Essex League External Results
Hockley
27 Oct 18
8.8KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.8KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:11   Tom Frith SENMSouthend/City University London-4.3 
230:09   Jamie Buckley-Stanton SENMHavering-1.3 
330:15   Rob Warner V35MHavering-2.1 
430:32   Max Jones U20MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni-3.9 
530:36   Edward Mitchell V35MColchester H-2.4 
630:53   Ben Davis U20MHavering-2.2 
731:00   Alec Finch SENMThurrock/Loughborough Students-2.5 
831:20   Samuel Atkins U20MHavering-0.9 
931:23   Tom Gardner V35MIlford-0.4 
1031:36   George Day U20MOrion-1.0 
1131:38   Rhys Gillard SENMSouthend/St. Mary's Uni-0.5 
1231:46   Alex RichardsonSENMIlford AC  
1331:47   Crispian Bloomfield V40MBillericay/Thurrock-3.0 
1431:52   Paul Grange V35MHavering/Dagenham 88/Barking-2.9 
1531:58   Freddy Richardson U20MColchester & Tendring1.8 
1632:03   Harry Tullett U20MChelmsford-3.3 
1732:06   Kurtis Swan SENMBraintree-0.8 
1832:13   Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.7 
1932:17   Lee Taylor V40MSouthend-0.6 
2032:18   Mitchel Cox U20MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni0.3 
2132:19   Samuel Norris U20MSouthend1.1 
2232:21   Christian Holmes V40MSouthend0.2 
2332:28   Taylor Newell U20MThurrock-2.2 
2432:38   Alex Manton V35MSpringfield-1.6 
2532:40   James Stewart U20MHavering-0.9 
2632:42   Joseph Owen U20MOrion/Middlesex Schs0.3 
2732:48   Daniel Moses SENMOrion1.3 
2832:53   Isaac Brown U20MBasildon/Essex Schs-3.1 
2932:54   Reece Barclay SENMOrion/Hoddesdon Tri Club-0.7 
3032:57   Brian Jenkins V35MOrion0.2 
3133:03   Joseph Ray U23MSouthend/Warwick Uni-1.7 
3233:05   Colin Read V50MOrion1.9 
3333:06   James Caldon SENMBenfleet-0.8 
3433:07   Jack FriendSENMBraintree & District AC  
3533:10   Jack Exley U20MThurrock-2.9 
3633:11   Joshua Sowman U17MGrange Farm & Dunmow0.8 
3733:24   Steve Rand V45MHavering2.9 
3933:28   Dominic Le Mare U23MSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC1.4 
4033:29   Adam Dowman SENMThurrock4.6 
3833:36   Freddy Keefe U23MHavering2.1 
4133:38   Craig Dyce V50MCambridge & Coleridge2.9 
4233:43   Patrick Walsh SENMSouthend9.0 
4333:45   Chris O'Hara V35MBillericay1.9 
4433:47   John Whitehead SENMHavering0.8 
4533:48   Robbie Cooman SENMHavering1.6 
4633:49   Shane Boxall SENMSouthend2.4 
4733:49   Barry Smith V40MHavering0.8 
4834:02   James Smith V35MHalstead1.0 
4934:05   Adam Baker V45MOrion0.4 
5034:12   Gavin Maley V40MHavering2.6 
5134:16   Antony Goodall V40MSpringfield0.9 
5234:20   Luke Gill U20MEast Essex TC2.6 
5334:23   Conor Culham U20MBraintree0.8 
5434:24   Ermeas Afewerki U20MColchester H-1.8 
5534:33   Paul Rodgers V45MColchester H1.5 
5634:37   Scott Rice V45MThurrock2.8 
5734:42   Matthew Houchell U20MBasildon2.6 
5834:46   Paul Holloway V50MIlford1.2 
5934:46   Richard Mead SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow4.4 
6034:53   Callum Wallace SENMSouthend6.7 
6134:56   Martin Chester V45MHavering2.5 
