Cumbria League (Inc Cumbria County Veterans Championships) External Results
Keswick
15 Dec 18
6.8KXC 3.4KXC 2.8KXC 1.8KXC 5KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.8KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:19   Noah Hurton U23MMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni-3.6 
222:26   Christopher Richards U23MSalford H/Bangor Uni-3.0 
322:43   Ricky Lightfoot SENMEllenborough-2.3 
422:53   John Battrick SENMKeswick-2.0 
523:46   Luke Bowen U20MKendal/Ambleside/St. Mary's Uni-0.9 
623:54   Tom Humphries U20MLancaster & Morecambe-0.1 
723:59   Jonathan Cox SENMEden Runners-1.1 
824:03   Calum Tinnion SENMKeswick/Tri-Lakeland-0.1 
924:06   Joshua Michael Liddle U20MEden Runners-0.3 
1024:16   Charlie Lowther V40MEden Runners1.4 
1124:23   Julian Hatcher V40MBorder1.2 
1224:25   Michael Ainsworth V35MHelm Hill2.2 
1325:07   Steven Berry V35MBorder1.9 
1425:16   Mark Likeman V35MCumberland Fell Runners4.4 
1525:57   Mark BonnerV45MGalaxo Hoad  
1626:29   Derek Hurton V50MEden Runners4.6 
1726:47   Josh Murphy SENMBlack Combe/Leven Valley5.1 
1827:17   Craig Holliday SENMCarlisle Tri2.9 
1927:21   Dougie MooreV45Mu/a  
2027:24   Peter Kemp V40MEllenborough7.1 
2127:26   Adam Brailsford V40MNorthern Fells RC7.8 
2227:37   Robert Daley V40MEden Runners5.1 
2327:41   David McNally V40MLeven Valley4.5 
2427:43   Mike AndersonV55MDerwent  
2528:10   Jeffrey Chadwick V50MHoad Hill/Helm Hill6.2 
2628:17   Phil Cooper V40MEden Runners5.6 
2728:19   Dave Parker V50MLeven Valley6.0 
2828:35   Ivan Holroyd V45MKeswick5.7 
2928:43   Steve Jones V40MKeswick6.3 
3029:01   Jess GillonSENMEdenR  
3129:18   James GrinbergsSENMEdenR  
3229:19   Nick StamperV50MEdenR  
3329:32   Mark Colman V40MCarlisle Tri12.6 
3429:37   Richard ClarkeV40MNorthern F  
3529:41   David Bowness V55MCumberland AC9.2 
3629:54   Matt Charlton SENMDH Runners5.0 
3729:56   David Harper V35MDerwent Cockermouth8.7 
3830:14   Joe Boardman V50MAnnan6.8 
3930:24   Roy Gibson V55MKendal14.8 
4030:43   Tony Davis V55MDerwent Cockermouth9.4 
4130:57   Stuart Mcgurk V55MKendal10.4 
4230:59   David Wilkinson V60MBorrowdale/Kendal9.0 
4331:57   Jack JohnstonSENMAnnan  
4432:20   Joe Ritson V60MDerwent Cockermouth9.5 
4532:57   John Oakey V45MEden Runners8.4 
4633:01   Ron Fletcher V65MCumberland Fell Runners15.5 
4733:50   Steven Bragg V35MCarlisle Tri12.6 
4834:20   Paul Dobson V50MNorthern Fells RC22.4 
4934:31   Tony Jewell V65MBodyfit RC12.1 
5035:28   Nicholas Downes V40MCumberland AC15.2 
5135:31   Mark Osborne V55MEden Runners12.1 
5235:38   John MurphyV55MAnnan  
5347:03   Alan CreightonV60MAnnan  
 
3.4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:14   Henry Hunter U15MKendal4.4 
213:18   Jakob Nelson U15MLeven Valley4.6 
313:19   Thomas Brailsford U15MKendal4.8 
413:22   Harry Bowen U15MKendal/Ambleside6.3 
513:42   Oliver WilletsU15M   
613:43   Finley CorkhillU15MLeven Valley  
715:13   Alexander Rhodes U15MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners11.5 
817:56   Nathan Ritchie U15MLeven Valley19.8 
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:48   Thomas Renwick U13MEden Runners2.9 
210:55   Kai Hatcher U13MBorder4.4 
310:58   Danny Welch U13MEden Runners3.2 
411:10   Alfie Lamb U13MSeaton3.5 
511:12   Rowan Ashworth U13MAmbleside8.5 
611:23   Harry Ewbank U13MEden Runners7.7 
711:30   Samuel Pullan U13MEden Runners9.7 
811:42   Mason McAnenyU13MEdenR  
912:44   Campbell DonnellyU13MEdenR  
1012:53   Dylan Simpson U13MEden Runners13.9 
1113:26   James GilldaleyU13MEdenR  
 
