Eastville parkrun # 39 External Results
Eastville
25 Aug 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:00   Nick Tuftnell V40MUnattached    
219:07   Christopher Green S20MUnattached    
319:11   Gavin Watkins  V40MGreat Western18:3518:173.5 
419:14   Neil Light  V35MBristol & West18:0817:552.9 
519:17   Thomas Flannery  S30MClapham Chasers18:3718:374.5 
619:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:29   Tom Welch S25MUnattached    
819:35   Simon Waters  S30MBristol & West19:1317:405.3 
919:43   Thomas Cooney V35MSouthville Running Club     
1019:46   Richard Orson V35MUnattached    
1119:48   Neil Turney  V35MBristol & West18:0517:292.0 
1220:04   David Smith V45MUnattached    
1320:10   Shaun Amos V35MUnattached    
1420:13   Michael Hordon S30MBristol and West AC    
1520:15   Jonathan Gledson  V50MTown & Country20:0920:098.7 
1620:30   Peter Cable S30MUnattached    
1720:32   Matt Lee S30MUnattached    
1820:35   Douglas Webb  S25MPlymouth H18:3418:344.2 
1920:42   Richard Arckless V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
2020:44   Aaron Sutton S20MUnattached    
2120:49   Richard Flemmings V35MUnattached    
2220:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:52   Jon Morgan  S30MUnattached17:3917:394.1 
2421:04   Sam Johnson  S20MBristol & West19:2917:260.6 
2521:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2621:11   William Windell  S25MBristol & West19:5118:508.6 
2721:19   Ryan Liquorish PBS25MUnattached21:1921:199.7 
2821:21   Josh Simmonds S25MUnattached    
2921:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:23   Stephen Shakespeare  V40MUnattached20:3219:586.5 
3121:24   Neil Broadbent  V35MCLC Striders19:2819:2511.8 
3221:28   Alex Belch V35MUnattached    
3321:31   Laura Orna S30WUnattached    
3421:36   Ian Hales S30MUnattached    
3521:45   Neil Talbot  V50MOwls Leicester/Unattached20:2918:477.0 
3621:50   Robert Trinick S25MUnattached    
3721:51   Dom Rahill U18MUnattached    
3821:53   Benjamin Stanford S25MUnattached    
3921:54   Joe Wheeler V35MUnattached    
4021:59   Dave Weight  V50MRoundhay Runners21:0519:399.5 
4121:59   Ash Mukherjee S25MUnattached    
4222:03   Dave Martin  V35MUnattached21:5521:2312.7 
4322:04   Tim Luck  V40MTeam Bath20:4220:4212.4 
4422:11   Jonathon Lines  S30MGreat Western18:4118:284.5 
4522:12   Dylan Peters U18MUnattached    
4622:14   Thomas Bodinar S25MUnattached    
4722:32   Richard Holbrook  V35MUnattached21:0420:5010.1 
4822:33   Derek Da Silva V40MUnattached    
4922:34   Dave Gee V50MUnattached    
5022:36   Dave Hall S30MUnattached    
5122:40   Angela Parfitt V50WUnattached    
5222:43   Adam Wright-Davies V35MUnattached    
5322:45   Huw James S30MUnattached    
5422:47   Simon Bonner  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets20:0919:548.6 
5522:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5622:50   Kevin Linnane V35MUnattached    
5722:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5822:52   Mike Ilogu V50MUnattached    
5922:53   Paul Burke V35MUnattached    
6022:53   Andrew Thomas  V45MUnattached20:2620:268.9 
6122:55   Mark Hunaban S25MUnattached    
6222:56   Harriet Williams  V40WBristol & West20:5420:549.3 
6322:57   Gabriel Brown U18MUnattached    
6422:59   Sam Clark S25WUnattached    
6523:00   David Goodwin  V45MFrampton Cotterell19:5119:518.1 
6623:02   Toby Eichler S30MUnattached    
6723:04   George Whittell V40MUnattached    
6823:11   Alex Cook S25MUnattached    
6923:13   Curzio Potenza  S20MSwindon22:3121:3016.2 
7023:15   Andrew Berndes S20MUnattached    
7123:16   Steve Wiltshire S30MUnattached    
7223:23   Richard May S30MUnattached    
7323:27   Mike Coombes S30MBristol and West AC    
7423:28   Anna Trihan  V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/United States21:4621:009.7 
7523:32   David Hemmings  V35MWallasey20:5720:417.4 
7623:35   Claire Adams  V35WClapham Chasers21:5321:4111.2 
7723:36   Richard Sleight  V35MVegan21:1921:1511.0 
7823:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7923:40   Gavin Hilzbrich V40MUnattached    
8023:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8123:46   Patrick Stonehewer V50MUnattached    
