George Cumming Road Relays External Results
Houston
6 Oct 18

In our version, the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.7ML L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:02Cameron Watson U20MInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni-2.5 
213:05Lewis Raeburn U20MShettleston-3.4 
313:08Cameron Wright U20MKilbarchan-3.1 
413:12Richard Mair V35MKilmarnock-3.1 
513:20Gregor Yates SENMBellahouston Harriers-2.1 
613:24Jamie McKinnonU20MCambuslang Harriers  
713:25Matthew Turner SENMShettleston-2.7 
813:38Chris Mooney V35MGreenock Glenpark1.9 
913:40Iain MacCorquodale V35MCambuslang2.8 
1013:47Brian McGarrity V35MShettleston1.9 
1113:57Adam Hay U20MInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni-2.9 
1213:57Jamie Clements SENMEast Kilbride-0.6 
1313:59Tom Ferrington V40MCorstorphine-0.5 
1414:04Lewis Hannigan U17MKilbarchan-2.7 
1514:07Greg Templeton SENMBellahouston Harriers-1.3 
1614:15Stephen Allan V45MCumbernauld0.8 
1714:17Jack Bell U17MGiffnock North1.6 
1814:19Billy Richardson V45MIrvine1.4 
1914:37Craig Kennedy U20MKilbarchan0.5 
2014:38Neil McLaughlin V40MInverclyde0.9 
2114:41Stuart McGillvraySENMDumbarton AAC  
2214:43Mark Walsh V40MDumbarton2.2 
2314:44Daniel Scroop V45MGarscube1.5 
2414:45Scott Sprang U17MAyr Seaforth1.9 
2514:54Paul Clawson V35MBellahouston Harriers2.6 
2614:56Rory ClarkSENMMaryhill Harriers  
2714:57Sorley JohnstonU20MSpringburn Harriers  
2814:59Alan FlannaganV40MCumbernauld AAC  
2915:07Lesley Bell V40WGarscube4.0 
3015:10Avril MansonSENWShettleston Harriers  
3115:14Christina Rankin SENWKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni4.8 
3215:16Victor Mcgregor SENMKilbarchan3.2 
3315:17Dylan Crawford U20MInverclyde0.0 
3415:18Andrew AllanV40MBellahouston Road Runners  
3515:19Denis Williams V55MShettleston3.1 
3615:20Stephen Mcquade SENMBellahouston RR4.4 
3715:22Colin Mclean V50MSpringburn11.8 
3815:26David Thomson SENMEast Kilbride4.9 
3915:27Mark Saez SENMCalderglen4.8 
4015:30Toni McIntosh V35WAyr Seaforth3.1 
4115:37Jill KnowlesV35WScottish Prison Seervice AAC  
4215:38Blayne Wright U17MGiffnock North-1.3 
4315:41Robert McCulloch V50MKilbarchan4.6 
4415:41Lewis SerpellSENMGlasgow Caledonian University Athletics  
4515:42Robert Dolan V45MGreenock Glenpark5.1 
4615:51Mark Livingstone V45MIrvine4.2 
4715:53Paul BentonV40MGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
4815:55Chris Kilshaw SENMGarscube26.1 
4915:56Christopher Watson SENMGreenock Glenpark6.4 
5016:00Kate Richardson U17WGiffnock North7.0 
5116:03Jason Steele V45MGiffnock North8.1 
5216:04Ruth Fraser-Moodie V40WSpringburn4.9 
5316:05Edward Mcloone V35MKirkintilloch6.2 
5416:08Alisha Sivell U17WKilbarchan10.0 
5516:09Craig Brown V35MAyr Seaforth4.1 
5616:10Holly Thompson U20WKilbarchan1.9 
5716:11Stuart McCandlessSENMRun GMC  
5816:13Gary Shaw V40MKirkintilloch8.2 
5916:25Andrew StevensonSENMMaryhill Harriers  
6016:28Stephen Cole V45MDumbarton7.9 
6116:30Nikki Lyons SENWDumbarton6.6 
6216:39Andrew CookSENMGarscube Harriers  
6316:45Sharon Hastie V40WKilbarchan4.9 
