Hanley parkrun # 362 External Results
Hanley
15 Sep 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:55   Jordan Thomas  U20MCity of Stoke17:5816:570.4 
219:07   Bryn Holmes  V45MStone Master17:5117:513.6 
319:09   Marcelino Da Silva Vong S25MUnattached    
419:14   C Viggars V35MUnattached    
519:17   Elton Hood  V40MUnattached18:5818:314.9 
619:20   Adri Hartveld  V55MNewcastle (Staffs)18:1017:115.8 
719:31   Bruce Johnson  S25MNewcastle (Staffs)18:5717:201.2 
819:33   Leigh Matthews  V40MTrentham18:1618:165.3 
919:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:25   David Ratcliffe V40MUnattached    
1120:27   Andrew Allen  V50MBoalloy19:5017:456.6 
1220:31   Frank Murphy  V35MStoke FIT19:1419:1410.3 
1320:32   Andrew Addison  V50MUnattached20:1120:117.1 
1420:47   Grzegorz Siedlczyński V45MUnattached    
1521:01   Neil Everill  V40MUnattached20:1620:138.6 
1621:06   Kieran Bedford S20MUnattached    
1721:11   Darren Hughes V45MUnattached    
1821:14   Callum Dale S20MUnattached    
1921:18   Shaun Duffy S25MUnattached    
2021:21   Richard Hall V45MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
2121:30   Mark Cresswell S30MUnattached    
2221:45   Ruth Watchorn-Rice  V50WCheadle/Fire Service20:3920:259.2 
2321:46   Phil Corrigan V35MUnattached    
2421:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2521:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2621:54   Alex Holland S20MUnattached    
2722:02   Alex Mercer U15MUnattached    
2822:08   Jonathan Addison  SENMUnattached21:0419:557.2 
2922:09   Dean Bromley  V45MTrentham21:3721:209.7 
3022:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:26   Andrew Davis V45MUnattached    
3222:32   Andrew Murray V35MUnattached    
3322:36   Tom Coates S25MUnattached    
3422:37   James Hibbert V45MUnattached    
3522:43   David Ball S25MUnattached    
3622:49   Craig Capewell S30MUnattached    
3722:53   Amy Condlyffe  U18WCity of Stoke21:4221:4211.7 
3822:54   Colin Clowes  V35MStoke FIT21:1220:5810.0 
3923:00   John Maxwell S30MUnattached    
4023:12   Dave Morgan V50MUnattached    
4123:31   Chris Parr  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands22:5220:4412.3 
4223:33   Glynn Probert SBV40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club22:5721:3912.9 
4323:38   Ellis Nevitt  U15MTrentham23:3023:0613.8 
4423:52   Andrew Clinton  V45MNorth Staffs21:3020:2913.6 
4523:53   Jared Horn S25MUnattached    
4623:54   Joseph Edwards S25MUnattached    
4723:56   Alan Winston V35MUnattached    
4824:04   Poppy Ranford PBU18WNewcastle (Staffs)24:0424:048.8 
4924:09   Warren Thomas  V45MTrentham19:1418:415.2 
5024:09   Daniel Jordan  V45MTrentham18:3718:143.5 
5124:11   Simon Hewitt V40MUnattached    
5224:14   Stephen Paterson S30MUnattached    
5324:15   Dan Oxley V35MUnattached    
5424:16   Tim West V45MUnattached    
5524:20   Neil A Turner  V50MWye Valley23:3021:4716.6 
5624:21   Lee Jones  V45MTrentham19:4119:419.9 
5724:24   Peter McLoughlin  V65MNewcastle (Staffs)22:3822:3812.8 
5824:26   Archie Hall U18MUnattached    
