Gorleston parkrun # 486 External Results
Gorleston
25 Aug 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:55   Dean Bain PBS30MWaveney Valley16:5516:360.5 
217:13   Paul Goodwin SBV35MHarpenden17:1317:082.3 
317:37   Simon Wright SBV35MNorwich RR17:2917:171.5 
417:54   James Farmer  U18MSouth Derbyshire17:1917:151.3 
518:04   Alex Griffiths S30MUnattached    
618:28   Billy Girling U18MUnattached    
718:30   Benn Walker  U20MBungay Black Dog17:4117:211.1 
818:35   Craig Thorpe  S30MAckworth18:0218:024.3 
918:42   Jason Snowling S25MUnattached    
1018:52   Kane Simmonds  S20MGreat Yarmouth18:0618:062.8 
1119:24   Ian Richard Moore  V50MWymondham19:0718:496.3 
1219:29   Rick Solman SBV40MRossendale18:4917:584.4 
1319:31   David R. Hughes  V50MUnattached18:4517:576.5 
1419:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:39   Stuart Coe  V40MUnattached19:0319:035.2Click your Clock logo
1619:50   Antony Croucher  S30MWaveney Valley19:2119:219.2 
1719:53   Sean Jermy  S25MGreat Yarmouth RR18:0717:225.0 
1819:53   Gareth Clark PBV45MDacorum & Tring19:5319:537.3 
1919:58   Philip Nettleton V55MUnattached    
2020:03   Julliette Watkinson PBV35WWymondham19:4519:224.1 
2120:08   Daniel Smith V35MUnattached    
2220:09   Adrian Richard Simmonds  V45MUnattached19:2719:156.2 
2320:18   Ashwin Shah  V40MGrange Farm & Dunmow18:2318:233.9 
2420:27   Nigel Jones SBSENMUnattached19:2219:117.8 
2520:32   Mathew Baldry  V45MWaveney Valley20:2519:296.2 
2620:34   Nicola Lambert-John PBV35WColtishall Jaguars20:2020:136.8 
2720:41   Shaun Long U18MUnattached    
2820:42   Daniel Barnes S25MThree Counties RC    
2920:47   Jon Waight V50MUnattached    
3020:52   Mark Stone  V45MGreat Yarmouth RR20:2819:418.3 
3120:56   John Algar PBS30MGreat Yarmouth RR20:0420:0410.3 
3220:57   Paul Thomas V40MWitham RC    
3321:06   James Carass  S30MGreat Yarmouth RR19:1019:108.9 
3421:06   Joe Parker S25MUnattached    
3521:11   Scott Bruce PBS30MLowestoft21:1120:557.4 
3621:14   Daniel Morgan V35MUnattached    
3721:16   Lee Harvey  V45MUnattached21:0821:0810.9 
3821:25   Atis Hernandez V35MUnattached    
3921:26   Andrew Lilly S30MUnattached    
4021:28   David Kirk V50MUnattached    
4121:54   Neil Leeds  V40MUnattached20:0419:458.8 
4221:59   Andrew Lane  V60MWymondham21:3418:388.9 
4322:02   Gary Pillar  V50MGreat Yarmouth RR20:1619:357.9 
4422:03   Thomas Woodrow S25MUnattached    
4522:06   Mark Saunders V50MRock Estate    
4622:12   Andy Fairbrother S30MUnattached    
4722:15   Ben Wharnsby  S20MIpswich18:3717:1611.5 
4822:16   Jo Walmsley V50WUnattached    
4922:17   Jack Waight S20MUnattached    
5022:19   Simon Hudson V40MUnattached    
5122:21   Chris Folkard V35MUnattached    
5222:23   Stu Simpson V35MUnattached    
5322:26   Daniel Frappell S30MUnattached    
5422:26   Darren Harper S30MUnattached    
5522:29   Daniel Buck S30MUnattached    
5622:30   Karl Coulson V45MUnattached    
5722:36   Vinny Jones  SENMUnattached21:1518:467.1 
5822:40   Dave Walton SBV35MLonely Goat RC21:2721:179.3 
5922:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6022:43   Kev Game V35MUnattached    
6122:45   Steven Shaw V40MUnattached    
