South West Inter County Championships External Results
Yeovil
6 Jan 19
8.5KXC 5.28KXC 4.08KXC 3.16KXC 1.58KXC 3.62KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.5KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:38   Owain Jones V35MBristol & West-2.1 
229:46   Philip Wylie V40MCheltenham/Highgate-3.7 
329:53   Finn Birnie U20MNewquay & Par/Truro School-1.9 
430:01   Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.9 
530:07   Luke Prior U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni-4.8 
630:14   Mark Jenkin V40MBideford-2.9 
730:26   Harry Allen SENMBristol & West-3.5 
830:29   Johnny Gilby V35MDerby-1.8 
930:30   Joshua Moody SENMBristol & West-2.4 
1030:44   Tony Brewer V35MMile High-2.0 
1130:46   Max Davis U20MAvon Valley-2.2 
1230:51   Andrew Watt SENMBristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni-3.5 
1330:55   Samuel Goodchild U20MCornwall AC-2.4 
1431:11   Ben Lloyd U20MYeovil/Wells City0.4 
1531:13   Callum Choules U20MNorth Devon/Brunel Uni London-1.1 
1631:18   Joseph Ballard U23MBristol & West/Swindon2.4 
1731:27   Patrick Livingstone U23MCardiff Uni11.1 
1831:30   Robert Ellis SENMExmouth0.3 
1931:31   Christian Green SENMWells City-1.7 
2031:34   Phil Burden V40MTaunton/South West Vets-1.1 
2131:35   Toby Garrick U20MSidmouth2.7 
2231:37   Jordan Andrews SENMTavistock Run Project-1.9 
2331:40   Aaron Pritchard SENMTeam Bath-1.6 
2431:41   Freddie Webb U20MTeam Bath11.7 
2531:45   Callum Crawford SENMExeter/Loughborough Students-0.4 
2631:49   Adam Holland SENMTavistock-2.2 
2731:51   Simon Byrne SENMSwindon-1.9 
2831:53   Joe Connors U23MYate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury-1.8 
2931:54   Tom Slattery U20MCornwall AC/Warwick Uni-2.0 
3031:55   Ben Hawkins U23MTaunton2.6 
3131:58   Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath1.7 
3232:05   Luke Hanson V35MSouthville/South West Vets4.1 
3332:07   Daniel Alsop V35MSt. Austell/Cornwall AC1.6 
3432:15   Rob Orton V35MBodmin Road Runners/PB-0.3 
3532:17   Alberto Beltran SENMBristol & West0.1 
3632:29   Dan Thomas SENMCheltenham-1.6 
3732:31   Tom Carthey V35MFalmouth0.5 
3832:32   Luke Murray V40MClevedon-0.8 
3932:35   Chris Roxburgh SENMAvon Valley0.6 
4032:38   Sergio Martinez Gonzalez SENMSwindon4.1 
4132:39   Colin Snook V40MCornwall AC0.1 
4232:41   Stuart Holloway SENMCity of Salisbury-1.2 
4332:44   James Donald V35MTeam Bath-0.5 
4432:51   Aidan Daniel U23MBirmingham Uni0.9 
4532:55   Ryan Hanley SENMCornwall AC0.5 
4633:02   Simon Gilbert V40MDevizes-0.2 
4733:03   Zak Hurrell SENMWells City0.0 
4833:05   Felix Rusby U23MWells City/Yeovil/Bristol Uni-0.4 
4933:06   David Eagon SENMBristol & West-2.3 
5033:07   Paul Whear V50MCornwall AC0.8 
5133:08   Paul Gardiner V35MChippenham H0.4 
5233:12   Chris Rimmer SENMTavistock Run Project-2.0 
5333:22   Ben Rawlins U20MWestbury/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport0.0 
5433:30   Thomas Davies SENMTeam Bath0.4 
5533:32   Edward Smart U20MTavistock Run Project3.1 
5633:40   Peter Bains SENMBristol & West-1.1 
