Will Bolton Memorial Relays External Results
Sparrows Den
15 Sep 18
4KXCL 3KXCL ZXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4KXCL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:25Ryan Driscoll SENMTonbridge/San Francisco Uni-4.2 
212:28Corey De'Ath U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.8 
312:56Jamie Bryant SENMTonbridge-3.5 
413:19Ross Braden SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni-4.6 
513:31Alex Bruce LittlewoodSENMBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
613:41Peter Mills SENMStriders of Croydon/Croydon/Tadworth2.1 
713:45Tim CartwrightSENMBeckenham Running Club  
814:02Ingmar Gunn SENMSevenoaks School   
914:13Simon Fox SENMPetts Wood-1.0 
1014:21Joseph Georgiadis U17MBlackheath & Bromley1.0 
1114:25Jamie Bingham U20MTonbridge6.6 
1214:27Phoebe Barker U20WTonbridge/Cambridge Uni0.6 
1314:29Daniel Seaton U15MTonbridge1.9 
1414:32Harry Lawson U20MTonbridge1.2 
1514:36Kieran O'Doherty SENMBillericay/Petts Wood6.4 
1614:37Luke Hooper SENMTonbridge0.9 
1714:42Luca Ercolani V45MBlackheath & Bromley1.3 
1814:59Sam Camenzuli U15MHerne Hill1.7 
1915:01Jake Leng U15MBlackheath & Bromley2.4 
2015:08Tom HineSENMBeech Grove Academy  
2115:26Morgan Squibb U15WBlackheath & Bromley8.7 
2215:32Heath Anthony V45MBlackheath & Bromley4.8 
2315:33Adam Roeder V35MTonbridge3.1 
2415:36Kevin Chadwick V35MPetts Wood2.2 
2515:51Ifetobi Salako U17MBlackheath & Bromley5.4 
2616:00Andy Wood V55MTonbridge8.3 
2716:13Matthew WhiteSENMBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
2816:23Matthew Maginn U17MCroydon0.2 
2916:25Carole PendlingtonSENWBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
3016:30Dan Hill U15MCroydon11.6 
3116:46Paul KerekgyarcoSENMBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
3216:52Steve Pairman V55MBlackheath & Bromley6.5 
3316:54Jack Harding SENMPetts Wood11.8 
3416:56Andrew Del Nevo V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets8.1 
3517:07Meghan Watson SENWSevenoaks School   
3617:31Elizabeth Heslop U17WTonbridge8.6 
3717:47Adele BoesingerSENWStriders of Croydon  
3817:51Emily Davis U15WBlackheath & Bromley17.1 
3918:08Mark Schofield V50MTonbridge8.2 
4018:09Mike ChapellSENWSouth London Harriers   
4118:21Nigel Finch V55MStriders of Croydon8.8 
4218:21Melanie Burdett V40WBeckenham12.8 
4318:59Richard Tosh V40MTonbridge19.7 
4419:32Georgie Crawley SENWSevenoaks School   
4519:34Matilda White U15WTonbridge19.8 
4619:56Flora Currie U15WTonbridge8.8 
4720:41Gillian Selman V45WPetts Wood13.1 
4820:45Jo Quantrill V60WSouth London/Dulwich11.1 
4923:52Alex LeggeSENWStriders of Croydon  
4KXCL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:18Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U20MTonbridge1.4 
213:22Michael Ellis U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.7 
313:44Julian Rendall V40MTonbridge1.0 
413:59Dan Schofield U17MTonbridge-1.6 
513:59Daniel Kennedy SENMBlackheath & Bromley-0.7 
614:11Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London4.7 
714:14Adam van der Plas U17MTonbridge/Judd School-1.1 
814:15Toby Emm U17MTonbridge0.5 
