North Staffordshire League External Results
Stafford
27 Oct 18

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
7.2KXC 3.75KXC 2.6KXC 1.5KXC 5KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
7.2KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
25136:04   Gary Jones V50MMichelin14.2 
25236:05   Martin Rathbone V45MStone Master16.3 
25336:07   Paul Newman V50MStone Master18.6 
25436:08   Andy Crozier V40MLawley17.4 
25536:10   Kevin Oakley V50MNewcastle (Staffs)16.3 
25636:11   Richard MarlandV70MRugeley Runners  
25736:12   John Barber V55MBoalloy12.8 
25836:19   Kevin Davison V35MNewcastle (Staffs)13.2 
25936:22   Steven Corden V40MStaffordshire Moorlands18.1 
26036:25   Simon BebbingtonV50MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club  
26136:29   Mark Wheelton V55MMacclesfield17.0 
26236:38   Matt Giles V45MTelford H15.6 
26336:39   Russell Cooper V60MMow Cop Runners11.2 
26436:45   Stephen Moody V50MStoke FIT11.5 
26536:47   Martin Sands V45MCongleton11.0 
26636:49   Richard Bradshaw V45MLawley15.0 
26736:53   Robert Yates SENMStone Master19.2 
26836:57   Nigel PooleV60MCongleton Harriers  
26937:08   Ian PhillipsV55MRugeley Runners  
27037:12   Phil Howe V45MWest Cheshire19.8 
27137:17   Robert Mills V40MStoke FIT14.1 
27237:28   Russell Williams V55MCheadle10.0 
27337:32   Peter Smith V55MWest Cheshire17.7 
27437:38   Kevin FollowsV55MRugeley Runners  
27537:42   Ken Shenton V60MCheadle17.6 
27637:43   Stan Winterton V70MTrentham15.2 
27737:46   Duncan Young V50MCongleton21.8 
27837:54   Nigel Tatton V50MTelford AC17.6 
27938:01   Andrew Wearden V45MBuxton20.7 
28038:10   Colin Rathbone V70MVale Royal14.1 
28138:25   Richard Ball V40MChase H18.5 
28238:34   Steve JohnsonV50MCity of Stoke AC  
28338:40   Lindsay Bromage V55MStoke FIT22.8 
28438:45   Christopher Braycotton V45MChase H12.5 
28538:50   Ian PettittV45MTrentham RC  
28638:53   Robert Parkin V45MCongleton15.9 
28739:01   Andrew Kelly V40MMarket Drayton22.5 
28839:04   Andrew Addis V60MCongleton/Mow Cop Runners20.8 
28939:21   Gareth Yeomans V45MChase H25.8 
29039:26   Karl Latham SENMTrentham12.9 
29139:35   Keith Walker V40MMarket Drayton20.1 
29240:10   Dave Bennett V45MStoke FIT19.3 
29340:28   Richard Barrington V70MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters26.5 
29440:37   Gary Leedham-hawkes V50MChase H23.2 
29542:02   Dave Withington V70MMichelin32.9 
29642:21   Simon Barraclough V55MMarket Drayton24.9 
29743:12   Mark Bentley V55MStafford H19.1 
29843:52   Nigel Scott ReayV45MMarket Drayton RC  
29944:37   Malcolm Rushton V65MTrentham23.5 
30044:43   Graham D Williams V70MStafford H20.5 
30144:43   Mark Duffey V55MWest Cheshire24.2 
30246:31   Steven Bowman V45MChase H28.2 
30346:32   Neil Edwards V35MWrexham25.2 
30446:58   Nick MortV55MVale Royal AC  
30548:41   Craig Thomas V50MStoke FIT28.6 
30648:50   Bryan Dale V75MStafford H33.2 
30751:54   Robert Findler V55MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club30.8 
30853:07   Jim Griffith V70MChase H34.7 
 
