Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling
20 Oct 18
3.3KXC 2.4KXC 1.65KXC 6KXC 9KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.3KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:46   Harry Henriksen U15MLasswade0.5 
211:05   Cameron Macmillan U15MCentral3.0 
311:11   Angus Wright U15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC0.6 
411:14   Struan Bennet U15MFife1.4 
511:22   Sam Griffin U15MAberdeen1.2 
611:23   Andrew McGill U15MLinlithgow2.1 
711:24   G CollinsU15MTeam Borders  
811:28   E ChristieU15MTeam Borders  
911:29   Laurence Petty U15MDundee Hawkhill-0.9 
1011:33   Conor Gourley U15MPitreavie2.4 
1111:35   Cameron Kerr U15MCentral3.2 
1211:45   Kai Crawford U15MAberdeen1.2 
1311:48   Tendai Nyabadza U15MHarmeny4.1 
1411:50   Jamie Eyton-Jones U15MCorstorphine3.8 
1511:53   Ben Struthers U15MCorstorphine3.8 
1612:00   Muir Gillespie U15MEdinburgh AC4.1 
1712:06   Tejay Scott U15MDundee Hawkhill4.9 
1812:09   Ben Sutherland U15MFalkirk2.6 
1912:12   Alex Douglas U15MPerth Strathtay5.5 
2012:13   A IvoryU15MGeorge Heriots School  
2112:13   Ross Dewar U15MEdinburgh AC1.2 
2212:18   Luke Kennedy U15MFalkirk7.0 
2312:23   James Grant U15MStrathearn/Perth Strathtay3.9 
2412:33   Daniel Lidstone U15MPerth Strathtay3.2 
2512:36   Lewis Donnelly U15MFife6.2 
2612:39   Finlay Cooper U15MAberdeen7.8 
2712:41   T ThinU15MGeorge Heriots School  
2812:41   Joseph Placentino U15MDundee Hawkhill8.6 
2912:47   R BrightU15MGeorge Heriots School  
3012:50   T McAskilU15MTeviotdale Harriers  
3112:52   Connor Daly U15MEdinburgh AC3.9 
3212:53   Euan Docherty U15MCentral7.4 
3312:56   Patrick Lang U15MAberdeen6.7 
3413:03   Dylan Dickie U15MAberdeen6.5 
3513:07   M PowerU15MTeam Borders  
3613:10   K McFarlaneU15MPitreavie AAC  
3713:10   Adam Grieve U15MFalkirk4.5 
3813:12   Archie Yeaman U15MDundee Hawkhill12.3 
3913:12   Archie Dye U15MDundee Hawkhill9.8 
4013:20   E McIverU15MLivingston AC  
4113:24   Nathan Laing U15MFalkirk9.3 
4213:27   R WelshU15MTeviotdale Harriers  
4313:30   Euan Campbell U15MCentral8.4 
4413:34   Gregor Hunter U15MFalkirk9.8 
4513:40   Murray Close U15MFalkirk16.1 
4613:40   K DownieU15MAberdeen AAC  
4713:48   Jack Collingwood U15MStrathearn10.5 
4813:53   Aaron Bennet U15MPH Racing9.2 
4914:02   Alastair Scott U15MLasswade9.1 
5014:06   Jay Stewart U15MEdinburgh AC9.3 
5114:10   Andrew Baird U15MFalkirk10.9 
5214:18   Dean Chalmers U15MDunfermline Track & Field15.5 
5314:50   Jack Stokes U15MFalkirk16.9 
5414:57   James Cuthbert U15MDunfermline Track & Field13.9 
5516:09   Ross Lawrie U15MCentral12.5 
5616:29   B JamiesonU15MGeorge Heriots School  
5719:06   Adam McGregor U15MCentral25.5 
 
2.4KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:00   Finlay Ross U13MHarmeny2.1 
210:05   C RankineU13MTeam Borders  
310:06   Hamish Mckay U13MAberdeen3.7 
410:13   Aleksander Jovcic U13MAberdeen5.5 
510:13   Alasdair Wallace U13MHarmeny5.6 
610:18   Caleb Mcleod U13MPitreavie2.9 
710:18   Thomas Fulton U13MFalkirk10.0 
810:18   Andrew McWilliam U13MLasswade7.5 
910:23   Innes Wright U13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC5.1 
1010:34   Ethan Lorimer U15MHarmeny11.7 
1110:36   Nathan Denis U13MHarmeny7.3 
1210:44   Struan Gatherer U13MPerth Strathtay6.5 
1310:44   A SmithU13MAberdeen AAC  
1410:47   G PenacchioU13MFife AC  
1510:47   C BrocU13MAberdeen AAC  
1610:50   David Lidstone U13MPerth Strathtay7.3 
1710:50   Aaron Middleton U13MCentral6.8 
1810:52   Joshua Kennedy U13MCentral8.0 
1910:54   Z FieldU13MTeam Borders  
2010:57   A HendryU13MTeam Borders  
2111:00   Rhys Crawford U13MAberdeen6.3 
2211:01   Matthew Ross U13MFalkirk17.1 
2311:02   Oliver Rodger U13MPitreavie6.6 
2411:07   Jonathan Collings U13MLivingston7.3 
2511:09   Adam Kennedy U13MFalkirk11.4 
