Berkshire County Championships External Results
Pangbourne
16 Dec 18
4.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 9KXC 12KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:21Luke Hynes U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.7 
215:48Sam Hodgson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.5 
315:51Max Stevens U15MBracknell AC-0.5 
415:52Oliver Craggs U15MReading AC-0.8 
516:06Charlie Borgnis U15MBracknell AC5.6 
616:11Marcus Nye U15MBracknell AC2.4 
716:15William Goddard U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.0 
816:19Jack Campbell U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.9 
916:27Matthew Knight U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.5 
1016:31Laurie Baker U15MReading AC2.5 
1116:47Alex Bate U15MCookham10.9 
1216:59Rocco Hudson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.2 
1317:02Aryan Gupta U15MReading AC0.0 
1417:10Frank McGrath U15MCookham-1.9 
1517:13Joshua Alexander U15MBracknell AC3.8 
1617:24Benjamin McCabe U15MReading AC8.1 
1717:29Callum du Preez U15MCookham5.6 
1817:36Anuchaa Hynes U15MMaidenhead7.8 
1917:42Torin Brooks U15MBracknell AC6.6 
2017:49Luke Birdseye U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.3 
2118:00Edwin Isted U15MCookham3.1 
2218:04Satvik Nath U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.9 
2318:06Oliver Barrett U15MBracknell AC8.8 
2418:38Connor Law U15MBracknell AC3.7 
2518:42Elio Babb U15MReading AC15.9 
2618:44Daniel Cleare U15MReading AC15.8 
2719:00Nick Holdsworth U15MCookham2.6 
2819:03Caleb Berry U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.0 
2919:10Jack Everson-Plant U15MCookham8.2 
3019:31Samuel Austin U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.0 
3119:42George Ferguson U15MNewbury/London Schs5.4 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:09Aidan Dias U13MBracknell AC0.8 
29:20Nicholas Thomas U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.4 
39:20Julian Abass U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.8 
49:21Benjamin Dewar U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.9 
59:26Nathan Rollins U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.3 
69:28George Thomas U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.3 
79:43Tathan Brooks U13MBracknell AC8.0 
89:44Callum Bleazard U13MCookham6.3 
99:48Samuel Pemberton U13MBracknell AC5.6 
109:51Oscar Bailey U13MBracknell AC-1.5 
119:52Edward Lewis U13MReading AC2.1 
129:53Aidan Marshall U13MReading AC0.4 
139:58Toby Clark U13MTeam Kennet1.3 
1410:00Joshua Claassen U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.4 
1510:05Samuel Lindsey-Halls U13MReading AC4.8 
1610:07Noah Kemp U13MTeam Kennet4.8 
1710:20Atticus Chute U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.8 
1810:21Tom Ellington U13MCookham10.2 
1910:26Nicholas Haldane U13MReading AC4.5 
2010:28Oliver Tozer U13MTeam Kennet10.5 
2111:03Victor Sanz-Bueno U13MReading AC10.6 
2211:06George Huggett U13MReading AC13.5 
2311:08Charlie Shervell U13MCookham6.6 
2411:46Arthur Saldaev U13MBracknell AC13.8 
2512:23Isaac Mitcham U11MTeam Kennet16.3 
2613:27Rio Scott-Smith U13MReading AC22.7 
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:40Josie Robertson U13WNewbury4.2 
210:05Freya Willcox U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.0 
310:09Kirsten Fraser U13WTeam Kennet3.5 
410:11Evie Elson U13WReading AC6.7 
510:13Isabelle Thorpe U13WBracknell AC4.1 
610:15Marnie Fieldsend U13WBracknell AC5.0 
710:18Ella Newman U13WReading AC2.9 
810:24Holly Haldane U13WReading AC4.6 
910:38Oona Gibbons U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.3 
1010:43Siena Brancato U13WCookham7.3 
1110:47Amy Sinclair U13WBracknell AC9.1 
1210:52Eve Brown U13WTeam Kennet9.3 
1311:03Jacqueline Heller U13WCookham3.7 
1411:11Amelie Taylor U13WCookham13.5 
1511:13Elizabeth Ryan U13WReading AC8.1 
1611:17Anna PattersonU13WTeam Kennet  
1711:18Asmi Saha U13WCookham6.4 
1811:19Emma Yeadon U13WReading AC10.9 
1911:20Grace Allan U13WCookham12.6 
2011:21Carys Allan U13WCookham12.5 
2111:23Miriam Cooper U13WNewbury5.8 
2211:28Erin Ackroyd U13WBracknell AC12.1 
2311:29Olivia O'Brien U13WBracknell AC9.6 
2411:32Corin Tims U13WBracknell AC12.7 
2511:34Jenna Bailey U13WBracknell AC4.9 
2611:37Zoe Rennie U13WReading AC10.2 
2711:44Katie Flockhart U13WBracknell AC5.6 
2811:54Zoe Horsfield U13WBracknell AC13.5 
2912:11Chloe Swindells U13WBracknell AC20.3 
3012:12Molly Barnes U13WReading AC6.9 
3112:16Amelie Jacobs U13WBracknell AC17.3 
 
4KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:45Jasmine Young U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.1 
213:53Eloisa Harris U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.3 
313:58Nathalie Camp U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.6 
414:20Abigail Baines U15WBracknell AC3.2 
514:22Jessica Hatch U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.8 
614:35Luci Robertson U15WNewbury7.0 
714:37Cara Terry U15WCookham6.0 
814:49Jemima Ridley U15WCookham3.5 
915:00Manisha Dave U15WBracknell AC6.6 
1015:09Jemima Davies U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.2 
1115:15Ella Benson U15WBracknell AC9.2 
1215:19Talia Painting U15WReading AC10.1 
1315:21Amber Bailey U15WBracknell AC7.8 
1415:44Lucy Hall U15WBracknell AC5.7 
1515:56Jemima Crocker U15WReading AC6.1 
1616:09Katie Barnes U15WReading AC5.7 
1716:16Scarlett Taplin U15WReading AC11.2 
1816:19Annalise Gale U15WTeam Kennet9.6 
1916:44Sophie Bhatt U15WNewbury7.5 
2017:09Mia Benneyworth U15WBracknell AC14.9 
2117:22Eilidh Green U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.9 
 
5KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:20Amy Young U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.3 
218:38Hermione Walker U17WReading AC9.1 
318:48Naomi Harris U17WReading AC2.6 
418:50Ella van Heerde U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.2 
519:21Lucy Wells U17WBracknell AC6.4 
619:29Abigail Hancock U17WReading AC3.0 
720:01Freya Jones U17WBracknell AC/Reading AC/Harrow12.8 
820:02Alannah Chadwick U17WReading AC10.9 
920:09Hannah Read U17WBracknell AC10.3 
1020:29Charlie Holden U17WCamberley12.9 
1120:46Bethan Philp U17WTeam Kennet11.5 
1220:49Lara Croft U17WBracknell AC/Harrow8.9 
1321:04Elena Jones U17WBracknell AC/Harrow11.6 
1421:35Abbie Jones U17WMaidenhead/Bracknell AC6.1 
1522:03Caitlin Nowell U17WTeam Kennet17.4 
1622:44Oonagh O'Driscoll U17WReading AC/Ireland8.6 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:08Max McGarvie U17MHillingdon-2.8 
218:17Oliver Hall U17MBracknell AC-4.0 
318:20Adam Gambrill U17MCookham3.1 
418:25James Rennie U17MReading RR-2.2 
518:30Matthew Raynor U17MReading AC-0.4 
618:30Tobias Allen U17MNewbury3.8 
718:32Ross van Heerde U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.8 
818:35Harry Withers U17MBracknell AC6.3 
918:43Henry Fieldsend U17MBracknell AC-0.8 
1018:59Ben Rollings U17MReading AC0.1 
1119:12Tom Rickards U17MReading AC-0.6 
1219:14Ben Reynolds U17MCookham1.1 
1319:31Cameron Langley U17MNewbury6.1 
1419:53Joshua Patteson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.9 
1519:57Callum Broadbent U17MBracknell AC-1.2 
1620:08Hugh Beattie U17MNewbury9.4 
1720:17Sammy March U17MCookham2.3 
1820:20Ben Rowe U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.3 
1920:33Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.6 
2021:08Alasdair Poll U17MBracknell AC8.8 
2122:17Ellis Russell U17MNewbury8.1 
6KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:07Izzy Fry U20WNewbury/St. Mary's Uni-1.0 
220:14Niamh Reid-Smith U20WAldershot, Farnham & District5.2 
320:24Meg Ormond U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.5 
420:43Elena Carey U20WBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London2.0 
521:09Amelia Wilks U20WBracknell AC11.9 
621:20Hannah Barnard U20WBracknell AC/Portsmouth Uni5.8 
 
8KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:13Amelia Quirk U20WBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni-2.0 
229:38Kirsty Walker U20WReading AC/Loughborough Students0.5 
330:11Sophie Crumly SENWReading AC1.2 
430:31Jessica Franklin V35WNewbury/Veterans4.8 
531:18Anna Boniface SENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London1.1 
632:45Victoria Duncan SENWNewbury7.6 
732:58Rebecca Turton SENWTipton/Birmingham Uni5.6 
833:11Laurie Marlow SENWBracknell AC2.1 
933:24Mireille Cook V40WNewbury13.0 
1033:51Rachel Allen V45WNewbury8.2 
1134:15Susan Francis V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties Vets7.2 
1234:35Kirsty Bennet U23WTeam Kennet/Warwick Uni9.1 
1334:57Helen Pool V40WReading RR6.6 
1435:45Hayleigh Wood SENWReading AC/Loughborough Students7.0 
1535:56Rebecca Downie U20WNewbury10.0 
1635:57Lucy Daniells V35WReading AC8.9 
1735:59Georgina Offer U23WMarlborough Athletics/Newbury14.5 
1837:55Nicole Rickett V35WReading RR/Germany18.1 
1938:05Jenny Eaton V55WNewbury13.0 
2038:15Lesley Whiley V55WReading RR13.2 
2139:46Susan Knight V55WReading RR17.8 
2241:32Georgina Bradford U23WTeam Kennet/Portsmouth Uni17.7 
 
9KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:03Alex Sutton U20MReading AC/Manchester Uni-1.8 
230:19Daniel Brookling U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs-4.1 
330:25Eddie Steveni U20MReading AC-1.2 
431:23Maxwell Cooper U20MBracknell AC/Reading AC1.3 
532:51Thomas Nike U20MReading AC0.2 
633:00Toby Draper U20MTeam Kennet5.0 
735:47Bradley Thomas U20MTeam Kennet3.9 
 
12KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
138:24Alex Tovey SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-4.0 
238:35Rob Corney SENMReading RR-4.3 
339:35Edward Stockdale SENMReading AC-0.4 
439:47Isaac Farnworth U20MReading AC-2.0 
540:00Mark Apsey SENMReading RR-0.4 
640:17Joseph BranchSENMWycombe phoenix harriers AC  
740:26Matthew Green SENMNewbury-1.9 
840:39James Craggs V35MNewbury-0.9 
940:53Jack Gregory SENMReading RR/Southampton Uni-2.6 
1041:03Callum O'Neill U23MNewbury/Birmingham Uni-2.2 
1141:07Mark Worringham V40MReading RR/Southern Counties Vets-1.7 
1241:20Ryan O'Brien SENMReading AC-0.8 
1341:54Luc Jolly V35MReading AC-2.8 
1442:06Darrel  MayV35MHatch Warren Runners   
1542:12David Lewis SENMReading AC-0.4 
1642:27Adam Rennie V45MReading AC-0.3 
1742:39Chris Lucas SENMReading RR0.7 
1842:44David McCoySENMReading Roadrunners  
1943:06Ryan Faulkner SENMReading AC/Reading Uni1.3 
2043:15Philip Marshall V35MNewbury1.3 
2143:32Michael Robbins SENMNewbury0.8 
2244:07Daniel Tuttle SENMNewbury-1.0 
2344:20Steven Barnes V45MNewbury0.2 
2444:29Rob McHarg V50MBelgrave/Datchet0.2 
2544:33Mike Wheeler SENMNewbury/Reading Joggers0.7 
2644:37Ashley Middlewick SENMReading RR3.3 
2744:46Bruce Poll V45MBracknell AC2.2 
2844:52Ben Wickens SENMNewbury0.2 
2945:20William Tyson U23MNewbury/Swansea Uni2.1 
3045:29Jeff Bird V40MNewbury1.7 
3145:30Gavin Mead SENMBracknell Forest2.5 
3245:36Chris Burt SENMReading RR1.0 
3345:40Ben Whalley V45MReading RR4.7 
3445:54Andrew  BlenkinsopV35MReading Roadrunners  
3546:17Martin Walker V40MNewbury5.0 
3646:25Bart Kuijten V40MTeam Kennet6.2 
3746:32Brian Kirsopp V55MReading RR2.6 
3846:43Pete Jewell V55MReading RR3.6 
3946:58Andy Mckendrick SENMNewbury5.7 
4047:21Grant Hopkins SENMReading RR4.0 
4147:47Daniel Taylor SENMNewbury7.1 
4247:59Andrew Smith V40MReading RR/Unattached2.1 
4348:26Alex Rocks SENMVegan11.3 
4448:51Robin Smith V60MDatchet7.1 
4549:45Simon Kirby V45MNewbury12.7 
4650:02Philip BranstonV35MUnattached  
4751:48Tim Grant V50MReading RR15.2 
4852:35David Ridley V40MCookham8.9 
4952:43David Caswell V50MReading RR8.8 
5052:58Simon SmithV35MCookham RC  
5153:18Nick Huskinson V45MReading AC13.2 
5254:57Gareth Jones V45MBracknell AC12.1 
5355:18Duncan Engstrom V50MBracknell Forest22.8 
5455:45Bryan Curtayne V45MReading RR12.2 
5557:16Mitchell Poustie V35MTeam Kennet11.4 
5659:20Gerard ODriscollV35MReading AC  
5771:11Nicholas Adley V35MReading RR12.1