Surrey County Championships External Results
Croydon
5 Jan 19
5.7KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.7KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:18   Julia Tomczak U20WSouth London3.6 
221:31   Annabel Morton U20WHorsham Blue Star6.6 
321:44   Elsa Palmer U20WDorking & Mole Valley3.8 
421:52   Katriona Brown U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4.5 
521:59   Zoe Tompkins U20WHerne Hill4.4 
622:25   Ruby Wyles U20WGuildford & Godalming5.4 
722:57   Katie Balme U20WHerne Hill6.0 
822:59   Elena Dauster U20WHercules Wimbledon7.0 
924:04   Katie Hopkins U20WWoking4.2 
1024:09   Jessica Moore U20WCroydon6.8 
1124:24   Jemima Hayward-Bhikha U20WHerne Hill10.4 
1226:01   Amy Barry U20WAldershot, Farnham & District12.3 
1327:05   Laura Howley U20WEpsom & Ewell9.9 
1427:31   Henrietta Owen U20WWoking16.4 
1527:35   Eloise Bull U20WReigate Priory13.2 
5.7KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:50   Olivia McDonald U17WGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs4.2 
222:00   Ellie Sakaria U17WGuildford & Godalming4.6 
322:28   Martha Collings U17WWoking5.6 
422:40   Katie Clutterbuck U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.3 
522:40   Dominique Corradi U17WSutton & District5.8 
623:07   Isobel Stockley U17WEpsom & Ewell6.5 
723:12   Johanna Tofte U17WHercules Wimbledon/Norway5.1 
823:31   Charlotte Vaughan U17WWalton5.0 
923:35   Abigail White U17WAldershot, Farnham & District7.0 
1023:39   Emmie Savory U17WAldershot, Farnham & District7.0 
1124:09   Emma Horsey U17WWalton8.0 
1224:09   Susannah Hirst U17WHerne Hill/Wiltshire Schs7.9 
1324:18   Lauren Flack U17WEpsom & Ewell6.6 
1424:26   Rachel Pharaoh U17WWalton6.6 
1524:30   Emelye Kenyon-Brown U17WReigate Priory9.3 
1624:34   Lola Wright U17WGuildford & Godalming8.3 
1724:41   Selma Hegvold U17WHercules Wimbledon9.5 
1824:59   Niamh Thompson U17WHercules Wimbledon9.4 
1925:21   Leah Rushforth U17WCamberley10.8 
2025:22   Lani Cardwell U17WWalton11.3 
2125:33   Ciara Mulvihill U17WWoking8.4 
2226:06   Antara Singh U17WCroydon12.2 
2326:18   Amy Dove U17WCamberley7.8 
2426:21   Rebekah Riches U17WHercules Wimbledon6.4 
2526:28   Abby Graham-Maw U17WEpsom & Ewell12.8 
2626:47   Rebekah Smith U17WCamberley12.2 
2727:09   Jessica Winder U17WEpsom & Ewell11.4 
2827:16   Freya Marney U17WBelgrave10.6 
2927:32   Bethany Hammond U17WEpsom & Ewell14.9 
3027:38   Georgia Hanley U17WHercules Wimbledon13.7 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:03   Christo Chilton U13MHerne Hill2.6 
210:07   Conrad Norman U13MSouth London3.5 
310:13   Harry Prescott U13MBracknell AC1.5 
410:19   Matthew Pickering U13MSouth London3.0 
510:21   Joe Barker U13MEpsom & Ewell3.0 
610:26   Monty Juxon U13MBelgrave3.7 
710:31   Luke Danby U13MSouth London4.3 
810:36   Zachary Crowther U13MHerne Hill3.4 
910:38   Jacob Hunt U13MHolland Sports AC5.3 
1010:40   James Dargan U13MCamberley4.4 
1110:41   Ben Shepherd U13MWalton9.7 
1210:48   Fabien Whitelock U13MHerne Hill4.4 
1310:50   Marcus Hibbins U13MAldershot, Farnham & District10.0 
1410:51   Jake Valkenburg U13MEpsom & Ewell4.8 
1510:52   Samuel Mowa U13MCroydon6.9 
1610:54   Jago Juxon U13MBelgrave5.3 
