Didcot parkrun # 176 External Results
Didcot
25 Aug 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:05   Fred Marlin PBV40MUnattached18:0517:542.6 
218:15   Matthew Mills PBS30MUnattached18:1518:152.6 
318:26   Stuart Turner PBS25MHarwell18:1518:154.0Click your Clock logo
418:39   Chris Billows  S30MUnattached18:2217:562.5 
518:49   Timothy Fewtrell PBV35MStragglers18:4918:496.7Click your Clock logo
619:01   Michael Hibberd  S25MReading RR18:5418:184.0 
719:37   Jamie Pearson S25MUnattached    
820:03   Lawrence Hares S25MUnattached    
920:06   Louis Hardiman U20MUnattached    
1020:09   Peter Bedwell V35MUnattached    
1120:15   Connor Morgan  U15MAbingdon19:3618:454.4 
1220:32   Hollie Elliott S30WCharnwood AC    
1320:33   Peter Holloway S25MUnattached    
1420:34   Daniel Fisher  S30MDidcot Runners19:5719:165.6 
1520:35   Guy Without Double Buggy V40MUnattached    
1620:49   Andrew Forster  V45MDidcot Runners19:5419:377.8 
1720:57   Simon Large V45MUnattached    
1821:00   Caroline Pettigrew  V45WDulwich20:4919:567.8 
1921:00   Martin Allen  V55MHarwell20:4720:2710.8 
2021:15   Raymond Rosen S25MUnattached    
2121:22   Matthew Quartermain U15MUnattached    
2221:25   Giles Hermitage V35MUnattached    
2321:37   Paul Hobbs V45MUnattached    
2421:39   Gary Belcher S30MUnattached    
2521:40   Patrick Hardiman V50MUnattached    
2621:43   Ian Fearon  V45MEastleigh RC20:2918:0910.7 
2721:47   Jonathan Plumb V45MUnattached    
2821:56   Ashley Keen  S30MDidcot Runners21:0220:168.0 
2921:59   Martha Wiltshire S25WUnattached    
3022:00   Julian Hehir SBV50MUnattached22:0018:3811.3 
3122:12   Tom Brooker S25MUnattached    
3222:23   Kieran Beech  SENMUnattached21:3620:338.6 
3322:32   Scott Price S25MUnattached    
3422:39   Ed Gutteridge V40MUnattached    
3522:48   Eda Onay U15WUnattached    
3622:55   James Lawton V45MUnattached    
3722:57   David Morgan  V40MAbingdon22:2622:2611.8 
3823:05   Matthew O'Neill  S30MUnattached22:0321:3910.9 
3923:10   Tim Wiltshire S25MUnattached    
4023:20   Matthew Shepherd  SENMAbingdon20:1219:4610.6 
4123:24   Dave Smith V55MUnattached    
4223:26   Matthew McDonald S25MUnattached    
4323:28   James Pritchard V40MUnattached    
4423:32   Andrew Harden-Sweetnam V50MUnattached    
4523:39   Craig Barber V40MUnattached    
4623:47   Adi Evans  V50MWhite Horse21:4019:4811.8 
4723:50   John Beale S30MUnattached    
4823:51   Jon Harrigan SBS30MDidcot Runners23:5122:4513.9 
4923:55   Thomas Murphy S25MUnattached    
5023:56   Sharon Buddle PBV40WDidcot Runners23:5623:3113.6 
5124:11   Matthew Channon V35MUnattached    
5224:19   Tim Krabben U11MUnattached    
5324:20   Paul Wilson  V40MSerpentine22:5322:5312.7 
5424:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5524:29   Tony Young V60MUnattached    
5624:31   Helen Krabben PBU11WUnattached23:3022:2612.2 
5724:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5824:39   Mark Sciaraffa V40MUnattached    
5924:41   Mark Shepley SBV55MAbingdon24:1420:4712.9 
6024:45   Preben Krabben V45MUnattached    
6124:47   Jake Hardiman S20MUnattached    
6224:48   Duncan Bedford V55MUnattached    
6324:51   Damon Rainsford V45MUnattached    
6425:01   Daniel Reece V45MUnattached    
6525:04   Luke De Freitas V35MUnattached    
6625:06   Paul O'Connell  V45MDidcot Runners24:1324:1318.6 
