Leigh-on-Sea 10K External Results
Leigh-on-Sea
21 Oct 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:5733:57   Stephen Strange  SENMBasildon33:2333:22-3.2 
234:4134:41   Mark Waller  V45MUnattached34:2734:272.0 
334:4834:48   Rhys Gillard  SENMSouthend/St. Mary's Uni34:0233:36-0.7 
435:0635:06   Lee Taylor  V40MSouthend34:3134:25-0.5 
535:1235:11   Christian Holmes PBV40MSouthend35:1135:110.4 
635:2435:23   James Ellis  V35MClapham Chasers34:3432:451.6 
735:2735:26   Tyrone Farrer  V45MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters34:5534:47-0.7 
836:1036:08   Damien Harvey  SENMBenfleet35:3635:361.7 
936:3936:38   Joseph Trim SENM     
1037:1837:17   Samuel Norris  U20MSouthend36:3436:341.0 
1137:1937:17   Shane Boxall SENM     
1237:3837:38   Kevin Smalley V40M     
1338:0037:54   James Rygate PBSENMUnattached37:2937:294.6 
1438:0338:02   Mike Mansfield  V45MGloucester37:1532:223.0 
1538:0738:05   Ian George  V45MEast Essex TC38:0536:495.4 
1638:1338:11   Jonathan R Haynes  V60MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix37:5637:563.6 
1738:1438:09   Neil Herbert SENM     
1838:3438:31   Nick Markwell V40M     
1938:3838:37   Stuart Tucker  V40MSwinton36:0936:093.3 
2038:4638:46   Luke Gill SBU20MEast Essex TC38:4638:223.2 
2139:0839:06   Michael Wilkes V40M     
2239:2339:22   Tony Hyde  V50MPitsea RC38:2637:485.3 
2339:4539:40   Dan Reynolds SENM     
2439:5139:48   Christopher King PBSENMHarold Wood RC39:4839:483.9 
2540:1840:16   Stephen Kirsh  U20MLeigh on Sea40:1638:152.3 
2640:2640:22   Daniel Lyons PBV35MBenfleet40:2240:2213.6 
2740:3540:32   Steve Paul  V55MEastern Masters38:3038:306.5 
2840:4740:45   Elliott Cone SBV40MLeigh on Sea39:1138:084.4 
2941:0641:01   Miles Milbank SENM     
3041:0741:05   Chris Sellers V40M     
3141:0941:06   James Coker  SENMHarold Wood RC41:0641:064.8 
3241:2441:20   Philippa Robinson PBSENWGrange Farm & Dunmow40:2040:206.9 
3341:3841:34   Janice Brown PBV50WEast Essex TC41:3441:3412.9 
3441:3841:33   Lloyd Miles  V50MBillericay39:5337:316.1 
3541:5241:44   Chris Willmott SENM     
3641:5441:50   Matibini Matibini  V40MLeigh on Sea33:5233:52-0.2 
3742:0241:59   Richard Bonham  V50MCastle Point Joggers38:4538:104.8 
3842:0842:07   Danny Flint SBV45MSouthend41:5639:528.5 
3942:1142:07   Graham Grout  V60MBristol & West41:1740:577.6 
4042:1142:10   James Campion  V45MSouthend42:1039:307.4 
4142:2542:19   William Rygate PBSENMUnattached41:4841:4810.1 
4242:2942:23   Richard Battams SENM     
4342:3142:29   Justin King  V40MSouthend41:5940:069.9 
4442:3542:33   Jason Taylor V40M     
4542:4542:39   Lee Chester  V45MUnattached42:0142:0110.1 
4642:5042:42   Laurence Froment V40M     
4742:5242:39   Graham Crocket V50M     
4842:5542:51   Alex Childs  V50MLeigh on Sea41:4638:527.2 
4943:0943:07   Timothy Utting  SENMRochford Endurance and Distance43:0741:208.3 
5043:1243:07   Vincent Mande SENM     
5143:1543:14   Andrea Hughes  V35WLeigh on Sea41:4441:389.3 
5243:2143:14   Jenna Williams  U20WSouthend41:4741:4710.8 
5343:2243:07   Jack Whitaker SENM     
5443:2443:20   Ben Pickett SENM     
5543:2843:26   Scotty Brenton PBV40MTiptree43:2643:266.4 
5643:3143:29   William Haining SBV60MColchester H43:2938:0311.7 
