Run for Rotary 10K Series External Results
Kites Hardwick
25 Nov 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:3934:37   Ben Kruze  V35MUnattached34:0934:090.9 
234:4934:49   Andrew Siggers  V35MKenilworth Runners33:2732:17-1.0 
337:1637:16   Mathias Fraga Martinez SENM     
438:2138:19   Sam Weaving  U23MStratford-upon-Avon38:1438:142.5 
539:5539:53   Guy Holcroft  V50MUnattached39:5339:5326.4 
640:0140:01   Darren Craddock V40M     
740:0340:01   Daniel Rings SENM     
840:1440:13   Simon Parsons V40M     
941:2741:24   Tom Wood SENM     
1041:4141:38   Chris Richards V40M     
1141:4641:46   Nick Seagrave  V35MBRAT40:1639:416.6 
1242:4242:41   Tom Garrod SBV50MWitney42:4137:148.1 
1342:5842:57   Mark Ursell V40M     
1443:3343:32   Barry Hibberd V60M     
1543:5443:50   Clive Rose  V65MMidland Masters42:1642:167.8 
1644:5944:57   Rachel Wignell V35W     
1745:1845:17   Dave Pettifer V60M     
1845:5045:48   Angus Grant SENM     
1946:0946:09   David Giles SENM     
2046:2046:19   Stephen De Bruyne  V50MUnattached45:1744:2910.4 
2146:4446:42   Neil Smith V50M     
2247:1947:13   Dean Walsh SENM     
2347:2047:15   Lucy Garrod SBV50WWitney47:1545:4611.9 
2447:2847:24   James Chattaway V50M     
2548:1648:10   Peter Garrod V50M     
2648:3648:32   Caroline Park SENW     
2749:1949:15   Alex Montgomery V60M     
2850:1550:09   Vicki Hill V35W     
2950:1650:05   Philip Kelley SENM     
3050:5950:50   Tom Griffiths SENM     
3151:0250:53   Bernard Garvey  V60MRedway Runners50:5350:5318.6 
3251:3551:32   Sophie Dalley PBSENWBRAT50:2450:2416.7 
3351:3651:33   Robert Dowse  SENMBRAT38:2137:545.6 
3451:5851:44   Jason Darby V40M     
3552:0552:00   Tom Sullivan SBV65MNorthampton RR52:0046:24 15.7 
3652:5252:48   Edward Cant SENM     
3752:5352:49   Ellie Chattaway SENW     
3852:5852:46   Matthew Williamson V40M     
3953:1853:11   Anand Mistry SENM     
4053:5553:51   Peter English V40M     
4154:0554:00   Cheryl Thomas V45W     
4255:5555:47   Claire Robertson-Jackson SENW     
4356:2956:20   Nicola Line V35W     
4456:3756:32   Helen Holcroft V45W     
4557:5457:52   Thomas Dable V60M     
4658:1758:08   Claire Brockwell SENW     
4758:1758:07   Darren Brockwell V50M     
4858:4158:35   David Eden PBV35MUnattached58:3558:3523.3 
4959:2859:22   Rebecca Linnell V35W     
5061:1060:58   Sally Wood  V45WUnattached60:5860:5825.0 
5162:5762:55   Pauline Dable V55W     
5263:0062:57   Ella Kelly V45W     
5364:0163:51   Annette Hawkins V45W     
5464:0163:51   David Shaw V60M     
5565:1865:09   Debora Brooksbank V35W     
5668:0667:54   Gabor Lehr SENM     
5769:0368:55   Claire Marshall V45W     
5869:0368:55   Jo Everton V45W     
5969:0368:55   Lisa Deeming V35W     
6069:3668:50   Iain Wilson V60M     
6178:2878:24   David Phillips V60M