North Staffordshire League External Results
Penkridge
15 Dec 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
4.5KXC 3.5KXC 2KXC 5KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5KXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:04   Louis Wakefield U15MNewcastle (Staffs)1.4 
214:11   Jamie Richardson U15MWest Cheshire-0.9 
314:20   Jake Wilson U15MVale Royal0.0 
414:46   William Wright U15MWest Cheshire4.9 
514:52   Harry Bond U15MBuxton3.0 
615:01   Isaac Tait U15MWest Cheshire3.0 
715:06   Eammon Clowes U15MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club6.7 
815:08   Laurence Manley U15MMacclesfield1.8 
915:37   Fynn Churton U15MCity of Stoke1.4 
1015:56   Fraser Campbell U15MWest Cheshire3.2 
1116:10   Harry Beasley U15MTrentham/Unattached8.5 
1216:24   Nadine Tomkinson U17WNewcastle (Staffs)8.2 
1316:26   Will Nettle U15MMacclesfield4.4 
1416:49   Jack Harrison U15MCrewe & Nantwich11.9 
1516:51   Maisie Tinwell U17WCity of Stoke9.4 
1616:55   Joseph Bunn U15MCity of Stoke8.3 
1717:12   Henry Robinson U15MWest Cheshire6.7 
1817:21   Elizabeth Clarkson U17WNewcastle (Staffs)6.8 
1917:42   Scarlett Cotton U17WNewcastle (Staffs)11.7 
2018:37   Oliver HallU15MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
2118:41   Tyler Davison U15MNewcastle (Staffs)11.0 
2218:43   Heather Wilshaw U17WBuxton/Chesterfield11.4 
2318:56   Matthew Hilsdon U15MStafford H10.6 
2419:16   James Maddock U15MTrentham20.5 
2519:36   Misha Twardochleb U17WNewcastle (Staffs)10.0 
2619:49   Ollie Hagemeijer U15MTrentham20.5 
2719:57   April Tatton U17WTelford AC15.9 
 
3.5KXC U15
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:10   Philip Goodfellow U13MMacclesfield1.6 
210:22   Aadi Whitlock U13MMacclesfield4.3 
310:37   Harry Parker-Mclain U13MCrewe & Nantwich4.7 
410:51   Charlie Preece U13MTelford AC5.1 
510:55   Reece Munro U13MWest Cheshire5.6 
611:01   Daniel Hilditch U13MCity of Stoke7.9 
711:03   Robert Price U13MVale Royal4.1 
811:08   Lucia Pyne U15WWest Cheshire7.0 
911:09   Nathan Walker U13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club11.9 
1011:11   Ben Hayes U13MTelford AC5.5 
1111:12   James Hayes U13MTelford AC7.9 
1211:15   Zac Stanfield U13MCity of Stoke9.4 
1311:17   Jasmine Lovatt U15WCannock & Stafford11.8 
1411:18   Thomas Barnett U13MNewcastle (Staffs)7.8 
1511:19   Harry Godwin U13MVale Royal8.4 
1611:21   Charlie Ranford U13MNewcastle (Staffs)8.1 
1711:26   Libby Andrzejewski U15WCity of Stoke14.7 
1811:26   Dan Willetts U13MWest Cheshire8.1 
1911:26   Lewis Smith U13MCity of Stoke7.1 
2011:27   Maggie Preece U15WTelford AC7.1 
2111:32   Lucy Richardson U15WCannock & Stafford9.9 
2211:32   Benjamin Fisher U13MVale Royal10.5 
2311:35   Alfie Sheldon U13MCity of Stoke11.7 
2411:36   Nathan Broomfield U13MWest Cheshire4.1 
2511:40   Clarissa Rigby U15WBoalloy9.3 
2611:47   Poppy Ranford U15WNewcastle (Staffs)9.8 
2711:49   Katie Appleby U15WTelford AC9.9 
2811:50   Olivia Ball U15WCannock & Stafford14.9 
2911:53   Millie Holding U15WCity of Stoke7.2 
3011:55   James Betteley U13MNewcastle (Staffs)13.6 
