Surrey County Championships External Results
Croydon
5 Jan 19
5.7KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.7KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:18Julia Tomczak U20WSouth London9.0 
221:31Annabel Morton U20WHorsham Blue Star1.2 
321:44Elsa Palmer U20WDorking & Mole Valley1.7 
421:52Katriona Brown U20WAldershot, Farnham & District5.0 
521:59Zoe Tompkins U20WHerne Hill4.0 
622:25Ruby Wyles U20WGuildford & Godalming5.8 
722:57Katie Balme U20WHerne Hill4.7 
822:59AN Other      
924:04Katie Hopkins U20WWoking4.8 
1024:09Jessica Moore U20WCroydon8.6 
1124:24Jemima Hayward-Bhikha U20WHerne Hill10.5 
1226:01Amy Barry U20WAldershot, Farnham & District12.9 
1327:05Laura Howley U20WEpsom & Ewell18.6 
1427:31Henrietta Owen U20WWoking15.4 
1527:35Eloise Bull U20WReigate Priory/Birmingham Uni4.4 
5.7KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:50Olivia McDonald U17WGuildford & Godalming/Worthing5.4 
222:00Ellie Sakaria U17WGuildford & Godalming5.9 
322:28Martha Collings U17WWoking2.8 
422:40Katie Clutterbuck U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.2 
522:40Dominique Corradi U17WSutton & District3.0 
623:07Isobel Stockley U17WEpsom & Ewell9.3 
723:12Johanna Tofte U17WHercules Wimbledon/Norway8.5 
823:31Charlotte Vaughan U17WWalton5.9 
923:35Abigail White U17WAldershot, Farnham & District9.5 
1023:39Emmie Savory U17WAldershot, Farnham & District8.7 
1124:09Emma Horsey U17WWalton10.3 
1224:09Susannah Hirst U17WHerne Hill/Wiltshire Schs12.3 
1324:18Lauren Flack U17WEpsom & Ewell11.2 
1424:26Rachel Pharaoh U17WWalton10.9 
1524:30Emelye Kenyon-Brown U17WReigate Priory16.7 
1624:34Lola Wright U17WGuildford & Godalming16.5 
1724:41Selma Hegvold U17WHercules Wimbledon11.8 
1824:59Niamh Thompson U17WHercules Wimbledon5.9 
1925:21Leah Rushforth U17WCamberley15.1 
2025:22Lani Cardwell U17WWalton13.0 
2125:33Ciara Mulvihill U17WWoking11.3 
2226:06Antara Singh U17WCroydon11.3 
2326:18Amy Dove U17WCamberley12.5 
2426:21Rebekah Riches U17WHercules Wimbledon5.8 
2526:28Abby Graham-Maw U17WEpsom & Ewell7.8 
2626:47Rebekah Smith U17WCamberley14.0 
2727:09Jessica Winder U17WEpsom & Ewell13.0 
2827:16Freya Marney U17WBelgrave16.6 
2927:32Bethany Hammond U17WEpsom & Ewell15.4 
3027:38Georgia Hanley U17WHercules Wimbledon6.8 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:03Christo Chilton U13MHerne Hill-0.6 
210:07Conrad Norman U13MSouth London-1.2 
310:13Harry Prescott U13MBracknell AC1.6 
410:19Matthew Pickering U13MSouth London-1.4 
510:21Joe Barker U13MEpsom & Ewell3.2 
610:26Monty Juxon U13MBelgrave9.7 
710:31Luke Danby U13MSouth London0.7 
810:36Zachary Crowther U13MHerne Hill-0.1 
910:38Jacob Hunt U13MHolland Sports AC0.3 
1010:40James Dargan U13MCamberley-2.6 
1110:41Ben Shepherd U13MWalton1.4 
1210:48Fabien Whitelock U13MHerne Hill0.4 
1310:50Marcus Hibbins U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.3 
1410:51Jake Valkenburg U13MEpsom & Ewell1.4 
1510:52Samuel Mowa U13MCroydon1.7 
1610:54Jago Juxon U13MBelgrave11.4 
1710:56Alex Bishop U13MAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking0.3 