1.8KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:07   Will McNally U13MLeven Valley8.4 
27:18   Mylo Jewell U13MCumberland Fell Runners5.9 
37:19   Simon RgbyU11MKendal  
47:21   Noah WadsworthU11M   
57:28   Harvey ShawU11MAmbleside  
67:36   Tom AshworthU11MAmbleside  
77:37   William TromansU11MNetherhall  
87:38   Tom Haughan U11MEden Runners8.8 
97:45   Jack MounseyU11MBodyfit  
107:48   Leylon Roberts U13MSeaton15.8 
117:50   Noah HarrisonU11M   
127:52   Adam BorradaileU11M   
138:05   Nathan KempU11M   
148:06   Joshua Todd U11MKendal12.0 
158:07   Alfie Todd U11MKendal12.8 
168:10   Daniel AskewU11M   
178:15   Kyran Wotherspoon U13MAnnan12.1 
188:16   Harry Beetham U11MKeswick26.8 
198:16   Luca StottU11M   
208:20   Matthew HetheringtonU11MEdenR  
218:24   Harry PolandU11M   
228:27   George JackmanU11M   
238:31   Matthew BellU11M   
249:52   Finley Binks U11MEden Runners25.5 
259:54   Louis Simpson U11MEden Runners30.7 
269:55   Cooper WadsworthU11M   
279:56   Kieran Bannister U11MLeven Valley22.7 
289:58   Rudi JewellU11MCFR  
2910:05   Luca RobertsU11MSeaton  
6.8KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:37   Sharon Taylor V35WHelm Hill4.8 
227:41   Jenn Mattinson SENWKeswick6.0 
327:49   Sophie Noon SENWCumberland Fell Runners7.2 
429:07   Annika StumpfSENWDHR  
530:15   Karen Bridge V45WEden Runners8.0 
630:20   Claire Russell V45WCumberland Fell Runners11.4 
730:36   Esther Illman SENWKenilworth Runners/Border7.5 
831:00   Emma Nielsen V45WEden Runners9.0 
931:25   Helen Horne V50WNorthern Fells RC16.6 
1031:36   Fiona Smith V50WBorder10.3 
1131:52   Nicola King V45WEden Runners14.2 
1232:06   Natalie Hawkrigg V45WNorthern Fells RC15.5 
1332:14   Linda Stamper V50WEden Runners9.5 
1432:46   Liz McNallyV45WLeven V  
1533:54   Kathryn Metcalfe V40WEden Runners10.5 
1633:57   Debbie Charlton V40WKeswick12.8 
1734:00   Debbie Walker V40WDerwent Cockermouth10.9 
1834:50   Amanda Singleton V45WEden Runners12.9 
1934:51   Lorna AskewV45WHelm Hill  
2035:37   Nicky Butler V55WKeswick16.2 
2137:04   Alison HatcherV40Wu/a  
2237:06   Lorela MovelaSENWu/a  
2337:42   Fiona Bannister V40WLeven Valley/Unattached15.5 
2442:18   Jane TaylorSENWDerwent  
2546:16   Anna Firth V45WDerwent Cockermouth23.3 
2654:13   ?Heather AllumV35WAnnan  
3.4KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:21   Amelie Marshall U15WTynedale5.9 
214:42   Millie Bell U15WBorder10.4 
315:03   Emily Swarbrick U15WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners8.8 
415:08   Anna Taylor U15WCumberland Fell Runners/Seaton10.5 
515:15   Melissa Mcintosh U15WBorder9.6 
615:22   Emily Rachel Wightman U15WKeswick10.5 
715:34   Isla Cooper U15WAnnan6.9 
816:08   Holly Dobson U15WAmbleside18.0 
916:42   Daisy GillionU15WEdenR   
2.8KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:27   Sophie Rylance U13WAmbleside8.6 
211:42   Georgia Bell U13WLeven Valley7.3 
311:50   Iona JamesonU13WTeviotdale  
412:26   Erin Stone U13WKeswick10.8 
512:32   Fayth Bowness U13WCopeland12.1 
612:57   Olivia Swarbrick U13WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners12.6 
717:47   Ruth WalkerU13W   
1.8KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:53   Rose GilldaleyU11WEdenR  
28:01   Zoe Brannon U11WCopeland15.7 
38:12   Lucy Hetherington U11WEden Runners19.8 
49:48   Millie JebbU11WHelm Hill  
59:53   Ami Miller U11WAnnan22.9 
69:57   Isla JebbU11WHelm Hill  
79:58   Thalia KaseiraU11W   
89:59   Scarlett Stone U11WKeswick18.0 
911:25   Bethany Swarbrick U11WCopeland33.1 
 
5KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:04   Robin Regan U17MEden Runners-0.5 
218:43   Sam Almond U17MEden Runners0.9 
318:56   Mitchell Liddle U17MBorder/Team North Cumbria1.4 
419:24   Charlie Harding U17MEden Runners3.9 
524:37   Adam Williamson U17MLeven Valley13.8 
5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:49   Olivia GrahamU17Wu/a  
230:42   Lily GilldaleyU17Wu/a