5743:3643:24   David Adams V40M     
5843:3842:01   Danny Bateman SENM     
5943:3843:34   David Bowker T12/F12  V60MFairlands Valley Spartans/Southern Counties Vets/Eastern Mas41:2436:548.8 
6043:4043:39   Simon Taylor V40M     
6143:4943:42   Jacob Trim SENM     
6243:5143:44   Colin Dunn  V40MCastle Point Joggers43:1642:087.3 
6343:5443:41   Ashley Milson SENM     
6443:5643:54   Ian Ramsay V50M     
6543:5743:55   Angus Browne SENM     
6644:0143:53   Barry Hockley  V50MCastle Point Joggers43:5341:0311.4 
6744:0343:53   Daniel Roche SENM     
6844:1644:12   Carl Suckling SENM     
6944:1944:10   Darren Edmondson V40M     
7044:1944:17   Frederick Graham V50M     
7144:2144:06   Michael Marsh SENM     
7244:2143:52   Stephen Rimmington SENM     
7344:2344:11   James Robinson SENM     
7444:2544:17   Derek Page  V60MCastle Point Joggers43:3243:3214.4 
7544:2644:18   Darren Latter SBV50MRochford Endurance and Distance/Unattached44:1842:2710.7 
7644:2844:25   Ian Grant  SENMHarold Wood RC44:2544:259.3 
7744:3644:35   Charlotte Allen  V40WLeigh on Sea42:5442:549.4 
7844:3744:25   Lee Wall SENM     
7944:3844:37   Bruce Gander V50MEast Essex Triathlon Club    
8044:5044:20   Ciaran O'shaughnessy  SENMUnattached42:0142:0111.4 
8144:5444:50   Antony Leckerman  V50MBarking44:1643:449.2 
8244:5544:49   Paul Sparks  V55MUnattached43:5338:2813.0 
8344:5644:44   Owen Hopkins SENM     
8444:5944:48   Adam Lissamore SENM     
8545:0344:57   Rob West  V35MLeigh on Sea44:3044:3010.4 
8645:0544:50   Samuel Blundell SENM     
8745:0643:10   Paul Ward  V45MBarking41:3541:027.8 
8845:0745:03   Jonathan Bedford SENMRED Runners    
8945:0944:59   Adam Grant SENM     
9045:1245:04   Michael Waters  V40MBenfleet44:1944:1011.3 
9145:1445:11   Neal Clark  V50MPhoenix Striders44:0644:0610.5 
9245:1745:14   Luke Butler SENM     
9345:1745:12   Paul Sussex  V35MUnattached44:3444:348.2 
9445:1845:12   David Trew V40M     
9545:1945:16   Neil Cornelius  V45MHockley TR43:5043:508.3 
9645:1945:15   Hayley Case V35W     
9745:2045:15   Ron Vialls SBV65MBarking44:5838:5511.1 
10045:2245:13   Dan Quartly SBSENMSpringfield45:1340:489.4 
9845:2245:10   Samuel Carey SENM     
9945:2245:15   Katherine Ellis  V35WClapham Chasers45:1543:3511.4 
10145:2445:10   Sam Edgings V40M     
10245:2745:16   Mark Morriss V40M     
10345:2845:15   Matt Mead PBV40MMornington Chasers45:1545:1513.6 
10445:3145:21   Dean Whiteman V50M     
10545:3645:26   Joe Vandermolen SENM     
10645:4145:22   James Hilditch SENM     
10745:4242:47   Peter Gettings SENM     
10845:4445:40   Michael White  V40MLeigh on Sea45:4045:4015.2 
10945:5745:34   Ciaran Glennon V40M     
11046:0045:55   Ryan Bedford V40M     
11146:0145:58   Lee Hazelwood  V50MPhoenix Striders43:0843:0610.3 
11246:0145:57   Aidan Kerr V40M     
11346:0145:55   Grant England  V40MBillericay43:1943:198.8 
11446:0245:57   Robert Hempstead  SENMBillericay44:1540:2712.2 
11546:0245:54   Richard Fuller V50M     
11646:0345:57   Katie Quayle  SENWKingswood RC45:5745:5713.3 
11746:0646:03   Robert Elson SENM     
11846:0745:21   Andy Collier  V35MLeigh on Sea44:1644:1611.6 
11946:0946:03   Adrian Rickard SENM     
12046:1045:57   Mike Hopkins  V50MCastle Point Joggers45:2644:1013.1 
