MWinchester13.3 
4813:19   Zachary RugmanU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
4913:21   James SmithU13MSouthampton  
5013:27   Troy Vidamour U13MGuernsey21.1 
5113:31   Matthew Hall U13MNew Forest Runners13.3 
5213:33   Finley Lax U13MIsle of Wight15.0 
5313:37   Milo McDermott U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.0 
5413:42   Jack Hedderly U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.8 
5513:45   Jack Everett U13MNew Forest Junior14.0 
5613:46   Alexander Claisse U13MSouthampton19.0 
5713:47   Samuel Montgomery U13MGuernsey15.4 
5813:55   Tristan Jooste U13MCity of Portsmouth9.9 
5913:56   Jacob Keysell U13MCity of Portsmouth8.2 
6014:03   Jude Baker U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.9 
6114:10   Teddy Creasy U13MWinchester16.9 
6214:11   Leo Mills U13MCity of Portsmouth14.1 
6314:21   Thomas Gavey U13MGuernsey15.3 
6414:23   Cameron Clark U13MFleet & Crookham12.4 
6514:24   Nathaniel Lamb U13MNew Forest Junior17.4 
6614:32   Edward Lucas U13MGuernsey15.4 
6714:33   Pearce Le Poidevin U13MGuernsey13.5 
6814:46   Jackson Hill U13MIsle of Wight15.4 
6915:30   Orlando Hutchinson U13MWinchester19.8 
7017:12   Leyton Howard U13MCity of Portsmouth27.9 
 
8.4KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:48   Louise Small SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.1 
230:25   Lauren Hall SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army0.8 
330:58   Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton2.9 
431:33   Anna Sharp U23WSouthampton/Oxford Uni3.5 
531:39   Helen Hall SENWFleet & Crookham2.5 
631:40   Sarah Kingston SENWSouthampton3.2 
731:41   Alexa King V35WHart2.4 
832:17   Ruth Wallace V35WFleet & Crookham4.4 
932:25   Charlie Metcalfe V40WRyde3.9 
1032:41   Kath Bailey V50WWinchester/New Forest Runners/South West Vets4.4 
1132:54   Imogen Emmett U23WWinchester/East Anglia Uni4.7 
1232:58   Emma Jolley V35WCity of Portsmouth2.8 
1333:04   Laura McCarthy SENWGuernsey5.8 
1433:05   Jenny James V35WGuernsey2.6 
1533:11   Emma Stevens SENWAldershot, Farnham & District4.3 
1633:16   Emma Montiel V40WCity of Portsmouth/Gibraltar4.0 
1733:58   Charlotte Ragan SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.6 
1834:23   Gemma Bigg SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni5.3 
1934:24   Louise Perrio V35WGuernsey4.2 
2034:49   Lucy Short SENWSouthampton4.6 
2134:50   Megan Gildea U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni7.5 
2234:50   Karla Borland SENWSouthampton5.2 
2335:06   Sarah Gurney V45WWinchester6.5 
2435:27   Hannah Polden U20WSouthampton/Cardiff Uni6.1 
2535:43   Alana Spiers U23WSouthampton9.8 
2635:44   Ashia Fenwick U23WWinchester7.9 
2735:47   Nikki Roebuck V40WStubbington Green6.6 
2835:55   Nicci Bolinger (was Blandford) V40WSouthampton6.4 
2936:02   Jade Wright SENWJersey13.4 
3036:27   Jane Gandee V50WWinchester7.8 
3136:55   Cath Wheeler V55WOverton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants9.6 
3237:00   Alex Coomber V45WLiss9.8 
3337:13   Karen Hazlitt V50WWinchester8.4 
3437:27   Tilly Horton U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni10.0 
3537:44   Claire Powell V40WHedge End11.1 
3637:54   Lucy Harrison SENWSouthampton9.2 
3737:58   Emma Beardsell V40WGuernsey10.8 
3838:14   Gina Suddaby SENWTotton11.3 
3938:27   Hannah Willson V35WSouthampton10.6 
4038:44   Jo Jefferies V45WWinchester/Bellahouston RR10.9 
4138:47   Amanda Miles V35WTotton9.5 
4238:58   Anna Reavey U20WSouthampton/Exeter Uni10.7 
4339:01   Tina Chantrey V45WStubbington Green/City of Portsmouth14.4 
4439:03   Rosie Phillips SENWItchen Spitfires12.0 
4539:13   Alice Jones SENWLordshill11.2 
4639:19   Lara Evans V40WStubbington Green12.6 
4739:24   Rosie Adamson SENWJersey17.7 
4839:25   Lisanne De GraaffSENWJersey Spartan  
4939:26   Sally McGrath V50WStubbington Green14.8 
5039:29   Christine Currie V40WEastleigh RC12.5 
5139:30   Lisa MansellSENWJersey Spartan  
5239:38   Lucy May SENWStubbington Green10.8 
5339:55   Penny Abbott V50WFleet & Crookham10.7 
5439:59   Laura Quayle V35WGuernsey9.2 
5540:03   Katie Carew-Robinson V40WCity of Portsmouth10.1 
5640:12   Alison Fenwick V55WWinchester/Veterans14.2 
5740:21   Jess LangtreeSENWJersey Spartan  
5840:25   Cathy Stewart V50WAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets10.8 
5940:36   Rachael Visick V35WOverton14.4 
6040:41   Penny Forse V65WStubbington Green/Southern Counties Vets/City of Portsmouth12.3 
6141:20   Lucy Fraser SENWLordshill/UWE11.3 
6241:32   Marilyn Stockley SENWEastleigh RC13.2 
6341:39   Claire Spencer V40WOverton2.9 
6441:42   Claire Cannon SENWLordshill10.6 
6542:18   Joy Radford V65WWinchester/South West Vets14.5 
6642:25   Frances Lord V55WStubbington Green16.6 
6742:27   Gail Tyson V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.1 
6842:30   Laura PhillipsV40WChapel Tristars  
6942:33   Hayley Payne V45WEastleigh RC12.2 
7042:34   Verity HornerV40WChapel Tristars  
7142:35   Sarah EvansV45WChapel Tristars  
7242:40   Jayne Carey V50WEastleigh RC12.1 
7342:42   Louise Gretton V40WHedge End19.5 
7442:44   Louise Milward-Lawson V40WHedge End14.5 
7542:49   Jane Hodge V60WHardley13.1 
7642:49   Alison GaveyV50WGuernsey  
7742:58   Melanie Ford V60WHedge End14.2 
7843:14   Samantha Fancourt V40WRyde16.6 
7943:22   Emma Pilbeam V40WTotton15.8 
8043:41   Sadie Lee Bedford V45WStubbington Green14.7 
8143:42   Lisa Donn V45WStubbington Green17.7 
8243:50   Katie Randall-Coles V40WEastleigh RC15.3 
8343:52   Katie Brothers V35WOverton14.3 
8444:03   Elaine LiversageV40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
8544:16   Rebecca Roberts V40WEastleigh RC14.5 
8644:29   Jodie Francis V35WStubbington Green19.6 
8744:58   Frankie Colling V45WEastleigh RC14.0 
8845:12   Rebecca Crowley SENWEastleigh RC20.5 
8945:24   Dawn Haynes-Sewell V45WStubbington Green18.8 
9045:48   Michelle Butler V50WVictory15.2 
Page: 1 2 3