2611:11   Stewart Graham U13MFalkirk10.7 
2711:13   Greg Ritchie U13MFalkirk8.8 
2811:13   Kyle Beck U13MStrathearn13.5 
2911:14   Harry Mowatt U13MPerth Strathtay8.4 
3011:14   C LuptonU13MTeam East Lothian  
3111:14   K FultonU13MTeam Borders  
3211:14   Tom Campbell U13MCentral11.2 
3311:17   S PymanU13MTeam Borders  
3411:20   I WelshU13MTeviotdale Harriers  
3511:20   Caleb McGuire U13MAberdeen8.9 
3611:25   Cameron Johnston U13MPitreavie9.3 
3711:27   W ClaytonU13MEdinburgh AC  
3811:34   Calum Gibson U13MDundee Hawkhill10.9 
3911:34   M PenacchioU13MFife AC  
4011:37   Owen Eckersley U13MCentral13.6 
4111:40   Caelan Rose U13MCorstorphine12.1 
4211:40   David Cuthbert U13MDunfermline Track & Field7.6 
4311:41   Harris Wishart U13MPitreavie19.3 
4411:43   Cameron Chambers U13MLasswade9.5 
4511:43   Jim Henry U13MMusselburgh10.0 
4611:43   Samuel Stephenson U13MAberdeen8.9 
4711:50   Logan Rand U13MDunfermline Track & Field11.9 
4811:50   F PearsonU13MTeam Borders  
4911:53   Grant Daly U13MEdinburgh AC15.0 
5011:54   C CarlyleU13MTeam Borders  
5111:56   Jake Gillie U13MDundee Hawkhill11.8 
5211:56   Ruairidh Burns U13MCentral5.1 
5312:06   Evan Wilson U13MPitreavie8.1 
5412:11   Harris Cant U13MFalkirk15.6 
5512:11   Finlay Mckay U13MAberdeen11.2 
5612:12   Henry Crossley U13MWee County/Central13.5 
5712:13   S GardnerU13MCentral AC  
5812:13   Noah Langslow U13MDundee Hawkhill13.3 
5912:15   Joel Faccenda U13MDundee Hawkhill19.8 
6012:22   Sam Redwood U13MFalkirk10.4 
6112:22   Alec Miller U13MLasswade10.5 
6212:22   Kieran Simpson U13MDundee Hawkhill13.1 
6312:28   Fraser Passway U13MDundee Hawkhill12.7 
6412:29   R GearyU13MFife AC  
6512:30   F TeasdaleU13MStrathearn Harriers  
6612:31   Ryan Ferrier U13MDundee Hawkhill12.0 
6712:31   Jack Anderson Donald U13MDundee Hawkhill6.2 
6812:33   H WhyteU13MCentral AC  
6912:37   F StewartU13MFife AC  
7012:39   J McLeodU13MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
7112:39   Angus Graham U13MFife16.0 
7212:43   Isaac Stevenson U13MDunbar RC/Haddington RC11.9 
7312:46   Luke Delaney-middleton U13MFalkirk17.3 
7412:50   R DixonU13MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
7512:51   M MullenU13MStrathearn Harriers  
7613:07   K TrenholmU13MStirling Triathlon Club  
7713:09   Kieran Matthews U13MDundee Hawkhill14.1 
7813:19   Andrei Morrison U13MDundee Hawkhill18.3 
7913:35   Oliver Morrison U13MDunfermline Track & Field11.3 
8013:57   D DrylyU13MDunfermline Track & Field AC  
8114:19   Asier Nieva U13MMusselburgh20.1 
8214:21   Oscar Hilliam-Cook U13MMusselburgh18.8 
8314:25   Unknown AthleteU13MDunfermline Track & Field AC  
8415:05   O Finlayson RussellU13MCorstorphine AAC  
8515:10   A KennedyU13MCentral AC  
 
1.65KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:58   Innes McDonald U13MEdinburgh AC8.1 
26:00   R ChristieU11MTeam Borders  
36:04   Matthew Holden U11MHarmeny8.9 
46:06   Luc Macleod U11MBanchory Stonehaven9.2 
56:08   Ray Taylor U11MCentral11.0 
66:10   A SuttieU11MFife AC  
76:16   Fergus Ross U11MHarmeny7.7 
86:18   Struan Wilson U11MPitreavie10.1 
96:20   O ChirnsideU11MAberdeen AAC  
106:22   J DuncanU11MEdinburgh AC  
116:25   C PartonU11MBanchory Stonehaven AC  
126:25   Dan McGuire U11MHarmeny11.0 
136:25   F LawsonU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
146:31   A AlexanderU11MHarmeny AAC  
156:33   Fraser Lupton U11MHaddington RC9.6 
166:36   F GearyU11MFife AC  
176:36   J LawsonU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
186:36   A ArrisU11MAberdeen AAC  
196:37   Thomas Grant U11MDundee Hawkhill12.3 
206:40   Andrew Grant U11MStrathearn11.4 
216:44   P ByrneU11MEdinburgh AC  
226:46   Howie Allison U11MMusselburgh13.9 
236:47   O WishartU11MPitreavie AAC  
246:47   Benji Eyton-Jones U11MCorstorphine14.9 