5924:28   Oliver Hall U15MUnattached    
6024:29   Geoff Davies V45MUnattached    
6124:30   Clare Clarke  V45WTrentham22:4722:0514.1 
6224:31   Steven Brown S25MUnattached    
6324:32   Daniel Perehovsky V35MUnattached    
6424:37   Michael Lewis V50MUnattached    
6524:38   Jordan Higgs S25MUnattached    
6624:41   Dave Elborn  V45MTrentham22:3822:3815.0 
6724:42   Ash Wilks V35MUnattached    
6824:43   Lucy Corbett SBV35WTrentham24:2121:2516.5 
6924:49   Andrew Wilson PBV40MStoke FIT24:4924:4929.8 
7024:49   Mark Foxall V40MUnattached    
7124:50   Rob Yates S30MUnattached    
7224:52   Dave Wain  V35MUnattached24:0323:4315.6 
7324:54   Lewis Sutton U15MUnattached    
7424:55   Paul Daniels V60MUnattached    
7525:01   Charlie Ranford  U15MNewcastle (Staffs)23:0620:307.5 
7625:02   Ian Sloss  V55MStoke FIT21:4221:1910.5 
7725:05   Zoë Davis V40WUnattached    
7825:06   Chris Byrne V45MUnattached    
7925:07   Rob Baddeley V45MUnattached    
8025:15   Karl Latham  S30MTrentham23:1522:2912.7 
8125:20   Christopher Johnson V50MUnattached    
8225:22   Jason Ashworth V40MUnattached    
8325:27   Simon Nevitt V40MUnattached    
8425:30   Thomas Addison  S20MUnattached22:4622:3615.1 
8525:33   Richard Walklate V45MUnattached    
8625:34   Chris Hallsworth S30MUnattached    
8725:38   Dean Hughes V45MUnattached    
8825:44   Dan Sutton V35MUnattached    
8925:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9025:50   Andrew Buckley V45MUnattached    
9125:52   Murray Peter Grimes  V55MNewcastle (Staffs)23:0420:5417.0 
9225:52   Jen Riley  S30WTrentham23:4923:4918.4 
9325:53   Daniel Wheeler S30MUnattached    
9425:58   Peter Divall  V70MNorth Staffs23:1722:2814.0 
9525:59   Jason Barrett  V45MStone Master24:1323:2112.4 
9626:00   Max McKenzie U11MUnattached    
9726:01   Anthony McKenzie V45MUnattached    
9826:02   Alex Salt U11MUnattached    
9926:03   Hamza Chaal V35MUnattached    
10026:05   Ray Wilson  V60MStoke FIT23:5521:4212.1 
10126:09   Rebekah Yendole  U15WTrentham23:2722:0411.1 
10226:10   Paul Hoban V40MUnattached    
10326:15   Laura Slack  S30WStone Master23:5723:5717.7 
10426:17   James Scowcroft S25MUnattached    
10526:22   Andrew Lees V45MUnattached    
10626:27   Gary Edge V50MUnattached    
10726:42   Michael Unwin  V65MStoke FIT25:0624:2920.1 
10826:45   Laura Hughes  V35WTrentham24:1824:1818.4 
10926:47   Jacqueline Pepper  V50WNewcastle (Staffs)24:5824:5817.4 
11026:54   Mark Dixon  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)22:0722:0711.0 
11126:55   Adreen Hart-Rule S25WUnattached    
11226:57   Darren Redman V50MUnattached    
11327:00   Lisa Sutcliffe V45WUnattached    
11427:02   Rebecca Siery S30WUnattached    
11527:04   John Cousins V40MUnattached    
11627:05   Alfie Kelly U15MUnattached    
11727:06   Emma Phillips  V40WStone Master24:1724:1719.4 
11827:07   Craigjohn Edwards  V40MUnattached21:1220:4211.1 
11927:11   David Godwin  V65MStoke FIT22:0221:1216.3 
12027:18   James Eaton S30MUnattached    
12127:19   Jonathan Tideswell V50MUnattached    
12227:20   Denise Whalley V50WUnattached    