5733:44   Alexander McCartney U20MNewquay & Par/Truro School0.2 
5833:50   Jamie Williams U20MCity of Plymouth1.8 
5933:51   Jordan Channon U23MTavistock Run Project6.7 
6033:53   Simon Williams V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par3.9 
6133:58   Niall Thorne U20MAvon Valley1.7 
6234:00   James McKibbin U23MNorth Devon0.0 
6334:06   Michael Johnson U20MWimborne5.8 
6434:07   William Dax U23MTavistock/Falmouth & Exeter SU2.4 
6534:09   David Warnes U20MNorth Somerset/Newcastle Uni2.9 
6634:12   Ethan Pierce U20MSwindon-1.6 
6734:15   Harry Heffer U20MPoole AC6.9 
6834:16   Paul Stevens V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par2.6 
6934:17   Alec Woods V50MSouth West Vets/Team Bath5.2 
7034:24   Joseph Donworth SENMFrome/City of Salisbury-0.6 
7134:32   Andrew Duncan V35MChippenham H3.0 
7234:36   Owen Astington SENMRunning For Time1.8 
7334:39   Lee Southernwood V35MClevedon1.1 
7434:54   Guy Woods V55MSouth West Vets1.2 
7535:03   Callum Smith U20MNorth Somerset5.0 
7635:04   Steve Fletcher SENMPlymouth H0.5 
7735:10   Robbie Hawkins SENMYeovil/Yeovil Town0.6 
7835:13   Richard Davidson V40MCity of Salisbury1.9 
7935:14   Scott Watkins V35MBristol & West/Torbay4.8 
8035:18   Darren Garman V45MBristol & West2.3 
8135:22   Eliot Ball SENMTeam Bath/Team Bath5.2 
8235:25   Miko Cadeddu SENMSouth West RR0.2 
8335:27   Richard Brawn V35MBournemouth2.5 
8435:36   Steve Brett V45MAndover4.9 
8535:37   Tony Roper V55MBristol & West/Midland Masters2.8 
8635:40   Ian Luke V40MPoole Runners4.9 
8735:49   Charlie Gibbard U20MTavistock Run Project3.0 
8835:50   Connor Trerise U20MCornwall AC1.7 
8935:55   Luke Hopper U20MNewquay & Par3.0 
9035:57   Philip Reese V35MDorset Doddlers4.9 
9136:02   Jack Longstaff SENMBristol & West3.8 
9236:03   Brad Pontin SENMBristol & West4.4 
9336:19   Aidan Noble U20MYate/Westbury4.6 
9436:24   Chris Maxwell V45MTeam Bath9.0 
9536:27   Neil Turney V35MBristol & West2.6 
9636:33   Adam Gough V35MDorchester4.8 
9736:46   Robin Phillips V45MWestbury3.2 
9836:52   James Heal V45MTaunton3.6 
9937:01   Richard Noble V45MWestbury3.3 
10037:11   Steve Wood V45MClevedon2.7 
10137:20   Rohan Archer U20MChippenham H1.5 
10237:23   Martin Hewlett SENMClevedon3.8 
10337:27   David Wilcox V50MSouth West Vets6.6 
10437:30   Harry Rolph SENMEgdon Heath4.5 
10537:33   Alex Peyton-Jones V35MPlymouth H1.2 
10637:36   Joe Godden V35MPoole Runners3.6 
10737:39   Richard Wade V50MBournemouth9.7 
10837:44   Stuart Glenister V45MBournemouth8.0 
10937:48   William Spencer U20MTiverton3.5 
11037:49   Matthew M Crocker V40MClevedon3.6 
11138:00   Ewan Paton V45MWestbury4.6 
11238:05   Gary Macalister V40MAvon Valley3.0 
11338:12   Dan Titheradge SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni7.9 
11438:20   Paul Deaton V50MSouthville4.6 
11538:28   Simon Wildbur V40MPoole AC8.1 
11638:33   Franklyn Young V55MWinchester/South West Vets4.7 
11738:36   Malcolm Treby V45MTeam Bath7.5 
11838:38   Jonathan Goodland V60MBristol & West/Great Western4.9 
11938:46   Ben Burns V35MClevedon3.2 
12038:55   Thomas Davies U20MExeter12.4 