12146:1345:45   Andrew Nolan V40M     
12246:2145:52   Katie Simpson SENW     
12346:2146:01   Chris Grover SENM     
12446:2645:55   Neil Walkling V50M     
12546:2846:20   Daniel Leeson SENM     
12646:3646:23   Alan Cooke  V45MHockley TR46:2344:0612.5 
12746:3746:03   Joey Knock  SENMLondon FrontRunners46:0342:0313.1 
12846:3846:33   Matthew Aitken V50M     
12946:3846:33   Becky Herbert SENW     
13046:4046:29   Tim Ward V40M     
13146:4146:34   Richard Stockwell  V45MKingswood RC46:2045:3814.2 
13246:4246:18   Karl Greensides V40M     
13346:4446:37   Mark Jeffrey  V55MSpringfield46:3746:3610.9 
13446:4546:35   Katherine Harris SBV35WEast London45:0544:4511.5 
13546:4646:37   Gary Matthews V50M     
13646:5246:47   Philip Warner  V50MPhoenix Striders46:2246:2211.3 
13746:5246:36   David Patten SENM     
13846:5746:54   Martin Orford  V50MPhoenix Striders44:0444:0410.0 
13947:0447:01   Rebecca Gill SBV45WEast Essex TC47:0144:4214.2 
14047:0546:54   Steve Turner  V55MUnattached46:5443:088.7 
14147:0746:41   Robert Ashton V50M     
14247:0947:02   Joe Gallard SENM     
14347:1347:06   James Enever-Dodd SENMRunThrough    
14447:1547:04   David Lane V40M     
14547:2347:07   James Wakeling SENM     
14647:2847:14   Dharam Singh  V35MPhoenix Striders47:1447:14  
14747:2947:14   Joseph Yarwood SENM     
14847:3147:04   Gary Rowley SENMLeigh on Sea Striders    
14947:3547:31   Simon Panther  V40MHockley TR46:3946:3914.5 
15047:4847:32   Mark Samuels V50M     
15147:5847:56   Alan Monte  V45MSouthend46:4840:1516.0 
15248:0047:47   Jim Edwards V50M     
15348:0247:39   Hannah Thompson V35W     
15448:0347:56   Martyn Mcgrory V40M     
15548:0647:49   Andrew Briffett V50M     
15648:1148:03   Simon Norris  V40MLeigh on Sea48:0345:2510.1 
15748:1247:32   Deborah Hall  V35WEast Essex TC46:2946:2915.1 
15848:1747:46   Paul West SENM     
15948:2648:10   Michael Bowditch SENM     
16048:2848:21   Jenny Harley  V55WEast Essex TC48:2146:4317.5 
16148:3248:20   Ross Borkett SENM     
16248:3448:30   Colin Wilkinson SBV50MPhoenix Striders47:4145:1211.3 
16348:3748:33   Siobhan Brooker SENW     
16448:4048:16   Neil Davies V50M     
16548:4248:18   Gareth Davies  V35MUnattached47:4447:4413.5 
16648:4348:09   Matt Belcher SENM     
16748:4448:38   Mathew Gillard  V50MSouthend48:3844:2414.4 
16848:4548:20   Rosie Davies SENW     
16948:4548:26   Eddie O'shea V40M     
17048:5748:26   Paul Mellor SENM     
17148:5748:45   John Stuart V50M     
17248:5748:36   Andy Debnam  V45MCastle Point Joggers48:0746:3412.1 
17348:5948:43   Gary Clifford  V65MCastle Point Joggers48:1848:1813.1 
17449:0148:55   Catherine Dinmore V35W     
17549:0148:49   Ian Hart SBV55MCastle Point Joggers48:4948:0413.1 
17649:0548:47   Abigail Lois Oliver SENW     
17749:0748:53   Sarah Mapplebeck V35W     
17849:0849:05   Aiste Lukoseviciute SENW     
17949:1449:07   Peter Hall V40M     
18049:1849:16   Russel Lowe V40MLeigh on Sea Striders    
18149:1848:42   Scott Macmahon V40M     
18249:2149:11   Charlotte Davis SENW     
18349:2249:01   Nicholas Knowland V50M     
18449:2449:07   Adrian Pugh V50MEast Essex Triathlon Club    
18549:2549:16   Nick Mullin SENM     
18649:2649:01   Phil Stanfield  V45MPitsea RC49:0149:0116.2 