914:33Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley3.2 
1015:01Lee Flanagan V40MStriders of Croydon0.8 
1115:10Soul Hallums U17MCroydon9.0 
1215:18Robert Suckling U17MBlackheath & Bromley8.8 
1315:24Toby Ryan SENMTonbridge7.6 
1415:45Benedict Brooks U20MTonbridge/Falmouth & Exeter SU8.5 
1516:04Zachary Blair U15MCroydon4.2 
1616:17Alice WooSENWTonbridge AC  
1716:22Matthew Pond U17MPetts Wood5.1 
1816:33Julius Moss U17MJudd School12.5 
1916:42Bethany Panton,SENWBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
2016:43Graham Hollingdale SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London10.6 
2116:44Tobin Bird V50MTonbridge5.8 
2216:47Lucy Thompson U20WTonbridge7.6 
2316:48Bailey Marks-Belaon U15MBlackheath & Bromley5.7 
2416:49David Olver SENMBeckenham7.1 
2517:13Seroo Oh U15MKent Schs7.4 
2617:30Bella Gomez SENWSevenoaks School   
2717:41Marcus Elwes V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London6.8 
2817:43Andrew Breese V40MPetts Wood7.5 
2917:51Jess MooreSENMCroydon Harriers  
3017:53Amber Reed U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Lancaster Uni15.0 
3117:55Simon Pannell V55MStriders of Croydon9.9 
3218:02Jane Bradshaw V45WBlackheath & Bromley9.1 
3318:08Toby Kent V50MSouth London9.5 
3418:15Jacob Alley U15MHerne Hill4.4 
3518:29James Unwin V55MBlackheath & Bromley10.3 
3618:30Jon Buhl-Nielsen SENMSevenoaks School   
3718:30Rebecca Smith U17WTonbridge15.4 
3818:46Jenny Leng V50WPetts Wood10.7 
3918:48Ozzie AdamsSENMBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
4018:51Stephanie Upton V50WStriders of Croydon9.0 
4118:55Brian Buckwell V65MTonbridge12.3 
4219:14Debra Bourne V50WStriders of Croydon13.7 
4319:20Barry Wetherilt V60MBlackheath & Bromley12.1 
4419:31Ruth Hutton V50WSouth London6.6 
4519:32Ella KingpowrieSENWTonbridge AC  
4619:36Gaby Horn-Montoya SENWSevenoaks School   
4719:50Katie Calascione V40WBeckenham10.2 
4820:05Will Slack V60MBlackheath & Bromley17.1 
4920:59Viral TannaSENMPetts Wood Runners  
4KXCL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:59Ryan Driscoll SENMTonbridge/San Francisco Uni-4.2 
213:17James Kingston U17MTonbridge-3.6 
313:19Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.9 
413:38Samuel Crick U20MTonbridge1.6 
513:49Ben Cockburn SENMBlackheath & Bromley2.1 
614:05Richard Webb U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Cardiff Uni4.0 
714:23Fraser Gordon U15MTonbridge-1.2 
814:27James Stoney U17MTonbridge2.6 
915:04Charles Crick U17MTonbridge-2.4 
1015:06Marco Arcuri U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Durham Uni3.0 
1115:11Will WithercombeSENMBeckenham Running Club  
1215:24Theo Wood U17MBlackheath & Bromley4.9 
1315:28Katie Goodge U15WTonbridge3.6 
1415:35Alexander Sandberg U17MTonbridge0.8 
1515:36Stephen Pond V50MPetts Wood4.7 
1615:46Luke Hill U17MCroydon3.2 
1716:01Luke Burden SENMStriders of Croydon6.1 
1816:07Darren Woods SENMStriders of Croydon6.9 
1916:10Mark Pitcairn-Knowles V50MTonbridge5.0 
2016:32Alex Sieber SENMPetts Wood12.9 
2116:36Nicolas SennseSENMBeech Grove Academy  
2216:38Johnny Mead SENMSevenoaks School   
2316:41Steve Evenden V40MBlackheath & Bromley6.3 