6416:54Mark ThistlethwaiteSENMGarscube Harriers  
6517:00Lee Shaw U23MIrvine/Strathclyde Uni2.9 
6617:02Suzanne Shaw V40WKirkintilloch10.6 
6717:04Allie Chong V45WGiffnock North6.1 
6817:07Paul Houston V50MBellahouston Harriers7.7 
6917:25Mark MathesonSENMBellahouston Harriers  
7017:27Kristina Greig SENWBellahouston Harriers5.6 
7117:32Alasdair Murray V45MKilmarnock8.5 
7217:43Shona Donnelly V50WBellahouston RR7.7 
7317:46Yvonne Burgess V40WGarscube8.3 
7417:52Martin DonnellyU20MGlasgow Caledonian University Athletics  
7518:08Claire McCormick V50WBellahouston Harriers9.3 
7618:09Steven SmithV40MGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
7718:09Richard Edward Lawton V40MCalderglen13.7 
7818:12Gerry Gaffney V55MInverclyde15.3 
7918:13Stephanie LilleSENWGiffnock North AC  
8018:15Marian Monk V45WGreenock Glenpark11.4 
8118:27Kay Conneff V40WCalderglen11.9 
8218:41ST ??SENMGlasgow Caledonian University Athletics  
8318:44Rhonwyn SmithSENWGlasgow Caledonian University Athletics  
8418:45Jennie Jackson V55WIrvine10.4 
8518:59Lynsey Parker V40WMaryhill Harriers9.9 
8619:03Lynne Hamilton SENWBellahouston RR17.8 
8719:05Hollie RaeSENWDumbarton AAC  
8819:18Kathryn Scott V55WGarscube12.5 
8919:27Laura JoyceV35WIndividual  
9019:50Chloe McDonaldSENWGlasgow Caledonian University Athletics  
9120:01Ian Hanley V35MGreenock Glenpark16.7 
9220:11Chris Hever V55MMaryhill Harriers14.8 
9320:13Marina McCallumSENMKirkintilloch Olympians  
9420:21Vivien Lambert V40WKilmarnock15.9 
9520:37Anne KnoxSENWBellahouston Harriers  
9620:54Stephanie Baird SENWBellahouston Harriers18.7 
9721:03Russell Couper V50MCalderglen15.4 
9821:23Louise Gray V45WBellahouston RR17.4 
9922:33Sarah-Jane KissockSENWBellahouston Road Runners  
10022:47Jasmine ShieldsSENWBellahouston Harriers  
10123:44Stephen Cullen V60MGarscube/Helensburgh24.4 
10223:51Deirdre Hoyle V65WBellahouston Harriers23.5 
2.7ML L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:47Weynay Ghebresilasie SENMShettleston/Eritrea-5.3 
212:50Connor Maclean U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni-3.7 
313:22Jamie Burns U20MShettleston-2.7 
413:24Gavin Smith U20MCambuslang-4.0 
513:31Callum Matthews U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-0.6 
613:57Moray Anderson V40MCorstorphine-0.8 
713:58Mark Pollard V35MBelgrave/Inverclyde-0.5 
813:58Darren McQuade SENMBellahouston Harriers-0.4 
914:02Jon Hammerman V35MInverclyde-0.1 
1014:23Elspeth Curran SENWKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni2.4 
1114:31Stuart Kerr SENMKilbarchan0.1 
1214:33John Coyle V45MGarscube0.3 
1314:35Jason Kane SENMInverclyde3.4 
1414:35Chris MclellandSENMDumbarton AAC  
1514:43Andrew Kirk SENMKirkintilloch-0.5 
1614:57Daniel Lowe SENMShettleston1.0 
1714:59David Hogg V45MCumbernauld1.8 
1815:02Andrew Robertson U17MGiffnock North1.4 
1915:07John Mclean SENMDumbarton6.6 
2015:13Kai NewellU17MCambuslang Harriers  
2115:13Ryan Evans SENMIrvine5.1 
2215:15Jack Kirwan U23MEast Kilbride5.2 
2315:19Fraser Armstrong U23MRed Star/Bellahouston Harriers1.4 