3111:59   Libby Greeney U15WMacclesfield8.7 
3212:08   Finlay Pettie U13MMacclesfield8.2 
3312:10   Joseph Stevens U13MNewcastle (Staffs)10.7 
3412:12   Ewan Doran U13MTelford AC13.7 
3512:14   Amy Whelan U15WBuxton8.5 
3612:18   Dylan Marchant U13MNewcastle (Staffs)12.3 
3712:20   Harry Beckett U13MStafford H9.1 
3812:23   William Cole U13MCrewe & Nantwich9.6 
3912:26   Tom MarshU13MMacclesfield Harriers  
4012:27   Emily Pearce U15WCannock & Stafford8.5 
4112:30   Lily Stevens U15WNewcastle (Staffs)11.9 
4212:37   Ellie Stockdale U15WMacclesfield11.1 
4312:50   Lucas WilsonU13MStafford Harriers  
4412:52   Sophie Tatton U15WTelford AC14.5 
4512:56   Maddison Evans U15WCity of Stoke17.0 
4613:00   Abigail Cartwright U15WWest Cheshire10.7 
4713:03   Jack Heath U13MStafford H12.7 
4813:04   Katie Williams U15WCity of Stoke6.6 
4913:06   Ben Green U13MStafford H11.5 
5013:12   Samuel Tatton U13MTelford AC12.3 
5113:14   Cameron O'NeillU13MTrentham RC  
5213:18   Charlie Wadsworth U13MMacclesfield19.9 
5313:20   Matthew Black U13MStafford H20.1 
5413:21   Dylan Shrehorn U13MStafford H17.4 
5513:33   Abbie Fryer-Winder U15WBuxton14.7 
5613:55   George Pigg U13MTelford AC14.8 
5714:04   Leo NichollU13MStafford Harriers  
5814:12   Harrison Everard U13MNewcastle (Staffs)18.3 
5914:34   Tasmin Burley U15WTrentham20.4 
6015:02   Elliot Sharman U13MNewcastle (Staffs)16.6 
6115:50   Ellie Bloomer U15WTrentham25.1 
 
2KXC U13
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:27   Rebecca Dilworth U13WMacclesfield5.5 
27:35   Carys Roberts U13WWest Cheshire4.3 
37:38   Max Dawson U11MCity of Stoke8.5 
47:40   Aria Aberley-Barker U13WCity of Stoke7.6 
57:41   Niamh Bould U13WCity of Stoke6.1 
67:51   Patience LambU13WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
77:55   Freddie Preece U11MTelford AC8.7 
87:56   Tom Bradshaw U11MCity of Stoke13.6 
97:57   Tom ScottU11MTelford AC  
107:58   Florence Cooke U13WMacclesfield7.4 
118:00   Arthur ElliotU11MCrewe and Nantwich AC  
128:02   Samuel Pickering U11MCrewe & Nantwich11.3 
138:04   Jessica Lark U13WWest Cheshire6.5 
148:05   Oliver Woodward U13MNewcastle (Staffs)12.1 
158:08   Phoebe JonesU13WTelford AC  
168:09   Daisy Aspinall U13WCannock & Stafford14.5 
178:10   Jake Weavell U11MCannock & Stafford16.0 
188:11   Jonty BrownU11MBuxton AC  
198:13   Callum WasonU11MCannock & Stafford AC  
208:15   Martha Willetts U13WWest Cheshire6.5 
218:18   Caitlyn Disley U13WTelford AC10.6 
228:19   Frankie Simpson U11MCrewe & Nantwich10.0 
238:19   Ciara Yates U13WCity of Stoke11.7 
248:20   Pheobe DawsonU13WCity of Stoke AC  
258:22   Jay Marchant U11MNewcastle (Staffs)15.7 
268:25   Beatrice Wakefield U13WNewcastle (Staffs)15.9 
278:27   Aimee PhilipsU13WWest Cheshire AC  
288:29   Lucy Brownsword U13WNewcastle (Staffs)12.1 
298:41   Mathilde Wakefield U13WNewcastle (Staffs)15.6 
308:42   Benji Cole U11MCrewe & Nantwich19.4 
318:43   Ciara Barker U13WCity of Stoke18.0 
328:44   Seth ManderU11MTrentham RC  
338:44   Molly Ibbs U13WNewcastle (Staffs)10.4 
348:48   Isaac Pickering U11MCrewe & Nantwich19.8 
