SSAA Scottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships External Results
Falkirk
3 Oct 18
1.5MNADWC 3MNAD 2.5MNAD 1.5MNAD 2MNAD 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1.5MNADWC
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
1NTKyle Brotherton U17MScotland    
2NTMurran Mackay T54/F55  U17WRed Star  45.3 
 
3MNAD U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:54Kane Elliott PBU17MFalkirk15:5415:36-4.3 
216:18Jamie Burns U17MScotland    
316:22Robert Sparks U17MScotland    
416:25Ben Shaw PBU20MGiffnock North16:2516:25-2.8 
516:29Sunny McGrath  U17MScottish Schs15:3515:350.5 
616:31Ben MacMillan SBU17MCentral16:3115:21-4.7 
716:41Andrew Rolland SBU20MScottish Schs16:4115:34-0.3 
816:47Luke Aitken PBU17MGarscube16:4716:4711.3 
916:47Ross Whitelaw SBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport16:4715:30-1.5 
1016:51Magnus Tait SBU20MLasswade16:5116:24-4.6 
1117:01Joe Ewing SBU17MEdinburgh AC17:0115:37-4.0 
1217:04Ruairidh MacGregor PBU17MCambuslang17:0417:045.5 
1317:06Peter Molloy PBU17MScottish Schs17:0617:06-0.7 
1417:09Tom Ireland PBU17MEdinburgh AC17:0917:092.9 
1517:12Stephen Addison U17MScotland    
1617:14Ryan Donald PBU17MDundee Hawkhill17:1415:45-2.0 
1717:18Kieran Killen PBU20MGiffnock North17:1817:188.1 
1817:27Michael Watt PBU17MAberdeen17:2717:274.7 
1917:28Fraser Clyne PBU17MTeviotdale17:2817:287.7 
2017:31Josh Law SBU17MInverclyde17:3115:580.5 
21NTFraser Kelly U17MScotland    
22NTCameron Sale  U17MDundee Hawkhill  1.8 
23NTCameron Mckenzie  U17MKilbarchan16:2416:243.2 
24NTDavid Addison  U17MCorstorphine16:2416:240.1 
25NTTharme Lewis U17MScotland    
26NTCraig Morris U17MScotland    
27NTCameron Bullen  U17MTeam East Lothian  2.0 
28NTThomas Watson  U17MLarkhall  11.5 
29NTLuke Aitken  U17MGarscube16:4716:4711.3 
30NTCalum Little  U17MFalkirk  -0.7 
31NTBen Nichol  U17MInverclyde16:2216:224.5 
32NTAn Other U17MScotland    
33NTAndrew Carey U17MScotland    
34NTMurphy Hand  U17MGarscube/Scottish Schs  11.3 
35NTDaniel Moran U17MScotland    
36NTNathan Tosh  U17MMetro Aberdeen  3.4 
37NTRobaidh Whyte U17MScotland    
38NTHarry Grant U17MScotland    
39NTAlexander McLeod  U17MFalkirk  2.1 
40NTFinlay Ross U17MScotland    
41NTHamish Anderson  U17MEast Kilbride  1.9 
42NTFergus Eckersall U17MScotland    
43NTLewis Elliot  U17MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport  11.4 
44NTHarry Hall  U17MAberdeen  3.3 
45NTDuthac Mardon  U17MStrathearn/Perth Strathtay  15.8 
46NTHamish Brown  U17MAberdeen  12.7 
47NTCiaran McAndrew U17MScotland    
48NTThomas Boyle U17MScotland    
49NTDylan Crawford U17MScotland    
50NTJames Connelly  U17MGarscube  2.8 
51NTMichael Ward U17MScotland    
52NTJames Holdsworth U17MScotland    
53NTGregor Mcarthur  U17MCentral  15.8 
54NTCameron Thores  U17MCorstorphine  5.8 
55NTDavid Comerford U17MScotland    
56NTEuan Chalmers  U17MGiffnock North  37.1 
57NTJoe Airens U17MScotland    
58NTEoghan O'Donnell  U17MGiffnock North 18:492.7 
59NTDanny Bryden  U17MAnnan  6.3 
60NTAngus Davies U17MScotland    
61NTRory Henderson U17MScotland    
62NTAndrew San U17MScotland    
63NTJordan Cruickshank  U17MMetro Aberdeen  0.5 
64NTRobbie Anderson  U17MTeam East Lothian  1.5 
65NTFraser McDonald U17MScotland    
66NTAidan MacDougall U17MScotland    
67NTDylan Benning-Ardila U17MScotland    
68NTBen Sanders U17MScotland    
69NTLaurence Kinge U17MScotland    
70NTJohann Steifensand U17MScotland    
71NTDonald Maclean  U17MGiffnock North  4.3 
72NTBruce Wilson U17MScotland    
73NTIvan Krylov U17MScotland    