2415:22Brian Scally V50MShettleston/Scottish Vets H3.9 
2515:26Connell Drummond V45MKilmarnock3.5 
2615:32Gerard Scullion V50MBellahouston RR4.4 
2715:33Calum Ferguson U23MBellahouston Harriers3.0 
2815:39Vincent Carroll V45MCumbernauld3.6 
2915:39Ryan Brown U20MGreenock Glenpark11.0 
3015:44Sean MarshalV40MGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
3115:47Ted GourlayV40MGiffnock North AC  
3215:48Ryan Waldron V35MKilbarchan3.0 
3315:56Thomas Callaghan U20MSpringburn5.8 
3416:06George IrvineV40MIrvine Running Club  
3516:06Kathyrn UnknownSENWShettleston Harriers  
3616:12John Stevenson V45MGreenock Glenpark5.0 
3716:17Francis Gilroy V50MBellahouston Harriers4.8 
3816:27Alasdair Meldrum V45MAyr Seaforth5.4 
3916:29Neal Gibson V40MGiffnock North7.6 
4016:42Scott HanniganV40MKilbarchan AAC  
4116:59Charlene Kelly V35WDumbarton7.7 
4217:05Danny McLaughlin V55MGreenock Glenpark7.5 
4317:05Brian O NeillSENMEast Kilbride AC  
4417:06Craig Brown V45MGarscube6.4 
4517:10Scott Coulter SENMMaryhill Harriers6.4 
4617:19John Gordon Murray V40MGarscube4.9 
4717:22Laine Alemu U17WKilbarchan8.6 
4817:30Ryan GilholleySENMMaryhill Harriers  
4917:30Murray McDonald SENMKilmarnock/Glasgow Caledonian Uni9.1 
5017:37Robert WhiteSENMRun GMC  
5117:38Gavin Morrison V50MInverclyde4.7 
5217:39Kieran Mcquade SENMDumbarton8.4 
5317:43Gaspard LeblancSENMGlasgow Caledonian University Athletics  
5417:45Emma Chamberlain U17WGiffnock North11.4 
5517:50Iain Wilson U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Team Gl27.3 
5617:50Joanne McDowallV35WKilbarchan AAC  
5717:54Darren ShieldsSENMBellahouston Harriers  
5817:59Nina FarmerSENWGiffnock North AC  
5918:07Jim Holmes V45MCalderglen10.3 
6018:10Jane McNeilly V40WBellahouston RR8.3 
6118:12Graeme Mcnay V35MBellahouston RR/Unattached13.1 
6218:20Robin Mcauslan V55MGreenock Glenpark11.6 
6318:27Kathleen McLachlan V35WGiffnock North8.7 
6418:33Alison WoodsSENWGarscube Harriers  
6518:38Alan Cullie V45MCalderglen15.3 
6619:07Claire MonaghanV35WGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
6719:23Jeanette Craig V65WSpringburn12.2 
6819:24Allison Law V55WKirkintilloch16.1 
6919:36Tony Quinn V60MKirkintilloch/Cartha Harriers9.0 
7019:41David McCauley SENMSpringburn17.1 
7119:43Fiona CarmichaelSENWDumbarton AAC  
7219:45Alistair LawV40MInverclyde AC  
7319:47Morag Casey V45WGarscube12.1 
7419:57Heather Rowan SENWBellahouston Harriers11.5 
7520:05Kenneth Henderson V45MMaryhill Harriers14.2 
7620:10Maroe SandsSENMIrvine Running Club  
7720:11Frank Mcmahon V60MGreenock Glenpark12.3 
7820:17Paul CollinsV40MGarscube Harriers  
7920:17Victoria ClarkV35WIndividual  
8020:24Tania DuffyV35WBellahouston Harriers  
8120:30Julia Wylie V50WKilbarchan/Scottish Vets H15.6 
8220:44Ruth Kirk V45WAyr Seaforth/Heaton16.7 
8320:46Zoe PhillipsSENWGlasgow Caledonian University Athletics  
8420:47Kirsten MathewSENWGarscube Harriers  
8520:48Sarah Whalen V40WScottish Prison Service15.4 
8621:05Alsion GartlandV35WIrvine Running Club  
8721:07Alexandra Hayden SENWCalderglen14.8 
8821:08Hana O'SheaSENWKilmarnock Harriers & AC  
