Abingdon parkrun # 362 External Results
Abingdon
8 Sep 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:18   Jack Shayler PBU20MAbingdon/Birmingham Uni16:1816:09-1.9 
216:24   Maxwell Robinson SBS30MOxford City16:2416:150.1 
317:57   Ben Upjohn  S20MOxford City17:2216:370.8 
418:02   Mathew Browne  S30MDidcot Runners17:3417:040.6 
518:06   Peter Akrill  V45MAbingdon17:4417:442.3 
618:12   Elliot Birkbeck S25MUnattached    
718:19   Martin Walker  S25MAbingdon17:5217:522.8 
818:27   William Lord S30MUnattached    
918:54   Tom Ball  V40MUnattached18:3418:296.1 
1019:03   Freddie Faulkner S20MUnattached    
1119:11   Ian Forrest V40MUnattached    
1219:23   Tim Gills V35MUnattached    
1319:25   James Willard V35MUnattached    
1419:30   Cameron Morgan  U15MUnattached19:1819:1810.3 
1519:35   Isabel Hessey  S25WUnattached19:0319:005.2 
1619:58   Ian De Villiers V45MUnattached    
1720:00   Tom Lavender  U18MAbingdon18:4818:203.6 
1820:02   Dan Church S20MUnattached    
1920:13   Kevin Wheeler  V40MUnattached18:5318:253.7 
2020:16   David Burn  S30MAbingdon19:3419:276.1 
2120:18   Oliver Elly U18MUnattached    
2220:19   Stephen Hale V40MUnattached    
2320:28   David Rees  V40MUnattached19:4319:285.9 
2420:31   George Webber U18MUnattached    
2520:33   Anna Kelly  U18WWhite Horse20:2919:386.8 
2620:34   Les Newell  V40MAbingdon17:4716:54-1.0 
2720:35   George Owen U15MUnattached    
2820:39   Richard Richardson S25MUnattached    
2920:46   Nigel Cribb V45MUnattached    
3020:46   Stephen Badcock  V55MAbingdon20:1220:127.8 
3120:48   Will Fosdike V45MUnattached    
3220:53   David Weston S25MUnattached    
3320:56   Andrew Muir  V40MAbingdon20:3919:567.0 
3420:57   Jonathan Hyde  V45MUnattached20:3120:069.6 
3521:00   Andrew Greening S20MUnattached    
3621:04   Georgina Halfhead  U15WAbingdon21:0020:467.4 
3721:08   Blake Strickland-Bennett  U20MRadley/Oxford Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:4320:434.9 
3821:09   John Tighe V45MUnattached    
3921:11   Jamie Cox V40MUnattached    
4021:15   Gary Window  V40MUnattached20:0119:238.2 
4121:19   Steve Lavender  V45MOxford Tri21:0219:4810.0 
4221:37   Will Benfold V35MUnattached    
4321:43   Charlie Cripps U11MUnattached    
4421:48   Todd Gregory S30MUnattached    
4521:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4621:50   Sam Lowings S25MUnattached    
4721:53   Craig Burchall  V45MUnattached20:4219:5815.4 
4821:54   Eda Onay U15WUnattached    
4921:54   Neil Fagan V50MUnattached    
5021:58   Benjamin Scott S30MCake Club    
5122:02   Kristian Harder V45MUnattached    
5222:04   Nicholas Ball  V45MAbingdon19:3718:5213.8 
5322:06   James Mitchell V45MNewbury Runners    
5422:08   Mike Wilson SBV55MAbingdon21:1621:1610.5 
5522:14   Paul Hewerdine V45MUnattached    
5622:17   Ian Stagg V45MUnattached    
5722:18   Benjamin Roberts S30MUnattached    
5822:26   Adrian Waller SBV45MUnattached22:0621:3310.5 
5922:28   Jamie Brooks V35MUnattached    
6022:31   Oliver Harker S30MUnattached    
6122:37   David Perry V60MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
6222:46   Belinda Bridgman S25WUnattached    
6323:01   Will Marshall S25MUnattached    
6423:16   Richard Tyack V50MUnattached    
6523:18   Jon Waldock S25MUnattached    
6623:20   Simon Crehan V50MUnattached    
6723:22   Phil Webber V50MUnattached    
6823:24   Charles Mitchell  V50MUnattached22:2222:1511.4 
6923:28   Dominic Semple V50MUnattached    
7023:29   Phillip Harrison V40MUnattached    
7123:30   Glenn Bartley  V55MUnattached22:0721:2113.3 
7223:35   Susan Cozens V50WAbingdon AC    
7323:36   Nicholas White SBV35MWhite Horse22:3022:2812.9 
7423:37   Adam Andrews U11MUnattached    
7523:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7623:39   Sarah Teal V35WUnattached    
7723:40   Alex Burnett  S30MAbingdon22:4022:3613.8 
7823:41   Vanessa Woodward V55WUnattached    
7923:42   Julian Hehir  V50MUnattached22:0018:3811.1 
8023:43   Don Oldcorn V45MUnattached    
