Essex County U17 / U20 / Senior Championships External Results
Chelmsford
5 Jan 19
5KXC 8KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:14Leon Wheeler U17MThurrock-2.1 
217:24Aaron Samuel U17MIlford-1.5 
317:29Zach Bridgeland U17MChelmsford-2.3 
417:31Danny Millward U17MColchester H1.9 
517:35Oliver Lill U17MBasildon-3.9 
617:41Ben Prior U17MThurrock-1.4 
717:45Mungo Prior U17MIlford-1.5 
817:51Jamie Rashbrook U17MBasildon-3.1 
917:57Joshua Sowman U17MGrange Farm & Dunmow6.3 
1017:59Alexander Friend U17MHavering2.5 
1118:07Sam Wheatley U17MSouthend-2.8 
1218:08Harry Jones U17MHavering5.0 
1318:16Kai Boggon U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.0 
1418:20Thomas Adolphus U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.4 
1518:27Matthew Warner U17MSouthend2.4 
1618:30Finnlay Lowe U17MThurrock5.6 
1718:31Thomas Palmer U17MColchester H0.4 
1818:39Innes Fullerton U17MBraintree-0.7 
1918:55Rhys Edwards U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-0.2 
2018:56Farris Vakil U17MIlford-2.8 
2119:09Bradley Deacon U17MIlford-2.2 
2219:20Daniel Morris U17MBasildon2.7 
2319:21Harry Clarke U17MChelmsford7.9 
2419:24James Wright U17MBasildon6.1 
2519:25Ethan Reilly U17MChelmsford0.7 
2619:27George Hill U17MBasildon2.3 
2719:29Scott Thomas U17MChelmsford4.7 
2819:30Mark Beale U17MChelmsford8.2 
2919:31Aaron Davis U17MChelmsford13.0 
3019:59Joshua McGill U17MBasildon3.4 
3120:15Luke Chester U17MHavering0.0 
3220:17Mason Hambleton U17MThurrock16.1 
3320:35Henri Willett U17MThurrock7.1 
3421:33Daniel McGill U17MBasildon6.6 
3522:07Elijah Brown U17MSouthend3.8 
5KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:50Grace Burrell U17WBasildon7.9 
220:49Sophie Wetheridge U17WBasildon9.1 
320:57Aoibheann Pearce U17WOrion8.9 
421:16Martha Smith U17WChelmsford5.5 
521:17Annalie Cole U17WOrion7.5 
622:08Hannah Bolton U17WChelmsford4.6 
722:19Helena Dyce U17WCambridge & Coleridge10.9 
822:24Wren McLean-Jackson U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.0 
922:29Hollie Rex U17WBasildon5.6 
1022:58Keirra Reed U17WBasildon18.1 
1123:03Faye Sweeting U17WChelmsford12.2 
1223:14Savanna Sirkett U17WOrion14.1 
1323:59Emily Fall U17WThurrock13.6 
1426:16Amelia Daniel U17WBasildon11.0 
 
8KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:47Afewerk Rossom U20MHerts Phoenix/Eritrea3.0 
228:16Lewis Harknett U20MOrion-0.8 
328:31James Stewart U20MHavering-1.7 
428:36Taylor Newell U20MThurrock-1.5 
528:39Thomas Keevil U20MHavering4.5 
628:41Samuel Atkins U20MHavering-0.6 
728:44Owen Thomas U20MChelmsford0.0 
829:14Isaac Brown U20MBasildon-2.7 
929:29Sarab Dhillon U20MThurrock-0.1 
1029:35Freddy Richardson U20MColchester & Tendring-3.6 
1129:46Samuel Norris U20MSouthend0.3 
1229:56Elliot Cordery U20MHavering7.1 
1330:01Benjamin Miller U20MColchester & Tendring/Loughborough Students4.7 
1430:33Ermeas Afewerki U20MColchester H3.1 
1530:46Amaniel Tesfay U20MHerts Phoenix/Eritrea6.0 
1630:56Luke Gill U20MEast Essex TC3.4 
1731:06Jack Exley U20MThurrock-2.4 
1831:32Joseph Patterson U20MColchester H6.3 
1931:51Oliver Randall U20MSouthend-1.2 
2032:20Matthew Houchell U20MBasildon-1.6 
2132:23Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U20MHavering-1.3 
2232:46Connor Johnson U20MGrange Farm & Dunmow6.3 
2333:21Dominik Niciejewski U20MColchester H/Poland7.5 
2433:43Joseph Lane U20MChelmsford-0.1 
2535:49Oliver Mann U20MThurrock16.0 
2635:57Dan Beard U20MColchester H17.9 
2737:04Samuel Smith U20MThurrock18.1 
8KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:05Jessica Mitchell U20WHavering4.2 
231:23Kate O'Neill U20WHavering2.7 
333:59Rachel Broome U20WChelmsford/East Anglia Uni8.2 
434:15Sinead Clark U20WBenfleet5.5 
534:19Elsie Gray U20WColchester & Tendring10.6 
634:49Sophie Rand U20WHavering9.4 
735:22Grace Goodall U20WBenfleet11.8 
836:00Abby Rex U20WBasildon5.2 
938:14Jenna Williams U20WSouthend7.7 
1039:00Ellen Williams U20WSouthend/Oxford Uni8.4 
1140:04Joanna Rimmington U20WSouthend16.8 
1240:56Jordan Hinds U20WIlford4.3 
1342:32Mia Slesser U20WSouthend17.4 
 
10KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:22Adam Hickey SENMSouthend-6.5 
232:26Tom Frith SENMSouthend/City University London-5.4 
332:41Grant Twist SENMHavering-3.3 
433:20Rob Warner V35MHavering-1.9 
533:25James Connor V35MHavering-4.3 
633:36Tom Beedell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.0 
733:59Ramadan Osman U23MColchester H/Eritrea-1.5 
834:04Crispian Bloomfield V40MBillericay/Thurrock-1.6 
934:07Alec Finch SENMThurrock/Loughborough Students-1.3 
1034:14Euan Brown SENMEast London-3.3 
1134:22Darren Southcott SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.7 
1234:32George Day U20MOrion-1.6 
1334:36Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H-2.3 
1434:44Edward Mitchell V35MColchester H0.6 
1534:45Daniel Steel SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.0 
1634:56Rhys Gillard SENMSouthend/St. Mary's Uni-1.7 
1735:05Paul Grange V35MHavering/Barking-3.6 
1835:06Alex McKerrell U23MEton Manor/Warwick Uni/Orion6.3 
1935:06Alex Manton V35MSpringfield-0.7 
2035:06Paul Gaimster V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-0.8 
2135:07John Payne SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-3.5 
2235:10James Bosher SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow-1.2 
2335:16Jamie Buckley-Stanton SENMHavering2.8 
2435:21Tom Gardner V35MIlford-1.3 
2535:22Lee Taylor V40MSouthend0.0 
2635:24Ahmed Abdulle U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Somalia-4.5 
2735:26Christian Holmes V40MSouthend-0.3 
2835:28Ian Clark V35MOrion2.1 
2935:32Joshua Entwistle SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.5 
3035:35Alex Richards SENMIlford-1.1 
3135:36Nate Filer V35MColchester H0.8 
3235:38Kurtis Swan SENMBraintree-1.6 
3335:40James Cordwell V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-1.1 
3435:45Daniel Moses SENMOrion2.1 
3535:52James Whittle SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.8 
3635:56Chris Sellens SENMColchester H0.8 
3735:58Robert Reason V35MHarwich1.1 
3836:03Harold Wyber SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London City AC0.3 
3936:09Nick Harris-Fry SENMOrion-2.4 
4036:11David Fewell V35MChelmsford-2.4 
4136:14Dominic Le Mare U23MSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC0.8 
4236:27Gavin Watts SENMHavering0.4 
4336:30Alfred Waithaka V40MHavering6.4 
4436:31Nick Shasha V40MOrion/Eastern Masters-0.2 
4536:32James Smith V35MHalstead0.0 
4636:36Daniel Mutlow SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.9 
4736:37Malcolm Muir V40MIlford1.0 
4836:45Paul Boddey V40MEton Manor0.9 
4936:45Jack Stroud SENMOrion1.7 
5036:46James Hutchison V35MEton Manor1.2 
5136:48Daniel Reynolds SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow3.3 
5236:59Patrick Walsh SENMSouthend1.9 
5337:00Lee Baynton SENMBenfleet-1.3 
5437:02Lee Pickering V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow2.4 
5537:02Wesley Atkins SENMHalstead5.9 
5637:04Gavin Scanlan SENMColchester H/Army3.9 
5737:06Allen Smalls V50MColchester H0.6 
5837:19Reece Barclay SENMOrion/Hoddesdon Tri Club-0.7 
5937:21Michael Feltham U23MBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni1.7 
6037:25Joe Everitt V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.1 
6137:25John Whitehead SENMHavering0.7 
6237:33Chris O'Hara V35MBillericay2.6 
6337:33Elliot Parker SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Leicester Uni6.4 
6437:36Paul Miles V40MSpringfield0.9 
6537:39James Bewley V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/New Forest Runners1.4 
6637:40Kieran Feltham U23MBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni2.6 
6737:41Barry Smith V40MHavering0.8 
6837:44Brian Jenkins V35MOrion0.9 
6937:45Shane Boxall SENMSouthend-1.6 
7037:48Thomas Beasley SENMOrion4.9 
7137:52Sebastian Parris V35MIlford4.8 
7237:55Antony Goodall V40MSpringfield-0.9 
7338:07Gareth Evans V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.2 
7438:13Neil McGoun V35MOrion/Eton Manor4.4 
7538:14Paul Rodgers V45MColchester H3.0 
7638:15Simon Cottle V35MEton Manor1.6 
7738:15Toby Draper V45MThurrock-0.2 