6222:47   Ian Hawkes  V55MWaveney Valley22:1021:5710.9 
6322:50   Joe Webb U18MUnattached    
6422:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:52   Stephen Middleton V45MUnattached    
6622:53   Karim Ouaddane  V50MWaveney Valley19:5717:546.5 
6722:54   Roger Williams  V55MUnattached22:1321:5913.0 
6822:56   Claire Bishop S30WUnattached    
6922:57   Mark Taylor V50MUnattached    
7022:59   Martin Truelove PBV35MTri-Anglia22:5322:3611.7 
7122:59   Chris Dye SBV50MUnattached22:5922:5815.2 
7223:02   Kieran MacSweeney V50MUnattached    
7323:03   Henry Warren U11MUnattached    
7423:04   Colin Edwards V45MOchil Hill Runners    
7523:11   Rickie Daniel S25MUnattached    
7623:13   Oliver Sargeant S30MUnattached    
7723:17   Joe Warren  V50MBedford H22:2020:3613.9 
7823:18   Joseph Moore S20MUnattached    
7923:18   Gareth Davies  V35MGreat Yarmouth RR22:1321:3611.8 
8023:21   Daniel Davis V35MUnattached    
8123:25   James Theobald S30MUnattached    
8223:25   Michelle Flynn V40WUnattached    
8323:28   Chris Aspin V50MUnattached    
8423:30   Graham Roberts V65MUnattached    
8523:37   Wayne Holton SBV35MUnattached22:3420:279.4 
8623:39   Ben Blazquez  V50MDatchet22:5522:2011.6 
8723:41   Chris Riches V40MUnattached    
8823:44   Stuart Young  V50MBungay Black Dog23:0421:5714.7 
8923:45   John Scott SBV50MUnattached23:4520:3716.7 
9023:46   Jon Wetherell V40MUnattached    
9123:46   Lilymae Coote  U11WGreat Yarmouth23:3922:1112.9 
9223:47   Dilwyn Jones PBV50MCove23:4723:4717.9 
9323:49   Oliver Hurren V35MUnattached    
9423:49   Paul Greensides  V45MUnattached20:2119:428.3 
9523:51   Eirrin Thompson V45MTeam Dunerunner    
9623:51   Peter Buxton V50MUnattached    
9723:53   Nick Overy  V50MUnattached19:4919:1610.6 
9823:54   Mary Gatehouse SBV40WLondon Heathside23:5423:1717.9 
9923:55   Kerry Saunders V40WUnattached    
10023:56   Mark Ollett V45MUnattached    
10124:04   Matthew Harrison SBS20MLeeds City24:0420:328.7 
10224:06   Conor Shellie U18MUnattached    
10324:07   Michael Childs  V65MUnattached23:4223:2114.2 
10424:09   Stephen Pulfer V60MUnattached    
10524:10   Steven Sparrow  V45MMarch22:0919:5918.4 
10624:10   Steve Nicholls V55MUnattached    
10724:13   Peter Smith  V55MUnattached23:5522:0914.4 
10824:14   Steve Watts V60MUnattached    
10924:15   Tony Beales  V50MWymondham22:0021:3113.2 
11024:16   Claire Baker  SENWUnattached23:4523:2713.2 
11124:17   Lisa Tyzack V40WUnattached    
11224:19   Neil Thomas V50MUnattached    
11324:20   Mark Semmens V45MUnattached    
11424:25   Adam Pimble  V35MUnattached23:4721:028.8 
11524:27   Lee Thompson  V40MHandsworth23:3222:2316.8 
11624:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11724:33   Lisa Greengrass V35WUnattached    
11824:33   Derek Wilson V60MUnattached    
11924:35   Ben Boullier V35MUnattached    
12024:40   Robert Winner  V45MWymondham23:3423:3214.5 
12124:41   Diane Pamplin  V65WUnattached23:5923:3714.8 
12224:42   Michael Jackson V55MUnattached    
12324:42   Michael Hansell V40MUnattached    
12424:46   Michael Sharman V50MUnattached    
12524:48   Philippa Rudd  V50WNorwich RR23:2223:2217.5 
