North Staffordshire League External Results
Penkridge
15 Dec 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
4.5KXC 3.5KXC 2KXC 5KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.5KXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:04Louis Wakefield U15MNewcastle (Staffs)2.2 
214:11Jamie Richardson U15MWest Cheshire-0.4 
314:20Jake Wilson U15MVale Royal-2.2 
414:46William Wright U15MWest Cheshire2.6 
514:52Harry Bond U15MBuxton3.4 
615:01Isaac Tait U15MWest Cheshire2.7 
715:06Eammon Clowes U15MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club2.5 
815:08Laurence Manley U15MMacclesfield2.8 
915:37Fynn Churton U15MCity of Stoke1.4 
1015:56Fraser Campbell U15MWest Cheshire4.7 
1116:10Harry Beasley U15MTrentham/Unattached10.4 
1216:24Nadine Tomkinson U17WNewcastle (Staffs)6.8 
1316:26Will Nettle U15MMacclesfield2.5 
1416:49Jack Harrison U15MCrewe & Nantwich13.5 
1516:51Maisie Tinwell U17WCity of Stoke10.7 
1616:55Joseph Bunn U15MCity of Stoke6.0 
1717:12Henry Robinson U15MWest Cheshire6.2 
1817:21Elizabeth Clarkson U17WNewcastle (Staffs)7.3 
1917:42Scarlett Cotton U17WNewcastle (Staffs)11.1 
2018:37Oliver HallU15MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
2118:41Tyler Davison U15MNewcastle (Staffs)10.6 
2218:43Heather Wilshaw U17WBuxton/Chesterfield12.5 
2318:56Matthew Hilsdon U15MStafford H9.0 
2419:16James Maddock U15MTrentham21.8 
2519:36Misha Twardochleb U17WNewcastle (Staffs)10.7 
2619:49Ollie Hagemeijer U15MTrentham21.9 
2719:57April Tatton U17WTelford AC16.9 
 
3.5KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:10Philip Goodfellow U13MMacclesfield1.4 
210:22Aadi Whitlock U13MMacclesfield3.4 
310:37Harry Parker-Mclain U13MCrewe & Nantwich4.4 
410:51Charlie Preece U13MTelford AC4.7 
510:55Reece Munro U13MWest Cheshire5.8 
611:01Daniel Hilditch U13MCity of Stoke5.2 
711:03Robert Price U13MVale Royal2.4 
811:08Lucia Pyne U15WWest Cheshire8.2 
911:09Nathan Walker U13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club13.4 
1011:11Ben Hayes U13MTelford AC6.1 
1111:12James Hayes U13MTelford AC8.3 
1211:15Zac Stanfield U13MCity of Stoke7.6 
1311:17Jasmine Lovatt U15WCannock & Stafford13.3 
1411:18Thomas Barnett U13MNewcastle (Staffs)7.9 
1511:19Harry Godwin U13MVale Royal7.8 
1611:21Charlie Ranford U13MNewcastle (Staffs)7.8 
1711:26Libby Andrzejewski U15WCity of Stoke16.4 
1811:26Dan Willetts U13MWest Cheshire8.4 
1911:26Lewis Smith U13MCity of Stoke7.1 
2011:27Maggie Preece U15WTelford AC7.2 
2111:32Lucy Richardson U15WCannock & Stafford11.8 
2211:32Benjamin Fisher U13MVale Royal11.5 
2311:35Alfie Sheldon U13MCity of Stoke12.3 
2411:36Nathan Broomfield U13MWest Cheshire5.9 
2511:40Clarissa Rigby U15WBoalloy10.6 
2611:47Poppy Ranford U15WNewcastle (Staffs)10.2 
2711:49Katie Appleby U15WTelford AC11.8 
2811:50Olivia Ball U15WCannock & Stafford16.2 
2911:53Millie Holding U15WCity of Stoke9.1 