7838:15Robert Doyle SENMThurrock2.3 
7938:17Chris Martin V35MWitham (Essex)2.5 
8038:19Peter Caton V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.2 
8138:20Chris Tait SENMEton Manor4.2 
8238:21Andy Waterman V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.1 
8338:22Matthew Bland V50MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC2.8 
8438:26Greg Deacon V45MSpringfield14.4 
8538:32Robert Smith SENMColchester H5.7 
8638:44Martin Chester V45MHavering3.7 
8738:45Adam Smith SENMGreat Bentley8.8 
8838:49Graham Freeman V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow13.6 
8938:53Giles Bailey V35MEton Manor5.3 
9038:58Duncan Steen SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.8 
9139:00Tony Pecoraro V55MHavering5.4 
9239:05Phillip Smith V35MSpringfield9.0 
9339:11James Pilch V35MEton Manor1.1 
9439:16David Lindsay V35MSpringfield1.7 
9539:18John Crawley SENMIlford4.0 
9639:30Richard Mead SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow5.3 
9739:42Dan Gritton V45MEast London4.0 
9839:42Russ Sharp V40MGreat Bentley12.8 
9939:46Andrew Hutson SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.5 
10039:50Paul Broome V50MSpringfield4.8 
10139:57Tom Sheffle SENMSpringfield5.1 
10239:57Leo Cole V50MWitham (Essex)5.3 
10340:07Spencer Evans SENMEast London2.4 
10440:08Tim Ballard V40MColchester H4.8 
10540:09Michael Bridgeland V60MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London8.2 
10640:11Scott Darney V35MWitham (Essex)/Ravens City of London3.0 
10740:14Andrew Low V45MBenfleet5.5 
10840:16Ewan Mcfarlane SENMPhoenix Striders9.3 
10940:23Paul Cates V55MEton Manor4.9 
11040:29Keith Marley V50MColchester H3.6 
11140:31David Cato V35MEton Manor5.3 
11240:32Paul Anderson V40MSpringfield4.0 
11340:34Graham Booty V45MBenfleet4.8 
11440:37Andrew Conway V50MTiptree9.8 
11540:40Charlie Keitch V40MGreat Bentley4.5 
11640:43Peter Barrett V40MBrentwood RC5.4 
11740:47Steve Walker V50MHavering4.8 
11840:49Simon Bowring V45MSpringfield5.0 
11940:51Keith Willett V45MThurrock5.5 
12040:56Kevin Higgins V45MColchester H3.8 
12140:59Paul Jeggo V55MSpringfield6.6 
12241:01James Nichols V35MEast London4.8 
12341:06Matt Jordan SENMWitham (Essex)10.3 
12441:10Sam Rahman V35MIlford2.3 
12541:11Oliver Kyriakides SENMSouthend/Swansea Uni4.6 
12641:17Julian Russell V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.2 
12741:19Simon Day V40MHarwich3.5 
12841:21Alan Clark V50MBenfleet7.1 
12941:24Giles Sowerby V35MWitham (Essex)3.5 
13041:27Neil Wildin V40MSpringfield3.7 
13141:28Danny Holeyman V45MIlford2.9 
13241:35Ciaran Byrne SENMBenfleet7.8 
13341:38Robin Brookes V45MHarwich5.2 
13441:40Paul Manson V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.4 
13541:41Declan Evans SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow0.7 
13641:47Diarmuid Macdonnell V45MIlford/Barking5.1 
13741:50Paul Mee V50MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.2 
13841:54Dan Senior V40MEast London/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.3 
13941:54Nicholas Kricka SENMColchester H10.5 
14041:57Nick Rankin V55MBenfleet3.8 
14141:59William Breese SENMOrion9.0 
14242:02Ian Pike V45MBenfleet8.3 
14342:04Gary Joslin V50MSpringfield10.3 
14442:05Nicholas Towell V35MSpringfield4.3 
14542:05Rob Sommerville V50MEton Manor6.6 
14642:06James Campion V45MSouthend8.1 
14742:08Matt Randall V40MSouthend1.8 
14842:22Lee Holohan V40MColchester H8.6 
14942:25David Sweet V55MBillericay9.7 
15042:37George Fernandez U23MEton Manor2.2 
15142:40Eamonn Shelley V55MThurrock12.8 
15242:42Jason Crispin V35MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers6.7 
15342:45Kevin Long V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.9 
15442:48Peter Tullett V55MChelmsford/Billericay4.8 
15542:49Tom Porter V40MHalstead6.2 
15642:52Richard Jones V50MBenfleet9.0 
15742:57Simon Cresswell V45MWitham (Essex)8.5 
15843:00Peter Chubb V50MSpringfield5.0 
15943:01Graham White SENMEton Manor3.5 
16043:05Simon Ford V40MColchester H4.7 
16143:06Andrew Morris V60MPhoenix Striders11.6 
Page: 1 2