12624:49   Rob Murray V65MUnattached    
12724:51   Jo Walker  V40WBungay Black Dog23:4123:3514.8 
12824:51   Pete Sharpe SBV40MWymondham24:5123:3215.9 
12924:52   John Hopwood  V65MUnattached23:5523:3916.5 
13025:00   Jamie Matu S25MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
13125:02   Louise Harrod  V45WWaveney Valley24:2823:2414.6 
13225:07   Alan Waller V50MUnattached    
13325:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13425:10   Sophie Gray  U15WGreat Yarmouth21:4521:4513.9 
13525:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13625:16   Mark Collins  V50MUnattached23:1021:5110.6 
13725:18   Nolan Stead V40MUnattached    
13825:19   Howard Skoyles V50MUnattached    
13925:20   Hung Lai V45MUnattached    
14025:22   Jamie Mordecai V35MUnattached    
14125:24   Hannah McDonald V35WUnattached    
14225:24   Matt Barnes V35MUnattached    
14325:25   Chris Bush V50MUnattached    
14425:26   Rachel Ollett PBV45WGreat Yarmouth RR25:2625:1617.3 
14525:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14625:27   Adrian Slattery V35MUnattached    
14725:30   Paul Westgate SBV60MGreat Yarmouth RR24:5922:0014.3 
14825:30   Steve Mcdonald PBV35MSmalley25:0224:1715.6 
14925:32   Vasilis Xenitopoulos S30MUnattached    
15025:35   Mark Bobby V50MUnattached    
15125:36   Jamie Carr V40MUnattached    
15225:39   Benjamin Tubby V35MUnattached    
15325:41   Rob Coles  V50MYaxley24:1622:3817.3 
15425:43   Joel Fernandez V45MUnattached    
15525:43   Philip J Clayton S30MUnattached    
15625:44   Glenn Harwood S30MUnattached    
15725:45   Lesley Coles  V45WYaxley24:2822:2516.2 
15825:45   Holly Bodmer  S30WNorwich RR24:2024:2016.1 
15925:49   Caroline Skoyles V45WUnattached    
16025:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16125:52   Duncan Harrison  V40MUnattached24:4421:5715.7 
16225:53   Christine Ann Haylett V40WUnattached    
16325:55   Rod Cooper V45MUnattached    
16425:57   Richard Helsdon V70MUnattached    
16526:00   Victoria Allan S30WUnattached    
16626:01   Finn Semmens U15MUnattached    
16726:01   Theresa Flint V45WUnattached    
16826:04   Jane Middleton V50WUnattached    
16926:06   Claire Goodwin V35WUnattached    
17026:10   David Bartram V40MUnattached    
17126:11   Robert Forder V40MUnattached    
17226:16   Raymond Lindsay SBV60MNorwich RR26:1619:5523.5 
17326:18   Zarina Hampton  SENWUnattached24:5123:2120.9 
17426:18   William Delf  V55MCity of Norwich25:1623:1918.2 
17526:19   Danielle Page U20WUnattached    
17626:19   Paul Whitehead V35MUnattached    
17726:24   Simon Overton V35MUnattached    
17826:26   Mark Blease PBS30MUKRunChat26:2626:2626.0 
17926:27   Anna Thorpe  S30WNorwich RR26:1724:5317.4 
18026:28   Kevin Bayes  V55MGreat Yarmouth RR23:5222:4517.2 
18126:30   William Jenner V35MUnattached    
18226:35   Richard Gray  V45MUnattached25:3524:2119.8 
18326:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18426:41   Martin Hazell  V50MUnattached23:5121:0615.3 
18526:46   Mia Squires  U11WGreat Yarmouth23:5322:0711.5 
18626:51   Christina Elizabeth Lakey SBV35WWymondham26:5125:1716.8 
18726:53   Jon Enefer  V40MColchester H/Running Colchester25:5625:5620.8 
