Essex League External Results
Hockley
27 Oct 18
8.8KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.8KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:11Tom Frith SENMSouthend/City University London-5.4 
230:09Jamie Buckley-Stanton SENMHavering3.3 
330:15Rob Warner V35MHavering-2.1 
430:32Max Jones U20MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni-1.5 
530:36Edward Mitchell V35MColchester H1.1 
630:53Ben Davis U20MHavering-2.8 
731:00Alec Finch SENMThurrock/Loughborough Students-0.7 
831:20Samuel Atkins U20MHavering-1.0 
931:23Tom Gardner V35MIlford-1.2 
1031:36George Day U20MOrion/Harrow-1.4 
1131:38Rhys Gillard SENMSouthend/St. Mary's Uni-2.0 
1231:46Alex RichardsonSENMIlford AC  
1331:47Crispian Bloomfield V40MBillericay/Thurrock-2.2 
1431:52Paul Grange V35MHavering/Dagenham 88/Barking-2.9 
1531:58Freddy Richardson U20MColchester & Tendring-3.7 
1632:03Harry Tullett U20MChelmsford-1.8 
1732:06Kurtis Swan SENMBraintree-1.4 
1832:13Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge1.5 
1932:17Lee Taylor V40MSouthend-0.3 
2032:18Mitchel Cox U20MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni-3.6 
2132:19Samuel Norris U20MSouthend-0.6 
2232:21Christian Holmes V40MSouthend-0.2 
2332:28Taylor Newell U20MThurrock-1.5 
2432:38Alex Manton V35MSpringfield-0.5 
2532:40James Stewart U20MHavering-1.9 
2632:42Joseph Owen U20MOrion/Middlesex Schs-2.5 
2732:48Daniel Moses SENMOrion0.5 
2832:53Isaac Brown U20MBasildon-2.1 
2932:54Reece Barclay SENMOrion/Hoddesdon Tri Club-0.4 
3032:57Brian Jenkins V35MOrion0.5 
3133:03Joseph Ray U23MSouthend/Warwick Uni2.5 
3233:05Colin Read V50MOrion1.9 
3333:06James Caldon SENMBenfleet0.9 
3433:07Jack FriendSENMBraintree & District AC  
3533:10Jack Exley U20MThurrock-1.9 
3633:11Joshua Sowman U17MGrange Farm & Dunmow6.8 
3733:24Steve Rand V45MHavering3.0 
3933:28Dominic Le Mare U23MSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC0.9 
4033:29Adam Dowman SENMThurrock0.9 
3833:36Freddy Keefe U23MHavering6.6 
4133:38Craig Dyce V50MCambridge & Coleridge3.1 
4233:43Patrick Walsh SENMSouthend2.3 
4333:45Chris O'Hara V35MBillericay3.0 
4433:47John Whitehead SENMHavering0.9 
4533:48Robbie Cooman SENMHavering0.0 
4633:49Shane Boxall SENMSouthend-1.3 
4733:49Barry Smith V40MHavering1.1 
4834:02James Smith V35MHalstead0.2 
4934:05Adam Baker V45MOrion0.3 
5034:12Gavin Maley V40MHavering2.8 
5134:16Antony Goodall V40MSpringfield-0.7 
5234:20Luke Gill U20MEast Essex TC3.9 
5334:23Conor Culham U20MBraintree-1.1 
5434:24Ermeas Afewerki U20MColchester H3.6 
5534:33Paul Rodgers V45MColchester H2.4 
5634:37Scott Rice V45MThurrock3.2 
5734:42Matthew Houchell U20MBasildon-1.6 
5834:46Paul Holloway V50MIlford1.8 
5934:46Richard Mead SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow4.9 
6034:53Callum Wallace SENMSouthend11.3 
6134:56Martin Chester V45MHavering4.0 
6234:59Neil McGoun V35MOrion/Eton Manor4.6 
6335:00Toby Draper V45MThurrock-0.3 
6435:05Daniel Reynolds SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow3.7 
6535:17Mark Read V40MBrentwood RC6.7 
6635:18Wesley Atkins SENMHalstead6.4 
6735:18Michael Smith SENMColchester H/Central Lancashire Uni4.8 
6835:21Lee Martin V45MSpringfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters1.8 
6935:22Gavin Scanlan SENMColchester H/Army4.3 
7035:22Oliver Randall U20MSouthend-1.4 
7135:29Stuart Raven V40MSpringfield4.5 
7235:48Tim EvansV45MJBR Run and Tri  
7335:50Mark Meadows V35MBasildon4.2 
7435:52Keith Willett V45MThurrock6.0 
7535:56David Pennington SENMSouthend14.7 
7636:01Joseph Lane U20MChelmsford0.4 
7736:04Peter Waite V45MChelmsford3.0 
7836:07Sebastian Parris V35MIlford4.6 
7936:13David Wilson V35MOrion2.3 
8036:14Andrew Low V45MBenfleet6.0 
8136:21Paul Broome V50MSpringfield4.5 
8236:24Graham Hogan V40MHavering '90 Joggers/Havering6.6 
