Berks, Bucks & Oxon CCA Championships
Hermitage
18 Nov 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:51Matthew Seddon U23MBracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni-2.9 
233:05Eddie Steveni U20MReading AC-1.5 
333:07Edward Stockdale SENMReading AC-0.7 
433:13Isaac Farnworth U20MReading AC-0.8 
533:17Calum Steer U20MAbingdon-2.0 
633:30Alex Muir SENMNewbury/Edinburgh Uni-3.6 
733:40Shaun Hudson U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.6 
833:58Thomas Watkins SENMNewbury/Cambridge Uni7.3 
934:13David Clark U23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni-1.3 
1034:15Joe Branch SENMWycombe-0.2 
1134:18Harrison Read SENMAbingdon-1.3 
1234:20Matthew Green SENMNewbury2.0 
1334:24James Craggs V35MNewbury-1.1 
1434:31Maxwell Cooper U20MBracknell AC/Reading AC1.9 
1534:39Mark Vardy SENMNewbury/Loughborough Students-0.2 
1634:50Benjamin Wills U20MBracknell AC/Shaftesbury Barnet1.5 
1734:51Oli Lum U23MBracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni0.3 
1835:03Owen Stepney SENMAbingdon/Coventry Uni-0.5 
1935:14Kieran Gilfedder SENMWycombe/Kingston Uni-1.7 
2035:18Ryan O'Brien SENMReading AC-0.9 
2135:21Matthew Clutterbuck U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.7 
2435:24Ben Findlay SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.0 
2235:28David Bunn U20MAbingdon1.3 
2335:29Aaron Enser U20MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley-1.5 
2535:48Duncan Lawrence SENMHeadington-1.1 
2635:51Paul Hughes SENMAbingdon6.2 
2735:57Toby Draper U20MTeam Kennet4.5 
2835:58Tom Willner-Reid V35MHeadington3.4 
2936:03Michael Robbins SENMNewbury0.9 
3036:03David MccoySENMReading Roadrunners  
3136:04Lance Nortcliff V45MReading RR/Southern Counties Vets1.6 
3236:31Ryan Faulkner SENMReading AC/Reading Uni1.0 
3336:43Jamie Ashton SENMBracknell AC/Southampton Uni2.1 
3436:49Frank Fulcher V50MWycombe/Veterans2.2 
3536:50Adam Dart U20MBracknell AC0.9 
3636:52Andrew Ind V40MNewbury0.2 
3736:53Mark DilksSENMKidlington RC  
3836:54Simon Harris SENMWhite Horse5.8 
3937:10Steven Barnes V45MNewbury1.8 
4037:13Julien Lhomme V35MHeadington/France0.7 
4137:14Thomas Nike U20MReading AC0.2 
4237:26Adam Bayliss SENMOxford City1.8 
4337:27Arturo Martínez de Murguía SENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain1.9 
4437:34Jason Smith V45MHeadington4.7 
4537:41Richard Gould V45MAlchester/Bicester1.8 
4637:52Richard Ashby V35MHeadington4.3 
4738:00Anthony Aimon SENMHeadington3.1 
4838:01Philip Marshall V35MNewbury1.2 
4938:13Elliot Birkbeck SENMRadley2.8 
5038:20Paul Jegou V40MWhite Horse/Radley1.0 
5138:25George Wood SENMAbingdon9.4 
5238:29Harry Digby U20MBracknell AC/Harrow0.8 
5338:42Mike Wheeler SENMNewbury/Reading Joggers0.5 
5438:51Martin Walker V40MNewbury4.7 
5539:00Christopher Hall V45MTeam Kennet5.1 
5639:01Edward White SENMOxford City8.2 
5739:02Daniel Tuttle SENMNewbury/Buckingham Uni2.9 
5839:04Andrew Smith V40MReading RR/Unattached2.0 
5939:08Andrew BlenkinsoppSENMReading Roadrunners  
6039:11Bradley Thomas U20MTeam Kennet3.8 
6139:31Bart Kuijten V40MTeam Kennet6.1 
6239:44William Tyson U23MNewbury/Swansea Uni1.6 
6339:50Simon Dales V55MHeadington3.3 
6440:12Pete Jewell V55MReading RR3.6 
6540:20Richard ScaifeSENMKidlington RC  
6640:33Paul Davison V35MWhite Horse10.6 
6740:51Ryan Morris V40MCompton5.4 
6840:55Jon Kew V45MMaidenhead4.0 
6941:29Nigel Popplewell V50MNewbury5.9 
7041:35Simon Marc Leech V50MWhite Horse4.9 
7141:36Sebastian Reynolds V35MOxford City3.1 
7241:46Andy Phelps V55MHeadington5.8 
7341:54Jack Goodwin U20MKidlington-1.0 
7441:54Mike Li-rouse V35MCompton14.8 
7542:01JD Daniel V55MBracknell AC8.4 
7642:10Liam Hosier SENMKidlington4.9 
7742:12Paul James V45MRadley10.9 
7842:23Andrew Paul Russell V40MNewbury9.4 
7942:31Benjamin Schiffer-Harte SENMTeam Kennet8.1 
8042:55Joe D'Angelo V35MHeadington9.4 
8142:59Stewart Thorp V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.2 
8242:59Steve Ferriday V45MNewbury9.0 
8342:59David SmithSENMTeam Kennet  
8443:05Martyn Staines V40MNewbury12.6 
8543:11Wayne Lillis V50MNewbury/Southern Counties Vets6.7 
8643:20Darren James V45MCompton11.7 