12327:27   Robert Dawson S30MUnattached    
12427:28   Paul McNicholl V50MUnattached    
12527:28   Millie Holmes  S20WUnattached25:1421:5718.9 
12627:30   Matthew Walker S25MUnattached    
12727:33   Mark Roberts V55MUnattached    
12827:38   Naomi Owen V35WUnattached    
12927:39   Jane Osbourne  V45WStoke FIT27:0627:0623.2 
13028:03   David Coxon V45MUnattached    
13128:08   Geoffrey Tomkinson V35MUnattached    
13228:12   Grace Ranford  U20WNewcastle (Staffs)/Durham Uni20:5720:147.0 
13328:14   Dawne Byrne V50WUnattached    
13428:15   Martin Parkinson V45MUnattached    
13528:19   Helen Ranford PBV45WNewcastle (Staffs)28:1928:0422.7 
13628:20   Jonathan Ranford  V45MNewcastle (Staffs)21:4420:2710.0 
13728:28   Rob Thompson V45MUnattached    
13828:29   Kirsty Davies S30WUnattached    
13928:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14028:36   Dave Mears V50MUnattached    
14128:40   Shelagh Davie V45WUnattached    
14228:40   Chris Kent  V45MStoke FIT23:4522:5813.5 
14328:44   Giles Deacon S20MUnattached    
14428:53   Julian Stone V45MUnattached    
14528:58   Richard Geary V35MUnattached    
14629:04   Jon Land S30MUnattached    
14729:05   Evan Jones U11MStoke F.I.T.    
14829:05   Gareth Jones  V40MStoke FIT19:1718:243.8 
14929:07   Bruce Lewis U20MUnattached    
15029:12   Simon Holland V50MUnattached    
15129:13   Helen Nicholls SBV35WTrentham26:0126:0121.0 
15229:14   Andrew Kane V35MUnattached    
15329:16   Claire Allman  S25WSouth Cheshire27:2426:2520.8 
15429:17   Gail Hughes V45WUnattached    
15529:18   Laura Sutton S20WCanicross Anglesey    
15629:19   Jeff Rogers V55MUnattached    
15729:23   John Meakin V45MUnattached    
15829:27   Sarah Blackburn V35WUnattached    
15929:31   Alice Coles S25WUnattached    
16029:41   Sara Buckley V50WUnattached    
16129:42   Mel Bath V35WUnattached    
16229:43   William McAuliffe  V50MStone Master21:3521:3511.8 
16329:44   Kevin Stone  V50MBiddulph24:4923:1419.8 
16429:49   Ben Lynch U18MUnattached    
16529:50   Ian Brookes V45MUnattached    
16629:51   Amy Rudnicki PBS25WStoke FIT29:5129:5125.5 
16729:51   Joanne Yendole  V40WStone Master28:0827:5321.7 
16829:52   Phillip Sloss S25MUnattached    
16929:52   Robert Mills  V40MStoke FIT24:4022:5614.5 
17029:57   Kris Middleton S30MUnattached    
17130:06   Sarah Sutton V40WUnattached    
17230:08   Michael Escolme  V45MSandbach28:1421:3820.8 
17330:09   Sam Holbrook U15MUnattached    
17430:11   Christopher Ratchford S30MUnattached    
17530:11   Mark Shaw  V35MStoke FIT28:1420:3822.8 
17630:13   Sajjad Mansha V45MUnattached    
17730:13   Julia Holbrook V50WUnattached    
17830:14   Lee Massey V50MUnattached    
17930:18   Nicola Burton V45WUnattached    
18030:18   Nicola Bryan V40WUnattached    
18130:19   James Caswell U15MUnattached    
18230:22   Ellie Foxall U18WUnattached    
18330:23   Marielee Cross V35WUnattached    
18430:29   Lisa Minister S25WUnattached    
18530:29   Zachary Dickens U11MUnattached    
18630:30   Jayne Dickens V45WUnattached    
18730:32   James Warburton V35MUnattached    
