Derby Runner League Division Leicester / Derby External Results
Bagworth Heath
13 Jan 19
1MXC 2MXC 5.5MXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:02   Seamus Conlon U11MWreake & Soar Valley9.3 
27:31   Imogen Saunders U11WWreake & Soar Valley8.5 
37:42   Harrison Hill U11MWreake & Soar Valley7.7 
47:47   William KingU11MHinckley  
57:48   William HutchinsonU11MStilton  
67:51   Lillie Holford U13WWreake & Soar Valley10.6 
77:54   Beckett MooreU11MWreake & Soar Valley  
88:01   Eloise Geary U11WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners13.9 
98:02   Lucy Free U13WDesford28.3 
108:06   Lucy May U13WIvanhoe Robins19.0 
118:10   Kieran JamesU11MPoplar  
128:18   Amelia Norton U11WWreake & Soar Valley29.6 
138:24   Sian Evans U11WWreake & Soar Valley18.9 
148:25   Lucy SmithU11WDesford  
158:35   Kellam JamesU11MPoplar  
168:40   Maisie DixeyU11WDesford  
178:41   Harley Whyman U13MIvanhoe Robins26.7 
188:42   Michael Richardson U11MIvanhoe Robins25.0 
198:43   Jasmine JohnsonU11WWreake & Soar Valley  
248:43   Maria Pointon U11WWreake & Soar Valley23.6 
208:44   Jethro Holden U11MShelton32.2 
258:44   Eleanor MoreleyU11WPoplar  
218:45   Ronnie SmithU11MLeicester Tri  
228:46   Elizabeth MorleyU11WPoplar  
238:47   Millie Battisson U13WWreake & Soar Valley23.3 
268:55   Alfie WrightU11MDesford  
279:00   Holly Saunders U11WWreake & Soar Valley30.4 
289:01   Toby HutchinsonU11MStilton  
309:03   George Miles-ThompsonU11MHinckley  
299:09   Will MarvinU11MDesford  
319:10   Jenson DrageU11MWreake & Soar Valley  
329:12   James FreeU11MDesford  
339:14   Freddie Richardson U11MIvanhoe Robins27.9 
349:19   Landon Miles-ThompsonU11MHinckley  
359:21   Matthew CoolingU11MHinckley  
369:25   Florence TunnicliffeU11WDesford  
379:39   Grace CollinsU11WDesford  
389:41   Rocco Gray U13MIvanhoe Robins33.0 
399:50   Evan AinscowU11MBarrow  
409:52   Lilly Riley-FindersU11WDesford  
419:53   Eadie-May WaltersU11WDesford  
429:54   Elizabeth Booth U13WHinckley31.5 
439:56   Sienna Mack U11WHinckley29.9 
449:58   Thomas JillettU11MDesford  
459:59   Faye BrownU11WHinckley  
4610:05   Pearl AskhamU11WBirstall  
4710:07   Eoin SimpsonU11WBarrow  
4810:09   Jacob KingU11MHinckley  
4910:10   Maya Bettoney U13WDesford33.0 
5010:11   Jacob RichardsonU11MIvanhoe Robins  
5110:19   Ruby ChapmanU11WLeicester Tri  
5210:25   Jack Bentley-WhittakerU11MDesford  
5310:27   Amora BottrillU11WIvanhoe Robins  
5410:29   Olivia ThompsonU11WBarrow  
5510:31   Grace Bowie U13WDesford36.0 
5610:32   Megan HuttonU11WDesford  
5710:38   Lexie CollinsU11WDesford  
5810:39   Jesse LewisU11MDesford  
5910:42   Eliza CoatsU11WDesford  
6010:43   Ellie SimpsonU11WBarrow  
6110:44   Phoebe HuttonU11WDesford  
6210:46   Nancy Chivers U11WDesford28.3 
6310:49   Alexis WillcocksU11W   
6410:52   Polly JonesU11WDesford  
6510:57   Ethan McGrathU11M   
6611:01   Maisy WardU11WPoplar  
6711:03   Johnson LuunU11MDesford  
6811:09   Louisa JamesU11WDesford  
6911:17   Catherine BoothU11WHinckley  
7011:18   Amelie CoatsU11WDesford  
7111:20   Ava HillU11WWreake & Soar Valley  
7211:36   Olivia WalkerU11WDesford  
7311:41   Hannah TenveldhuijsU11W1485  
7411:54   Mia CoxU11WBadgers  
7512:06   Daisy Pathey-JonesU11WShelton  
7612:08   Toby CopsonU11MLeicester Tri  
7712:20   Luca HurstU11MDesford  
7812:46   Lucy Hurst U11WWreake & Soar Valley14.1 
7912:47   Sonny ChiversU11MDesford  
8012:48   Edward FoleyU11MDesford  
8112:49   Saoirse BottrillU11WHinckley  
8212:50   Thalia McGrathU11W   
8312:52   Erin ParryU11WHuncote  
8413:50   Ted ParryU11MHuncote  
8514:28   Holly TomkinsU11W   
8615:10   Freya KendrickU11WDesford  