8223:52   Liam Chessell  S30MBrighton Phoenix22:4022:4014.4 
8323:56   Ashley Weller  V40MPortishead23:2323:2315.1 
8423:57   Nash Msumba V45MUnattached    
8524:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8624:01   Colm Stacey S30MUnattached    
8724:05   James Pizer V40MUnattached    
8824:07   Pablo Melero V35MSweatshop Running Community    
8924:13   Mirosław Palma V55MUnattached    
9024:15   James Dunne S25MUnattached    
9124:15   Stan Patrzalek V50MUnattached    
9224:17   Liam Scott S25MUnattached    
9324:19   Bradley Dyer S25MUnattached    
9424:19   Varinder Aggarwal SBV55MWestbury24:1923:4412.8 
9524:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9624:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9724:27   Elliott Drakett S25MUnattached    
9824:29   Zoe Trinder-Widdess V40WUnattached    
9924:32   Les McAllister V40MUnattached    
10024:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10124:39   Julie Ilogu V50WUnattached    
10224:39   Francine Upshon  S30WUnattached23:0322:5013.2 
10324:42   Andy Bates V45MUnattached    
10424:45   Nigel Maycock S30MUnattached    
10524:48   Paul Brien V40MUnattached    
10624:49   Pete Tovey V55MSGC Striders    
10724:49   Pete Tiley V65MUnattached    
10824:50   Wilson McKelvie V50MUnattached    
10924:53   Jennifer Elizabeth Earis S30WTailenders    
11024:54   Greg Turner  V35MSouthville21:3121:3111.2 
11124:56   Clive Hodges V50MUnattached    
11224:59   Jose Manuel Galindo Gallego V60MUnattached    
11325:00   Dylan Cain S20MUnattached    
11425:06   Chris Cottee S30MUnattached    
11525:08   Mike Gibbs  V50MBitton19:2718:555.9 
11625:10   Lisa Browne S30WUnattached    
11725:14   Joel Murray V40MUnattached    
11825:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11925:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12025:21   David Isaacson V40MUnattached    
12125:22   Mike Roberts V50MUnattached    
12225:24   Jo Amos PBV35WGreat Western24:2223:3614.2 
12325:25   Irene Galindo Cámara S25WUnattached    
12425:26   Harley Le Leivre  S25MUnattached18:4018:207.6 
12525:27   Neil Derrick V50MUnattached    
12625:28   Darren Futcher V50MUnattached    
12725:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12825:33   Maria Parisi S30WUnattached    
12925:35   Rebecca Cartwright-Teakle V35WUnattached    
13025:38   Liam Corcoran S25MUnattached    
13125:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13225:45   Christopher Store V45MUnattached    
13325:46   Luke Rotheram U11MUnattached    
13425:46   Matt Rotheram V40MUnattached    
13525:47   Stuart Rutherford  V50MUnattached24:1422:0917.7 
13625:51   Laura Anstee V45WUnattached    
13726:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13826:01   Charlotte Franklin S25WUp and Running    
13926:02   Stephen Baynton S30MUnattached    
14026:14   Mark Steven Sellars V45MUnattached    
14126:27   Mark Wright-Davies V65MUnattached    
14226:32   Lotte Lawrence S25WUnattached    
14326:34   Jay Vincent-Baxter S30MUnattached    
14426:37   Emma Robinson S25WStaple Hill Runners    
14526:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14626:40   Gordon Cameron V50MUnattached    
14726:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14826:46   Alexis Wiseman S30WUnattached    
14926:56   Joanna Gasik V35WUnattached    
15026:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15126:58   Steve Ellett S20MUnattached    
15226:59   Gemma Kennedy S30WUnattached    
15327:02   Peter Middlewick  V60MUnattached25:2125:2118.2 
15427:04   Chloe Searle V35WSouthville Running Club     
15527:11   Melanie Fey V45WUnattached    
15627:15   Peter Keltie  SENMUnattached20:4220:4211.7 
15727:16   Tatenda Mwarewangepo V40WUnattached    
15827:18   Tom Bruce V60MUnattached    
15927:18   Laura West V35WUnattached    
16027:23   Will Spacey S20MUnattached    
16127:24   Hayley Cozens  S20WPlymouth H/Southampton Uni25:3424:2617.2 
16227:24   Gemma Parry S30WUnattached    
16327:27   Keith Featherstone S30MUnattached    
16427:29   Michael Alexander V55MUnattached    
16527:32   Kirsten Alexander S30WUnattached    
16627:32   Philip Hinchey V45MUnattached    
