Sunday League External Results
Watford
13 Jan 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:43   Callum Stewart SENMFairlands Valley Spartans-0.7 
234:05   Paul Adams V35MSt. Albans Striders-1.3 
334:34   Charles D Bruce V40MTrent Park-0.1 
434:51   Brian O'ConnorSENMRoyston  
535:23   AN Other      
635:39   Andrew Patterson V35MFairlands Valley Spartans0.5 
735:45   David O'Sullivan V40MWatford Joggers3.6 
835:52   Mark Ames V40MWatford Joggers2.8 
935:56   Don McAlpineSENMFairlands Valley  
1035:59   Jose Rodriguez V35MEast London0.4 
1136:01   Tom Beach SENMRoyston0.9 
1236:11   Scott Aiken V45MTrent Park0.9 
1336:17   Alex Parfett SENMRoyston2.5 
1436:25   Stephen Norris V40MWatford Joggers/Barnet-0.4 
1536:31   Carl Redondo V40MTrent Park1.0 
1636:37   Andrew Reeves V45MSerpentine-0.1 
1736:39   James Huish SENMGarden City Runners2.6 
1836:53   James Arrowsmith V35MTrent Park2.0 
1937:02   Paul Makowski V40MRoyston-0.2 
2037:06   Christopher Westcott V45MStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spa-0.2 
2137:11   Dean Reilly SENMRoyston2.8 
2237:15   David Kunzmann SENMTrent Park5.2 
2337:23   Will Dupre V35MRoyston1.5 
2437:24   Luke KavanaghSENMTri London  
2537:30   Antonio Martin Romero SENMEast London/Orion-2.1 
2637:40   Chris Pitts V40MBishops Stortford1.1 
2737:50   Thomas Grimes V35MEast London/Orion-0.9 
2837:53   Jose Manuel Pabon V35MEaling Eagles/Spain2.0 
2937:55   Lewis Simpson-JonesSENMSt Albans Striders  
3037:56   Chris Jones V40MGarden City Runners2.3 
3137:59   William Bowers SENMRoyston/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds1.8 
3238:04   Steve Bowran V50MHarpenden/St. Albans AC2.6 
3338:11   James ParsonsSENMFreedom Tri  
3438:13   Chris BaylissSENMTri London  
3538:14   Jack Tann U23MGarden City Runners3.1 
3638:14   Liam Butler SENMRoyston1.0 
3738:20   Grant Chapman V40MRoyston2.9 
3838:23   Jason Maloney V45MTrent Park3.9 
3938:26   Nick Di PaolaSENMWatford Joggers  
4038:29   Jack Chubb SENMWatford Joggers1.6 
4138:33   Samuel Hazelton V35MHarpenden3.4 
4238:34   Jason Dodd SENMTrent Park3.6 
4338:35   Paul Hewett SENMFairlands Valley Spartans5.9 
4438:37   Sean McLoughlin V35MWatford Joggers4.9 
4538:38   Chris Eland V50MGarden City Runners4.4 
4638:44   Simon Speirs V45MHarpenden8.7 
4738:49   Ilia Loubenski V45MEdmonton3.2 
4838:54   Paul Reddaway V55MHerts Phoenix/Broxbourne1.3 
4939:00   Adam Walker V40MTrent Park2.5 
5039:02   William Rowley SENMTrent Park2.6 
5139:04   Daire Brennan V40MRoyston/Royston3.3 
5239:05   David Campbell SENMSerpentine4.4 
5339:10   Emma Rowley SENWTrent Park4.1 
5439:22   Thomas CoombesSENMTri London  
5539:24   Stephen Moss V40MTrent Park3.8 
5639:25   Robert Casserley V45MGarden City Runners2.7 
5739:28   Scarlett Parker V45MLondon Heathside1.3 
5839:39   Richard ButterworthV40MEast London  
5939:41   Richard Lowden V40MRoyston5.2 
6039:43   Markus Allen V40MGarden City Runners23.4 