18830:42   Harriet Hall U11WUnattached    
18930:42   Gemma Batchelor V35WUnattached    
19030:43   Julie Dudley V55WUnattached    
19130:44   Graham Sheridan  V45MTrentham23:3421:3715.3 
19230:45   Michael Coleman  V50MStaffordshire Moorlands28:4427:3523.5 
19330:46   Kirsten Owen  V40WTrentham28:1723:2516.3 
19430:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19530:48   Kerry Barrow V50WUnattached    
19630:52   Natalie Dicker S30WUnattached    
19731:02   Colleen Donovan-Togo V40WUnattached    
19831:03   Steve Wright V55MUnattached    
19931:06   Joanne Morris V40WUnattached    
20031:10   Giuseppe Lanza V65MUnattached    
20131:20   Julie Holmes  V45WUnattached27:1826:0823.8 
20231:22   Lucy Nevitt V40WUnattached    
20331:28   Chris Kinsella V35MUnattached    
20431:30   Isabella Jordan  U18WTrentham28:2524:5127.1 
20531:31   Kerry Dixon  S30WTrentham20:1120:118.1 
20631:32   Tonia Vernon  V45WNewcastle (Staffs)24:5523:1316.5 
20731:32   Sophie McNicholl S20WUnattached    
20831:39   Montague A. Flavell U11MUnattached    
20931:41   Jamie Brown S25MUnattached    
21031:43   Ruby Flavell U15WUnattached    
21131:44   Ade Flavell V45MUnattached    
21231:45   Tania Craddock S25WUnattached    
21331:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21431:46   Natalie Carter V35WUnattached    
21531:47   Wendy. Sears  V55WStafford H27:2326:1519.5 
21631:48   Dan Heath V40MUnattached    
21731:50   Katie Danks S30WUnattached    
21831:54   Paul Dean V60MUnattached    
21931:55   Lisa Bennett  V40WStoke FIT27:3127:3122.6 
22031:55   Dave Bennett  V45MStoke FIT25:1325:1319.5 
22131:56   Rachel Bentley  V35WStoke FIT29:3829:2023.7 
22232:02   Kurt Dowson V45MUnattached    
22332:03   Mathew Levett V40MUnattached    
22432:12   Jenette Kinder V40WUnattached    
22532:14   Bobbie Hickman  V45WTrentham27:2325:0022.3 
22632:16   Guy Forrest-Hay  V45MTrentham27:1625:3521.4 
22732:21   Sandra Kirk V55WUnattached    
22832:25   Shane Dicker S30MUnattached    
22932:26   Zoe Hankey  V40WTrentham29:4628:5524.8 
23032:27   Nicola Williams  V35WStoke FIT29:5628:3125.9 
23132:28   Andrew Pemberton  V45MStoke FIT21:1821:1812.0 
23232:37   Matthew Hoeksma V40MUnattached    
23332:39   Kevin Sutcliffe V50MUnattached    
23432:49   Ian Gibson V45MUnattached    
23532:52   Jessica Louise Mundin U15WUnattached    
23632:55   Martin Boulton V35MUnattached    
23732:56   Gina Law  V35WStoke FIT29:4228:3322.4 
23832:56   Grace Killeen U11WUnattached    
23932:57   Kelly McMahon  V35WStoke FIT30:5129:4823.8 
24032:57   Louise Winston S30WUnattached    
24132:59   Heidi Breagan  V40WEaling Southall & Middx31:1524:0329.8 
24233:01   Jazz Bains V50WUnattached    
24333:03   Maria Hall V45WUnattached    
24433:03   Amelia Killeen U11WUnattached    
24533:06   Adele Thompson V50WUnattached    
24633:07   Jorja Harper U11WUnattached    
24733:08   Jenny Harper  V35WUnattached31:3724:0921.6 
24833:09   Sarah Hardy  S30WUnattached22:3821:2619.6 
24933:12   Vicky Foster V40WUnattached    
25033:12   Laurence Foster V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2