1810:58Joseph Hunt U13MHolland Sports AC-0.3 
1910:59Daniel Slaven U13MEpsom & Ewell0.0 
2010:59Hayden Gale U13MEpsom & Ewell8.9 
2111:00Samuel Johnston U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.0 
2211:02Ethan Darcy U13MCrawley8.0 
2311:04Diego Lister U13MHerne Hill6.5 
2411:05Aiden Elford U13MAldershot, Farnham & District6.1 
2511:15Rory Mackenzie U13MEpsom & Ewell13.9 
2611:17Alex Chapman U13MEpsom & Ewell6.7 
2711:21Alex Histon Allvey U13MWalton15.7 
2811:22Tom Harmer U13MSouth London1.4 
2911:26Samuel Stapley U13MReigate Priory-0.2 
3011:27Felix Welsh U13MSouth London12.8 
3111:28Gusie Lewis U13MReigate Priory3.9 
3211:28Sam Street U13MHolland Sports AC13.8 
3311:30Christopher Finch U13MStriders of Croydon4.3 
3411:31Toby Spencer U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.9 
3511:31Joseph Russian U13MHerne Hill12.4 
3611:35Hayden Ashworth U13MCamberley6.1 
3711:35Archie Walters U13MHolland Sports AC9.6 
3811:35Kyle Cochrane U13MAldershot, Farnham & District14.3 
3911:36Hans Hinde U13MHercules Wimbledon8.3 
4011:37Harry Tuckman U13MWalton3.4 
4111:38Ollie Mellor U13MCamberley6.2 
4211:39Henry McDonald U13MGuildford & Godalming16.6 
4311:40Samson Taylor U13MEpsom & Ewell3.6 
4411:41Joshua Lee-Baum U13MHerne Hill0.9 
4511:42Will John-Cox U13MReigate Priory4.3 
4611:43Robin Bebbington U13MHerne Hill0.0 
4711:44Daniel Simpson U13MEpsom & Ewell2.6 
4811:45Sam Rolaston U13MReigate Priory2.0 
4911:46Freddie Lett U13MStragglers1.6 
5011:48Isaac Whiddett U13MAldershot, Farnham & District16.3 
5111:49Sebastian Cockerell U13MBelgrave4.7 
5211:51Callum Howson U13MEpsom & Ewell14.1 
5311:52Max Lorke U13MSouth London3.1 
5411:53Oscar Prebble U13MHolland Sports AC5.0 
5511:57Tobie Dawe U13MCamberley6.9 
5611:59Harry Bell U13MHerne Hill5.1 
5712:01Christian Boyd U13MWalton6.0 
5812:02Lloyd Hodgson U13MHercules Wimbledon16.3 
5912:03Archie Robinson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District6.8 
6012:04Zavier Zinman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.8 
6112:06Sam Maloney U13MHerne Hill6.3 
6212:11Christopher Hodgetts U13MReigate Priory18.9 
6312:12Samuel Willson U13MSouth London23.3 
6412:13Max Read U13MSouth London4.9 
6512:13James Polton U13MEast Grinstead4.5 
6612:19Jack Chaudhury U13MSouth London13.4 
6712:20Benedict Wright U13MReigate Priory19.3 
6812:21Oliver Holden U13MHercules Wimbledon2.2 
6912:25Ethan Van Huyssteen U13MSouth London18.6 
7012:25William Holland U13MEpsom & Ewell10.2 
7112:27Fulton Ashworth U13MCamberley14.5 
7212:30Kai Adams U13MReigate Priory13.9 
7312:31Nathanael Rushforth U13MCamberley5.9 
7412:36Finley Robinson U13MEpsom & Ewell10.9 
7512:38Jack Hobden U13MHercules Wimbledon3.5 
7612:39Sebastian Rankin U13MHercules Wimbledon20.5 
7712:40Ronan McArdle U13MHercules Wimbledon4.8 
7812:47Austen Fox U13MEpsom & Ewell20.4 
7912:48Charlie White U13MKingston & Poly11.4 
8012:50William Wilson U13MCamberley5.8 
8112:50Ollie Burnett U13MReigate Priory15.2 
8212:50Noah Laird U13MHolland Sports AC2.0 