6139:43   Steve Davies V45MWatford Joggers4.8 
6239:44   Michael Martin V35MSt. Albans Striders/Met Police2.5 
6339:47   Mick O'Sullivan V55MTrent Park6.3 
6439:50   Richard Keith Harrison V50MRoyston4.8 
6539:52   Gary Warren V50MSt. Albans Striders2.6 
6639:53   Cynthia Cano SENWTrent Park4.9 
6739:54   Lottie Rowedder U20WHerts Phoenix4.6 
6839:57   Tim Jones U23MRoyston2.9 
6940:15   Ralph Dadswell V50MEaling Eagles3.8 
7040:16   Lee Connor V50MLondon Heathside4.4 
7140:19   David Russell V50MHarpenden4.6 
7240:26   Paul Harris SENMRoyston4.0 
7340:30   Nick HarrisV40MGuest (Watford Harriers)  
7440:33   Malcolm Down V55MGarden City Runners/Eastern Masters5.8 
7540:34   Robert CarruthersSENMTri London  
7640:37   Martin Blackburn U23MFairlands Valley Spartans3.8 
7740:45   Helen Mussen V40WWatford Joggers3.7 
7840:47   David Desborough V60MGarden City Runners8.3 
7940:55   Andy Betton V45MTrent Park3.5 
8040:57   Nigel Aston V50MSt. Albans Striders4.7 
8140:59   Chris Notton V40MSerpentine7.8 
8241:05   Paul Haynes V40MRoyston4.8 
8341:19   Sean Bowen V50MGarden City Runners4.9 
8441:19   Arnaud DeleaterSENMTri London  
8541:20   James Nichols V35MEast London4.0 
8641:26   Richard Davis V50MSt. Albans Striders6.0 
8741:27   Tim Searle V40MSt. Albans Striders3.5 
8841:27   William Law SENMRoyston5.3 
8941:28   Tom Bedwell V35MLondon Heathside2.5 
9041:29   Richard Evans V35MSt. Albans Striders2.1 
9141:31   William Lake V35MSerpentine4.9 
9241:35   Karl Cable V50MRoyston7.5 
9341:54   Laura Hicks SENWHarpenden/St. Albans Striders7.8 
9441:55   Francis Mannion V35MTrent Park5.6 
9541:56   Anja Greenwood V40WTrent Park7.8 
9641:56   Mike RussellV50MTeam Trident  
9741:57   Ben LugetV40MTri London  
9842:02   Richard Bird V45MWatford Joggers7.4 
9942:05   Jennifer Conway SENWSt. Albans Striders5.7 
10042:12   Chris FryV40MHitchin  
10142:14   Luke Firmin V35MSt. Albans Striders5.7 
10242:19   Martin HawkeV40MFreedom Tri  
10342:22   Rowland Hughes V40MHarpenden7.4 
10442:24   Rob Hughes V45MGarden City Runners5.5 
10542:25   Ammon Piepgrass V40MHarpenden/Canada3.1 
10642:29   Zoe DavidsonSENWRoyston  
10742:30   Adrian Edwards V50MTrent Park6.0 
10842:36   Jeremy Weightman V55MHarpenden5.4 
10942:37   Ben MartinV40MGuest (Chiltern Harriers)  
11042:40   Bernard Barnaby V60MHerts Phoenix10.3 
11142:41   Nick Gill SENMFairlands Valley Spartans7.3 
11242:42   Chris WilsonV50MTri London  
11342:43   David Carter SENMRoyston8.4 
11442:51   Betty Bohane SENWRoyston5.9 
11542:56   James Gill V40MEdmonton5.9 
11643:01   Roger Montgomery V50MHarpenden6.5 
11743:03   David Birks V50MTrent Park6.7 
11843:12   Adam RossingtonSENMTeam Trident  
11943:14   Jake AmosV40MHitchin  
12043:16   Suzy HawkinsV35WFairlands Valley  
12143:18   Martin CullenV50MTrent Park  
12243:23   Paul ShelleyV40MFairlands Valley  
12343:26   Gareth Thompson V45MRoyston6.5 
12443:28   Mark George V50MLondon Heathside8.4 
12543:30   Jason A'Court V40MSt. Albans Striders6.9 
12643:31   Mark Moir SENMEast London4.7 
12743:34   Michael Bamford V50MEast London8.3 
12843:39   Robert Crangle V55MSerpentine/Vegan7.1 
12943:45   Ollie LastV50MBishops Stortford  
13043:47   Jennifer Bushell SENWEaling Eagles8.1 
13143:50   Gareth CharlesV40MFreedom Tri  
13243:51   Simon Harrison V45MEdmonton8.4 
13343:54   Ian Roberts V45MBroxbourne9.9 
13443:55   Wendy Walsh V45WSt. Albans Striders7.7 
13543:58   Anthony Nicolson V50MSt. Albans Striders8.4 
13644:01   Helen Cartlidge V40WSt. Albans Striders8.8 
13744:10   Craig Robertson SENMRoyston13.3 
13844:14   Richard Nice V50MEdmonton7.7 
13944:19   Chris ClarkSENMFreedom Tri  
14044:32   Colin Taylor V60MWatford Joggers9.8 
14144:35   Andrew Wooding SENMLondon Heathside5.0 
14244:38   Henry Dadswell U20MEaling Eagles6.5 
14344:39   Una DelaneySENWWatford Joggers  
14444:44   Todd Craig Gray V35MFairlands Valley Spartans6.8 
14544:46   Paul Marshall SENMEast London8.7 
14644:48   Zoe Redondo V40WTrent Park9.4 
14744:48   Stuart CookeSENMTeam Trident  
14844:49   Amit Marks V40MEast London8.3 
14944:50   Alan Kennedy V50MWatford Joggers10.9 
15044:51   Karen Wilkins V45WHarpenden9.9 
15144:55   Natalia EddySENWTri London  
15244:56   Dan Quartly SENMTri London9.4 
15344:57   Gary FreerSENMTeam Trident  
15444:58   Calum Latham V35MSt. Albans Striders7.1 
15544:58   Howard Bull SENMSt. Albans Striders7.6 
15645:06   Danny Scanlon V35MFairlands Valley Spartans7.1 
15745:18   Rob Bean SENMLondon Heathside6.5 
15845:18   Philip Turner V35MEaling Eagles7.6 
15945:20   Monty Lyall V55MEdmonton35.0 
16045:25   Will HallyboneSENMRoyston  
16145:27   Robert Johnson SENMBishops Stortford9.2 
16245:31   Luke Bowie V35MTrent Park5.9 
16345:33   Jennifer Watt V45WEaling Eagles/Canada9.2 
16445:34   Alex Malzer V45MSerpentine6.0 
16545:35   Gareth Davies V50MEast London11.3 
16645:36   Tim Marshall SENMLondon Heathside8.5 
16745:37   Maddie HeywoodSENWTri London  
16845:38   Laurn Davison SENWRoyston9.7 
16945:40   Stuart Middleton V45MSt. Albans Striders6.4 
17045:43   Cameron MacinnesSENMTeam Trident  
17145:46   Tracey PalmieriV35WFreedom Tri  
17245:49   Mike Duff V40MEaling Eagles5.3 
17345:52   Joshua Worthington V45MWatford Joggers11.6 
17445:53   Becky SchuederSENWRoyston  
17545:58   Greg CordenSENMRoyston  
17646:00   Martin Morgan V50MTrent Park9.4 
17746:01   Michael DayV40MFreedom Tri  
17846:05   Veronica Shadbolt V55WGarden City Runners12.4 
17946:10   Lorna Castle SENWRoyston9.7 
18046:10   Ian Johnson V50MSerpentine/Canada11.3 
18146:17   Peter Thornton V50MHarpenden13.3 
18246:19   Robin Tremaine V60MTrent Park/Watford Joggers10.5 
18346:21   Richard Somerset V50MGarden City Runners4.9 
18446:23   Catherine EamesV35WTri London  
18546:28   Emma Hobbs V40WHarpenden12.1 
18646:29   Dave AlvarezSENMTeam Trident  
18746:31   Duncan GodfreyV40MTeam Trident  