256:47   Jackson Shaw U11MDundee Hawkhill15.5 
266:47   M GillespieU11MEdinburgh AC  
276:50   L HenryU11MCentral AC  
286:50   Oscar Cook U13MAberdeen15.9 
296:50   A SwansonU11MWee County Harriers  
306:50   F RobertsonU11MHarmeny AAC  
316:50   D MortonU11MMusselburgh & District AC  
326:50   L NapierU11MTeam East Lothian  
336:55   N DalyU11MEdinburgh AC  
346:55   Kieran Hardie U11MHarmeny15.2 
356:57   L GrieveU11MTeam Borders  
366:59   Jack Rodger U11MPitreavie14.8 
377:00   C GillieU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
387:02   Joshua Liddell U11MHaddington RC12.7 
397:02   M FaircloughU11MTeam Borders  
407:05   T TaresU11MStrathearn Harriers  
417:05   Sandy Henry U11MMusselburgh13.4 
427:07   Gregor Robinson U11MHarmeny17.1 
437:09   F MitchellU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
447:09   Finlay Liddell U11MDundee Hawkhill18.1 
457:12   K SteelU11MMusselburgh & District AC  
467:15   R NuttallU11MFife AC  
477:17   Zachary Jackson U11MFalkirk18.7 
487:19   H MillerU11MLasswade AAC  
497:19   C WinklerU11MEdinburgh AC  
507:21   G LidstoneU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
517:22   Matthew Ferrier U11MDundee Hawkhill17.8 
527:25   C HepburnU11MMusselburgh & District AC  
537:31   J McInnesU11MPitreavie AAC  
547:31   R MackayU11MCentral AC  
557:37   R BrownU11MStrathearn Harriers  
567:38   A WilsonU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
577:40   Nathan Lawrence U13MLasswade20.1 
587:44   J McGarryU11MLothian Running Club  
597:52   Alasdair Bagnall U13MCorstorphine19.3 
607:57   A CullU11MEdinburgh AC  
617:59   N WhiteU11MStrathearn Harriers  
628:04   R FergusonU11MWee County Harriers  
638:07   John Anderson U11MDundee Hawkhill23.5 
648:07   F ReidU11MMusselburgh & District AC  
658:09   H CameronU11MLothian Running Club  
668:20   R GibsonU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
678:37   L PettigrrewU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
688:49   C GreenU11MHarmeny AAC  
3.3KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:32   Anna Hedley U15WFife2.0 
211:55   Isla Calvert U17WLivingston1.6 
312:16   Charlotte Clare U17WMoorfoot2.9 
412:17   Katie Johnson U15WEdinburgh AC2.0 
512:24   Isla Hedley U15WFife6.3 
612:28   Caitlin Purcell U17WAberdeen4.8 
712:28   Kirsty Purcell U17WAberdeen5.3 
812:30   Rosie Eckersley U17WCentral7.9 
912:40   Flora Henry U15WTeam East Lothian4.2 
1012:42   Anna Dalglish U15WFife4.7 
1112:43   Emma Jenkins U17WPerth Strathtay7.5 
1212:44   Daisy Cumming U17WDunfermline Track & Field3.3 
1312:47   Rose Newman U15WEdinburgh AC6.5 
1412:52   Katie Christie U15WFalkirk5.3 
1512:52   Kyra Gibb U17WCentral6.9 
1612:52   B HobbsU17WTeam Borders  
1712:54   Lottie Jeffrey U17WFalkirk7.9 
1812:57   Georgia Ledingham U17WCorstorphine5.0 
1912:58   Bea Winkler U17WEdinburgh AC7.1 
2013:04   Bridget Harley U15WTeam East Lothian7.4 
2113:08   Molly Kidd U15WEdinburgh AC8.3 
2213:11   Grace Tindall U15WCentral8.2 
2313:23   Katie Craig U17WLivingston6.7 
2413:33   Anna Fairclough U15WGala9.1 
2513:39   L SmithU15WFife AC  
2613:39   Katherine MacLeod U15WCorstorphine8.1 
2713:44   Maya Millar U15WPitreavie8.7 
2813:46   Hannah Little U17WEdinburgh AC6.5 
2913:50   Hannah Steel U15WLothian5.4 
3013:51   Esmee Thoms U15WFife10.0 
3113:54   Hayley Brown U15WFife7.9 
3214:03   Lucia Montgomery U17WEdinburgh AC8.6 
3314:05   Charlotte Narducci U15WAberdeen11.6 
3414:07   Summer Maclean U15WCentral10.3 
3514:12   Minnie Brocklesby U17WDunfermline Track & Field7.8 
3614:15   Lara Manning U15WDundee Hawkhill9.2 
3714:15   J LennyU15WFife AC  
3814:18   Isla Manning U15WDundee Hawkhill10.4 
3914:19   K MooneyU15WEdinburgh AC  
4014:19   Molly Fairfield U15WPitreavie11.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4