8715:11   Isabelle KendrickU11WDesford  
8815:21   Phoebe CopsonU11WLeicester Tri  
8915:31   Bella CollinsU11WDesford  
9015:35   Joseph Roche-MillerU11MPoplar  
9116:44   Lilly Gadsby U11WWreake Runners35.8 
9217:52   Oliver Gadsby U11MWreake Runners35.8 
93NT   Faryl McManus U11WWreake & Soar Valley20.4 
 
2MXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:22   Oliver Rowles U15MIvanhoe Robins8.8 
213:36   Edward WrightU15MLeicester Tri  
314:08   Harvey ColverU17MLeicester Tri  
414:20   Joe MatthewsU13MDesford  
514:30   Odhran Palmer-Holmes U17MWreake & Soar Valley11.2 
614:31   Sophie Dunbobbin U13WWreake & Soar Valley5.2 
714:34   Matthew Jackson U15MBadgers9.5 
814:44   Nadia Gauhar U13WDesford7.8 
914:47   William AtkinsonU15MShelton Striders  
1015:20   Charlie Coleston-Shields U13MCharnwood12.6 
1115:38   Lyla Bryan U13WWreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley8.7 
1215:40   Gracie-Rose WaltersU13WDesford  
1315:44   Danny-Ray MurdeyU13MSaffron  
1416:09   Isobel EdwardsU15WIvanhoe Robins  
1516:41   Harry PhippsU15MDerby Tri  
1616:51   George Riley-FindersU13MDesford  
1716:55   Olivia SykesU13WLeicester Tri  
1816:56   Imogen Poole U13WDesford12.2 
1916:58   Fin Dixey U13MDesford9.7 
2017:11   Lucy James U13WStilton17.9 
2117:38   Jack McGuireU13MIvanhoe Robins  
2217:41   Jamie Hurst U15MWreake & Soar Valley15.5 
2317:51   James Butcher U13MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners20.0 
2417:57   Cassandra Dodge U13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners12.7 
2518:07   Callum Fraser U13MDesford16.1 
2618:22   Jorja White U13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners15.3 
2718:51   Josh Cooling U13MHinckley21.4 
2819:07   Alex WileboreU15MHinckley  
2919:20   Thomas Cunningham U13MShelton26.0 
3019:29   Leilani Adams U13WDesford19.6 
3119:36   Emma SmithU13WDesford  
3219:40   Ryan MillicanU15MDerby Tri  
3319:41   Cole Nelson U13MDesford25.6 
3419:42   Holly-Anne Mellor U13WIvanhoe Robins22.4 
3520:06   Sarah Bentley U17WShelton23.0 
3620:26   Jayden WardU13MPoplar  
3720:29   Isabella WileboreU17WHinckley  
3821:48   Finley Lewis U15MDesford23.9 
3921:51   Hanah BrownU17WHinckley  
4022:19   Jasmine MortonU17WHinckley  
 
5.5MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
137:47   Matthew Coffey SENMPoplar Running Club16.6 
237:58   Sebastian Hall SENMWest End0.5 
338:37   Kenneth Malton SENMShelton-0.2 
438:42   David Frankland SENMWest End0.6 
538:51   Chris Nicoll V45MDerby TC0.1 
638:55   Robert Donald SENMShelton3.3 
739:13   Ryan Bennett SENMBadgers0.8 
839:30   Richard Whitelegg V45MHinckley2.4 
939:48   Aaron Chetwynd SENMBadgers1.3 
1039:51   Geoffrey Beetham V40MBarrow Runners2.2 
1139:54   Martin MakinV40MPoplar RC  
1240:01   Ash Payne SENMDesford3.9 
1340:10   Simon Mayes SENMWest End1.2 
1440:32   Andrew Quigley V45MWest End-1.0 
1540:46   Daniel Ryan V35MPoplar Running Club2.1 
1640:52   Danny Warren SENMBadgers1.0 
1741:16   Chris Horton V40MBadgers0.8 
1841:19   Neil Russell V40MBadgers1.9 
1941:20   Jason Molloy V35MBadgers3.8 
2041:22   Ian Murdey V45MHermitage2.7 
2141:58   Ricki Cumberland SENMTeam Anstey9.1 
2242:15   Alex ColemanSENMPoplar RC  
2342:16   Ramzi Sidani V40MIvanhoe2.9 
2442:21   Adrian Payne SENMBadgers3.1 
2542:24   James Farmer U20MSouth Derbyshire0.1 
2642:33   Joe Parker SENMWest End0.7 
2742:34   Andy Simpson V45MBarrow Runners9.1 
2842:37   Robert Jinks SENMBeaumont3.9 
2942:54   Scott Jenkins U23MWreake Runners3.4 
3042:55   Karl Wideman V40MIvanhoe4.1 
3142:59   Rob Pullen V40MWest End4.4 
3243:02   Marc StaitSENM1485 Tri Club  