18846:32   Tom RixSENMFreedom Tri  
18946:34   Gary A Hymns V60MSerpentine11.4 
19046:36   Dan TaylorSENMRoyston  
19146:37   Claire PercyV35WWatford Joggers  
19246:46   Nicola SunderlandSENWRoyston  
19346:47   Daniel PudnerSENMGarden City Runners  
19446:51   Robin GoreV50MHitchin  
19546:51   Neil FeederV50MRoyston  
19646:58   Robert Pick V60MTrent Park10.9 
19747:00   Tim Luck SENMEdmonton10.5 
19847:01   Vicky Simpson V45WBishops Stortford8.8 
19947:05   Anthony Plewes V45MTrent Park29.5 
20047:08   Robert Rayworth V40MEast London5.8 
20147:11   Andy Malleson SENMEdmonton12.8 
20247:14   Helen Rhodes SENWRoyston11.1 
20347:14   Jenny CotterV45WFreedom Tri  
20447:24   Yuko Gordon V65WFairlands Valley Spartans9.5 
20547:26   Hayley Kandt SENWEaling Eagles9.1 
20647:34   Mark Faughnan V55MHerts Phoenix12.1 
20747:42   Marco Maserati V55MLondon Heathside11.6 
20847:44   Anita WeltzV35WTeam Trident  
20947:45   Nick Dodd V60MLondon Heathside12.5 
21047:48   John F Griffin V55MTri London30.5 
21147:48   John GibsonSENMBroxbourne  
21247:53   Marcus Edwards V55MWatford Joggers8.6 
21347:55   Charlotte Chapman SENWGarden City Runners15.4 
21447:57   Yvonne Linney V45WEaling Eagles10.6 
21548:02   Anna WellerV45WFreedom Tri  
21648:06   Hannah Frank SENWGarden City Runners12.3 
21748:09   Ian Reeder V45MWatford Joggers10.8 
21848:11   Claire Hobson SENWSt. Albans Striders/St. Mary's Uni12.5 
21948:13   Michelle Tanner SENWEaling Eagles11.7 
22048:18   Brad Smith V35MGarden City Runners10.7 
22148:19   Patrick Bird V55MGarden City Runners16.3 
22248:21   Kai WongSENMTrent Park  
22348:22   Nora Mixova SENWEaling Eagles/Slovakia22.7 
22448:23   John ClarabutV40MTrent Park  
22548:25   Gail Winter V45WWatford Joggers/West 411.7 
22648:30   Clemmie ForresterSENWTeam Trident  
22748:32   Matt CookeSENMTeam Trident  
22848:33   Toby Staines V35MRoyston12.0 
22948:34   Stephen Blackaby V40MRoyston12.5 
23048:34   Chris Curran SENMSt. Albans Striders9.1 
23148:34   Clare Bonnick V55WWatford Joggers13.0 
23248:40   Jessica Vinluan V35WLondon Heathside9.5 
23348:44   Malcolm Allen V65MTrent Park14.2 
23448:54   Sue Park V55WEaling Eagles11.6 
23548:56   Richard Todd V50MSt. Albans Striders13.1 
23648:58   Jon GilhamV40MTeam Trident  
23749:00   Helen Pye V40WRoyston17.1 
23849:06   Mike HickeyV40MLondon Heathside  
23949:09   Nigel JonesV50MWatford Joggers  
24049:10   Ruth Macleod V40WRoyston13.0 
24149:21   Steve EdwardsSENMGarden City Runners  
24249:24   Amy Cope-Balchin V40WGade Valley11.8 
24349:28   Deirdre Heydecker V60WSt. Albans Striders12.3 
24449:30   Yvette Burton V35WEaling Eagles7.9 
24549:32   David GrindallV60MTrent Park  
24649:33   Austen Slattery V55MEdmonton14.7 
24749:34   Rebecca Barden V50WGarden City Runners12.1 
24849:36   Michael Wilson V55MEast London13.1 
24949:39   Rhiannon Griffin SENWFairlands Valley Spartans26.5 
25049:45   Paul Ogden V50MSerpentine12.8 
Page: 1 2