3011:55James Betteley U13MNewcastle (Staffs)15.2 
3111:59Libby Greeney U15WMacclesfield10.1 
3212:08Finlay Pettie U13MMacclesfield6.8 
3312:10Joseph Stevens U13MNewcastle (Staffs)11.2 
3412:12Ewan Doran U13MTelford AC15.7 
3512:14Amy Whelan U15WBuxton7.6 
3612:18Dylan Marchant U13MNewcastle (Staffs)12.0 
3712:20Harry Beckett U13MStafford H10.5 
3812:23William Cole U13MCrewe & Nantwich10.8 
3912:26Tom MarshU13MMacclesfield Harriers  
4012:27Emily Pearce U15WCannock & Stafford10.2 
4112:30Lily Stevens U15WNewcastle (Staffs)12.2 
4212:37Ellie Stockdale U15WMacclesfield12.8 
4312:50Lucas WilsonU13MStafford Harriers  
4412:52Sophie Tatton U15WTelford AC14.6 
4512:56Maddison Evans U15WCity of Stoke18.6 
4613:00Abigail Cartwright U15WWest Cheshire12.5 
4713:03Jack Heath U13MStafford H13.0 
4813:04Katie Williams U15WCity of Stoke8.3 
4913:06Ben Green U13MStafford H10.9 
5013:12Samuel Tatton U13MTelford AC12.7 
5113:14Cameron O'NeillU13MTrentham RC  
5213:18Charlie Wadsworth U13MMacclesfield21.7 
5313:20Matthew Black U13MStafford H22.5 
5413:21Dylan Shrehorn U13MStafford H16.1 
5513:33Abbie Fryer-Winder U15WBuxton15.4 
5613:55George Pigg U13MTelford AC16.5 
5714:04Leo NichollU13MStafford Harriers  
5814:12Harrison Everard U13MNewcastle (Staffs)18.6 
5914:34Tasmin Burley U15WTrentham21.8 
6015:02Elliot Sharman U13MNewcastle (Staffs)16.2 
6115:50Ellie Bloomer U15WTrentham26.9 
 
2KXC U13
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:27Rebecca Dilworth U13WMacclesfield5.8 
27:35Carys Roberts U13WWest Cheshire4.1 
37:38Max Dawson U11MCity of Stoke6.2 
47:40Aria Aberley-Barker U13WCity of Stoke7.0 
57:41Niamh Bould U13WCity of Stoke7.9 
67:51Patience LambU13WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
77:55Freddie Preece U11MTelford AC8.8 
87:56Tom Bradshaw U11MCity of Stoke9.7 
97:57Tom ScottU11MTelford AC  
107:58Florence Cooke U13WMacclesfield8.4 
118:00Arthur ElliotU11MCrewe and Nantwich AC  
128:02Samuel Pickering U11MCrewe & Nantwich12.2 
138:04Jessica Lark U13WWest Cheshire6.5 
148:05Oliver Woodward U13MNewcastle (Staffs)8.7 
158:08Phoebe JonesU13WTelford AC  
168:09Daisy Aspinall U13WCannock & Stafford16.3 
178:10Jake Weavell U11MCannock & Stafford13.4 
188:11Jonty BrownU11MBuxton AC  
198:13Callum WasonU11MCannock & Stafford AC  
208:15Martha Willetts U13WWest Cheshire8.2 
218:18Caitlyn Disley U13WTelford AC12.2 
228:19Frankie Simpson U11MCrewe & Nantwich10.9 
238:19Ciara Yates U13WCity of Stoke10.9 
248:20Pheobe DawsonU13WCity of Stoke AC  
258:22Jay Marchant U11MNewcastle (Staffs)15.6 
268:25Beatrice Wakefield U13WNewcastle (Staffs)16.0 
278:27Aimee PhilipsU13WWest Cheshire AC  
288:29Lucy Brownsword U13WNewcastle (Staffs)12.2 
298:41Mathilde Wakefield U13WNewcastle (Staffs)16.3 
308:42Benji Cole U11MCrewe & Nantwich18.2 
318:43Ciara Barker U13WCity of Stoke17.6 
328:44Seth ManderU11MTrentham RC  
338:44Molly Ibbs U13WNewcastle (Staffs)11.5 