6234:59   Neil McGoun V35MOrion/Eton Manor3.0 
6335:00   Toby Draper V45MThurrock1.3 
6435:05   Daniel Reynolds SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow1.1 
6535:17   Mark Read V40MBrentwood Running Club5.8 
6635:18   Wesley Atkins SENMHalstead2.0 
6735:18   Michael Smith SENMColchester H/Central Lancashire Uni3.2 
6835:21   Lee Martin V45MSpringfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters5.0 
6935:22   Gavin Scanlan SENMColchester H/Army2.1 
7035:22   Oliver Randall U20MSouthend0.1 
7135:29   Stuart Raven V40MSpringfield3.6 
7235:48   Tim EvansV45MJBR Run and Tri  
7335:50   Mark Meadows V35MBasildon6.4 
7435:52   Keith Willett V45MThurrock5.0 
7535:56   David Pennington SENMSouthend8.2 
7636:01   Joseph Lane U20MChelmsford-2.2 
7736:04   Peter Waite V45MChelmsford4.9 
7836:07   Sebastian Parris V35MIlford2.9 
7936:13   David Wilson V35MOrion3.3 
8036:14   Andrew Low V45MBenfleet1.7 
8136:21   Paul Broome V50MSpringfield5.1 
8236:24   Graham Hogan V40MHavering '90 Joggers/Havering5.7 
8336:26   Michael Bridgeland V60MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London3.9 
8436:27   Paul Spowage V50MColchester H/Eastern Masters3.5 
8536:29   Mark Dillon V45MOrion5.0 
8636:32   John Barker V50MBrentwood Running Club/Havering3.1 
8736:33   Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U20MHavering-0.4 
8836:34   Connor JohnsonU20MGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners  
8936:43   Steve Walker V45MHavering5.2 
9036:48   Graham Booty V45MBenfleet3.8 
9136:52   Gary Atkins V50MHavering5.6 
9236:56   Peter West V50MColchester H3.2 
9337:14   Thomas Walsh SENMSouthend5.5 
9437:20   David Butler V65MBillericay/Eastern Masters5.4 
9537:26   Peter Tullett V55MChelmsford4.8 
9637:29   Tim Wright V45MOrion5.0 
9737:30   Nick Rankin V55MBenfleet4.3 
9837:42   Anthony Tobin V35MThurrock7.5 
9937:48   Joseph Neighbour SENMRochford RC16.1 
10037:49   Joe Logan U20MThurrock9.1 
10137:51   Tom Porter V35MHalstead6.0 
10237:56   Lloyd Miles V50MBillericay6.2 
10337:57   Ciaran JunesSENMBenfleet Running Club  
10437:58   Matt Stenning V40MBillericay6.1 
10538:02   Alex ElfernkSENMGuest  
10638:06   Samuel Morales U20MThurrock9.7 
10738:11   Kevin Marshall V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow7.7 
10838:15   Jack Morgan U20MSouthend3.8 
10938:27   Chris Manby V40MColchester H5.8 
11038:58   Harry Smith U20MSouthend9.6 
11139:00   Alan Clark V50MBenfleet5.8 
11239:07   Richard BattamsSENMJBR Run and Tri  
11339:07   James Campion V45MSouthend7.1 
11439:13   Danny Flint V45MSouthend9.0 
11539:14   Richard Jones V50MBenfleet7.1 
11639:17   Roy Perrott V45MOrion6.5 
11739:18   Andrew Morris V60MPhoenix Striders12.3 
11839:18   Roy Harwood V40MBenfleet/Unattached7.4 
11939:19   Bob Langley V60MHalstead9.4 
12039:19   Matt Randall V40MSouthend5.5 
12139:28   Steve Churchyard SENMBenfleet7.4 
12239:35   Jarlath Rooney V40MBrentwood Running Club10.6 
12339:38   Nick HunterV40MChelmsford AC  
12439:46   Stuart Ashworth V35MHalstead9.8 