74NTThomas Brownsort U17MScotland    
 
2.5MNAD U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:20Ben Sandilands  U17MFife  -3.7 
212:20Jack Patton U15MScotland    
312:24Ethan Carolan  U17MGiffnock North  -1.8 
412:30Harry Henriksen  U15MLasswade  -3.8 
512:35Lucas Cairns  U15MInverness  -1.6 
612:37Cameron Fordyce  U17MScottish Schs  -3.5 
712:44Fraser Gilmour  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow  -3.0 
812:46Gregor Campbell  U15MShettleston  5.4 
912:54Sam Griffin  U15MAberdeen  -3.5 
1013:02Ross O'Brien  U15MGiffnock North  -2.1 
1113:06Ross MacMillain U15MScotland    
1213:07Brodie Aitken U15MScotland    
1313:09Kai Crawford  U15MAberdeen  -3.2 
1413:11Robbie Woods  U15MCambuslang  6.5 
1513:12Struan Bennet  U15MFife  -2.5 
1613:15Shaun Macdonald  U15MNorth Uist  9.7 
1713:21Angus Wright  U15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC  -2.0 
1813:35Blayne Wright  U17MGiffnock North  0.0 
1913:35Laurence Petty  U15MDundee Hawkhill  -2.0 
2013:37Euan Wond  U17MFalkirk  -1.3 
100NTCraig Cameron  U15MGiffnock North  15.4 
101NTAndrew Kelly U15MScotland    
102NTLewis Gilvear U15MScotland    
103NTJamie Glen U15MScotland    
104NTJonathan Marshall  U15MLivingston  -1.3 
105NTFraser Gray U15MScotland    
106NTMac Thompson U15MScotland    
107NTJack Sinclair U15MScotland    
108NTRory McKendrick U15MScotland    
109NTRios Dickens  U15MShettleston  20.5 
110NTJoel MacInnes U15MScotland    
111NTRyan Maclean U15MScotland    
112NTBen Jamieson U15MScotland    
113NTJack Lorimer  U15MHarmeny  23.9 
114NTTheo Phillips-Smith U15MScotland    
115NTAidan Milne U15MScotland    
116NTKeiran MacLean U15MScotland    
117NTOli Hall U15MScotland    
118NTAlastair Johnstone U15MScotland    
119NTBoyd McQuade U15MScotland    
120NTLogan Scott U15MScotland    
121NTDaniel Hampsay U15MScotland    
122NTBruno Fullone U15MScotland    
123NTArchie Keogh  U15MKilbarchan    
124NTSamuel Hathaway U15MScotland    
21NTMatthew Stewart  U15MCumbernauld/Glasgow Sch of Sport  1.8 
22NTKasey Fraser U15MScotland    
23NTDuncan MacDonald  U15MInverness  0.2 
24NTFinlay Muir  U15MCentral  12.2 
25NTLouis O'Hare U15MScotland    
26NTLewis Thomson  U15MPerth Strathtay  2.5 
27NTCameron Berry  U15MGarscube  10.1 
28NTCameron Kerr  U15MCentral  -0.3 
29NTJake Graham  U15MUnattached  1.8 
30NTSam Metcalfe  U15MCentral  35.9 
31NTCallum Byrne U15MScotland    
32NTMuir Gillespie  U15MEdinburgh AC  3.9 
33NTAdam Grieve  U15MFalkirk  10.1 
34NTEuan Bell  U15MAyr Seaforth  2.2 
35NTEric Davey U15MScotland    
36NTDaniel Lidstone  U15MPerth Strathtay  5.8 
37NTLachlan Rowley U15MScotland    
38NTThomas MacAskill  U15MTeviotdale  0.1 
39NTAlex Douglas  U15MPerth Strathtay  1.0 
40NTReuben Macintyre  U15MCumbernauld  -1.0 
41NTAndrew Nash U15MScotland    
42NTMax Campbell U15MScotland    
43NTZak Povey  U15MCambuslang  0.0 
44NTPatrick Milne  U15MCorstorphine  1.8 
45NTStephen Alpine U15MScotland    
46NTAaron McGillivray  U15MGiffnock North  15.3 
47NTChris Cairns  U15MEast Kilbride  7.1 
48NTPatrick Doyle U15MScotland    
49NTRory Munn U15MScotland    
50NTDavid Woods  U15MShettleston  1.1 
51NTFergus Mardon  U15MStrathearn  11.8 
52NTFinlay Cooper  U15MAberdeen  9.7 
53NTJonathan Faulks  U15MFalkirk  1.0 
54NTLewis Hainey  U15MInverclyde  -3.2 
55NTJames Grant  U15MStrathearn/Perth Strathtay  -1.4 
56NTPatrick Lang  U15MAberdeen  4.3 
57NTFinlay Jarivs U15MScotland    
58NTTomas MacDonald U15MScotland    
59NTAndrew Thomson U15MScotland    
60NTNoah McDermott U15MScotland    