348:48Isaac Pickering U11MCrewe & Nantwich18.3 
358:49Daniel Armstrong U11MNewcastle (Staffs)14.1 
368:52George Brownsword U11MNewcastle (Staffs)12.8 
378:54Ben Lowe U11MVale Royal15.6 
388:55Thomas Messenger U11MVale Royal13.7 
398:59Michael WoodU11MMacclesfield Harriers  
409:01Reuben WilsonU11MStafford Harriers  
419:02Molly Roberts U13WVale Royal14.6 
429:06Megan White U13WWest Cheshire9.7 
439:12Matthew Walker U11MMacclesfield8.7 
449:13Amelia Wilson U13WMacclesfield12.2 
459:13Rylan NichollsU11MStafford Harriers  
469:18Isabelle Beckett U13WCannock & Stafford19.3 
479:20Harry Ibbs U11MNewcastle (Staffs)18.8 
489:21Olivia Tipping U13WNewcastle (Staffs)17.4 
499:25Mathew Rolfe U11MBuxton17.9 
509:30Hector OgdenU11MTrentham RC  
519:33Henry Copelin U11MVale Royal28.4 
529:36Ewan Molyneux U11MNewcastle (Staffs)18.5 
539:36Alfie Pigg U11MTelford AC16.9 
549:37Lucy Wain U13WCannock & Stafford15.7 
559:40Grace Egan U13WNewcastle (Staffs)20.1 
569:47Florence Brazier U13WCrewe & Nantwich19.7 
579:51Eric HughesU11MTrentham RC  
589:56Freya CorcoranU13WTrentham RC  
5910:08Caitlin Taylor U13WNewcastle (Staffs)24.8 
6010:19Edward HammondU11MVale Royal AC  
6110:21Megan WoodU13WCity of Stoke AC  
6210:27Aidan Yates U11MCity of Stoke27.6 
6310:30Grace Bond U11WBuxton22.5 
6410:32Anna Smith U13WVale Royal14.1 
2KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:26Ruby Phillips U11WWest Cheshire7.1 
27:29Cerys Rowlands U13WWest Cheshire10.2 
37:33Eabha Lee U13WVale Royal9.9 
47:37Elise Fawkes U11WVale Royal13.2 
57:43Charlotte LuntU11WBoalloy RC  
67:47Eleanor Williams U11WWest Cheshire16.2 
77:54Lara SmithU11WCity of Stoke AC  
87:55Milly PlumleyU11WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
97:56Emily WalkerU11WTrentham RC  
107:57Maya Dobrin U13WCity of Stoke18.1 
117:58Ruby Lovatt U13WNewcastle (Staffs)16.7 
128:07Zoe Broughton U13WVale Royal/Cheshire Schs12.3 
138:15Alex Sutton U11WNewcastle (Staffs)19.0 
148:16Delilah Dempsey U11WCannock & Stafford13.9 
158:22Imogen Ratcliffe U13WCity of Stoke19.0 
168:38Emma O'NeillU11WTrentham RC  
178:40Ella BaddeleyU11WTrentham RC  
188:44Macy Brett U13WWest Cheshire12.2 
198:47Ella Beeson U11WCannock & Stafford13.2 
208:55Lauren WeedallU11WVale Royal AC  
218:59Rachel Cudahy U11WBuxton18.4 
229:07Isabelle Pope U11WVale Royal21.5 
239:13Evie Worsey U11WNewcastle (Staffs)13.7 
249:21Ingrid Tait U11WWest Cheshire19.2 
259:26Fleur Parsons U13WVale Royal21.7 
269:45Maisie Alcock U11WNewcastle (Staffs)24.4 
2710:00Willow Heath U11WStafford H32.9 
2810:00Victoria Shrehorn U11WStafford H26.7 
2910:17Edie White U11WStafford H29.7 
3010:32Rebecca Cudahy U13WBuxton20.1 
3111:31Francesca JacksonU11WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
3214:42Lily RowleyU11WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
 
5KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:18Finley Proffitt U17MMacclesfield-3.0 