1710:56   Alex Bishop U13MAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking5.6 
1810:58   Joseph Hunt U13MHolland Sports AC6.1 
1910:59   Daniel Slaven U13MEpsom & Ewell4.9 
2010:59   Hayden Gale U13MEpsom & Ewell5.8 
2111:00   Samuel Johnston U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.8 
2211:02   Ethan Darcy U13MCrawley5.2 
2311:04   Diego Lister U13MHerne Hill6.5 
2411:05   Aiden Elford U13MAldershot, Farnham & District7.2 
2511:15   Rory Mackenzie U13MEpsom & Ewell7.7 
2611:17   Alex Chapman U13MEpsom & Ewell7.0 
2711:21   Alex Histon Allvey U13MWalton7.6 
2811:22   Tom Harmer U13MSouth London7.1 
2911:26   Samuel Stapley U13MReigate Priory7.9 
3011:27   Felix Welsh U13MSouth London8.9 
3111:28   Gusie Lewis U13MReigate Priory6.3 
3211:28   Sam Street U13MHolland Sports AC9.2 
3311:30   Christopher Finch U13MStriders of Croydon7.0 
3411:31   Toby Spencer U13MAldershot, Farnham & District7.3 
3511:31   Joseph RussianU13MHerne Hill Harriers  
3611:35   Hayden Ashworth U13MCamberley9.7 
3711:35   Archie Walters U13MHolland Sports AC7.9 
3811:35   Kyle Cochrane U13MAldershot, Farnham & District9.5 
3911:36   Hans Hinde U13MHercules Wimbledon7.3 
4011:37   Harry Tuckman U13MWalton7.4 
4111:38   Ollie Mellor U13MCamberley8.9 
4211:39   Henry McDonald U13MGuildford & Godalming8.2 
4311:40   Samson Taylor U13MEpsom & Ewell11.0 
4411:41   Joshua Lee-Baum U13MHerne Hill7.4 
4511:42   Will John-Cox U13MReigate Priory7.5 
4611:43   Robin Bebbington U13MHerne Hill9.3 
4711:44   Daniel Simpson U13MEpsom & Ewell8.3 
4811:45   Sam Rolaston U13MReigate Priory8.2 
4911:46   Freddie Lett U13MStragglers4.3 
5011:48   Isaac Whiddett U13MAldershot, Farnham & District9.0 
5111:49   Sebastian Cockerell U13MBelgrave8.7 
5211:51   Callum Howson U13MEpsom & Ewell8.3 
5311:52   Max Lorke U13MSouth London7.5 
5411:53   Oscar Prebble U13MHolland Sports AC9.5 
5511:57   Tobie Dawe U13MCamberley6.8 
5611:59   Harry Bell U13MHerne Hill8.6 
5712:01   Christian Boyd U13MWalton9.8 
5812:02   Lloyd Hodgson U13MHercules Wimbledon8.5 
5912:03   Archie RobinsonU13MAldershot Farnham & District  
6012:04   Zavier Zinman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District10.2 
6112:06   Sam Maloney U13MHerne Hill9.0 
6212:11   Christopher HodgettsU13MReigate Priory AC  
6312:12   Samuel WillsonU13MSouth London Harriers  
6412:13   Max Read U13MSouth London8.2 
6512:13   James Polton U13MEast Grinstead10.5 
6612:19   Jack Chaudhury U13MSouth London9.5 
6712:20   Benedict Wright U13MReigate Priory11.7 
6812:21   Oliver Holden U13MHercules Wimbledon9.3 
6912:25   Ethan Van Huyssteen U13MSouth London15.0 
7012:25   William Holland U13MEpsom & Ewell11.3 
7112:27   Fulton Ashworth U13MCamberley11.1 
7212:30   Kai Adams U13MReigate Priory12.2 
7312:31   Nathanael Rushforth U13MCamberley11.1 
7412:36   Finley Robinson U13MEpsom & Ewell11.7 
7512:38   Jack Hobden U13MHercules Wimbledon11.4 
7612:39   Sebastian RankinU13MHercules Wimbledon AC  
7712:40   Ronan McArdle U13MHercules Wimbledon9.6 
7812:47   Austen Fox U13MEpsom & Ewell12.6 
7912:48   Charlie White U13MKingston & Poly7.4 
8012:50   William Wilson U13MCamberley10.7 
8112:50   Ollie Burnett U13MReigate Priory15.8 
8212:50   Noah Laird U13MHolland Sports AC9.9 