8312:51Harvey Hutchinson U13MSt. Mary's Richmond20.1 
8412:51Joseph Willis U13MHercules Wimbledon10.8 
8512:53Daniel Merlini U13MEpsom & Ewell22.2 
8612:55Matt Weisz U13MHercules Wimbledon5.5 
8712:56Ewan Silander U13MEpsom & Ewell7.5 
8812:57Tom Davies U13MHercules Wimbledon4.8 
8913:06Thomas Veale U13MHolland Sports AC4.5 
9013:19Sid Reed U13MHerne Hill21.4 
9113:19Joseph Waldon U13MHolland Sports AC11.0 
9213:29Thomas Erskine U13MHolland Sports AC5.0 
9313:36Daniel Hickin U13MSouth London14.9 
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:03Johanna Nicholson U13WHerne Hill13.6 
211:07Lucy Denece U13WReigate Priory8.0 
311:07Rachel Clutterbuck U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.6 
411:07Tamra Chan U13WHerne Hill9.6 
511:15Lauren Wormley U13WCrawley2.7 
611:16Katie Sakaria U13WGuildford & Godalming2.8 
711:20Charlotte Wormley U13WCrawley2.8 
811:23Christina Kirkby U13WGuildford & Godalming6.8 
911:26Sophie Osborn U13WEpsom & Ewell5.5 
1011:33Tabitha Brown U13WGuildford & Godalming6.6 
1111:36Evie Priest U13WKingston & Poly7.1 
1211:38Riona Stockley U13WEpsom & Ewell7.2 
1311:42Zara Girling U13WEpsom & Ewell5.3 
1411:43Genevieve Alcock U13WReigate Priory15.5 
1511:47Eva Maignan U13WSouth London7.0 
1611:49Summer Chapman U13WAldershot, Farnham & District4.2 
1711:51Maddie Clifford U13WCamberley8.9 
1811:52Grace Fordham U13WEpsom & Ewell7.0 
1911:54Lauren Armitage U13WHercules Wimbledon12.7 
2011:57Abigail Bushell U13WGuildford & Godalming7.8 
2112:04Annabel Bailey U13WAldershot, Farnham & District10.1 
2212:09Poppy Wells U13WHolland Sports AC10.3 
2312:10Rosalie Laban U13WHerne Hill7.4 
2412:14Chloe Royle U13WEpsom & Ewell8.8 
2512:15Vivi Marshall U13WHerne Hill5.5 
2612:16Eloisa Symonds U13WAldershot, Farnham & District6.7 
2712:17Charis Mogan U13WWoking9.0 
2812:17Indira Ferree U13WHercules Wimbledon12.8 
2912:19Shakila Keable U13WReigate Priory6.5 
3012:31Sophie Desmond U13WEpsom & Ewell9.7 
3112:33Eloise Ashmore U13WHolland Sports AC13.4 
3212:35Anna Bloomfield U13WDorking & Mole Valley8.7 
3312:35Katie Foss U13WCrawley4.7 
3412:35Ore Adewale U13WHercules Wimbledon13.2 
3512:36Eva O'Hanlon U13WHerne Hill6.5 
3612:38Lucy Johnson U13WAldershot, Farnham & District12.0 
3712:38Arabella Wilson U13WGuildford & Godalming5.5 
3812:48Bailey O'Leary U13WHercules Wimbledon9.1 
3912:49Amy Cooper U13WAldershot, Farnham & District6.3 
4012:49Estée Norman U13WEpsom & Ewell4.9 
4112:50Erin Draper U13WHolland Sports AC20.0 
4212:51Caitlyn Harvey U13WKingston & Poly5.8 
4312:51Daisy Parry U13WAldershot, Farnham & District15.5 
4412:52Amelia Smith U13WCamberley9.2 
4512:56Annice Kemp U13WSouth London6.4 
4612:57Ruby Masson U13WHolland Sports AC8.3 
4713:04Anya Montgomerie U15WHercules Wimbledon13.1 
4813:08Anna Barker U13WHercules Wimbledon11.4 
4913:10Sophia Anderson U13WHercules Wimbledon10.6 
5013:15Scarlett Chatterjee U13WHerne Hill21.5 
5113:18Sophie Thorpe U13WHercules Wimbledon12.3 
5213:21Lottie Harvey U13WHercules Wimbledon9.5 
5313:21Cecilia Hayward -Bhikha U13WHerne Hill19.7 
5413:29Jana Sethna-McIntosh U13WCroydon9.5 