216:26Sion Roberts U17MWest Cheshire0.5 
316:39Alexander Mayne U17MCity of Stoke-1.0 
417:11Lewis Nagington U17MNewcastle (Staffs)-2.0 
517:16Peter Goodfellow U17MMacclesfield-0.1 
617:20Samuel Soles U17MBuxton-2.4 
717:39Jack Tetley U17MBoalloy6.1 
817:48Lucas Parker U17MMacclesfield/Derbyshire Schs-2.1 
917:59Benjamin Naudi U17MTelford AC0.8 
1018:03Paul Morrison U17MWest Cheshire1.0 
1118:20Harvey Tegg U17MWest Cheshire5.1 
1218:24George Hodkinson U17MStafford H8.4 
1318:28Luke Moses U17MTelford AC1.6 
1418:35Rebecca Twardochleb U20WNewcastle (Staffs)3.6 
1518:39Jack Farrall U17MMacclesfield5.5 
1618:57Amy Clark SENWBuxton6.9 
1719:10Leah Whiston SENWNewcastle (Staffs)7.3 
1819:14Elliot Smith U17MNewcastle (Staffs)-0.8 
1919:17Benjamin Cook U17MStafford H8.7 
2019:25Kerry Marchant V40WNewcastle (Staffs)/Midland Masters6.8 
2119:28Louise Dawson V45WCity of Stoke6.0 
2219:33Ross Corbett U17MTelford AC11.4 
2319:45Amy Neill SENWNewcastle (Staffs)5.7 
2419:48Jake Oliver U17MStafford H6.9 
2519:51Sophie Goodfellow U20WNewcastle (Staffs)3.8 
2619:54Lucy Matthews U20WNewcastle (Staffs)5.9 
2719:58Issy Clarke U20WWest Cheshire12.1 
2820:04Jayne Dickens V45WTrentham7.2 
2920:07Wendy Swift V45WTrentham6.9 
3020:07Corey Matravers U17MCrewe & Nantwich7.1 
3120:11Mandy Vernon V45WTrentham5.2 
3220:17Deborah Thomas V35WTrentham5.6 
3320:19Jack Inglis U17MLawley6.2 
3420:22Nia Nokes SENWStone Master6.0 
3520:22Victoria Hughes V45WStone Master5.7 
3620:25Kian Arnott U17MStafford H11.8 
3720:27Thomas Mogg U17MNewcastle (Staffs)6.5 
3820:31Nina Skilton V50WCannock & Stafford8.3 
3920:46Sarah Dufour-Jackson U20WCrewe & Nantwich11.7 
4020:52Hannah Dodwell SENWTelford AC10.9 
4121:08Sue Kneill-Boxley V50WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters11.5 
4221:09Donna Hughes V35WCheadle13.6 
4321:13Debbie Hope V45WCheadle9.9 
4421:16Emma Weston V45WCongleton8.2 
4521:16Alison Sutch V35WBoalloy/Unattached11.6 
4621:20Joanne Moss V45WCongleton9.5 
4721:25Emma Taylor SENWCongleton4.1 
4821:27Julia Matheson V55WNewcastle (Staffs)6.3 
4921:28Amy Gamble V40WStone Master8.4 
5021:31Kerry Dixon SENWTrentham7.8 
5121:31Emily GriffithsSENWCannock & Stafford AC  
5221:42Joanne Stanfield V45WTrentham7.7 
5321:50Egidija Pope V35WStone Master/Lithuania9.8 
5422:01Daniel Frewer U17MStaffordshire Moorlands11.8 
5522:05Helen Smith V45WVale Royal7.9 
5622:10Carol Bird V55WBiddulph/Congleton8.7 
5722:12Michelle Marshall V40WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club13.9 
5822:21Julie Hulbert V40WCheadle11.7 
5922:23Ceri Card V35WLawley10.3 
6022:27Sharleen Hollinshead V45WCheadle/Trentham15.5 
6122:33Nicole Humphreys SENWMow Cop Runners13.5 
6222:35Katie Rolfe V40WBuxton10.4 
6322:42Anne Mynott V55WColwyn Bay11.0 
6422:47Elizabeth McMahon U20WWest Cheshire12.5 
6522:49Melanie Worthington V45WCongleton9.7 
6622:52Maxine Bickerton SENWNewcastle (Staffs)11.3 
Page: 1 2 3