8312:51   Harvey Hutchison U13MStragglers12.5 
8412:51   Joseph Willis U13MHercules Wimbledon12.7 
8512:53   Daniel Merlini U13MEpsom & Ewell14.7 
8612:55   Matt Weisz U13MHercules Wimbledon11.3 
8712:56   Ewan Silander U13MEpsom & Ewell13.0 
8812:57   Tom Davies U13MHercules Wimbledon13.7 
8913:06   Thomas Veale U13MHolland Sports AC15.2 
9013:19   Sid Reed U13MHerne Hill14.2 
9113:19   Joseph Waldon U13MHolland Sports AC11.4 
9213:29   Thomas Erskine U13MHolland Sports AC11.0 
9313:36   Daniel HickinU13MSouth London Harriers  
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:03   Johanna Nicholson U13WHerne Hill6.4 
211:07   Lucy Denece U13WReigate Priory6.7 
311:07   Rachel Clutterbuck U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.3 
411:07   Tamra Chan U13WHerne Hill7.3 
511:15   Lauren Wormley U13WCrawley5.9 
611:16   Katie Sakaria U13WGuildford & Godalming5.8 
711:20   Charlotte Wormley U13WCrawley5.5 
811:23   Christina Kirkby U13WGuildford & Godalming6.8 
911:26   Sophie Osborn U13WEpsom & Ewell7.0 
1011:33   Tabitha Brown U13WGuildford & Godalming7.6 
1111:36   Evie Priest U13WKingston & Poly8.4 
1211:38   Riona Stockley U13WEpsom & Ewell8.0 
1311:42   Zara Girling U13WEpsom & Ewell9.3 
1411:43   Genevieve Alcock U13WReigate Priory9.5 
1511:47   Eva Maignan U13WSouth London11.5 
1611:49   Summer Chapman U13WAldershot, Farnham & District9.1 
1711:51   Maddie Clifford U13WCamberley9.5 
1811:52   Grace Fordham U13WEpsom & Ewell7.8 
1911:54   Lauren Armitage U13WHercules Wimbledon8.8 
2011:57   Abigail Bushell U13WGuildford & Godalming10.7 
2112:04   Annabel Bailey U13WAldershot, Farnham & District9.3 
2212:09   Poppy Wells U13WHolland Sports AC8.3 
2312:10   Rosalie Laban U13WHerne Hill9.2 
2412:14   Chloe Royle U13WEpsom & Ewell8.6 
2512:15   Vivi Marshall U13WHerne Hill10.0 
2612:16   Eloisa Symonds U13WAldershot, Farnham & District10.9 
2712:17   Charis Mogan U13WWoking9.5 
2812:17   Indira FerreeU13WHercules Wimbledon AC  
2912:19   Shakila Keable U13WReigate Priory9.4 
3012:31   Sophie Desmond U13WEpsom & Ewell10.4 
3112:33   Eloise Ashmore U13WHolland Sports AC11.5 
3212:35   Anna Bloomfield U13WDorking & Mole Valley8.4 
3312:35   Katie FossU13WCrawley AC  
3412:35   Ore Adewale U13WHercules Wimbledon10.7 
3512:36   Eva O'Hanlon U13WHerne Hill10.2 
3612:38   Lucy Johnson U13WAldershot, Farnham & District11.8 
3712:38   Arabella Wilson U13WGuildford & Godalming9.6 
3812:48   Bailey O'Leary U13WHercules Wimbledon11.2 
3912:49   Amy Cooper U13WAldershot, Farnham & District11.5 
4012:49   Estée Norman U13WEpsom & Ewell15.5 
4112:50   Erin Draper U13WHolland Sports AC13.4 
4212:51   Caitlyn Harvey U13WKingston & Poly9.1 
4312:51   Daisy Parry U13WAldershot, Farnham & District10.9 
4412:52   Amelia Smith U13WCamberley11.8 
4512:56   Annie Kemp U13WSouth London13.5 
4612:57   Ruby MassonU13WHolland Sports AC  
4713:04   Anya Montgomerie U15WHercules Wimbledon13.9 
4813:08   Anna Barker U13WHercules Wimbledon12.3 
4913:10   Sophia Anderson U13WHercules Wimbledon13.4 
5013:15   Scarlett Chatterjee U13WHerne Hill16.2 
5113:18   Sophie Thorpe U13WHercules Wimbledon12.8 
5213:21   Charlotte Harvey U13WHercules Wimbledon14.6 
5313:21   Cecilia Hayward -Bhikha U13WHerne Hill15.1 