8921:13Christine Mckay V55WBellahouston Harriers15.8 
9021:34Dylan GreySENMGlasgow Caledonian University Athletics  
9121:37Joni LindsaySENWBellahouston Road Runners  
9222:17Gillian Glass V45WBellahouston Harriers19.5 
9322:18Margaret Peebles SENWMaryhill Harriers21.7 
9422:23Terry Nimmo V50WBellahouston RR18.3 
9523:27Eilidh McCraeSENWGlasgow Caledonian University Athletics  
9623:34Jacqueline GlassV35WBellahouston Harriers  
9723:52Allison JohnstonV40MCalderglen Harriers  
9827:43Raghbir Singh V70MGarscube28.1 
2.7ML L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:41Euan Gillham U23MKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni2.3 
213:03Stuart Gibson V35MCambuslang/Whitemoss-3.2 
313:17Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab SENMShettleston/Eritrea3.2 
413:28Jack Arnold SENMBellahouston Harriers-2.1 
513:33William Bardsley U23MSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston0.4 
613:46Andrew MacAngus U20MKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni-2.3 
714:00Greame HyeitSENMInverclyde AC  
814:10Jack LetsinSENMInverclyde AC  
1014:19Kieran Killen U20MGiffnock North5.6 
914:19Callum Hunter U23MInverclyde/Glasgow Uni4.6 
1114:32Ewan McKerral U23MKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni7.3 
1214:32Donald Macaulay SENMCorstorphine0.7 
1314:36Jamie Reid V45MCambuslang3.9 
1414:37Stuart MillarSENMBellahouston Harriers  
1514:46Paul Monaghan V45MGreenock Glenpark-0.4 
1614:51Greig Glendinning V45MCumbernauld5.4 
1714:59Ross McEachern V50MCumbernauld2.9 
1815:00Alan Mollins U17MGreenock Glenpark2.1 
1915:04Graham McCabe V45MKirkintilloch0.8 
2015:07Kerry MacAngus U20WKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni2.1 
2115:10Michelle Sandison V35WSpringburn1.4 
2215:13Graeme Lyons SENMDumbarton4.3 
2315:32Owen McWilliams U23MIrvine/Glasgow Uni2.4 
2415:33Thomas Smith SENMBellahouston Harriers0.9 
2515:46Guillaime ItouSENMGlasgow Caledonian University Athletics  
2615:47William Coyle V55MShettleston9.9 
2715:48Euan Carrick V35MKilbarchan1.5 
2815:53Ewan Ferguson U17MGreenock Glenpark11.4 
2915:53Helen Chong U17WGiffnock North8.3 
3016:01Steven RobsonSENMKilmarnock Harriers & AC  
3116:02Craig Perrie V45MMaryhill Harriers7.5 
3216:08Joe Chambers SENMSpringburn7.9 
3316:09Gary Turner SENMShettleston/Strathclyde Uni6.4 
3416:10Jordan Orr U23MGiffnock North1.9 
3516:13Tom Jamieson V35MInverclyde6.2 
3616:21Ross GrantSENMEast Kilbride AC  
3716:22Alexander Chisholm V60MGarscube6.8 
3816:26Jessica Martin SENWShettleston/Glasgow Uni7.0 
3916:29Colin Miller V60MIrvine6.6 
4016:38Craig NolanSENMDumbarton AAC  
4116:42Simon Kirk V35MAyr Seaforth6.0 
4216:51Anne Marie Mcgregor V45WKirkintilloch7.0 
4316:52Ross Neilson V40MGreenock Glenpark8.8 
4417:01Martin Dougall V50MKilbarchan7.0 
4517:09Jill Smylie V35WGiffnock North4.0 
4617:13Anthony CarsonSENMBellahouston Harriers  
4717:14Richard Leyton V45MBellahouston RR8.7 
4817:18Paul Kelly V35MDumbarton8.3 
4917:21Robert R???V40MKirkintilloch Olympians  
5017:26Peter ScottSENMGarscube Harriers  
Page: 1 2