3343:03   Simon Durston-smith V40MShelton5.6 
3443:09   Philip Chritchlow V50MBeaumont1.0 
3543:19   Sam Starkey V40MBadgers3.4 
3643:31   Gavin Poynton V40MWreake Runners17.8 
3743:35   Alex Toll V50MBarrow Runners3.6 
3843:38   Peter Armstrong V35MHermitage4.0 
3943:40   Zach Spence U17MWreake & Soar Valley3.1 
4043:45   Paul GoodallSENMBeaumont  
4143:51   Sam ClevelandSENMBarrow  
5943:52   Graham J Hobbs V55MDesford6.3 
4243:53   Gareth PymmSENMShepshed  
4343:56   Richard KirkhamSENMDerby Tri  
4443:57   Mark Bush V45MWreake Runners8.5 
4544:01   Ross Clarke SENMSouth Derbyshire2.2 
4644:03   Martin Button V45MPoplar Running Club4.4 
4744:09   Shaun Coulton V50MHermitage/Ivanhoe3.9 
4844:15   Richard Billington V50MDesford/1485 Tri Club2.7 
4944:16   Alan Slater V45MWest End5.9 
5044:18   Alastair Burgwin SENMIvanhoe4.6 
5144:24   Shane Chapman V35MSouth Derbyshire5.0 
5244:34   Mark Stoneley V45MStilton6.3 
5344:35   Jason Tomkins V35MHuncote5.5 
5444:36   David Yarnall V35MDesford3.2 
5544:38   Neil Clemons SENMBadgers5.5 
5644:44   Nick Rowles V45MIvanhoe5.6 
5744:58   Luke Wrench V35MDesford8.2 
5844:59   Rupert May V40MCoalville/Coalville Tri5.0 
6045:05   David Pallett SENMHermitage6.0 
6145:10   Steve Bailey V35MBarrow Runners14.7 
6245:19   Nick WhiteV45MPoplar RC  
6345:22   Matthew Mann V40MHinckley11.6 
6445:27   Bruno Nikoloff V50MWreake Runners5.2 
6545:34   Steven Tampin V45MNuneaton/Hinckley7.9 
6645:36   Kent Butcher V40MDesford5.7 
6745:39   Lee Mayne V45MDesford18.4 
6845:40   Andrew Price V45MBarrow Runners9.1 
6945:41   Raymond Robinson V60MBeaumont9.2 
7045:43   Christian Glover SENMSouth Derbyshire6.6 
7145:48   Dan Booth V35MHermitage7.7 
7245:49   Jamie Atkinson V50MShelton4.3 
7345:54   Patrick Alderson V50MWest End3.5 
7446:01   Sam Jolly SENMRoadhoggs5.6 
7546:02   Thomas LeeSENMBeaumont  
7646:04   Andrew Lewis SENMWigston11.3 
7746:07   Mark Cox SENMBadgers5.3 
7846:22   Richard Garnett V60MRoadhoggs11.2 
7946:26   Clive Mason V45MWreake Runners7.7 
8046:30   Richard Keep V40MBarrow Runners4.7 
8146:36   Matt LovettV45MPoplar RC  
8246:44   Alex PapadopoulosSENMHinckley  
8346:51   Mark Harriott V45MSouth Derbyshire3.8 
8446:52   Gareth Mcguire V40MCoalville Tri/Coalville7.7 
8546:53   David Lodwick V55MRoadhoggs8.4 
8646:54   Chris Holmes SENMDerby TC7.7 
8746:55   Jimmy DewisV45MBadgers  
8847:01   John Robinson V40MStilton7.6 
8947:02   Ian Parker V50MBeaumont8.4 
9047:04   Steve Sayers V55MBeaumont14.8 
9147:08   Philip RichardsV40MWestend  
9247:12   Kelvin Peter Banbury V40MDesford5.1 
9347:17   Alex Webster V50MWigston10.7 
9447:19   Clive Jones V50MWigston7.4 
9547:25   Richard RussellSENM1485 Tri Club  
9647:26   Richard Tissington V45MShelton5.1 
9747:28   Matt Brocklehurst V45MIvanhoe10.1 
9847:29   Ian Drage V40MStilton2.8 
9947:41   Andrew Pearson V40MWest End8.6 
10047:45   Bryan Shipley V40MBeaumont11.8 
10147:57   Andy Nicholls V40MStilton6.8 
10247:58   Ben Hewson U20MBarrow Runners5.6 
10348:04   James Cheung SENMWest End9.4 
10448:05   Kyle Black V35MBarrow Runners18.7 
10548:06   Richard MillerV50MS.Derbyshire  
10648:12   Phil HiggsSENMShepshed  
10748:14   Philip Elliott V35MPoplar Running Club8.4 
10848:15   Gareth Coyle V45MBeaumont6.1 
10948:16   Nigel Ayres V50MWigston8.4 
11048:17   Andy ColverV45MLeicester Tri  
11148:18   Ian Bolton V35MIvanhoe7.4 
11248:19   Peter Fitzpatrick V40MCoalville Tri/Coalville9.6 
11348:21   Simon Gilbert V40MBadgers10.4 
11448:24   Matthew Green V40MBadgers10.9 
11548:33   Graeme Pettifer V35MBarrow Runners15.4 
11648:37   Ian Thompson V50MHuncote7.1 
11748:45   Arron Cox SENMHuncote4.1 
Page: 1 2 3