3.75KXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:55   William Longden U15MBuxton/Derbyshire Schs1.5 
213:06   Liam Prestwich U15MCrewe & Nantwich-0.3 
313:30   Louis Wakefield U15MNewcastle (Staffs)1.4 
413:50   Jamie Richardson U15MWest Cheshire-0.8 
513:56   Isaac Tait U15MWest Cheshire3.0 
614:08   Harry Bond U15MBuxton3.0 
714:17   James Doorbar U15MMacclesfield3.7 
814:18   Eden Schiller U17WStaffordshire Moorlands6.3 
914:21   Sammy HollisU15MWest Cheshire AC  
1014:24   Eden O'Dea U17WWrexham5.1 
1114:26   Fynn Churton U15MCity of Stoke1.5 
1214:30   Tyr BajacU15MWest Cheshire AC  
1314:31   Thomas Brownsill U15MCannock & Stafford12.0 
1414:32   Laurence Manley U15MMacclesfield1.8 
1514:33   Harry Beasley U15MTrentham/Unattached8.7 
1614:34   Eammon Clowes U15MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club6.8 
1714:40   Joseph Bunn U15MCity of Stoke8.5 
1815:00   Elliot Davies-Hayes U15MCrewe & Nantwich5.1 
1915:07   Jack Harrison U15MCrewe & Nantwich12.0 
2015:10   Samuel Lander U15MBoalloy8.1 
2115:16   Nadine Tomkinson U17WNewcastle (Staffs)8.3 
2215:28   Fraser Campbell U15MWest Cheshire3.3 
2315:32   Henry Robinson U15MWest Cheshire6.8 
2415:35   Ted Bolton U15MWrexham12.1 
2515:36   Maisie Tinwell U17WCity of Stoke9.5 
2616:01   Elizabeth Clarkson U17WNewcastle (Staffs)6.9 
2716:08   Eric Mmesoma NnwezeU15MCity of Stoke AC  
2816:08   Scarlett Cotton U17WNewcastle (Staffs)11.7 
2916:22   Misha Twardochleb U17WNewcastle (Staffs)10.1 
3016:28   Tyler Davison U15MNewcastle (Staffs)11.1 
3116:31   Oliver Booth U15MCity of Stoke11.3 
3216:33   Ashton Preece U15MTelford AC13.0 
3316:35   Chloe Leather U17WCrewe & Nantwich3.1 
3416:39   Matthew Morgan-Bourne U15MNewcastle (Staffs)15.4 
3516:49   Ellis NevisU15MTrentham RC  
3616:50   Harvey WaddicorU15MTrentham RC  
3717:01   Holly Dykes U17WCity of Stoke13.9 
3817:08   Oliver HallU15MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
3917:10   Amy Condlyffe U17WCity of Stoke12.8 
4017:41   Heather Wilshaw U17WBuxton/Chesterfield11.4 
4117:56   James Maddock U15MTrentham20.7 
4218:03   April Tatton U17WTelford AC15.9 
4318:10   Lily Moorhouse U17WWest Cheshire13.4 
4418:13   Lucy Church U17WCrewe & Nantwich11.9 
4518:24   Emily Butler U17WCity of Stoke19.7 
4619:09   Harvey Baldwin U15MTrentham24.9 
 
2.6KXC U15
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:29   Philip Goodfellow U13MMacclesfield1.6 
29:41   Aadi Whitlock U13MMacclesfield4.4 
39:44   Charlie Preece U13MTelford AC5.1 
49:50   Kaspar MikulskiU13MCrewe and Nantwich AC  
59:51   Jack Kinrade U13MShrewsbury3.5 
69:53   Ben Hayes U13MTelford AC5.5 
79:54   Joshua Williamson U13MVale Royal6.5 
89:58   Nathan Walker U13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club12.0 
910:00   Daniel Hilditch U13MCity of Stoke8.2 
1010:09   Robert Price U13MVale Royal4.1 
1110:10   Katie Williams U15WCity of Stoke6.7 
1210:11   James Hayes U13MTelford AC8.1 
1310:14   Benjamin Fisher U13MVale Royal10.6 
1410:16   Libby Andrzejewski U15WCity of Stoke14.8 
1510:18   Reece Munro U13MWest Cheshire5.7 