358:49   Daniel Armstrong U11MNewcastle (Staffs)15.2 
368:52   George Brownsword U11MNewcastle (Staffs)15.7 
378:54   Ben Lowe U11MVale Royal15.5 
388:55   Thomas Messenger U11MVale Royal15.7 
398:59   Michael WoodU11MMacclesfield Harriers  
409:01   Reuben WilsonU11MStafford Harriers  
419:02   Molly Roberts U13WVale Royal14.7 
429:06   Megan White U13WWest Cheshire8.4 
439:12   Matthew Walker U11MMacclesfield10.1 
449:13   Amelia Wilson U13WMacclesfield11.1 
459:13   Rylan NichollsU11MStafford Harriers  
469:18   Isabelle Beckett U13WCannock & Stafford17.7 
479:20   Harry Ibbs U13MNewcastle (Staffs)18.8 
489:21   Olivia Tipping U13WNewcastle (Staffs)15.9 
499:25   Mathew Rolfe U11MBuxton19.4 
509:30   Hector OgdenU11MTrentham RC  
519:33   Henry Copelin U11MVale Royal26.8 
529:36   Ewan MolyneuxU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
539:36   Alfie Pigg U11MTelford AC15.5 
549:37   Lucy Wain U13WCannock & Stafford14.0 
559:40   Grace Egan U13WNewcastle (Staffs)18.9 
569:47   Florence Brazier U13WCrewe & Nantwich17.8 
579:51   Eric HughesU11MTrentham RC  
589:56   Freya CorcoranU13WTrentham RC  
5910:08   Caitlin Taylor U13WNewcastle (Staffs)24.4 
6010:19   Edward HammondU11MVale Royal AC  
6110:21   Megan WoodU13WCity of Stoke AC  
6210:27   Aidan YatesU11MCity of Stoke AC  
6310:30   Grace Bond U11WBuxton22.9 
6410:32   Anna Smith U13WVale Royal15.5 
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:26   Ruby Phillips U11WWest Cheshire13.7 
27:29   Cerys Rowlands U13WWest Cheshire11.1 
37:33   Eabha Lee U13WVale Royal10.8 
47:37   Elise Fawkes U11WVale Royal15.7 
57:43   Charlotte LuntU11WBoalloy RC  
67:47   Eleanor Williams U11WWest Cheshire14.8 
77:54   Lara SmithU11WCity of Stoke AC  
87:55   Milly PlumleyU11WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
97:56   Emily WalkerU11WTrentham RC  
107:57   Maya Dobrin U13WCity of Stoke20.7 
117:58   Ruby Lovatt U13WNewcastle (Staffs)18.7 
128:07   Zoe Broughton U13WVale Royal12.1 
138:15   Alex Sutton U13WNewcastle (Staffs)23.2 
148:16   Delilah Dempsey U11WCannock & Stafford14.2 
158:22   Imogen Ratcliffe U13WCity of Stoke20.5 
168:38   Emma O'NeillU11WTrentham RC  
178:40   Ella BaddeleyU11WTrentham RC  
188:44   Macy Brett U13WWest Cheshire11.4 
198:47   Ella Beeson U11WCannock & Stafford14.0 
208:55   Lauren WeedallU11WVale Royal AC  
218:59   Rachel Cudahy U11WBuxton20.6 
229:07   Isabelle Pope U11WVale Royal21.6 
239:13   Evie Worsey U11WNewcastle (Staffs)16.4 
249:21   Ingrid Tait U11WWest Cheshire19.4 
259:26   Fleur Parsons U13WVale Royal21.9 
269:45   Maisie Alcock U13WNewcastle (Staffs)27.1 
2710:00   Willow Heath U11WStafford H32.8 
2810:00   Victoria Shrehorn U11WStafford H26.4 
2910:17   Edie White U11WStafford H31.1 
3010:32   Rebecca Cudahy U13WBuxton23.3 
3111:31   Francesca JacksonU11WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
3214:42   Lily RowleyU11WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
 
5KXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:18   Finley Proffitt U17MMacclesfield-1.5 
