Bedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 129 External Results
Bedgebury Pinetum
22 Sep 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
219:42   Kevin Draper  V50MHarrow19:3718:577.9 
319:57   Jordan Chambers  S20MUnattached17:4617:381.8 
420:37   Cameron Chambers  U20MUnattached18:1617:502.0 
520:44   Alex Crews V35MUnattached    
621:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
721:27   Nicholas Campbell  V40MRunning Inn20:2919:217.0 
821:33   Guy Surtees  V50MWimbledon Windmilers20:1619:107.0 
921:38   Oliver Carey S20MUnattached    
1021:46   Sam Brown S25MUnattached    
1122:04   Glynn Brassley  V55MWadhurst/Unattached21:3019:079.5 
1222:16   Kevin Perez-Diaz V50MWadhurst Runners    
1322:19   Flora Macpherson PBU20WWeald Tri22:1922:0110.6 
1422:47   George Slack  U18MTonbridge21:1920:189.6 
1522:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1622:53   Carl Adams V40MUnattached    
1723:03   James Seymour V40MUnattached    
1823:11   Andrew Hitch V40MCrossFit Firehills    
1923:21   Hugh Williams-Preece V45MUnattached    
2023:22   Saskia Lawrence V35WKent Canicross    
2123:33   Felix Ward U18MUnattached    
2224:04   Rob Telling V40MUnattached    
2324:06   Clare Lippiatt  V40WHastings Runners21:4821:4814.0 
2424:13   Alan Hyland V45MUnattached    
2524:17   Alison Gant V50WUnattached    
2624:18   Lee Sharman V35MUnattached    
2724:21   Katy Berry  V50WWimbledon Windmilers21:4521:2310.5 
2824:45   Robert Clark V40MUnattached    
2924:50   Ben Collins V35MUnattached    
3024:57   Alexander Mainds U15MUnattached    
3125:02   Peter Mainds V50MUnattached    
3225:04   Simon Davis V45MUnattached    
3325:05   Antonia Tatnell  V45WWeald Tri24:0324:0313.7 
3425:21   Nicola Glover S30WUnattached    
3525:24   Iain McDonald V55MUnattached    
3625:28   Charlotte Watkins U15WUnattached    
3725:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3825:44   Lee Sawyer V35MUnattached    
3925:53   Vincent Ho U20MUnattached    
4025:56   Lucie Earle S25WUnattached    
4125:58   Adam Marlow V35MUnattached    
4226:03   Mark Currah V55MUnattached    
4326:08   David Brogan SBV45MUnattached26:0822:0316.1 
4426:09   Eric Moore V45MUnattached    
4526:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4626:15   Nick Finnis S30MUnattached    
4726:25   Rob McArragher V45MUnattached    
4826:29   Shaun Baskett V50MUnattached    
4926:31   Ulysses Barth U15MUnattached    
5026:32   Nigel Randall V50MUnattached    
5126:33   Rachel Finnis S25WUnattached    
5226:37   Darcy Pring U15WUnattached    
5326:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5426:42   Matthew Rendell V45MUnattached    
5526:46   Simon A Williams  V45MUnattached25:1522:3419.3 
5626:56   Benjamin Rendell S30MUnattached    
5726:58   Jake Rendall V45MUnattached    
5827:04   Peter Griffin V60MUnattached    
5927:11   Samuel Kemp U15MUnattached    
6027:20   Julie Ross V50WUnattached    
6127:34   Jim McCulloch V45MUnattached    
6227:35   Graham Lee V40MDSRA    
6327:39   Fin O'regan  V50MUnattached23:4721:5916.2 
6427:43   Megan Eaton U15WWeald Tri Club    
6527:45   Margaret Redstone V60WUnattached    
6627:47   Slawomir Kiniorski S30MUnattached    
6727:57   Matt Adams S20MUnattached    
6828:04   Sally Hall V40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
6928:09   Milo Palmer U11MUnattached    
7028:10   Nigel Palmer V45MUnattached    
7128:10   Jacob Eaton U11MWeald Tri Club    
7228:18   Simba Kaseke V40MUnattached    
7328:20   Martin Dowman V45MUnattached    
7428:29   Emma Goodsell S20WUnattached    
7528:45   Matthew Ralph V60MUnattached    
7628:52   Conrad MacIborski U20MUnattached    
7728:58   Sophie Kemp U11WUnattached    
7829:05   Clemme Farmer U15WUnattached    