2416:41Daniel Marks V40MBlackheath & Bromley11.8 
2516:50James Moore V45MCroydon5.4 
2616:52Jonathan Long U17MCroydon7.5 
2716:52Millie Smith U17WBlackheath & Bromley6.1 
2817:00John Robin CarlyonSENWHerne Hill  
2917:12Polly Pitcairn-Knowles U20WTonbridge/Falmouth & Exeter SU6.6 
3017:34Steve Bowley V50MPetts Wood8.4 
3117:40Mark Dudgeon V45MSouth London7.7 
3217:45Richard Bamford V45MTonbridge11.6 
3317:56Harvey Blanden U15MBlackheath & Bromley10.1 
3418:00Stephen Robson V50MPetts Wood9.3 
3518:00Mike Simms V50MBlackheath & Bromley9.3 
3618:07Rob Brown V65MBlackheath & Bromley9.9 
3718:09Sara ElmquistSENWBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
3818:13Aurelia OsbourneSENWBeckenham Running Club  
3918:14Rhiannon Durant SENWSevenoaks School   
4018:53Anna Williams-Walker U15WTonbridge21.9 
4119:03Kathryn Suckling V45WPetts Wood11.8 
4219:12Jason Short V45MBlackheath & Bromley14.3 
4319:17Lucy Kingston U17WTonbridge10.8 
4420:10Paul Brash V50MBlackheath & Bromley23.6 
4520:14Yasmin Anderson V35WStriders of Croydon22.0 
4620:47Carrie Shi SENWSevenoaks School   
4721:42Patricia Howard SENWSouth London19.7 
4823:38Maurice Marchant V65MTonbridge22.2 
4928:14Victoria Louise Legge V45WStriders of Croydon26.5 
4KXCL L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:28Ben Murphy U23MTonbridge/Kent Uni-4.1 
213:34Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police-0.5 
313:50James Taylor SENMTonbridge/Judd School-1.4 
413:54Alex Gibbins V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-0.8 
514:03Simon Coppard U17MTonbridge-4.2 
614:04Eduardo Leone SENMSevenoaks School   
714:21Michael Ellis 2SENMTonbridge AC  
814:28Jack Keywood SENMTonbridge/East Anglia Uni4.7 
914:32Julian Rendall 2SENMTonbridge AC  
1014:36Luke Hooper 2SENMTonbridge AC  
1114:37Gareth Evans V40MBlackheath & Bromley1.6 
1214:39Simon Fox SENMPetts Wood-1.0 
1314:42Tom Desborough U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni-1.4 
1414:51Joel MeierSENMBeech Grove Academy  
1514:58Phoebe Barker U20WTonbridge/Cambridge Uni0.6 
1615:04Maria Heslop V50WTonbridge5.9 
1715:04Simon Fraser V40MTonbridge4.5 
1815:05Kieran O'Doherty SENMBillericay/Petts Wood6.4 
1915:14Philip Coales SENMStriders of Croydon/UCL/Croydon-0.1 
2015:25Sam Camenzuli 2NsSENMHerne Hill  
2115:33Isaac Flanagan U17MCroydon-0.1 
2216:00Alec DaviesSENMBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
2316:09Ed OsbourneSENMBeckenham Running Club  
2416:11Kevin Chadwick V35MPetts Wood2.2 
2516:46David Beadle V50MBlackheath & Bromley6.9 
2616:48Steve HoweSENMBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
2716:52Adam Shew U17MCroydon4.2 
2817:01Carole PenningtonSENWBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
2917:14Richard Byford SENMBlackheath & Bromley8.5 
3017:15Daniel Selman V45MPetts Wood3.4 
3117:18Timothy Ayres SENMBlackheath & Bromley7.3 
3217:35Neil Aikman V45MCroydon7.9 
3317:45Fay Storie V35WBeckenham10.1 
3417:47Clara Tyler SENWSevenoaks School   
3517:49Matt ClementsSENMTonbridge AC  
3618:08Richard Hall V40MBlackheath & Bromley12.4 
3718:36Gracie Horton,SENWBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