8123:46   Rose Buckley  U15WAbingdon21:3721:3713.6 
8223:48   Nick Andrews V45MUnattached    
8323:49   Mark Elly V45MUnattached    
8423:55   Brian McSorley V45MUnattached    
8523:59   Thomas Cripps  U15MRadley21:4820:187.1 
8624:00   Jack Roebuck U11MUnattached    
8724:01   Emma Shearer S20WUnattached    
8824:03   Richard Gibson V45MUnattached    
8924:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9024:04   Eleanor Mary Gills S30WUnattached    
9124:05   John Roebuck V45MUnattached    
9224:06   Victoria Richardson  S25WAbingdon20:3520:089.2 
9324:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:09   Noel Francis  V60MDidcot Runners23:5322:3016.0 
9524:10   Elizabeth Morris S30WUnattached    
9624:10   Wendy Millatt  V60WAbingdon23:4123:4116.3 
9724:11   Leo Hutchings U15MUnattached    
9824:11   Diana Saleh S30WUnattached    
9924:12   Adam Newton  U15MAbingdon23:3723:1613.9 
10024:14   Alistair Buckley V45MUnattached    
10124:14   Kurt Jon Ulmer V60MUnattached    
10224:15   Annabel Halfhead  V45WAbingdon23:2622:1312.3 
10324:17   Becks Compton SBV45WAbingdon24:1722:1914.1 
10424:19   Emma Newton V40WUnattached    
10524:25   Laura Brooks S25WUnattached    
10624:29   Graham Cripps V40MUnattached    
10724:31   Holly Gilbert U15WUnattached    
10824:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10924:36   Daniel Nobes V35MUnattached    
11024:39   Barry Preston S20MUnattached    
11124:43   Paul Tucker V50MUnattached    
11224:50   Jenny Brewer  S25WAbingdon23:3021:0013.6 
11324:54   Liz Bedford SBV50WAbingdon24:5423:2416.6 
11424:59   Justin Gilbert V45MUnattached    
11525:03   Jonathan Nash V50MUnattached    
11625:04   Jo Pittard V45WUnattached    
11725:05   David Kennedy  V55MUnattached24:2523:2915.3 
11825:07   Liz Snook SBV55WUnattached25:0723:4016.0 
11925:08   Thomas Cunningham V35MUnattached    
12025:10   Philip Robbins  V60MUnattached22:3122:3115.1 
12125:12   Richard Langton  V70MOxford City24:1523:0715.9 
12225:14   Elinor Trafford S20WUnattached    
12325:14   Craig Burchall U18MUnattached    
12425:15   Hazel Wigginton  V35WAbingdon24:5224:5218.6 
12525:18   Caroline Winton SBV35WAbingdon24:1522:4914.3 
12625:24   Stuart Watton  V45MAbingdon23:5323:1016.6 
12725:29   Paul Hulcup V35MUnattached    
12825:34   Marc Shearer V55MUnattached    
12925:35   Ben Roberts V40MUnattached    
13025:40   Kathryn Page S30WUnattached    
13125:42   Tim Foxall V35MUnattached    
13225:44   John Newton  V45MAbingdon22:3022:3013.5 
13325:47   Duncan Rogers V45MUnattached    
13425:49   Richard Brooks S25MUnattached    
13525:50   Mark Osland V55MUnattached    
13625:51   Tim Baker V55MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
13725:53   Ben Hutchings U11MUnattached    
13825:54   Rhianwen Beint V35WUnattached    
13925:55   Henry May U11MUnattached    
14025:56   Will Bullock U15MUnattached    
14125:57   Sheena Bell V40WUnattached    
14225:59   Brett Lancaster PBV55MUnattached25:4025:4021.1 
14326:00   Jared Hutchings V45MUnattached    
14426:03   George Bricknell S25MUnattached    
14526:07   Christian Adam V45MUnattached    
14626:09   Richard K Bryan V60MUnattached    
14726:09   Emily Kirov S25WUnattached    
14826:13   Nina-Juliane Steinke  V35WAbingdon25:1223:2116.4 
14926:20   Robert Bateman SBV45MSkegness/Skegness & District24:1324:1316.7 
15026:23   Greg Lean  V40MAbingdon24:1822:5216.1 
15126:24   James Halfhead V50MUnattached    
15226:27   Dave Fielding V55MUnattached    
15326:29   Richard May V45MUnattached    
15426:29   Steve Hayton  V50MFetch Everyone24:3923:3515.1 
15526:34   Danny Hearn  V50MUnattached24:5524:0919.8 
15626:37   Andrew Toon V35MMudstacle    
15726:38   James Gibson U18MUnattached    
15826:40   Frances David S30WUnattached    
15926:41   Lisa Wardle V50WUnattached    
16026:42   Andrew Dickinson  V50MAbingdon25:5923:5419.0 
16126:43   Helen Johnson V40WUnattached    
16226:43   Andrea Cattell V40WUnattached    
16326:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16426:46   Andrew Sandland V35MUnattached    