5513:32Isabella Brugnoli U13WHerne Hill13.9 
5613:40Alessia Turner U13WReigate Priory12.2 
5713:42Elise Hollis U13WDorking & Mole Valley11.0 
5813:43Leah Caszo U13WAldershot, Farnham & District21.7 
5913:45Jimena Stynes U13WWalton11.4 
6013:47Matilda Laidlaw U13WEpsom & Ewell9.3 
6113:49Lily Smith U13WEpsom & Ewell13.5 
6213:51Daniela Head U13WHercules Wimbledon16.8 
6313:52Phoebe Kemp U13WSouth London24.5 
6413:56Lilah Unwin U13WReigate Priory3.9 
6513:58Charlotte Conway U13WHercules Wimbledon7.4 
6613:59Sophie Conway U13WHercules Wimbledon7.4 
6714:01Charlotte Lam U13WHercules Wimbledon10.8 
6814:06Emma Lipton U13WHercules Wimbledon22.3 
6914:15Ashlee Hambling U13WKingston & Poly19.8 
7014:22Katy Hughes U13WHercules Wimbledon18.3 
7114:23Lily Woodhams U13WReigate Priory19.5 
7214:25Yasmin Badawi U13WReigate Priory20.0 
7314:26Cosima Reed U13WBelgrave23.2 
7414:27Erin O'Connor U13WSouth London26.4 
7514:46Laila Morrell U13WSouth London11.7 
7616:04Hannah Quarry U13WCamberley15.0 
7716:27Ella Greenaway U13WSouth London27.2 
7816:29Sam Moon U13WSouth London10.4 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:03Felix Vaughan U15MSouth London-0.6 
213:21Charlie Wagstaff U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.5 
313:28Oliver Emment U15MWalton-0.6 
413:31Michael Gar U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.4 
513:31Ethan Scott U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.1 
613:35Thomas James U15MCrawley-1.9 
713:39Jacob Taylor U15MHerne Hill-2.3 
813:39Matty Smith U15MHorsham Blue Star-1.5 
913:43Edward Henderson U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
1013:45Alfie Spear U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.1 
1113:51Max Duckworth U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.1 
1213:52Jack Gemmell U15MWalton3.3 
1313:53James Winship U15MBracknell AC-0.6 
1413:55Theo Cheshire U15MGuildford & Godalming-0.7 
1513:59Sam Bodoano U15MAldershot, Farnham & District9.4 
1614:00Spencer Bateman U15MSutton & District-0.2 
1714:03Edward Enser U15MBracknell AC-1.4 
1814:04Alex Dunn U15MSutton & District-1.2 
1914:07Sam Nesbitt U15MRanelagh/Kingston & Poly-0.7 
2014:08Dillon Quirici U15MHolland Sports AC5.1 
2114:11Toby Perryman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District9.1 
2214:11Jacob Harrison U15MSouth London-1.5 
2314:12Adam Hudson U15MSutton & District-1.2 
2414:14Alastair Rushforth U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
2514:16Ryan Symington U15MPoole AC-1.0 
2614:19Barney Jackman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5.4 
2714:21Ross Hurst U15MWalton-0.5 
2814:23Josef Daws-Twilley U15MWalton-0.5 
2914:26Rudi Morrell U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.0 
3014:30Joachim Bambury U15MCroydon2.6 
3114:31Blaine Robinson U15MBelgrave7.5 
3214:33Joe Roberts U15MHerne Hill9.2 
3314:36Luiz Rodrigues U15MHerne Hill12.7 
3414:37Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U15MGuildford & Godalming-2.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4