12138:59   Matt Faramus U23MEgdon Heath4.3 
12239:06   Mark Pierce V45MSwindon7.5 
12339:08   Paul Davy V35MRunning For Time4.8 
12439:25   Stuart Heath V35MClevedon9.1 
12539:30   Angus Paton V35MCity of Salisbury8.0 
12639:31   Tom Abrahams V40MClevedon4.9 
12739:32   Mark Gosney V45MRunning For Time10.2 
12839:37   Simon Hearn V50MBournemouth5.6 
12939:44   Andrew Parkhill SENMZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth5.0 
13039:51   Tom Hutchison V65MTeam Bath7.7 
13139:53   Gary Lewis V35MClevedon2.3 
13239:58   Chris Hockley SENMRunning For Time9.9 
13339:59   Mark Glanville V40MCity of Salisbury11.4 
13440:02   Robin PhillipsSENMRunning for Time  
13540:02   Chris Maple V45MCity of Salisbury7.5 
13640:04   Chris Davies V45MClevedon9.1 
13740:09   Alwyn Royall V50MChippenham H6.4 
13840:19   Peter Wheddon V60MClevedon11.0 
13940:24   Dave Purchase V45MMaiden Newton/Running For Time7.4 
14040:25   Giles Archer V45MChippenham H6.9 
14140:29   Ian Gronwalt V50MPB7.8 
14240:37   Robert Rawles V45MWimborne8.0 
14341:39   Owen Davies SENMTeam Bath5.0 
14442:11   Steven Mitchell V45MCity of Salisbury5.8 
14542:21   Stephen Nicholls V50MCity of Salisbury10.9 
14642:21   David Crowther V35MDorchester10.3 
14742:30   Richard Larcombe V45MCity of Salisbury7.2 
14842:54   David George V60MWestbury13.8 
14943:06   Gary Jennings V60MSouthville9.9 
15043:13   Jonathan Kershaw V40MCity of Salisbury6.9 
15143:22   James Ballard V50MCity of Salisbury8.0 
15243:34   Jordan Bullock U20MChippenham H9.0 
15344:18   Peter Kingswell-Farr V50MWimborne9.3 
15444:25   Andrew Olden V45MWimborne9.7 
15544:31   Rob Grubb V50MClevedon19.5 
15646:10   Ian Graham V70MBournemouth14.3 
15746:25   Jack Clotworthy V45MRunning For Time10.6 
15846:45   Tim Wookey V40MClevedon26.8 
15947:43   Neil Bennett V50MExeter28.1 
16048:16   Ian Edwards V40MNorfolk Gazelles12.6 
16152:01   Kevin O'Leary V50MCity of Salisbury14.7 
16262:50   James Portus V60MNewton Abbot33.0 
 
5.28KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:51   Oliver Smart U17MTavistock Run Project-2.7 
217:55   Flynn Jennings U17MBideford-3.1 
318:05   Abdi Hasan U17MYate/Westbury-1.6 
418:06   Harris Mier U17MCornwall AC/Truro School-0.3 
518:27   Johnny Livingstone U17MExeter-2.0 
619:06   Sam Gentry U17MNorth Somerset-0.2 
719:08   James Alcock U17MTorbay1.2 
819:09   Edward Mitchell U17MCornwall AC-0.8 
919:10   Hamish James U17MNorth Devon-0.8 
1019:19   Alexander Parsons U17MTeam Bath-1.9 
1119:25   Bradley Stevens U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs4.4 
1219:39   Benjy McCartney U17MNewquay & Par1.2 
1319:53   Louis Ratcliffe U17MCornwall AC2.2 
1420:01   Nathaniel Willmore U17MPoole Runners1.9 
1520:11   Will Morris U17MLavington Athletics/Marlborough & District Junior0.9 
1620:12   Chet Gillespie U17MAxe Valley0.3 
1720:28   Max Watson U17MTaunton/King's College Taunton1.6 
1820:35   Luke Hamley U17MNorth Devon0.0 
1920:40   Archie Tyler U17MYeovil/Wells City4.4 
2020:50   Sam Ponter U17MTaunton0.4 
2120:57   Andrew Power U17MTaunton1.4 
2221:02   Seth Lake U17MWimborne3.7 