6725:07   John Talbot  V45MHarwell24:2522:3113.6 
6825:11   Joseph Wilson U15MUnattached    
6925:21   Tom Davis V35MUnattached    
7025:23   Gary King V45MWallingford Triathlon Club    
7125:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:28   Paul Hayward  V35MDidcot Runners23:3121:1115.3 
7325:39   Kevin Stopps V40MUnattached    
7425:40   Gareth Robert Smith  V60MWhite Horse24:4422:5919.0 
7525:42   Hayley Bateman S30WUnattached    
7625:48   Mark Bayliss V45MUnattached    
7725:50   Stuart Randell S25MUnattached    
7825:57   Mark Foxwell SBV50MLeicestershire Schs25:5324:0620.7 
7925:59   Katherine Moss V40WUnattached    
8025:59   Peter Groves  V60MUnattached23:3722:2214.5 
8126:02   Claire Davidson S30WUnattached    
8226:04   Jayne Lawton V45WUnattached    
8326:10   Grace Sullivan U15WAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
8426:13   Arsham Abyaneh U15MUnattached    
8526:15   Hayleigh Gascoigne  S25WDidcot Runners25:2624:4517.7 
8626:15   Catherine Rogers S30WUnattached    
8726:16   Scot Wheeler  S25MUnattached21:3820:138.3 
8826:22   Majid Abyaneh V45MUnattached    
8926:25   Lucas Clamp U11MUnattached    
9026:26   Mark Harvey  V50MDidcot Runners24:5122:4618.6 
9126:28   Louise Gildea  S30WDidcot Runners22:4922:4918.0 
9226:30   Kieran Thomas V40MUnattached    
9326:34   Lara Kisbee V45WUnattached    
9426:39   Jo Vincent V40WUnattached    
9526:43   Benny Jones V35MUnattached    
9626:46   Caroline Evans V40WUnattached    
9726:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9826:59   Rosemary Chalker S20WUnattached    
9926:59   Gregor McVie U11MUnattached    
10027:01   Jenny Smith V50WUnattached    
10127:02   Gary McVie V45MUnattached    
10227:05   Anne Hand S30WUnattached    
10327:05   Nigel Shepherd V55MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
10427:13   Faye Hardiman V45WUnattached    
10527:13   Eleanor Anne Martin SBV40WUnattached27:1324:2821.4 
10627:19   Peter Dyment V60MUnattached    
10727:20   Georgia Evans  U18WAbingdon23:0322:2416.0 
10827:22   Sarah Coxon V35WUnattached    
10927:24   Lindsay Kelly Onay V50WUnattached    
11027:30   Ellen Ashfield S25WUnattached    
11127:35   Ignacio Medina-Arias V35MUnattached    
11227:41   Adam Johnson-Zammit S30MUnattached    
11327:42   Greg Greetham V40MUnattached    
11427:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11527:48   Emma Waterfield V45WUnattached    
11627:50   Natalie Davis V40WUnattached    
11727:54   Sabiene North V35WUnattached    
11827:55   Sue Powell  V45WDidcot Runners25:5124:1620.5 
11928:00   Peter Bradstock V50MUnattached    
12028:06   Rebecca Harrison S30WUnattached    
12128:09   Becky Stacey U15WUnattached    
12228:10   David McMenemy S30MUnattached    
12328:11   Laura Brenchley V40WUnattached    
12428:15   Marcin Pedzik V45MUnattached    
12528:19   Les Cooke V60MUnattached    
12628:19   Kerry Clamp  V40WDidcot Runners27:1826:2219.6 
12728:20   Mark Seaden  V50MDidcot Runners25:3923:4219.2 
12828:20   David Rayner SBV65MUnattached27:5127:0323.8 
12928:21   Peter McMenemy V35MUnattached    
13028:22   Simon Jennings V50MUnattached    
13128:29   Richard McCann V45MUnattached    
13228:30   Matt Bourne S25MUnattached    
13328:37   Masha Greetham U11WUnattached    
13428:40   Katie-Jane O'Neill  S30WAbingdon27:5427:5421.4 