12540:04   Ian Pike V45MBenfleet7.0 
12640:11   Alan Fullerton V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow7.6 
12740:13   Ian O'Neill V50MBrentwood Running Club18.7 
12840:14   Andy Catton V65MIlford9.9 
12940:20   Doug Stephens V55MBenfleet8.0 
13040:21   Ben WeirV40MJBR Run and Tri  
13140:21   Stephen Foggo V55MBillericay7.2 
13240:22   Ian Gill V60MEast Essex TC11.2 
13340:32   Joe McGrath V35MBasildon/Eastern Masters6.3 
13440:33   David Findlay V50MBasildon9.9 
13540:34   Neal Clark V50MPhoenix Striders11.6 
13640:36   David BrookV60MOrion Harriers  
13740:40   Benjamin Fisher V40MOrion9.4 
13840:41   Donald English V60MHalstead17.5 
13940:45   Trevor Horncastle V55MPhoenix Striders14.3 
14040:54   Christopher Applegate V60MThurrock8.8 
14140:55   Marc Hills V40MBrentwood Running Club12.8 
14241:01   Andrew Taczynski V40MColchester H6.9 
14341:08   Ben Whateley-Harris V35MBrentwood Running Club9.3 
14441:11   Steven Ball V45MThurrock8.4 
14541:19   Richard Farr SENMUnattached7.9 
14641:24   Bill Bennett V60MOrion10.4 
14741:27   Jon Whitehouse V45MLoughton3.4 
14841:33   Simon Morgan V50MColchester H8.1 
14941:40   Graham Pritchard V40MHavering30.4 
15041:48   Barry Weldon SENMBillericay9.5 
15141:56   Tim Brockington V60MSpringfield11.1 
15242:04   Neil Hitchcock V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow9.2 
15342:11   Tony Collins T20/F20 V40MHavering7.8 
15442:12   Alan Pearl V55MIlford8.6 
15542:28   Colin White V50MBillericay10.8 
15642:38   Roy James V45MHavering9.5 
15742:43   Stephen Burton V60MBenfleet10.1 
15842:57   Andy HawesV50MJBR Run and Tri  
15942:57   Alan CopokeV45MHockley Trail Runners  
16043:06   Andrew TurnerV45MBasildon AC  
16143:07   Martin Orford V50MPhoenix Striders9.8 
16243:14   Greg Wisken V50MMid Essex13.0 
16343:32   Mark Lawes V45MTiptree8.1 
16443:43   Matthew AitkinV50MEast Essex Triathlon Club  
16543:53   Simon Panther V40MHockley TR15.4 
16644:02   Anthony Young V50MIlford12.1 
16744:11   Gary Bartlett V55MOrion9.4 
16844:16   Phil WarnerV50MPhoenix Striders  
16944:26   Mark Jeffrey V55MSpringfield11.5 
17044:29   Mathew Gillard V50MSouthend14.1 
17144:36   Dave Joy V55MRochford Endurance and Distance13.9 
17244:44   Kevin Kirby V55MChelmsford12.8 
17344:49   Mark Robertson V55MRochford Endurance and Distance14.3 
17444:52   Colin Wilkinson V50MPhoenix Striders12.6 
17544:58   Clive Higdon V50MSpringfield13.0 
17645:04   Simon Field V40MEast Essex TC17.5 
17745:22   Mark Moughton V55MSpringfield13.2 
17845:28   Alan Monte V45MSouthend15.5 
17945:31   Paul Bailey V40MBrentwood Running Club14.5 
18045:41   Vince LovelandV55MJBR Run and Tri  
18145:42   Adrian Mathers V50MHockley TR17.1 
18245:55   Trevor Robinson V45MIlford/Eastern Masters/Barking14.5 
18345:58   Laurence Harrison V45MBillericay15.2 
18446:10   James IsherwoodV40MJBR Run and Tri  
18546:25   Donald Sinclair V60MPitsea RC12.1 
18646:39   Dave Mills V55MOrion18.7 
18746:39   Steve Wise V45MBenfleet15.5 
18846:40   Edward Skinner V60MTiptree/Ilford15.5 