8743:58Tom Freeman SENMKidlington14.3 
8844:11Jon Bones V45MAbingdon10.5 
8944:34Gareth Jones V45MBracknell AC11.7 
9044:51Mitchell Poustie V35MTeam Kennet11.2 
9145:01Gerard O'Driscoll V55MReading AC/Ireland11.6 
9245:57Scott Wixon NelsonSENMWycombe Phoenix  
9345:59David Caswell V50MReading RR8.7 
9446:09Andrew ListerSENMKidlington RC  
9546:18Alan Williamson V40MReading RR15.8 
9646:41Lee Needle V35MKidlington12.2 
9746:55Adrian Francis V50MAbingdon13.0 
9848:08Peter Reilly V55MReading RR15.6 
9948:36Christopher Manton V40MReading RR12.7 
10048:49Simon Gale V45MTeam Kennet15.5 
10174:11Paul Grimsdale V60MOxford City27.6 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:26Dominic McDougall U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.1 
219:30Pavit Kullar U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.1 
319:44Oliver Hall U17MBracknell AC-1.3 
419:56Ben Rollings U17MReading AC0.3 
519:57Adam Ede U17MAbingdon-0.6 
620:13Alexander Pennington U17MAbingdon0.4 
720:15Ross van Heerde U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.8 
820:20Tobias Allen U17MNewbury3.4 
920:22Fieldsend HenryU17MBracknell AC  
1020:47Matthew Raynor U17MReading AC-0.3 
1121:02Tom Rickards U17MReading AC-1.0 
1221:21Withers HarryU17MBracknell AC  
1321:25Poll AlasdairU17MBracknell AC  
1421:31Amar Babhania U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.4 
1521:31Zain Kothari U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.9 
1621:37Cameron Langley U17MNewbury5.8 
1721:39Kie Francis U17MAbingdon0.5 
1821:41Holley TonyU17MBracknell AC  
1921:42Joshua Patteson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.5 
2021:44Marvin Tchangwa U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.0 
2121:45Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.0 
2221:49Matthew Wellington U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.2 
2321:54Alfie Clay U17MAbingdon8.2 
2422:09Ben Rowe U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.9 
2522:29Hugh Beattie U17MNewbury8.9 
2622:41Thomas Miller U17MAbingdon12.4 
2723:47Ellis Russell U17MNewbury7.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:47Luke Hynes U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.0 
212:52Winship JamesU15MBracknell AC  
313:02William D'Arcy U15MRadley-0.9 
413:18Enser EdwardU15MBracknell AC  
513:19Rowan Miell-Ingram U15MRadley-1.7 
613:21Stevens MaxU15MBracknell AC  
713:26Noah Fletcher U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.4 
813:30Jack Campbell U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.6 
913:34James Palmer U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.6 
1013:36Borgnis CharlieU15MBracknell AC  
1113:37Laurie Baker U15MReading AC2.3 
1213:38Aryan Gupta U15MReading AC2.3 
1313:40Alexander JoshuaU15MBracknell AC  
1413:44Johnny James U15MRadley-0.5 
1513:46William Goddard U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.0 
1613:52Nye MarcusU15MBracknell AC  
1714:04Matthew Knight U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.2 
1814:10Rocco Hudson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.7 
1914:13Edward Jolliffe U15MBicester1.9 
2014:25Samuel Helsby U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.4 
2114:39Oliver Lewis U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.2 
2214:45Ethan Gilbert U15MRadley6.6 
2314:46Anuchaa Hynes U15MMaidenhead7.3 
2414:50Roan Stillion U15MRadley7.2 
2514:51Benjamin McCabe U15MReading AC7.8 
2614:52Barratt OliverU15MBracknell AC  
2715:05Elio Babb U15MReading AC15.4 
2815:19Joshua Pope U15MMaidenhead18.3 
2915:39Michael Alborzpour U15MBicester12.8 
3015:54Ryan Rickards U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Schs8.0 
3116:06Wilf Waldon U15MNewbury20.2 
3216:09Samuel Austin U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.5 
3316:52Romi Edwards U15MBicester12.5 
3417:34Jones DylanU15MBracknell AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:55Harry Prescott U13MBracknell AC1.2 
211:59Quinn Miell-Ingram U13MRadley0.7 
312:00Aidan Dias U13MBracknell AC0.8 
412:15Benjamin Dewar U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.8 