7929:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8029:08   Angela Tutin V65WUnattached    
8129:08   Albert Kemp  V70MWadhurst25:3724:5618.0 
8229:10   Susan Wilson V60WUnattached    
8329:11   Mia Waterman U15WUnattached    
8429:11   Eva Timlin U18WUnattached    
8529:16   Damian Deeney V60MUnattached    
8629:26   Nicholas Ho U20MUnattached    
8729:30   Nikki James V55WUnattached    
8829:39   Michael Kemp V45MUnattached    
8929:42   John Donegan V60MUnattached    
9029:49   Pearl Manser V55WBeginners2Runners    
9129:56   Gay Adam V55WUnattached    
9230:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9330:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9430:22   Lizzy Adam S25WUnattached    
9530:33   Claire Worrell  V45WMaidstone27:2523:5919.7 
9630:36   Terry Leigh V45MBeginners2Runners    
9730:36   Shelley Manser  S20WUnattached28:5828:1821.5 
9830:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9930:54   Nicola Child V40WUnattached    
10031:01   Anthony Filbin  V55MUnattached27:3923:4721.0 
10131:17   Amanda Lee V50WUnattached    
10231:18   Wendy Saville V45WUnattached    
10331:30   Charlotte Sisson V35WUnattached    
10431:39   Helen Austin V50WUnattached    
10531:47   Mark Sisson V35MUnattached    
10632:03   Gracie Williams-Preece U11WUnattached    
10732:37   Katherine Lambert S20WUnattached    
10833:00   Emma Scott V35WUnattached    
10933:10   Melissa Earle V50WUnattached    
11033:16   Peter Palmer V55MSarah's Runners    
11133:24   Isobel Baskett U15WUnattached    
11233:47   Nesta Pring U11WUnattached    
11333:48   Victoria Bowdler V40WUnattached    
11433:56   Ian Knight V70MUnattached    
11533:59   Sue Gullett V65WUnattached    
11634:03   Kirsty Barden V45WUnattached    
11734:04   Siu Hang Tai U18MUnattached    
11834:10   Mick Kirby V70MBexhill RC    
11934:13   Richard Spicer V60MUnattached    
12034:43   Olivia Benge S20WUnattached    
12135:08   Evan Smalley U15MOlive Tree Trailblazers    
12235:15   Bob Morrell V45MUnattached    
12335:21   Connie Hitch U11WUnattached    
12435:33   Faye Hitch U11WUnattached    
12535:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12635:42   Matthew Cummins  U15MPaddock Wood30:2526:5330.4 
12735:46   Susie Smith V45WUnattached    
12836:17   Caroline Lambert S25WUnattached    
12936:29   Abigail Santer V40WUnattached    
13036:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13136:53   Carol Larkin V60WUnattached    
13238:07   Freddie Williams-Preece U15MUnattached    
13338:18   Rosie Rinker V40WUnattached    
13438:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13538:22   Eddie Rinker U11MUnattached    
13638:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13738:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13841:11   Hugh Ross V50MUnattached    
13942:23   Abigail Angell U18WUnattached    
14042:28   Daisy Angell U15WUnattached    
14143:38   Rod Lambert V55MUnattached    
14243:54   Jane Lambert V55WUnattached    
14344:37   Tallula Gibbs-Dale U15WUnattached    
14445:41   Alan Clark V65MUnattached    
14546:31   Oscar Lee U11MUnattached    
14646:32   Evie Lee U15WUnattached    
14746:56   Jane Lee V40WUnattached    
14848:28   Josie Swift S25WUnattached    
14949:38   Kevin Cockram  V45MWadhurst/Ravens City of London21:4119:1510.0 
15052:02   Claudia Godden U11WUnattached    
15153:02   Eliot Godden U15MUnattached    
15253:55   Barbara Brown V65WUnattached    
15357:27   Isabel Abrey U20WUnattached    
15457:31   Donna Potter V50WUnattached    
15557:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15657:36   Tony Wilson V70MUnattached    
15757:53   Anna Godden V45WUnattached    
15857:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached