Abingdon parkrun # 361 External Results
Abingdon
1 Sep 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:34   Mathew Browne SBS30MDidcot Runners17:3417:040.6 
217:49   Quinn Miell-Ingram PBU15MRadley17:4917:161.7 
317:58   Ben Upjohn  S20MOxford City17:2216:370.8 
418:09   Louis Wardle PBU20MUnattached17:5517:551.8 
518:15   Ed Carver S20MUnattached    
618:21   Martin Walker  S25MAbingdon17:5217:522.8 
718:31   William Lord S30MUnattached    
818:47   Sophie Lloyd PBS20WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC18:1018:104.5 
918:58   Richard Twine V35MUnattached    
1019:07   Craig Lewis  V55MAbingdon18:3518:356.3 
1119:10   Matthew Hills  V35MAbingdon18:5318:524.8 
1219:22   Lawrence Wardle PBV45MDidcot Runners19:1719:175.5Click your Clock logo
1319:26   Pearce Phillips  V50MUknetrunner/Bearbrook19:0618:343.8 
1419:27   James Willard V35MUnattached    
1519:31   Graham Wallace  V50MAbingdon18:4918:495.5 
1619:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:34   David Burn SBS30MAbingdon19:3419:276.1 
1819:34   Mark Lewy SBV55MAbingdon19:3418:346.5Click your Clock logo
1919:35   Tom Lavender PBU18MAbingdon18:4818:203.6 
2019:42   Lucy Rycroft  U20WWhite Horse19:1619:065.7 
2120:01   Andrew James Bailey S30MUnattached    
2220:04   Ben Granville S25MUnattached    
2320:06   Alex Reynolds U20MUnattached    
2420:16   Calman Maclennan  V45MUnattached19:0018:334.3 
2520:26   Sarah Dudgeon  V40WAbingdon/Serpentine19:2219:225.7 
2620:28   James Hobson V40MUnattached    
2720:29   Andrew Greening S20MUnattached    
2820:34   Andrew Caruana  S30MAbingdon19:2319:236.1 
2920:37   Stephen Badcock  V55MAbingdon20:1220:127.8 
3020:51   Lizzie Coulson  V40WAbingdon20:2320:109.2 
3120:57   Peter Chang V45MUnattached    
3221:00   Anna Kelly  U18WWhite Horse20:2919:386.8 
3321:03   James Teh  V50MAbingdon20:3620:108.5 
3421:04   Lucy Shelton SBS30WAbingdon20:5820:468.2 
3521:05   David Richards  V60MAbingdon20:4219:419.0 
3621:12   Keith Gasson V35MUnattached    
3721:13   Will Benfold V35MUnattached    
3821:28   John Oliver SBV60MAbingdon21:1820:5911.9 
3921:33   Alex Pigott S20MUnattached    
4021:35   Neil Fagan V50MUnattached    
4121:48   Oliver Elly U18MUnattached    
4221:51   Benjamin Scott S30MCake Club    
4321:53   Robert Clegg S30MUnattached    
4422:01   Catherine Demetriou V40WUnattached    
4522:03   Julian Hehir  V50MUnattached22:0018:3811.1 
4622:11   David Perry V60MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
4722:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4822:23   Richard Barnett  S30MUnattached20:5119:567.5 
4922:26   Susannah Boddie S20WUnattached    
5022:27   Jez Alder V45MUnattached    
5122:28   Julian Moore  V50MAbingdon21:0019:257.4 
5222:33   Todd Gregory S30MUnattached    
5322:37   Steve Newman V50MUnattached    
5422:39   Simon Luker V40MUnattached    
5522:41   Ian Stagg V45MUnattached    
5622:42   George Fernandez SBU15MRadley22:4221:5513.0 
5722:44   Stephen Thompson V45MUnattached    
5822:46   Ben Hedges  V35MAbingdon22:1722:1713.4 
5922:48   Pippa Gledhill S20WUnattached    
6022:49   Mike Wilson  V55MAbingdon21:1621:1610.5 
6122:57   Nicholas Simon Freestone SBV50MUnattached22:5720:5118.6 
6222:58   Andrew Bullock V50MUnattached    
6322:58   Pete Satchwell V45MUnattached    
6423:04   Ellie Vizor U20WUnattached    
6523:07   Mark Halstead V45MMuddy Race Team    
6623:10   Steve Smith SBV55MAbingdon22:2820:1010.7 
6723:17   Dave Clark  V70MHerts Phoenix22:4922:1413.8 
6823:20   Thomas Howard Scott-langley  SENMUnattached21:3019:5911.9 
6923:22   Graham Holland SBV40MEaling Eagles23:2220:2413.2 
7023:24   Victoria Richardson  S25WAbingdon20:3520:089.2 
7123:35   Brian McSorley V45MUnattached    
7223:40   Dominic Semple V50MUnattached    
7323:42   Stuart Bonthron V40MOxford Tri    
7423:43   Vanessa Woodward V55WUnattached    
7523:46   Richard Twine V60MUnattached    
7623:56   Adam Newton  U15MAbingdon23:3723:1613.9 
7724:00   James Davis V35MUnattached    
7824:03   Stuart Walker V40MUnattached    
7924:06   John Owen V50MUnattached    
8024:07   Tom Cooper S30MUnattached    
8124:08   John Newton  V45MAbingdon22:3022:3013.5 
8224:10   Nigel Barklie V55MUnattached    
8324:12   Rosie Davies  S20WUniversity of Utah21:1919:458.6 
8424:13   Emma Newton V40WUnattached    
8524:17   Wendy Millatt  V60WAbingdon23:4123:4116.3 
8624:20   Mark Elly V45MUnattached    
8724:22   Andrew Hinder V35MUnattached    
8824:24   Andrew Howe V40MUnattached    
8924:27   Diana Saleh S30WUnattached    
9024:28   Robert Davies SBV55MAbingdon22:2522:2512.1 
9124:31   Christopher Moreton-Smith V55MUnattached    
9224:31   Christopher Spindloe V35MUnattached    
9324:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:33   Paul Tucker V50MUnattached    
9524:35   Angus Jones V50MUnattached    
9624:35   Eleanor Mary Gills S30WUnattached    
9724:40   Richard Gibson V45MUnattached    
9824:41   Chloe Montes V35WUnattached    
9924:42   Greg Lean  V40MAbingdon24:1822:5216.1 
10024:48   Elizabeth Morris S30WUnattached    
10124:50   Mark Shepley  V55MAbingdon24:1420:4712.7 
10224:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10324:57   James Bennett V40MUnattached    
10424:57   Chantal Olavesen S20WUnattached    
10524:58   Rupert Howard S30MUnattached    
10625:02   Jonathan Rycroft V50MUnattached    
10725:07   Emma Harrop U15WUnattached    
10825:08   Nick Dajda V40MUnattached    
10925:10   Sarah Teal V35WUnattached    
11025:11   Martin Ricketts V70MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
11125:11   Michael Willson S20MUnattached    
11225:15   Laura Brooks S25WUnattached    
11325:17   Chris Dent V60MUnattached    
11425:23   Nigel Marsh  V50MUnattached22:0120:199.9 
11525:30   Cally Elston V35WUnattached    
11625:34   Thomas Cunningham V35MUnattached    
11725:34   Philip Robbins  V60MUnattached22:3122:3115.1 
11825:35   Elinor Trafford S20WUnattached    
11925:36   David Kennedy  V55MUnattached24:2523:2915.3 
12025:37   Alastair Kay S30MUnattached    
12125:48   Mike Pickett V60MUnattached    
12225:52   Steve Hayton  V50MFetch Everyone24:3923:3515.1 
12325:54   Andy Hall S30MUnattached    
12425:58   Lynda Spratt V45WUnattached    
12526:10   Paul Hulcup V35MUnattached    
12626:17   Becca Bray S25WUnattached    
12726:19   Jonathan Nash V50MUnattached    
12826:21   Archie Wallace  U15MAbingdon23:4323:4312.5 
12926:24   Kevin Canham  V50MExeter24:2322:0622.6 
13026:31   Christopher Butler V55MUnattached    
13126:32   Robert Mitchell V45MUnattached    
13226:34   Vicki Gledhill V55WUnattached    
13326:35   Juliet Hodson V55WUnattached    
13426:36   Richard K Bryan V60MUnattached    
13526:38   Susan Brown  V50WUnattached25:2122:1418.8 
13626:39   Hazel Wigginton  V35WAbingdon24:5224:5218.6 
13726:41   Grace Jones S20WUnattached    
13826:43   Sally Cullen  V55WHarwell26:0525:4218.1 
13926:44   James Butterworth V40MUnattached    
14026:48   Mark Olavesen V50MUnattached    
14126:49   Lisa Wardle V50WUnattached    
14226:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14326:50   Eric De La Harpe  V55MAbingdon25:1823:4114.6 
14426:53   Brett Lancaster  V55MUnattached25:4025:4021.1Click your Clock logo
14526:54   Michael John Youngman  V55MUnattached24:0622:4515.7 
14626:58   Ellie Pearson U11WUnattached    
14726:59   Steve Pearson V40MUnattached    
14827:02   Duncan Rogers V45MUnattached    
14927:04   Joanne Livingstone V40WUnattached    
15027:06   Rosalind Schilizzi U18WUnattached    
15127:10   Andy Kyle S30MUnattached    
15227:13   Anthony Buckle V40MUnattached    
15327:17   Richard Brooks S25MUnattached    
15427:18   Frances David S30WUnattached    
15527:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15627:22   Lucie Brownsill V40WUnattached    
15727:24   Andrew Toon V35MMudstacle    
15827:27   Ron Giles V65MUnattached    
15927:31   Dave Fielding V55MUnattached    
16027:33   Lucy Cunningham V35WUnattached    
16127:34   Danny Hearn  V50MUnattached24:5524:0919.8 
16227:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16327:47   Archie Dickens U11MUnattached    
16427:48   James Dickens V40MUnattached    
16527:50   James Gibson U18MUnattached    
16627:54   John Reginald Turner SBV65MUnattached26:5624:1119.6 
16727:56   Timothy John Scott  V55MUnattached26:4324:2924.2 
16827:58   Mike Griffiths V60MUnattached    
16927:59   Tim Baker V55MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
17028:05   Neil Passingham V55MUnattached    
17128:11   Helen Nash  V50WAbingdon27:1427:1421.7 
17228:12   Glenda Sinclair SBV40WUnattached27:3725:4022.1 
17328:13   Hayley Nolan V50WUnattached    
17428:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17528:22   Chris Williams V50WUnattached    
17628:24   Nikita Mistry S25WUnattached    
17728:27   Kevin Shaw V50MUnattached    
17828:30   Caroline Winton  V35WAbingdon24:1522:4914.3 
17928:31   Melanie Jefferies  V55WDidcot Runners27:2226:1721.7 
18028:33   Derek Selby V55MUnattached    
18128:34   Helen Bower  V35WAbingdon26:4725:3618.1 
18228:36   Finley Herring-Smith U15MUnattached    
18328:36   Duncan William Smith V40MUnattached    
18428:46   Stuart Wood V35MUnattached    
18528:51   John Schilizzi V50MUnattached    
18628:52   Helen Smith  V35WCherwell27:2926:1021.4 
18728:57   Mike Kyle V70MUnattached    
18829:00   Emily Twinn  U18WAbingdon26:5525:4827.6 
18929:05   Luke Brown S25MUnattached    
19029:08   Lucy Rippington S20WUnattached    
19129:09   Liz Snook  V55WUnattached25:0723:4016.0 
19229:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19329:15   Caroline Alder V45WUnattached    
19429:18   Katie Lean SBV45WAbingdon28:3527:0221.7 
19529:21   Megan Owen S25WUnattached    
19629:21   Yolanda Owen V45WUnattached    
19729:22   Rachel Hessey S30WUnattached    
19829:25   Melanie Nooney V40WUnattached    
19929:26   Sarah Gibson V45WUnattached    
20029:26   Christopher Hodson V55MUnattached    
20129:27   David Brooks V70MUnattached    
20229:28   Ben Hutchings U11MUnattached    
20329:29   Helen Johnson V40WUnattached    
20429:31   Joanne Oates V35WUnattached    
20529:34   Marcus Cowper V40MUnattached    
20629:35   Stephen Sadler V55MUnattached    
20729:38   Jared Hutchings V45MUnattached    
20829:40   Gavin Lofts V35MUnattached    
20929:41   Adrienne Francis  S30WAbingdon25:4324:5717.5 
21029:42   Rachel Lofts S30WUnattached    
21129:43   David Shannon V45MWallingford Hockey Club    
21229:46   Nicole Olavesen V50WUnattached    
21329:46   Karen Jackson V45WUnattached    
21429:50   Zoe Thomas V55WUnattached    
21529:50   Amy Marchant S25WUnattached    
21629:53   Charles Johnson V55MUnattached    
21729:56   Fran Long  V40WAbingdon26:4025:4619.8 
21830:01   Tony Jackson-Dodd V60MUnattached    
21930:07   Kate Hames S30WUnattached    
22030:09   Ellie Desmond S30WUnattached    
22130:11   Simon Hogg V45MUnattached    
22230:12   Emily Williams S30WUnattached    
22330:13   Gayatri Patel S25WUnattached    
22430:18   Joanne Worth  V40WAbingdon29:3427:4123.6 
22530:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22630:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22730:25   Nat Fosdike U11MUnattached    
22830:25   Will Fosdike V45MUnattached    
22930:32   Abielle Hallas SBS20WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni27:1927:1223.4 
23030:33   Jason Mitchell V40MUnattached    
23130:36   David Baghurst V50MUnattached    
23230:41   Isaac Buckle U11MUnattached    
23330:42   Robert Peter Thickett  V50MUnattached28:4726:1423.3 
23430:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23530:44   Georgia Palmer S20WUnattached    
23630:49   Joanna Pickering S30WUnattached    
23730:51   Kate Gills V60WUnattached    
23830:53   Elliot Wigley U11MUnattached    
23930:53   Melanie Pickett V60WUnattached    
24031:00   David McMenemy S30MUnattached    
24131:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24231:03   Peter Whinfrey V55MUnattached    
24331:09   Maxine Bullock V45WUnattached    
24431:12   Laura Bell S20WUnattached    
24531:16   Joshua Crisp U11MUnattached    
24631:17   Kate Wigley V35WUnattached    
24731:19   David John Rowlands  V50MUnattached24:3723:2314.1 
24831:20   Finlay Rowlands SBS20MUnattached29:4726:3120.6 
24931:21   Fiona Crisp V45WUnattached    
25031:22   Joanne Fellows V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2