8336:26Michael Bridgeland V60MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London8.7 
8436:27Paul Spowage V50MColchester H/Eastern Masters5.3 
8536:29Mark Dillon V45MOrion9.0 
8636:32John Barker V50MBrentwood RC/Havering3.4 
8736:33Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U20MHavering-0.8 
8836:34Connor JohnsonU20MGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners  
8936:43Steve Walker V45MHavering4.7 
9036:48Graham Booty V45MBenfleet5.3 
9136:52Gary Atkins V50MHavering4.2 
9236:56Peter West V50MColchester H5.2 
9337:14Thomas Walsh SENMSouthend5.9 
9437:20David Butler V65MBillericay/Eastern Masters5.3 
9537:26Peter Tullett V55MChelmsford/Billericay4.2 
9637:29Tim Wright V45MOrion4.2 
9737:30Nick Rankin V55MBenfleet3.8 
9837:42Anthony Tobin V35MThurrock12.0 
9937:48Joseph Neighbour SENMRochford RC22.4 
10037:49Joe Logan U20MThurrock15.7 
10137:51Tom Porter V35MHalstead6.5 
10237:56Lloyd Miles V50MBillericay7.6 
10337:57Ciaran JunesSENMBenfleet Running Club  
10437:58Matt Stenning V40MBillericay10.1 
10538:02Alex ElfernkSENMGuest  
10638:06Samuel Morales U20MThurrock16.1 
10738:11Kevin Marshall V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow8.2 
10838:15Jack Morgan U20MSouthend6.6 
10938:27Chris Manby V40MColchester H6.4 
11038:58Harry Smith U20MSouthend16.1 
11139:00Alan Clark V50MBenfleet7.6 
11239:07Richard BattamsSENMJBR Run and Tri  
11339:07James Campion V45MSouthend8.5 
11439:13Danny Flint V45MSouthend11.2 
11539:14Richard Jones V50MBenfleet9.5 
11639:17Roy Perrott V45MOrion8.8 
11739:18Andrew Morris V60MPhoenix Striders12.1 
11839:18Roy Harwood V40MBenfleet/Unattached4.8 
11939:19Bob Langley V60MHalstead11.9 
12039:19Matt Randall V40MSouthend1.3 
12139:28Steve Churchyard SENMBenfleet3.4 
12239:35Jarlath Rooney V40MBrentwood RC12.9 
12339:38Nick HunterV40MChelmsford AC  
12439:46Stuart Ashworth V35MHalstead15.4 
12540:04Ian Pike V45MBenfleet8.8 
12640:11Alan Fullerton V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow10.7 
12740:13Ian O'Neill V50MBrentwood RC13.9 
12840:14Andy Catton V65MIlford12.9 
12940:20Doug Stephens V55MBenfleet10.2 
13040:21Ben WeirV40MJBR Run and Tri  
13140:21Stephen Foggo V55MBillericay8.6 
13240:22Ian Gill V60MEast Essex TC14.7 
13340:32Joe McGrath V35MBasildon/Eastern Masters12.1 
13440:33David Findlay V50MBasildon12.2 
13540:34Neal Clark V50MPhoenix Striders9.5 
13640:36David BrookV60MOrion Harriers  
13740:40Benjamin Fisher V40MOrion11.0 
13840:41Donald English V60MHalstead23.3 
13940:45Trevor Horncastle V55MPhoenix Striders17.8 
14040:54Christopher Applegate V60MThurrock9.1 
14140:55Marc Hills V40MBrentwood RC19.0 
14241:01Andrew Taczynski V40MColchester H11.6 
14341:08Ben Whateley-Harris V35MBrentwood RC9.5 
14441:11Steven Ball V45MThurrock10.6 
14541:19Richard Farr SENMUnattached11.9 
14641:24Bill Bennett V60MOrion10.7 
14741:27Jon Whitehouse V45MLoughton3.7 
14841:33Simon Morgan V50MColchester H9.6 
14941:40Graham Pritchard V40MHavering45.5 
15041:48Barry Weldon SENMBillericay4.4 
15141:56Tim Brockington V60MSpringfield12.6 
15242:04Neil Hitchcock V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow14.7 
15342:11Tony Collins T20/F20 V40MHavering9.3 
15442:12Alan Pearl V55MIlford9.6 
15542:28Colin White V50MBillericay10.0 
15642:38Roy James V45MHavering9.9 
15742:43Stephen Burton V60MBenfleet10.9 
15842:57Andy HawesV50MJBR Run and Tri  
15942:57Alan CopokeV45MHockley Trail Runners  
16043:06Andrew TurnerV45MBasildon AC  
16143:07Martin Orford V50MPhoenix Striders8.0 
16243:14Greg Wisken V50MMid Essex17.4 
16343:32Mark Lawes V45MTiptree8.5 
16443:43Matthew AitkinV50MEast Essex Triathlon Club  
16543:53Simon Panther V40MHockley TR12.7 
16644:02Anthony Young V50MIlford11.1 
16744:11Gary Bartlett V55MOrion11.3 