61NTFindlay Hand U15MScotland    
62NTJoseph McKay  U15MGiffnock North  11.2 
63NTMark Cassidy U15MScotland    
64NTTom Lygate U15MScotland    
65NTCallum McGregor  U15MAberdeen  21.1 
66NTDuncan Farmer U15MScotland    
67NTAlastair McCartney U15MScotland    
68NTLouis Fox U15MScotland    
69NTElliot Frame  U15MLivingston  -0.9 
70NTMurray Kerr U15MScotland    
71NTAidan Flynn  U15MGiffnock North  30.4 
72NTAndrew Winter U15MScotland    
73NTKyle Macfarlane  U15MPitreavie  6.2 
74NTMatthew Lowdon U15MScotland    
75NTJosh Brown U15MScotland    
76NTWilliam Lawson  U15MScottish Schs  26.9 
77NTCallum McNaughton U15MScotland    
78NTMax McLean U15MScotland    
79NTCaiden Johnston U15MScotland    
80NTMarc Capaldi  U15MGiffnock North  50.1 
81NTAndrew Boyle U15MScotland    
82NTRoss Smith U15MScotland    
83NTShaun Wiseman U15MScotland    
84NTNathan Laing  U15MFalkirk  10.7 
85NTRuaridh Flint U15MScotland    
86NTJack Collingwood  U15MStrathearn  17.8 
87NTRoss Donald U15MScotland    
88NTHarry Henriksen  U15MLasswade  -3.8 
89NTSean Kelly U15MScotland    
90NTCameron Barclay U15MScotland    
91NTCaleb Dunning  U15MInverclyde  15.8 
92NTMichael MacAulay U15MScotland    
93NTMichael Rice U15MScotland    
94NTGavin Hamilton U15MScotland    
95NTEthan Brew  U15MScottish Schs  21.8 
96NTTom Stewart U15MScotland    
97NTCalum Ferguson U15MScotland    
98NTAditya Mahapatra U15MScotland    
99NTKieran Downie U15MScotland    
 
1.5MNAD U13M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:23Lachlan Buchanan  U13MInverness  -1.1 
27:28Corey Campbell  U13MTeam East Lothian  -3.6 
37:30Oliver Patton  U13MKilbarchan  -1.8 
47:33Johnny Burns  U13MShettleston  3.5 
57:39Caleb Mcleod  U13MPitreavie  -1.6 
67:39Matthew Murphy  U13MGiffnock North  7.1 
77:39Craig Shennan  U13MGiffnock North  -1.5 
87:41Alexandre Robin  U13MGiffnock North  1.0 
107:42Adam Currie  U13MAyr Seaforth  14.1 
97:42Charlie Treharne U13MScotland    
117:55Alasdair Nugent U13MScotland    
127:56Theo Jones  U13MAberdeen  13.8 
137:57Micah Pillai  U13MAberdeen  25.6 
147:59Felix Percy-Robb U13MScotland    
158:02Jackson Adams U13MScotland    
168:03Ethan Lorimer U13MScotland    
178:04Daniel Byers  U13MAyr Seaforth  8.7 
188:05Brodie McDonald U13MScotland    
198:05Dean Hill  U13MLarkhall  0.9 
20NTCharlie Treharne U13MScotland    
21NTJack Wallace  U13MGiffnock North  1.2 
22NTCampbell Fairgrieve  U13MEdinburgh AC  4.4 
23NTJoshua Kennedy  U13MCentral  7.6 
24NTEwan Valentine U13MScotland    
25NTConnor Lupton  U13MHaddington RC  13.6 
26NTPatrick Kneen U13MScotland    
27NTArchie Lynch  U13MHarmeny  14.4 
28NTZuan Chen  U13MScottish Schs  14.9 
29NTRob Nicol U13MScotland    
30NTOwen Eckersley  U13MCentral  15.3 
31NTZico Field  U13MChirnside  2.4 
32NTDaniel Whyte U13MScotland    
33NTFinn Bryce  U13MAberdeen  8.7 
34NTCampbell Waugh U13MScotland    
35NTAron Jack  U13MCorstorphine  9.6 
36NTTom Horrocks U13MScotland    
37NTEwan McCartney  U13MHelensburgh  29.4 
38NTKyle Flockhart  U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow  9.7 
39NTJames Mowat  U13MGiffnock North  3.0 
40NTJosh Scott  U13MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport  0.7 
41NTCameron Harris U13MScotland    
42NTCameron Bryson U13MScotland    
43NTKeir Arthur  U13MInverclyde  4.5 
44NTDaniel Ogilvie U13MScotland    
45NTFred Teasdale U13MScotland    
46NTSoren Fontaine U13MScotland    
47NTAdam Weston U13MScotland    
48NTFinlay Chidgey-Carmichael U13MScotland    
49NTRory Stainsby  U13MInverness  22.9 
50NTRory Currie U13MScotland    
Page: 1 2 3 4