18946:44   John Rex V50MBasildon19.0 
19047:06   Lee Prowse V55MGrange Farm & Dunmow9.6 
19147:23   Ian Glover V45MSouthend15.7 
19247:37   Luke CammanSENMJBR Run and Tri  
19347:39   Craig BrownSENMPitsea Running Club  
19447:42   Mike BrimfieldSENMJBR Run and Tri  
19548:10   John Tracey V50MPitsea RC18.9 
19648:17   Rhys Davies V55MBasildon15.8 
19748:21   James GoddardV50MMid Essex Casuals  
19848:27   Brian Butcher V65MMid Essex/Castle Point Joggers20.1 
19948:47   David Girt V50MSouthend18.1 
20049:04   Jon BrownV45MJBR Run and Tri  
20149:46   Paul KolomiyetsSENMJBR Run and Tri  
20249:54   William Holman SENMPhoenix Striders/Unattached14.0 
20349:59   Keith Walker V70MBillericay17.5 
20451:16   Henry Ricketts V50MIlford21.7 
20551:24   Graham BardellV60MJBR Run and Tri  
20651:57   Andrew Beazeley V35MDagenham 8817.4 
20752:20   Gavin Davies SENMPitsea RC22.2 
20852:24   Anthony OliveriSENMJBR Run and Tri  
20952:24   Angus Aldridge V55MSouthend/Eastern Masters16.6 
21052:26   Peter GatesV60MPhoenix Striders  
21154:41   Stuart Atling V55MRochford RC29.6 
21254:50   David BenillV40MHockley Trail Runners  
21354:58   Chris CammageV50MMid Essex Casuals  
21456:12   Chris FowlerV55MJBR Run and Tri  
21557:04   Ray Everingham V55MIlford17.4 
21660:56   Tim Reeves V50MHockley TR23.3 
21764:50   James Huddart V70MIlford23.7 
 
3KXC U13
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:05   Isaac Morris U13MCambridge & Coleridge2.1 
212:14   Luca McGrath U13MCambridge & Coleridge1.5 
312:27   Will Steadman U13MChelmsford-0.1 
412:30   Samuel Riley U13MBasildon4.0 
512:34   Beau MacDonald U13MSouthend4.0 
612:54   Henry Dover U13MColchester & Tendring-0.2 
713:13   Harry Lewis U13MBasildon5.7 
813:14   Cosmo Benyan U13MCambridge & Coleridge4.4 
1013:19   Oliver Prince U13MBraintree5.6 
913:19   Frank Lewis U13MBasildon5.1 
1113:20   Tom Wood U13MBraintree/Discovery Tri10.4 
1213:24   Kiera-Jayne Atkinson U13WChelmsford5.0 
1313:26   Ryan Carroll U13MHavering7.1 
1413:27   Nathan Hart U13MHavering5.8 
1513:27   Luca Gormley U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.4 
1613:29   Nathan Wright U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.1 
1713:35   Abigail Reid U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.6 
1813:36   Kezia Beeton U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.2 
1913:36   Toby Johnson U13MHavering6.7 
2013:43   Mackinley Gall U13MSouthend7.3 
2113:44   Gregory Martin U13MChelmsford4.3 
2213:46   Kayleigh Atkinson U13WChelmsford6.2 
2313:50   Joseph Grange U13MHavering/Essex Schs4.4 
2413:51   Stephanie Okoro U13WHavering3.4 
2513:55   Ruby Higgins U13WHavering4.6 
2613:59   Cooper Mills U13MChelmsford10.0 
2714:03   Matilda Canty U13WHavering6.1 
2814:05   Sebastian Alexandru U13MHavering10.7 
2914:07   Lennon McKenzie U13MBraintree4.0 
3014:10   James Brigstocke-Williams U13MColchester & Tendring3.1 
3114:11   Tom Bullock U13MCambridge & Coleridge11.3 
3214:17   Hugo Jones U13MSouthend5.2 
3314:18   Thomas Peacock U13MThurrock7.1 
Page: 1 2 3