3818:38Tamira Kitchens SENWSevenoaks School   
3918:47Mark Schofield 2SENMTonbridge AC  
4018:49Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles V50WTonbridge9.8 
4119:02David Downs V50MStriders of Croydon21.8 
4219:30Mike ChapellSENMSouth London Harriers   
4321:15Maria  David  SENWSouth London Harriers   
4421:27Maria Gabriel V50WStriders of Croydon17.2 
4521:54Deniz Bowart V40WTonbridge18.6 
4622:40Sigrid Robson V50WPetts Wood16.2 
4725:12Samantha J Purser V45WStriders of Croydon27.0 
 
3KXCL U15 L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:32Tom Brash U15MBlackheath & Bromley0.0 
212:45Fenton Davoren U15MSevenoaks School  
312:51Matthew Dubery U15MJudd School/Tonbridge-0.6 
412:58Edward Coutts U13MJudd School1.5 
513:17Benjamin Harrison U15MHerne Hill0.9 
613:21Joachim Bambury U15MCroydon1.5 
713:22Alexander Adrian U15MTonbridge5.8 
813:29Adam Blough U15MKent Schs10.2 
913:32Alexander Middleton U13MBlackheath & Bromley2.8 
1013:37Matthew Smith U13MBlackheath & Bromley-0.5 
1113:38Elliott Webb U15MSevenoaks School  
1213:49Ellie Dolby U15WBlackheath & Bromley6.0 
1313:51Daniella Harper U15WBlackheath & Bromley6.7 
1413:53Phoebe Bowen U13WHerne Hill4.5 
1513:58Jamie Witz U13MTonbridge2.0 
1614:14Jamie MacDonald U13MTonbridge2.6 
1714:20Ed Lindsay U13MSevenoaks School  
1814:21Sam Breed U13MTonbridge8.7 
1914:22Gracie MacAuley U13WTonbridge6.0 
2014:23Sam StuartU15MBB HAC  
2114:23Joshua Healy U13MBlackheath & Bromley3.5 
2214:37David Aisa Miller U13MHerne Hill5.7 
2314:44Fabien Whitelock U13MHerne Hill2.9 
2414:53Oliver Bowart U13MTonbridge17.5 
2514:57Christopher Finch U13MStriders of Croydon6.6 
2615:00Amelia Middleton U13WBlackheath & Bromley9.4 
2715:07Oiivia Magee-BrownU13WBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
2815:18Gabriella Martin U13WBlackheath & Bromley7.6 
2915:34Francesca Middleton U13WBlackheath & Bromley7.0 
3015:36Olivia WoutersU15WBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
3115:58Rosalie Laban U13WHerne Hill7.8 
3216:01Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U15WCroydon4.6 
3316:04Alice Maingay U15WCroydon11.3 
3416:08Annabelle Hales U13WTonbridge11.4 
3516:10Nik Hebden U13MJudd School20.8 
3616:18Alex Jack U13MHerne Hill8.0 
3716:27Georgia Conroy U13WTonbridge7.9 
3816:57Holly Perks U13WCroydon10.7 
3917:11Jess Butland U15WHerne Hill20.9 
3KXCL U15 L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:29Henry Taylor U15MTonbridge-1.0 
212:50Joe Roberts U15MHerne Hill6.7 
312:54George Shaw U13MBlackheath & Bromley5.5 
413:13Adam Singleterry U15MTonbridge/Judd School1.3 
513:16Tom Phillips U15MSevenoaks School  
613:25Ollie Hill U15MSevenoaks School  
713:32Adam Jeddo U13MTonbridge2.3 
813:42George Hopkins U13MTonbridge0.5 
913:52Jacob Taylor U13MHerne Hill0.0 
1013:54Darren Meier U15MKent Schs9.7 
1113:57Tim Mclain U13MSevenoaks School  
1214:14Alex McDonald U13MTonbridge8.3 
1314:24Max Gregson U13MBlackheath & Bromley11.3 
1414:31Hannah Clark U13WBlackheath & Bromley5.0 
1514:33Isaac Arnott U13MTonbridge1.7 
1614:38Will Andrews U15MBlackheath & Bromley2.6 
1714:43Megan Slattery U13WBlackheath & Bromley6.1 
Page: 1 2