216:26   Sion Roberts U17MWest Cheshire0.3 
316:39   Alexander Mayne U17MCity of Stoke-2.0 
417:11   Lewis Nagington U17MNewcastle (Staffs)-1.2 
517:16   Peter Goodfellow U17MMacclesfield-0.2 
617:20   Samuel Soles U17MBuxton-1.7 
717:39   Jack Tetley U17MBoalloy4.8 
817:48   Lucas Parker U17MMacclesfield/Derbyshire Schs-1.2 
917:59   Benjamin Naudi U17MTelford AC0.7 
1018:03   Paul Morrison U17MWest Cheshire-0.1 
1118:20   Harvey Tegg U17MWest Cheshire4.2 
1218:24   George Hodkinson U17MStafford H7.4 
1318:28   Luke Moses U17MTelford AC0.3 
1418:35   Rebecca Twardochleb U20WNewcastle (Staffs)3.5 
1518:39   Jack Farrall U17MMacclesfield4.5 
1618:57   Amy Clark SENWBuxton5.4 
1719:10   Leah Whiston SENWNewcastle (Staffs)6.0 
1819:14   Elliot Smith U17MNewcastle (Staffs)2.8 
1919:17   Benjamin Cook U17MStafford H7.8 
2019:25   Kerry Marchant V40WNewcastle (Staffs)/Midland Masters5.6 
2119:28   Louise Dawson V45WCity of Stoke5.8 
2219:33   Ross Corbett U17MTelford AC9.8 
2319:45   Amy Neill SENWNewcastle (Staffs)5.6 
2419:48   Jake Oliver U17MStafford H6.4 
2519:51   Sophie Goodfellow U20WNewcastle (Staffs)3.5 
2619:54   Lucy Matthews U20WNewcastle (Staffs)6.2 
2719:58   Issy Clarke U20WWest Cheshire10.3 
2820:04   Jayne Dickens V45WTrentham9.7 
2920:07   Wendy Swift V45WTrentham8.3 
3020:07   Corey Matravers U17MCrewe & Nantwich5.4 
3120:11   Mandy Vernon V45WTrentham5.2 
3220:17   Deborah Thomas V35WTrentham6.6 
3320:19   Jack Inglis U17MLawley5.8 
3420:22   Nia Nokes SENWStone Master7.3 
3520:22   Victoria Hughes V45WStone Master7.9 
3620:25   Kian Arnott U17MStafford H10.6 
3720:27   Thomas Mogg U17MNewcastle (Staffs)6.9 
3820:31   Nina Skilton V50WCannock & Stafford9.2 
3920:46   Sarah Dufour-Jackson U20WCrewe & Nantwich10.2 
4020:52   Hannah Dodwell SENWTelford AC9.6 
4121:08   Sue Kneill-Boxley V50WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters11.1 
4221:09   Donna Hughes V35WCheadle12.4 
4321:13   Debbie Hope V45WCheadle10.0 
4421:16   Emma Weston V45WCongleton8.4 
4521:16   Alison Sutch V35WBoalloy/Unattached11.3 
4621:20   Joanne Moss V45WCongleton9.1 
4721:25   Emma Taylor SENWCongleton4.3 
4821:27   Julia Matheson V55WNewcastle (Staffs)7.5 
4921:28   Amy Gamble V40WStone Master8.8 
5021:31   Kerry Dixon SENWTrentham9.2 
5121:31   Emily GriffithsSENWCannock & Stafford AC  
5221:42   Joanne Stanfield V45WTrentham8.1 
5321:50   Egidija Pope V35WStone Master/Lithuania9.9 
5422:01   Daniel Frewer U17MStaffordshire Moorlands10.8 
5522:05   Helen Smith V45WVale Royal9.3 
5622:10   Carol Bird V55WBiddulph/Congleton8.7 
5722:12   Michelle Marshall V40WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club12.5 
5822:21   Julie Hulbert V40WCheadle11.8 
5922:23   Ceri Card V35WLawley10.2 
6022:27   Sharleen Hollinshead V45WCheadle/Trentham13.9 
6122:33   Nicole Humphreys SENWMow Cop Runners12.3 
6222:35   Katie Rolfe V40WBuxton11.1 
6322:42   Anne Mynott V55WColwyn Bay11.0 
6422:47   Elizabeth McMahon U20WWest Cheshire10.6 
6522:49   Melanie Worthington V45WCongleton11.5 
6622:52   Maxine Bickerton SENWNewcastle (Staffs)12.4 
Page: 1 2 3