13528:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13628:54   Mark Rothery V55MUnattached    
13729:00   Andrea Stacey V45WUnattached    
13829:01   Joanna Pyle S25WUnattached    
13929:03   Kath Heard V35WUnattached    
14029:08   Grace Beardsley U15WUnattached    
14129:09   Matt Beardsley V40MUnattached    
14229:14   Susan Besford  V50WUnattached28:0027:3222.5 
14329:20   Jo Cornley V50WUnattached    
14429:27   Megan Busby U11WUnattached    
14529:29   Ruth Busby V35WUnattached    
14629:43   Anna Shannon V40WUnattached    
14729:46   Lucy Harrison S30WUnattached    
14829:49   Elliot Hills U11MUnattached    
14929:54   Robert Hills V45MUnattached    
15030:06   Jessica Griffin S25WUnattached    
15130:15   Nicola Duckworth V40WUnattached    
15230:19   Alison Higginson V40WUnattached    
15330:19   Carolyn Machin  V55WUnattached29:2426:4723.4 
15430:26   Andy Gillespie  V55MUnattached29:3024:3826.9 
15530:28   Christine Shephard V40WUnattached    
15630:38   Ita O'kelly  V40WUnattached30:0827:2629.5 
15730:41   Christian Beardsley U11MUnattached    
15830:41   Sarah Beardsley V45WUnattached    
15930:50   Will Sharp U15MUnattached    
16030:51   Rachel Kennedy S25WUnattached    
16130:52   Norma Masson V50WUnattached    
16230:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16330:59   Matilda Greetham U11WUnattached    
16431:17   Seamus Fearon  SENMLordshill22:3222:3218.4 
16531:32   Paula Willis V50WUnattached    
16631:37   Jody Channon V35WUnattached    
16731:46   Angela Prior V45WUnattached    
16831:54   Mark Hardy SBV50MTorbay31:5426:0635.0 
16932:24   Dana Greetham V40WUnattached    
17032:29   Adam Goodway V40MUnattached    
17132:31   Maya Barber U11WUnattached    
17232:32   Valerie Julia Smith V55WUnattached    
17332:38   James Barber U11MUnattached    
17432:41   Sabine Barber V35WUnattached    
17532:45   Emi Greetham U15WUnattached    
17632:57   Rob Pabst V50MUnattached    
17733:06   Sharon Flower V40WUnattached    
17833:06   Julie Kirby V45WUnattached    
17933:30   Sarah Ruane  V50WHarwell/Unattached31:4530:2626.6 
18033:31   Kath Greenwood V65WUnattached    
18133:37   Stephanie Wakeling S30WUnattached    
18233:42   Andrea Southey V50WUnattached    
18334:44   Lola Potts U15WUnattached    
18434:48   Lizzy Clark S30WUnattached    
18535:12   Jessica Bourne S25WUnattached    
18635:20   Megan Van Rooyen V35WUnattached    
18735:30   Phoebe Buxey U11WUnattached    
18835:32   Rebecca Buxey V35WUnattached    
18935:36   Tracey Potts V45WUnattached    
19036:24   Peter Walker V40MUnattached    
19137:24   Lois Copping U11WUnattached    
19237:25   Rachel Copping V40WUnattached    
19338:00   Molly Rasmussen U15WUnattached    
19438:01   Sharon Rasmussen V40WUnattached    
19538:37   Jasmine Talbot U18WUnattached    
19638:45   Tracey Talbot  V50WHarwell31:5331:5331.1 
19740:04   Colette Jones V50WUnattached    
19843:11   Geoffrey Jackson  V85MDidcot Runners35:2929:2032.1 
19943:45   Dorothy Heller V75WUnattached    
20043:46   Eddie Heller V80MUnattached    
20144:30   Daniel Brenchley U15MUnattached    
20250:23   Susan Jennings V45WUnattached    
20350:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20451:59   Stephen Quartermain V50MUnattached    
20552:00   Hannah Wilson U18WUnattached    
20652:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20752:02   Selina Stiles S30WUnattached