512:19Samuel Johnston U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.5 
612:24George Thomas U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.4 
712:40Julian Abass U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.1 
812:42Nathan Rollins U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.7 
912:45Cameron Morgan U13MRadley/Unattached5.7 
1012:50Toby Clark U13MTeam Kennet3.4 
1112:56Hector Daniel U13MBracknell AC3.0 
1212:58Tathan Brooks U13MBracknell AC7.6 
1313:09Samuel Lindsey-Halls U13MReading AC5.1 
1413:16Noah Kemp U13MTeam Kennet5.0 
1513:17Freddie Bower U13MRadley7.0 
1613:20Atticus Chute U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.3 
1713:21Fred Walton U13MRadley5.7 
1813:22Charlie Rickards U13MReading AC15.8 
1913:23Connor Morgan U13MAbingdon5.5 
2013:32Owen Stocker U13MBicester4.7 
2113:34Josh ClaasenU13MWSEH AC  
2213:41Dylan Madden U13MReading AC15.3 
2313:42Jamie SheppardU13MChiltern Harriers  
2413:48Matthew QuartermainU13MWhite Horse Harriers AC  
2513:49Rowan Chester U13MNewbury13.2 
2613:53Nicholas Haldane U13MReading AC7.0 
2714:00Meher Baga U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.7 
2814:07Oliver Layfield U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.5 
2914:10Timothy Jones U13MBicester9.7 
3014:13Stephan VisnyakU13MWSEH AC  
3114:15Victor Sanz-Bueno U13MReading AC10.1 
3214:21Adam Tivey U13MReading AC8.5 
3314:25Harley Gould U13MRadley14.8 
3414:26Thomas Cripps U13MRadley6.8 
3514:43George Huggett U13MReading AC13.0 
3614:44Felix Palmer U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.0 
3714:51Drew Radbourne U13MNewbury20.8 
3815:03Elliott McCarthy U13MReading AC17.2 
3915:12George Godfrey U13MReading AC8.4 
4016:14Robert Charlton U13MBicester9.1 
4116:24Cody Long U13MNewbury19.4 
4216:32Aston Howse U13MNewbury7.1 
4316:34Rio Scott-Smith U13MReading AC22.2 
4416:34Nikita VisniyakU13MWSEH AC  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:26Anna Boniface SENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London2.0 
224:31Jessica Franklin V35WNewbury/Veterans4.7 
325:06Chantal Percival SENWReading RR7.7 
425:49Cordelia Parker SENWAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh3.5 
525:57Niamh Reid-Smith U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4.9 
626:13Yasmin Ryder U23WNewbury/St. Mary's Uni8.5 
726:35Rachael Ayerst SENWAbingdon13.1 
826:37Alice Flint SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni4.0 
926:39Bithja Jones V35WReading RR15.0 
1026:50Amelia Wilks U20WBracknell AC11.4 
1126:58Katie Rodda U20WReading AC7.4 
1227:02Lucy Rycroft U20WWhite Horse6.2 
1327:10Laurie Marlow SENWBracknell AC4.5 
1427:23Hannah Wright SENWReading RR/Reading AC9.0 
1527:30Emily Georgiades SENWHeadington7.1 
1627:39Cordelia Halfhead U20WAbingdon11.2 
1727:54Bettina Hanlon U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.2 
1827:59Sarah Holmes SENWReading AC8.2 
1928:10Rachel Allen V45WNewbury8.0 
2028:14Helen Pool V40WReading RR6.7 
2128:17Alex Slotwinska SENWDurham/Durham Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.4 
2228:36Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC12.4 
2328:49Haleigh WoodSENWReading AC  
2428:52Susan Francis V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties Vets9.2 
2529:13Lisa O'Neill V45WWhite Horse11.3 
2629:18Lucy Shelton SENWAbingdon8.4 
2729:27Jones EmilyU20WBracknell AC  
2829:31Katharine Harris U20WAbingdon14.7 
2929:43Yvonne Morris V40WHeadington9.3 
3029:59Ellen Easten V35WMaidenhead10.5 
3130:04Shirley-Ann Dix SENWReading AC15.1 
3230:16Madeleine Ding V35WHeadington8.8 
3330:18Julie Rainbow V50WReading RR12.2 
3430:38Lynne Henderson-NikeSENWReading AC  
3530:41Debbie Taylor V50WReading AC10.9 
3630:45Rebecca Downie U20WNewbury9.8 
3730:49Jenny Eaton V55WNewbury12.9 
3831:20Sarah ScaifeSENWKidlington RC  
3931:43Nicole Rickett V35WReading RR/Germany17.6 
4031:49Lesley Whiley V55WReading RR12.9 
4131:54Rosalind Burgess V50WWhite Horse13.9 
4231:58Ellen Fulcher V50WHandy Cross16.9 
4332:00Susan Knight V55WReading RR17.3 
4432:09Annabel Halfhead V45WAbingdon12.9 
Page: 1 2