5413:29   Jana Sethna-McIntosh U13WCroydon13.6 
5513:32   Isabella Brugnoli U13WHerne Hill15.6 
5613:40   Alessia Turner U13WReigate Priory11.0 
5713:42   Elise Hollis U13WDorking & Mole Valley14.4 
5813:43   Leah Caszo U13WAldershot, Farnham & District14.8 
5913:45   Jimena Stynes U13WWalton14.1 
6013:47   Matilda Laidlaw U13WEpsom & Ewell14.2 
6113:49   Lily Smith U13WEpsom & Ewell14.6 
6213:51   Daniela Head U13WHercules Wimbledon14.9 
6313:52   Phoebe Kemp U13WSouth London16.0 
6413:56   Lilah Unwin U13WReigate Priory17.0 
6513:58   Charlotte ConwayU13WHercules Wimbledon AC  
6613:59   Sophie ConwayU13WHercules Wimbledon AC  
6714:01   Charlotte Lam U13WHercules Wimbledon17.6 
6814:06   Emma Lipton U13WHercules Wimbledon16.0 
6914:15   Ashlee Hambling U13WKingston & Poly18.5 
7014:22   Katy Hughes U13WHercules Wimbledon17.9 
7114:23   Lily Woodhams U13WReigate Priory15.6 
7214:25   Yasmin Badawi U13WReigate Priory16.5 
7314:26   Cosima Reed U13WBelgrave17.4 
7414:27   Erin O'Connor U13WSouth London18.6 
7514:46   Laila Morrell U13WSouth London14.6 
7616:04   Hannah Quarry U13WCamberley20.9 
7716:27   Ella Greenaway U13WSouth London18.5 
7816:29   Sam Moon U13WSouth London17.7 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:03   Felix Vaughan U15MSouth London-1.0 
213:21   Charlie Wagstaff U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.5 
313:28   Oliver Emment U15MWalton1.5 
413:31   Michael Gar U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.1 
513:31   Ethan Scott U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.6 
613:35   Thomas James U15MCrawley0.5 
713:39   Jacob Taylor U15MHerne Hill2.0 
813:39   Matty Smith U15MHorsham Blue Star1.4 
913:43   Edward Henderson U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.1 
1013:45   Alfie Spear U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.9 
1113:51   Max Duckworth U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.5 
1213:52   Jack Gemmell U15MWalton1.7 
1313:53   James Winship U15MBracknell AC2.2 
1413:55   Theo Cheshire U15MGuildford & Godalming-0.1 
1513:59   Sam Bodoano U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.8 
1614:00   Spencer Bateman U15MSutton & District1.8 
1714:03   Edward Enser U15MBracknell AC1.7 
1814:04   Alex Dunn U15MSutton & District2.7 
1914:07   Sam Nesbitt U15MRanelagh/Kingston & Poly2.7 
2014:08   Dillon Quirici U15MHolland Sports AC2.8 
2114:11   Toby Perryman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.3 
2214:11   Jacob Harrison U15MSouth London1.4 
2314:12   Adam Hudson U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners0.9 
2414:14   Alastair Rushforth U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.2 
2514:16   Ryan Symington U15MPoole AC2.9 
2614:19   Barney Jackman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.2 
2714:21   Ross Hurst U15MWalton2.7 
2814:23   Josef Daws-Twilley U15MWalton3.4 
2914:26   Rudi Morrell U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.4 
3014:30   Joachim Bambury U15MCroydon3.2 
3114:31   Blaine Robinson U15MBelgrave2.1 
3214:33   Joe Roberts U15MHerne Hill3.0 
3314:36   Luiz RodriguesU15MHerne Hill Harriers  
3414:37   Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U15MGuildford & Godalming3.2 
Page: 1 2 3 4