Essex League External Results
One Tree Hill
10 Nov 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:11   Ramadan Osman U23MColchester H/Eritrea-2.8 
227:22   Rob Warner V35MHavering-2.0 
327:33   Jamie Buckley-Stanton SENMHavering-1.2 
427:41   Lewis Harknett U20MOrion-1.5 
527:50   Samuel Atkins U20MHavering-0.9 
628:07   Crispian Bloomfield V40MBillericay/Thurrock-3.0 
728:08   Oliver Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-2.9 
828:15   Alec Finch SENMThurrock/Loughborough Students-2.6 
928:27   Rhys Gillard SENMSouthend/St. Mary's Uni-0.5 
1028:32   James Stewart U20MHavering-0.9 
1128:33   Sarab Dhillon U20MThurrock-0.3 
1228:38   Scott Cousins SENMSouthend-1.1 
1328:39   Paul Grange V35MHavering/Dagenham 88/Barking-3.3 
1428:41   Nick Harris-Fry SENMOrion-1.3 
1528:45   Joseph Owen U20MOrion/Middlesex Schs0.5 
1628:47   Mark Woodley SENMChelmsford1.3 
1728:48   Lee Taylor V40MSouthend-0.6 
1828:50   Christian Holmes V40MSouthend0.2 
1928:55   Tom Gardner V35MIlford-0.3 
2029:04   Nate Filer V35MColchester H-0.8 
2129:10   Kurtis Swan SENMBraintree-1.0 
2229:11   Shaun Collins SENMOrion0.3 
2329:14   Lee Baynton SENMBenfleet0.0 
2429:19   Taylor Newell U20MThurrock-2.2 
2529:24   Alex Manton V35MSpringfield-1.6 
2629:29   Samuel Norris U20MSouthend1.1 
2729:34   James Sullivan V35MSpringfield-0.8 
2829:42   Chris Molloy SENMCambridge & Coleridge0.4 
2929:48   Brian Jenkins V35MOrion0.1 
3029:55   Joseph Ray U23MSouthend/Warwick Uni-1.8 
3129:58   Matt Bainbridge V35MBishops Stortford/Walden Tri4.4 
3230:07   Craig Dyce V50MCambridge & Coleridge3.0 
3330:09   Barnaby Foot V45MOrion2.2 
3430:20   Colin Read V50MOrion2.0 
3530:21   Oscar Dawson U20MColchester H1.3 
3630:22   James Caldon SENMBenfleet-0.8 
3730:23   James Smith V35MHalstead0.5 
3830:27   Chris O'Hara V35MBillericay2.0 
3930:31   Alastair Hodges V40MCambridge & Coleridge9.2 
4030:35   Allen Smalls V50MColchester H1.5 
4130:40   Daniel Moses SENMOrion1.3 
4230:42   Luke Gill U20MEast Essex TC2.8 
4330:43   John Whitehead SENMHavering0.9 
4430:46   Barry Smith V40MHavering0.9 
4530:50   Scott Rice V45MThurrock2.9 
4630:56   Adam Baker V45MOrion0.5 
4730:57   Neil UrrySENMBenfleet Running Club  
4831:01   Christopher Wayman SENMBenfleet0.0 
4931:06   Daniel Reynolds SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow1.1 
5031:07   Wesley Atkins SENMHalstead2.1 
5131:08   David Smale SENMSouthend/Loughborough Students7.9 
5231:10   Bob Glasgow V40MOrion1.6 
5331:15   Stuart Raven V40MSpringfield3.7 
5431:18   Neil McGoun V35MOrion/Eton Manor3.0 
5531:22   Adam Dowman SENMThurrock4.7 
5631:27   Freddy Keefe U23MHavering2.2 
5731:28   Toby Draper V45MThurrock1.3 
5831:29   Scott Darney V35MWitham (Essex)/Ravens City of London4.6 
5931:34   Callum Wallace SENMSouthend6.8 
6031:37   Gavin Scanlan SENMColchester H/Army2.1 
6131:38   Ian Debnam V35MWinchester4.5 
6231:39   Paul Holloway V50MIlford1.2 
6331:41   Robert Doyle SENMThurrock2.4 
6431:44   Antony Goodall V40MSpringfield0.9 
6531:45   Martin Chester V45MHavering2.5 
6631:47   Lee Pickering V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow0.4 
6731:48   Shane Boxall SENMSouthend2.4 
6831:50   Mark Dillon V45MOrion5.0 
6931:52   Graham Booty V45MBenfleet3.9 
7031:54   Tony Pecoraro V55MHavering3.5 
7131:57   Terence Spooner V45MBenfleet1.7 
7231:59   Aaron Graves SENMTiptree0.3 
7332:01   Robert Smith SENMColchester H3.0 
7432:02   Robbie Cooman SENMHavering1.7 
7532:03   Sebastian Parris V35MIlford2.9 
7632:04   Thomas Beasley SENMOrion4.8 
7732:07   Conor Culham U20MBraintree0.7 
7832:10   Michael Smith SENMColchester H/Central Lancashire Uni3.0 
7932:13   Alexander Sales SENMColchester H3.4 
8032:16   Stephen Philcox V50MIlford/Barking1.7 
8132:18   Oliver Randall U20MSouthend0.2 
8232:21   Andy Coleman V50MBillericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters2.5 
8332:23   Raphael Zenou SENMOrion8.0 
8432:27   Shawn Brown V35MThurrock5.8 
8532:31   Tim Wright V45MOrion5.1 
8632:36   Paul Anderson V40MSpringfield3.6 
8732:37   Peter West V50MColchester H3.2 
8832:40   Andrew Low V45MBenfleet1.7 
8932:45   Harry Sloman U20MChelmsford1.7 
9032:56   Paul Broome V50MSpringfield5.2 
9132:58   David Butler V65MBillericay/Eastern Masters5.5 
9233:06   Tim Evans V45MRochford RC3.0 
9333:07   Dan RyenoldsSENMJBR Run and Tri  
9433:09   David Wilson V35MOrion3.3 
9533:10   Joseph Lane U20MChelmsford-2.3 
9633:12   Graham Hogan V40MHavering '90 Joggers/Havering5.7 
9733:13   Thomas Walsh SENMSouthend5.6 
9833:14   Peter Barrett V40MBrentwood Running Club3.8 
9933:19   Steve Walker V50MHavering5.2 
10033:23   Ian George V45MEast Essex TC5.0 
10133:27   Will Reed Wright SENMOrion5.7 
10233:38   Will Lynes U20MBraintree4.9 
10333:38   Ashwin Shah V40MGrange Farm & Dunmow3.2 
10433:48   Jack Hodges SENMBenfleet11.1 
10533:52   Anthony Moore V45MBillericay4.7 
10633:56   Ewan Mcfarlane SENMPhoenix Striders6.4 
10733:58   Paul SchofieldV40MHarlow AC  
10833:59   Vincent ManzeSENMEast Essex Triathlon Club  
10934:13   William Radley SENMTiptree2.4 
11034:17   Connor Johnson U20MGrange Farm & Dunmow4.4 
11134:20   Peter Tullett V55MChelmsford4.9 
11234:24   Joe Logan U20MThurrock9.2 
11334:25   David Pennington SENMSouthend8.5 
11434:27   Nick Rankin V55MBenfleet4.4 
11534:37   Danny Holeyman V45MIlford4.5 
11634:42   Alan Clark V50MBenfleet5.8 
11734:53   Matt Stenning V40MBillericay6.1 
11834:56   Martin Reynolds V35MOrion7.8 
11934:58   Philip DavidSENMIlford AC  
12035:16   Tim Martin V40MThurrock5.8 
12135:19   Samuel Morales U20MThurrock9.7 
12235:22   John Barker V50MBrentwood Running Club/Havering3.1 
12335:24   Matt Randall V40MSouthend5.5 
12435:27   Dan Hollinshead SENMHalstead11.0 
12535:31   Eamon Brown V60MBillericay7.2 
12635:32   Andrew Morris V60MPhoenix Striders12.3 
12735:34   Steve Churchyard SENMBenfleet6.8 
12835:39   Roy Harwood V40MBenfleet/Unattached7.5 
12935:47   Eamonn Shelley V55MThurrock8.1 
13035:52   Jarlath Rooney V40MBrentwood Running Club10.6 
13135:54   Roy Perrott V45MOrion6.5 
13235:56   Phil Olson V55MBrentwood Running Club/Tri Sport Epping5.6 
13336:10   Bob Langley V60MHalstead9.4 
13436:11   Michael Monkton V35MSouthend30.4 
13536:12   Ian Pike V45MBenfleet7.1 
13636:12   Stephen Foggo V55MBillericay7.1 
13736:24   Ian O'Neill V50MBrentwood Running Club18.7 
13836:26   James Campion V45MSouthend7.2 
13936:30   Andy Catton V65MIlford9.3 
14036:35   Declan Evans SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow5.2 
14136:38   Luca Predebon V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow5.6 
14236:44   Ian Gill V60MEast Essex TC11.3 
14336:45   Rob Dickenson V35MHavering12.0 
14436:47   Richard Rowe SENMHavering5.8 
14536:50   Trevor Horncastle V55MPhoenix Striders14.4 
14636:52   Dave Brock V55MOrion9.4 
14737:03   David Weldon V40MSpringfield6.5 
14837:04   Neal Clark V50MPhoenix Striders11.6 
14937:09   Donald English V60MHalstead17.5 
15037:13   Roy James V45MHavering9.5 
15137:17   Bill Bennett V60MOrion10.2 
15237:25   Richard Farr SENMSouthend7.9 
15337:30   Simon Morgan V50MColchester H8.1 
15437:34   Stuart Ashworth V35MHalstead9.9 
15537:36   Justin King V40MSouthend9.5 
15637:38   Doug Stephens V55MBenfleet8.1 
15737:42   Benjamin Fisher V40MOrion9.0 
15837:50   Alan Fullerton V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow7.6 
15937:58   Andrew Taczynski V40MColchester H6.9 
16038:02   Tim Brockington V60MSpringfield11.1 
16138:08   Ben Whateley-Harris V35MBrentwood Running Club9.3 
16238:15   David Findlay V50MBasildon9.9 
16338:42   Alan Pearl V55MIlford8.5 
16438:48   Colin Dunn V45MCastle Point Joggers7.1 
16538:59   Andy HawesV50MJBR Run and Tri  
16639:11   Peter Binns V70MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers11.6 
16739:25   Colin White V50MBillericay10.9 
16839:29   Mark Jeffrey V55MSpringfield11.5 
16939:33   Martin Orford V50MPhoenix Striders9.9 
17039:35   Philip Watts V45MSpringfield13.7 
17139:41   Tony Collins T20/F20 V40MHavering7.8 
17239:45   Barry Weldon SENMBillericay9.2 
17339:48   Mark Lawes V45MTiptree7.9 
17439:52   Stephen Burton V60MBenfleet10.2 
17539:53   Neil Hitchcock V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow9.3 
17640:01   Ian RoddV45MJBR Run and Tri  
17740:15   Philip Warner V50MPhoenix Striders11.3 
17840:17   Stephen Parker V60MIlford/Veterans13.7 
17940:18   Mathew Gillard V50MSouthend14.2 
18040:23   Lee Hazelwood V50MPhoenix Striders10.5 
18140:24   Steve Wise V45MBenfleet15.8 
18240:26   James MacNish Porter V50MBrentwood Running Club11.3 
18340:29   Dave HallettV50MJBR Run and Tri  
18440:30   Richard Harmer V45MBrentwood Running Club10.1 
18540:52   Scott O'Loughlin V45MPhoenix Striders  
18640:57   Spencer GarlicV40MHockley Trail Runners  
18740:58   Alan Cooke V45MHockley TR14.7 
18840:59   David Lane V55MPhoenix Striders16.6 
18941:13   Gerry Greenwold V50MWitham (Essex)15.7 
19041:31   Kevin Kirby V55MChelmsford12.8 
19141:33   Phil YoungV50MJBR Run and Tri  
19241:41   Paul Bailey V40MBrentwood Running Club14.6 
19341:42   Clive Higdon V50MSpringfield13.1 
19441:44   Ian Hart V55MCastle Point Joggers12.7 
19541:59   Ian Glover V45MSouthend15.7 
19642:08   Laurence Harrison V45MBillericay15.3 
19742:16   Colin Jackson V60MGrange Farm & Dunmow12.6 
19842:18   Stephen Cheal V55MIlford20.4 
19942:20   Donald Sinclair V60MPitsea RC12.1 
20042:23   David BeattyV45MPitsea Running Club  
20142:38   Trevor Robinson V45MIlford/Eastern Masters/Barking14.5 
20242:40   Edward Skinner V60MTiptree/Ilford15.7 
20342:46   Colin Wilkinson V50MPhoenix Striders12.6 
20443:07   David Jobling V60MWitham (Essex)15.3 
20543:13   Clive Bailey V50MRochford RC14.1 
20643:26   John Rex V50MBasildon19.0 
20743:33   Mark Smith V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow14.8 
20844:17   Mark Moughton V55MSpringfield13.2 
20944:19   Daniel Benwell V40MTrail Running Association35.9 
21044:37   Ryan Sibley SENMPhoenix Striders15.6 
21144:57   Brian Butcher V65MMid Essex/Castle Point Joggers20.3 
21245:01   James GoddardV50MMid Essex Casuals  
21345:13   Keith Walker V70MBillericay17.5 
21445:36   Henry Ricketts V50MIlford21.8 
21546:07   Rhys DavisV55MBasildon AC  
21646:38   Jon BrownV45MJBR Run and Tri  
21746:52   Graham BardellV60MJBR Run and Tri  
21847:33   William Holman SENMPhoenix Striders/Unattached14.0 
21947:48   John Cockcroft V55MBillericay20.8 
22047:56   Gavin DavisSENMPitsea Running Club  
22148:20   Nic Miller V40MPitsea RC21.0 
22248:33   Angus Aldridge V55MSouthend/Eastern Masters16.6 
22348:43   Frank Merrigan V55MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets19.1 
22448:45   Peter Eates V60MPhoenix Striders20.3 
22549:28   Ray Vautier V65MUnattached20.2 
22649:31   Andrew Beazeley V35MDagenham 8816.9 
22750:30   Dennis Sherwood V50MSpringfield15.5 
22851:23   Paul Williams V60MPitsea RC31.8 
22952:36   Tim Reeves V50MHockley TR23.4 
23053:37   Ray Everingham V55MIlford17.4 
23156:38   David Mills V55MPhoenix Striders27.7 
23258:17   James Huddart V70MIlford23.7 
23361:23   Peter McLaughlin V60MPitsea RC24.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:21   Zach Bridgeland U17MChelmsford-2.2 
222:44   Leon Wheeler U17MThurrock-2.2 
322:50   Danny Millward U17MColchester H-0.2 
422:56   Joseph Trim U17MEast Essex TC12.5 
523:09   Ben Prior U17MThurrock0.9 
623:12   Harry Jones U17MHavering-0.1 
723:28   Jamie Rashbrook U17MBasildon-2.2 
823:35   Mungo Prior U17MIlford-1.2 
923:49   Finnlay Lowe U17MThurrock2.7 
1023:53   Matthew Warner U17MSouthend-0.5 
1124:06   Daniel Morris U17MBasildon0.9 
1224:10   Joshua Metson U17MEast Essex TC12.2 
1324:20   Thomas Palmer U17MColchester H-1.4 
1424:23   Victor SteinwardU17MColchester Harriers AC  
1524:27   Bradley Deacon U17MIlford0.5 
1624:45   Sam Wheatley U17MSouthend-2.4 
1724:48   James Wright U17MBasildon1.4 
Page: 1 2 3