16526:47   Lucie Brownsill V40WUnattached    
16626:48   Julia Pennington  V50WAbingdon24:2223:5414.8 
16726:54   Ewan Pitts U11MUnattached    
16826:54   Jacqui Coffin V45WUnattached    
16926:57   George Davies S30MUnattached    
17027:00   Amy Marchant S25WUnattached    
17127:01   Joanne Livingstone V40WUnattached    
17227:01   Steve Moore V40MUnattached    
17327:03   James Tottman V40MUnattached    
17427:04   Kevin Shaw V50MUnattached    
17527:04   Keith Dunnett V50MUnattached    
17627:10   Richard Kemp-Harper V45MUnattached    
17727:12   Jon Twinn V45MUnattached    
17827:20   Terence O'Neill V40MUnattached    
17927:22   Paul Schreier V45MUnattached    
18027:23   Jack Taylor S30MUnattached    
18127:24   Joseph Ingleby S20MUnattached    
18227:28   Nikolaos Engelis S25MUnattached    
18327:29   Anna Collier V35WUnattached    
18427:32   Tim Bullen V45MUnattached    
18527:32   Molly Hulcup U15WUnattached    
18627:33   Jayne Dunne V35WUnattached    
18727:36   Melanie Jefferies SBV55WDidcot Runners27:2226:1721.7 
18827:42   Paul Wheeler V45MUnattached    
18927:47   Luke Brown S25MUnattached    
19027:49   David Goult V75MUnattached    
19127:50   Karen Akrill V45WUnattached    
19227:54   Pui Loke V40WUnattached    
19327:54   Lindsay Kelly Onay V50WUnattached    
19427:57   Shazhad Irshad V55MUnattached    
19527:58   Andy Kyle S30MUnattached    
19628:00   Robert Mitchell V45MUnattached    
19728:02   Lylah Irshad S20WUnattached    
19828:08   Matthew Walsh  V40MHeadington27:3424:0722.2 
19928:09   Linda Fathers V50WUnattached    
20028:10   Elliot Frost U11MUnattached    
20128:11   Robert Frost V40MUnattached    
20228:12   Eric De La Harpe  V55MAbingdon25:1823:4114.6 
20328:16   Anne Buckley V45WUnattached    
20428:17   Helen Smith SBS30WAbingdon28:1727:4020.9 
20528:18   Marcus Cowper V40MUnattached    
20628:19   David Shannon V45MWallingford Hockey Club    
20728:25   Rachel Hessey S30WUnattached    
20828:30   Ruth Swain V55WUnattached    
20928:32   James Havers V40MUnattached    
21028:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21128:35   Mike Kyle V70MUnattached    
21228:40   David Rayner  V65MUnattached27:5127:0323.8 
21328:43   David Brooks V70MUnattached    
21428:44   David Savell V45MUnattached    
21528:45   Timothy John Scott  V55MUnattached26:4324:2924.2 
21628:47   Megan Owen S25WUnattached    
21728:47   Yolanda Owen V45WUnattached    
21828:48   Angela Green V50WUnattached    
21928:49   Nick Jones V45MUnattached    
22028:54   Liam Savell U11MUnattached    
22128:59   Joanne Oates V35WUnattached    
22229:08   Jonathon Barron  V55MHorsham Joggers27:0525:1520.0 
22329:09   Fiona Van Galen V55WUnattached    
22429:12   Rachel Lofts S30WUnattached    
22529:13   Gavin Lofts V35MUnattached    
22629:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22729:22   Rhys Jones S30MUnattached    
22829:23   Sally Adam V40WUnattached    
22929:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23029:31   Huw Morgan V45MUnattached    
23129:33   Abigail Waldock  S25WAbingdon24:4024:2220.7 
23229:33   Helen Nash  V50WAbingdon27:1427:1421.7 
23329:36   James Davis V35MUnattached    
23429:38   Tim Mean  V40MHeadington22:3521:5313.4 
23529:38   Peter Whinfrey V55MUnattached    
23629:40   Brett Farmery V40MUnattached    
23729:41   Katharine De Villiers V45WUnattached    
23829:41   Elliot Wigley U11MUnattached    
23929:44   Lorna Hind V45WUnattached    
24029:45   Kevin Monaghan V35MUnattached    
24129:47   Jules Herklots V45MUnattached    
24229:50   Morag Dawson V55WUnattached    
24329:50   Jamie Cowper V40MUnattached    
24429:52   Arthur Dawkins  V65MAbingdon28:1525:1621.0 
24529:52   Karen Pulford  V60WAbingdon28:5626:1323.1 
24629:56   Jim Keen V35MUnattached    
24729:58   Reanne Farrell S25WUnattached    
24829:58   Kate Wigley V35WUnattached    
24930:04   Amanda Wall V40WUnattached    
25030:08   Ruth Davis V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2