Old Deer Park parkrun # 402 External Results
Old Deer Park
25 Aug 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:57   Gerard O'Callaghan SBV45MWimbledon Windmilers17:5717:264.9 
218:56   Steve Jermyn S30MUnattached    
319:31   Chris Twiselton  V35MWest 418:1217:506.7 
419:32   Tom Bedwell  V35MLondon Heathside18:2518:232.8Click your Clock logo
520:03   Chris Duffy  S30MSerpentine18:4618:467.1 
620:05   Callum Taylor S25MUnattached    
720:07   Richard Willoughby  V50MUnattached19:5019:307.2 
820:12   David De Koning S30MUnattached    
920:19   Iain Ure V35MUnattached    
1020:32   Stewart Anderson SBV50MRanelagh20:1319:266.0 
1120:38   Andrew Bennett  S30MTonbridge20:3319:4010.8 
1220:41   Nigel Calvert V50MKingfisher Triathletes    
1320:44   Frank Malone V45MUnattached    
1420:47   Clare Fowler  V35WRanelagh19:5419:548.5 
1520:48   Rachel Berry (was Badham)  V45WWest 4/Veterans19:4519:055.3 
1621:24   Gary Lee V40MUnattached    
1721:27   Jonathan Chambers  V60MHeadington21:0920:339.1 
1821:29   Tom Newman  V35MWest 420:3720:108.9 
1922:08   Kate Stirling  S30WUnattached20:1120:119.0 
2022:12   Jonathan Grant V35MUnattached    
2122:17   David Howell  V50MUnattached21:1821:1810.1 
2222:26   Helen Kelsey  V35WEpsom & Ewell21:1021:1011.6 
2322:28   Raymond Sturton S30MUnattached    
2422:30   Matthew Roberts  V40MRanelagh/Seaford20:1418:076.9 
2522:37   John Paskin V50MLondon Welsh RFC    
2622:51   Andrew Richard Jones  SENMUnattached20:1620:168.8 
2722:59   John Seeraj V40MUnattached    
2823:07   Andrew James Gallagher V55MUnattached    
2923:19   Matthew Huntington V45MUnattached    
3023:22   Jeremy Twaits S30MUnattached    
3123:26   Malcolm Palmer V50MUnattached    
3223:29   Sean Creamer S30MUnattached    
3323:36   Simon Mason S30MUnattached    
3423:40   Huw Keene  V45MSerpentine22:2721:1615.2 
3523:57   Malgorzata Kucharska  V40WEaling Eagles21:3221:179.8 
3624:06   Craig Irving V50MUnattached    
3724:19   Ian Langrish V55MUnattached    
3824:23   John Shelley  V50MUnattached23:5223:0717.4 
3924:39   Caroline Catchpole S30WUnattached    
4024:57   Keith Hutton  V55MUnattached24:3923:3517.8 
4125:02   Sarah Hutton SBV55WUnattached25:0221:2620.3 
4225:04   Andy Smith V40MUnattached    
4325:12   Robert Dykes PBV50MUnattached25:0525:0518.4 
4425:20   Matthew Johnston S25MUnattached    
4525:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4625:35   Duncan Toms  V40MUnattached23:3522:4519.4 
4725:53   Jonathan Reynolds S30MUnattached    
4825:55   David Bartlett V55MUnattached    
4925:59   Gary Hobbs  V45MEaling Eagles21:1820:398.6 
5026:10   Pat Venning V50MUnattached    
5126:13   Simon Pethick S30MUnattached    
5226:23   Christopher Kemp V40MUnattached    
5326:26   Annette Lee V35WUnattached    
5426:28   Jamie Clubbe U15MUnattached    
5526:31   Olivia Kelly U15WUnattached    
5626:33   Alice Blake V35WTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
5726:42   Mike Dewar V35MUnattached    
5826:55   Nigel John Andrew Baker  V60MUnattached25:5124:5824.5 
5927:04   Rebecca Bissell V40WUnattached    
6027:10   Ella Targett U20WUnattached    
6127:15   Stephanie Neville  V50WOldham & Royton26:2923:0219.1 
6227:20   Charlie Clubbe U15MUnattached    
6327:33   Geoff Skeen V70MUnattached    
6427:37   Neil Davies SBV50MSerpentine26:3923:5719.9 
6527:41   Thomas Kilpatrick U15MLondon Welsh RFC    
6627:42   Charlie Cornock U11MBarnes Runners    
6727:43   David Cornock  V50MBarnes19:5519:047.3 
6827:47   Andy Simmonds V55MUnattached    
6927:58   Simon Targett V50MUnattached    
7028:01   Lorraine Kelsey  S30WFulham22:3221:4814.3 
7128:21   Yasaman Sepanj S25WUnattached    
7228:24   Nastaran Sepanj U20WUnattached    
7328:42   Joanna Tilley SBS20WUnattached25:5224:3120.9 
7428:43   Clive Tilley SBV50MUnattached27:2022:2822.2 
7528:46   Steve Smethurst  V45MUnattached28:1224:3228.3 
7628:55   Miguel Pardo S30MUnattached    
7728:59   Jilly Joseph V50WUnattached    
7829:12   Alice Wright U20WUnattached    
7929:24   Lulu Everett V55WUnattached    
8029:36   Susan Seale V45WThames Turbo Triathlon    
8129:40   Harriet Grainger S25WUnattached    
8229:44   Andrew Horbury V45MUnattached    
8329:52   Anna Chong S30WUnattached    
8430:03   Paula McAvoy V45WUnattached    
8530:07   Nicholas Quarmby V40MUnattached    
8630:18   Stephanie Kemp V35WUnattached    
8730:19   Caroline Perry V50WUnattached    
8831:08   William Stubbs U15MUnattached    
8931:11   Alison Targett V50WUnattached    
9031:13   Jane Willoughby V50WBeaRCat Running Club    
9131:23   Ian Morton Jepson  V70MUnattached29:5026:5326.4 
9231:28   Emily Tupper S20WUnattached    
9332:00   Richard Francis V65MUnattached    
9432:03   Emma De Heveningham V45WUnattached    
9532:16   Emily Knight V35WUnattached    
9632:22   Valerie Francis V60WUnattached    
9732:50   Yew Chong V65MUnattached    
9833:01   Sue Childs V50WUnattached    
9933:07   Martine Postle V55WUnattached    
10033:08   Judy Bradley V55WTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
10133:26   Jonathan Rourke  V50MUnattached31:1029:5328.3 
10233:38   Kathleen Stubbs V40WUnattached    
10334:15   Ivy Linton U18WUnattached    
10434:18   Joy Linton V50WUnattached    
10534:45   Venetia Stent  V35WUnattached33:2632:0630.9 
10635:15   Warren Linton V50MUnattached    
10735:17   Jocelyn Sheppy  V50WUnattached30:2927:1422.9 
10835:31   Anna Calvert U20WUnattached    
10936:45   Ashira Perera SBSENWUnattached36:4536:0934.4 
11036:51   Caroline O'Hanlon V55WUnattached    
11138:59   Isabel Francis S25WUnattached    
11240:14   Ann Mccann  V60WOldham & Royton37:1332:3932.3 
11340:14   Deborah Blakemore  V50WRanelagh32:0328:0828.5 
11447:56   David Poole  V75MUnattached47:3828:1336.0 
11548:00   Alastair Childs V50MUnattached