16844:16Phil WarnerV50MPhoenix Striders  
16944:26Mark Jeffrey V55MSpringfield15.2 
17044:29Mathew Gillard V50MSouthend15.9 
17144:36Dave Joy V55MRochford Endurance and Distance19.3 
17244:44Kevin Kirby V55MChelmsford16.0 
17344:49Mark Robertson V55MRochford Endurance and Distance13.8 
17444:52Colin Wilkinson V50MPhoenix Striders10.2 
17544:58Clive Higdon V50MSpringfield16.3 
17645:04Simon Field V40MEast Essex TC22.7 
17745:22Mark Moughton V55MSpringfield17.3 
17845:28Alan Monte V45MSouthend22.1 
17945:31Paul Bailey V40MBrentwood RC13.5 
18045:41Vince LovelandV55MJBR Run and Tri  
18145:42Adrian Mathers V50MHockley TR16.3 
18245:55Trevor Robinson V45MIlford/Eastern Masters/Barking16.6 
18345:58Laurence Harrison V45MBillericay16.4 
18446:10James IsherwoodV40MJBR Run and Tri  
18546:25Donald Sinclair V60MPitsea RC11.9 
18646:39Dave Mills V55MOrion24.5 
18746:39Steve Wise V45MBenfleet18.9 
18846:40Edward Skinner V60MTiptree/Ilford15.6 
18946:44John Rex V50MBasildon20.8 
19047:06Lee Prowse V55MGrange Farm & Dunmow11.6 
19147:23Ian Glover V45MSouthend18.1 
19247:37Luke CammanSENMJBR Run and Tri  
19347:39Craig BrownSENMPitsea Running Club  
19447:42Mike BrimfieldSENMJBR Run and Tri  
19548:10John Tracey V50MPitsea RC23.0 
19648:17Rhys Davies V55MBasildon20.3 
19748:21James GoddardV50MMid Essex Casuals  
19848:27Brian Butcher V65MMid Essex/Castle Point Joggers17.9 
19948:47David Girt V50MSouthend17.5 
20049:04Jon BrownV45MJBR Run and Tri  
20149:46Paul KolomiyetsSENMJBR Run and Tri  
20249:54William Holman SENMPhoenix Striders/Unattached17.2 
20349:59Keith Walker V70MBillericay19.3 
20451:16Henry Ricketts V50MIlford27.9 
20551:24Graham BardellV60MJBR Run and Tri  
20651:57Andrew Beazeley V35MDagenham 8817.1 
20752:20Gavin Davies SENMPitsea RC23.8 
20852:24Anthony OliveriSENMJBR Run and Tri  
20952:24Angus Aldridge V55MSouthend/Eastern Masters19.4 
21052:26Peter GatesV60MPhoenix Striders  
21154:41Stuart Atling V55MRochford RC17.5 
21254:50David BenillV40MHockley Trail Runners  
21354:58Chris CammageV50MMid Essex Casuals  
21456:12Chris FowlerV55MJBR Run and Tri  
21557:04Ray Everingham V55MIlford20.3 
21660:56Tim Reeves V50MHockley TR26.9 
21764:50James Huddart V70MIlford26.0 
 
3KXC U13
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:05Isaac Morris U13MCambridge & Coleridge-2.4 
212:14Luca McGrath U13MCambridge & Coleridge6.4 
312:27Will Steadman U13MChelmsford-1.2 
412:30Samuel Riley U13MBasildon1.8 
512:34Beau MacDonald U13MSouthend1.3 
612:54Henry Dover U13MColchester & Tendring-3.0 
713:13Harry Lewis U13MBasildon9.6 
813:14Cosmo Benyan U13MCambridge & Coleridge6.0 
1013:19Oliver Prince U13MBraintree6.3 
913:19Frank Lewis U13MBasildon10.9 
1113:20Tom Wood U13MBraintree/Discovery Tri0.6 
1213:24Kiera-Jayne Atkinson U13WChelmsford6.0 
1313:26Ryan Carroll U13MHavering3.7 
1413:27Nathan Hart U13MHavering2.8 
1513:27Luca Gormley U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.3 
1613:29Nathan Wright U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.1 
1713:35Abigail Reid U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.1 
1813:36Kezia Beeton U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.7 
1913:36Toby Johnson U13MHavering5.4 
2013:43Mackinley Gall U13MSouthend2.9 
2113:44Gregory Martin U13MChelmsford2.2 
2213:46Kayleigh Atkinson U13WChelmsford6.4 
2313:50Joseph Grange U13MHavering/Essex Schs-0.5 
2413:51Stephanie Okoro U13WHavering6.4 
2513:55Ruby Higgins U13WHavering8.4 
2613:59Cooper Mills U13MChelmsford16.0 
2714:03Matilda Canty U13WHavering7.8 
2814:05Sebastian Alexandru U13MHavering12.6 
2914:07Lennon McKenzie U13MBraintree7.2 
3014:10James Brigstocke-Williams U13MColchester & Tendring6.2 
3114:11Tom Bullock U13MCambridge & Coleridge4.5 
3214:17Hugo Jones U13MSouthend3.2 
3314:18Thomas Peacock U13MThurrock5.8 
Page: 1 2 3