2321:03   Daniel Newman U17MCity of Plymouth1.3 
2421:14   Gregory Hayward U17MWestbury/Yate-0.4 
2521:20   Alexander Bly U17MTorbay8.6 
2621:44   Lucas Moses U17MNewquay & Par3.2 
2721:46   Leo Stockham U17MWells City1.8 
2821:54   Luke Buck U17MCirencester8.2 
2922:04   Archie Pierce U17MSwindon1.8 
3022:37   William Wright U17MNewquay & Par3.9 
3122:44   Matthew Railton U17MCornwall AC3.2 
3223:05   Tom ReedU17MWestbury Harriers  
3323:44   William Brodie U17MPoole Runners2.4 
3425:41   Jacob Small U17MPoole Runners7.5 
 
4.08KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:53   Joe Ponter U15MTaunton-0.8 
214:01   Isaac Murray U15MCornwall AC-0.4 
314:09   Tom Heal U15MTaunton-0.1 
414:11   AN Other      
514:18   Sam Mills U15MExeter0.6 
614:30   Oliver Capps U15MExeter2.6 
714:31   Toby Watson U15MWells City/Yeovil2.6 
814:34   Adam Leworthy U15MNorth Devon0.8 
914:36   Tommy Hummel U15MWells City/Yeovil3.1 
1014:39   Jasper Todd U15MBournemouth-0.2 
1114:45   Robert Jones U15MNew Forest Junior1.7 
1214:52   Sam Priday U15MOkehampton3.6 
1314:55   Zak Clemens U15MCornwall AC3.0 
1414:55   Daniel Fisher U15MTaunton2.7 
1514:58   Daniel Maydew U15MWells City/Yeovil1.2 
1614:59   Louis Chamberlain U15MExeter0.4 
1715:00   Oliver Woodmason U15MCity of Plymouth0.7 
1815:05   Bradley Glover U15MWells City4.3 
1915:12   Tom Fuller U15MWimborne3.0 
2015:15   William Scott U15MNorth Somerset2.8 
2115:18   Joe Milton U15MAvon Valley3.0 
2215:26   Owen Pitcher U15MDorchester4.2 
2315:32   Josh Smith U15MPoole AC-0.3 
2415:34   Fred Fisher U15MTaunton/King's College Taunton/Yeovil6.9 
2515:35   Joe Dix U15MTavistock3.9 
2615:36   William Russell U15MTavistock2.4 
2715:38   Seth Hall-Nunn U15MDorchester9.9 
2815:46   Tom Markey U15MAvon Valley4.9 
2915:49   Ollie Campbell U15MNorth Somerset2.7 
3015:51   Lukas Bailey U15MCity of Salisbury2.8 
3115:52   Myles Begley U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot4.3 
3215:53   Oliver Forsey U15MDorchester7.0 
3315:55   Jake Fisher U15MTaunton/King's College Taunton5.3 
3415:57   Jack Gunning U15MSwindon3.0 
3516:01   George Thomas U15MNorth Devon2.4 
3616:14   Oliver Andrews U15MNorth Somerset5.8 
3716:26   Oliver Squires U15MNew Forest Junior/Dorset Schs2.5 
3816:27   Toby Baker U15MTeam Bath4.1 
3916:41   Fin Perham U15MCornwall AC4.9 
4016:43   James Horton U15MCornwall AC14.5 
4116:49   Louie Brunsdon U15MNorth Somerset4.1 
4216:53   Charles Broadhurst U15MNorth Somerset4.6 
4316:57   George Mitchell U15MCornwall AC8.4 
4417:18   Jay Dunn U15MWimborne5.3 
4517:20   Jake Gray U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness16.3 
4617:27   Archie Dowson U15MTaunton7.4 
4717:37   Perran Lutey U15MNewquay & Par6.9 
4818:04   John Pritchard U15MNewquay & Par8.5 
4919:17   Christopher Kirwin U15MTorbay7.6 
 
3.16KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:29   William Rabjohns U13MPoole AC0.0 
211:41   Charlie Hague U13MExeter2.1 
312:13   Jacob Webb U13MCornwall AC5.5 
412:17   William Pengelly U13MNorth Devon3.1 
512:18   Thomas Jones U13MCity of Plymouth2.6 
Page: 1 2 3