18826:56   Leah Boullier S30WUnattached    
18926:57   Hannah Douglas S25WUnattached    
19027:02   Toby Robinson  U18MCity of Norwich23:4222:4621.5 
19127:03   Trevor Rawson V55MNORSUF Running Group    
19227:09   Neil Laughton SBV55MColtishall Jaguars27:0926:5719.1 
19327:11   John Windham V60MUnattached    
19427:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19527:13   John Pamplin  V65MUnattached25:5423:5720.5 
19627:14   Anthony Charles Henry V60MUnattached    
19727:15   Katie Birtwistle V40WUnattached    
19827:16   Lexie Blake S25WUnattached    
19927:17   Tamara Clark  V45WDacorum & Tring26:1925:4921.0 
20027:22   Neil Childs V50MUnattached    
20127:27   Sarah Russell V40WUnattached    
20227:28   Daniel Russell S20MUnattached    
20327:28   Carl Paterson V40MUnattached    
20427:29   Chris Wood V35MUnattached    
20527:30   Jonathan Harrod V45MUnattached    
20627:34   Andy Shreeve SBV55MGreat Yarmouth RR25:2222:2422.8 
20727:37   Lola Liddiment U11WUnattached    
20827:38   Freya Grimble U11WUnattached    
20927:40   Amy Jackson V40WUnattached    
21027:40   Emma Dawson  V35WGreat Yarmouth RR23:4623:0915.1 
21127:42   Stuart Warner S25MUnattached    
21227:43   Jane Wood V50WUnattached    
21327:45   Rob Bailey  V50MGreat Yarmouth RR/Unattached24:3823:5817.9 
21427:47   Mark Jolly V50MUnattached    
21527:47   Alice Kirk SBS30WBungay Black Dog27:1422:3120.0 
21627:50   Isla Pearson U18WUnattached    
21727:51   Michael Wray  V55MWymondham26:1424:5222.2 
21827:52   Elaine Stone  V55WGreat Yarmouth RR25:5824:1819.0 
21927:54   Hannah Martins S25WUnattached    
22027:55   Rob Burton V50MUnattached    
22127:56   Kerrie Pimble  S30WUnattached25:2523:3713.7 
22227:57   Gail Ede  V35WUnattached27:0527:0523.7 
22327:59   Louie Grimble U11MUnattached    
22427:59   Cassandra Grimble V35WUnattached    
22528:02   Heidi Parry U11WUnattached    
22628:04   Nedina Middleton-Hall  V50WWymondham27:1125:3923.2 
22728:04   Eilish Brogan U20WUnattached    
22828:05   Debbie Foster V40WUnattached    
22928:11   Julie Winner  V45WWymondham25:3425:3416.8 
23028:11   Fiona Toogood S25WUnattached    
23128:13   Martin Harvey V45MUnattached    
23228:14   Charlotte Woolton S30WUnattached    
23328:14   Stuart Govey  V45MBungay Black Dog22:1921:3714.3 
23428:15   Philip Bullen V50MUnattached    
23528:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23628:19   Jay Tailor V45MUnattached    
23728:20   Karen Gedge  V50WBungay Black Dog26:2324:4620.8 
23828:22   Kate Truelove V35WUnattached    
23928:24   Gail Barnard PBV45WWaveney Valley28:1827:2921.4 
24028:25   Samantha Baker V45WUnattached    
24128:28   David Spring V60MUnattached    
24228:31   Richard Sims V50MUnattached    
24328:33   Vanessa Mallows V40WUnattached    
24428:34   Gary Phillips V55MUnattached    
24528:34   Shaun Thomas V50MUnattached    
24628:35   Chris Wrycraft V35MUnattached    
24728:35   Joanna Lees  SENWUnattached28:2728:2724.5 
24828:41   Lauren Whitby U18WTri Lakeland    
24928:44   Catherine Rebecca Allen  SENWUnattached25:4225:0131.4 
25028:45   Alexander Goldsmith S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2