18749:3849:11   Paul Jennings V40M     
18849:4049:32   Darren Wiles V40MSpringfield Striders RC    
18949:4149:23   Mark Freeman SBV55MRochford RC49:0648:0215.2 
19049:4449:26   Andrew Deacon V50M     
19149:4849:10   Steve Sinclair V40M     
19249:4849:39   Paul Claydon  V50MRochford Endurance and Distance/Police48:5343:4613.3 
19349:5049:39   Matt Kirsh SENM     
19449:5149:33   Mark Robertson  V55MRochford Endurance and Distance45:0844:2714.8 
19549:5449:37   Diane Beaver PBV55WHockley TR49:3749:3715.8 
19649:5549:24   Erik Alsegard V40M     
19749:5649:39   Neil Hatton  V45MRochford Endurance and Distance44:2238:4113.3 
19849:5649:48   David Hudson V50M     
19949:5749:40   Adam Lithauer SENM     
20049:5949:43   Adam Maynard SENM     
20150:0649:59   Ben Corrigan SENM     
20250:0849:58   Steve Browne V50M     
20350:1049:59   Lucy Smith SENW     
20450:1750:10   Stuart Hobson SENM     
20550:1750:01   Jo Mcneilly V35W     
20650:2049:57   Gail Randall PBV40WLeigh on Sea49:5749:5718.8 
20750:2250:05   Benn Eldridge PBSENMJogging Made Easy50:0549:0015.5 
20850:2449:59   Paul Darby V50M     
20950:2650:05   Megan Morgan V35W     
21050:3250:04   Stuart Botwright SENM     
21150:3750:25   Mark Thirkettle V40M     
21250:4450:21   Terry Barber  V40MUKRunChat48:3848:3816.6 
21350:4450:28   Jason Barber V40M     
21450:5050:29   Lee Jordison SENM     
21550:5350:35   Robert Monger PBV50MPhoenix Striders50:3550:3515.3 
21650:5450:23   Stephen Knock V40M     
21751:0050:45   Michael Crouch SENM     
21851:0150:46   Chris Davey V40M     
21951:0350:40   Rebecca Clay PBSENWCastle Point Joggers50:4048:4217.8 
22051:0450:51   Gary Kirkby V50M     
22151:1251:04   Mark Colquhoun  V50MCastle Point Joggers47:3847:3816.3 
22251:2051:10   Christopher Nice V40M     
22351:2351:00   Keith Lovell  V50MRochford Endurance and Distance50:3449:3117.9 
22451:2951:09   Carl Jordison SENM     
22551:3751:28   Nick Churchman V40M     
22651:3750:48   Brian Collins V50M     
22751:3851:22   Colin Murdoch SBV65MUnattached51:2247:3516.1 
22851:4151:29   Catherine Marriott  V40WDengie 10050:0350:0315.2 
22951:4351:24   A Clifford V45WHavering '90 Joggers    
23051:4551:37   Craig Barton  V35MKingswood RC51:3748:3522.3 
23151:4651:04   John Search SENM     
23251:4751:27   Martina Koukalova SENW     
23351:4950:58   Mark Whitby V50M     
23451:5451:23   Amy Courtnell V35W     
23552:0551:28   Tracey Bradley SBV45WCastle Point Joggers51:2850:5518.4 
23652:0751:17   Mark Collins  V45MCastle Point Joggers51:1751:1718.1 
23752:0851:51   Leona Browne SENW     
23852:1151:43   Judith Bown V35W     
23952:1351:46   Laura Tapper SENW     
24052:1452:05   Tim Meredith V40M     
24152:1651:49   Ian Richardson V50MFitology    
24252:1852:08   Emma Blaniey V35W     
24352:1951:54   Ingo Dierkschnieder SBV50MPitsea RC48:5348:5316.0 
24452:2251:49   Craig Clayton V40M     
24552:2351:41   Samuel Hill  SENMEast Essex TC45:0645:0610.1 
24652:2451:52   Terence O'shaughnessy  V55MUnattached48:1448:1417.6 
24752:2852:17   Katie Shean V35W     
24852:3251:54   Kevin Thomas V40M     
24952:3752:35   Veronique Surry V35W     
25052:3952:10   Philip Page PBV50MMid Essex51:2551:2516.6 
Page: 1 2 3