16727:33   Ryan King S30MUnattached    
16827:33   Ben Griffiths V40MUnattached    
16927:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17027:36   Jill Chart V60WUnattached    
17127:38   Gilly Wilson V35WUnattached    
17227:39   Simon Flood V50MUnattached    
17327:44   Ivan Braham V40MUnattached    
17427:45   Sebastian Westgate-Louttit U11MUnattached    
17527:49   Edward Louttit V40MUnattached    
17627:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17727:50   Ann Sephton V55WUnattached    
17827:53   Adam Skidmore V45MUnattached    
17927:54   Lebert Henry Scarlett  V55MBristol & West/Unattached27:0624:4519.3 
18027:59   Mwidimi Ndosi V45MUnattached    
18128:02   Emmeline Smith V45WUnattached    
18228:05   Puegee Lam S30WUnattached    
18328:06   Robert Nicholls V60MUnattached    
18428:07   Natasha Foort S30WUnattached    
18528:11   Tony Myers SBV60MSouthville28:1121:2522.6 
18628:12   Sarah McAllister V35WThis Mum Runs    
18728:19   Rio Sutton U18MUnattached    
18828:25   Annabelle Patel V45WUnattached    
18928:27   Rachael Pryor V45WBristol and West AC    
19028:28   Roger Haynes  V75MGreat Western26:0524:5116.9Click your Clock logo
19128:30   Ian Haynes  V35MGreat Western22:4821:4910.3 
19228:31   Jenny Yin S30WUnattached    
19328:31   Philip Warry V65MUnattached    
19428:35   Jon Hill V40MUnattached    
19528:37   Kelly Bogan V40WUnattached    
19628:37   Roger Brocklesby  V60MBristol & West25:4523:2219.8 
19728:39   Dan Monk S20MUnattached    
19828:40   Chris Addison V35MUnattached    
19928:41   Mark Sutton  V50MSouthville26:3225:0921.5 
20028:48   Michal Nowacki S30MUnattached    
20128:53   Jo Morris V35WUnattached    
20228:58   Anna Pleasance S30WUnattached    
20329:00   Vikki Thomas V45WSweatshop Running Community    
20429:01   Sarah Fradgley V45WUnattached    
20529:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20629:06   Andy Middlewick V60MUnattached    
20729:07   Paula Brown V45WUnattached    
20829:09   Oliver McCarthy U15MUnattached    
20929:17   Andrew McCarthy V45MUnattached    
21029:17   Louise Odonnell V40WUnattached    
21129:19   Sarah Dyer S25WUnattached    
21229:24   Rebecca Hurley  V35WAshford TC26:1026:1019.6 
21329:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21429:40   Scott Calder Dunbar V40MBristol & District Tri    
21529:43   Justin Corbett V45MUnattached    
21629:43   Tim Goodenough V40MUnattached    
21729:47   Charles Scott U11MUnattached    
21829:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21929:53   Ewan Shields V50MUnattached    
22029:59   Ellie Alveyn S20WUnattached    
22130:01   Kristian Pugh S25MUnattached    
22230:01   Rachel Clark S30WUnattached    
22330:03   Paul Hembery V35MUnattached    
22430:11   Katherine Allen  V60WUnattached29:3127:4820.9 
22530:21   Jon Peach V35MUnattached    
22630:22   Tom Burgess  V65MSouth West Vets/Bristol & West/Team Bath23:4119:1013.2 
22730:31   Rebecca Loughney S30WUnattached    
22830:43   Neil David Evans  V45MBitton24:4723:0017.3 
22930:44   Sophie Christensen V45WUnattached    
23030:46   Andrew Taylor  V50MUnattached29:4524:1326.3 
23130:48   Neil Wiltshire V50MEmerson's Green Running Club    
23230:51   Veronica Alanis S25WUnattached    
23330:55   Michael Gorely V50MUnattached    
23430:55   Kelly Burden V35WUnattached    
23530:58   Paul Barnett V55MUnattached    
23630:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23731:03   Tom Freeman S30MUnattached    
23831:05   Thomas Webster  S30MManchester TC23:1422:4514.6 
23931:08   Geoff Lewis V55MUnattached    
24031:10   Madeleine Stonehewer S20WUnattached    
24131:11   Lynn Dunbar  V55WUnattached29:0329:0326.7 
24231:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24331:25   Adelaide Gorely S20WUnattached    
24431:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24531:27   Louise Summers V40WUnattached    
24631:28   Linda Prince V40WUnattached    
24731:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24831:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24931:33   Craig Phillips V35MUnattached    
25031:40   Claire Wallin V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2