1610:20   Lucia Pyne U15WWest Cheshire7.1 
1710:22   Lewis Smith U13MCity of Stoke7.2 
1810:23   Nathan Broomfield U13MWest Cheshire4.2 
1910:31   Dylan McGrath U13MMacclesfield6.0 
2010:32   Grace Wilne U15WCrewe & Nantwich10.8 
2110:34   Thomas BarnettU13MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
2210:35   Isobel Ashcroft U15WCrewe & Nantwich7.5 
2310:40   Charlie Ranford U13MNewcastle (Staffs)8.1 
2410:41   Amy Whelan U15WBuxton8.5 
2510:41   Lucy Richardson U15WCannock & Stafford10.1 
2610:41   Abigail Jones U15WCity of Stoke14.1 
2710:43   Elliott BajacU13MWest Cheshire AC  
2810:47   Jack Whittingham U13MCity of Stoke13.9 
2910:48   Olivia Ball U15WCannock & Stafford15.0 
3010:49   Maggie Preece U15WTelford AC7.1 
3110:51   Joseph Stevens U13MNewcastle (Staffs)10.7 
3210:53   Oliver Bailey U13MMacclesfield13.2 
3310:56   James Dixon U13MVale Royal7.6 
3410:58   Poppy Ranford U15WNewcastle (Staffs)9.8 
3511:00   Ben Killeen U13MNewcastle (Staffs)12.9 
3611:03   Connell Latham U13MNewcastle (Staffs)15.1 
3711:03   Dan Willetts U13MWest Cheshire8.1 
3811:07   Katie Appleby U15WTelford AC10.1 
3911:09   Finlay Pettie U13MMacclesfield8.4 
4011:11   Libby Greeney U15WMacclesfield8.8 
4111:11   Millie Holding U15WCity of Stoke7.4 
4211:12   Ethan Eisenhauer U13MCannock & Stafford9.4 
4311:14   Emily Pearce U15WCannock & Stafford8.6 
4411:20   Sammi BesaU13MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
4511:23   Toby Harrison U13MBoalloy17.4 
4611:25   Archie Varley U13MCrewe & Nantwich10.4 
4711:27   Ewan Doran U13MTelford AC13.7 
4811:27   Ellie Stockdale U15WMacclesfield11.1 
4911:33   William Davies U13MVale Royal9.3 
5011:34   Jack Heath U13MStafford H12.5 
5111:35   Lily Stevens U15WNewcastle (Staffs)11.9 
5211:36   Isaac Brownlee-Jones U13MTelford AC7.1 
5311:36   Sophie Tatton U15WTelford AC14.6 
5411:38   Ayesha Janjua U15WTelford AC11.0 
5511:41   Cameron O'NeillU13MTrentham RC  
5611:44   Samuel Tatton U13MTelford AC12.3 
5711:48   Abbie Fryer-Winder U15WBuxton13.8 
5811:54   Dylan Marchant U13MNewcastle (Staffs)12.4 
5911:54   Maddison Evans U15WCity of Stoke17.0 
6011:59   Matthew Black U13MStafford H20.2 
6111:59   Jodi Bemand U15WWest Cheshire9.2 
6212:00   Dylan Shrehorn U13MStafford H17.6 
6312:01   Abigail Cartwright U15WWest Cheshire10.7 
6412:03   Tom TaylorU13MVale Royal AC  
6512:09   Tasmin Burley U15WTrentham20.5 
6612:10   Charlie Wadsworth U13MMacclesfield20.1 
6712:12   Ben Green U13MStafford H11.5 
6812:24   Finnan Ikin U13MCrewe & Nantwich14.3 
6912:28   George Pigg U13MTelford AC15.0 
7012:31   Luke Hopkinson U13MBoalloy24.9 
7112:31   Dawn Riley U15WCannock & Stafford16.1 
7212:32   Joseph Nwankwo U13MMacclesfield25.3 
7312:42   Lorna WeirU15WCannock & Stafford AC  
7412:45   Harrison Everard U13MNewcastle (Staffs)18.3 
7512:54   Henrietta Duffey U15WWest Cheshire16.0 
7612:56   Leo NichollU13MStafford Harriers  
7713:05   Macy Preece U15WCrewe & Nantwich20.4 
7813:06   Freya Hatton U15WTrentham24.8 
7913:08   Bekah YendoleU15WTrentham RC  
8013:09   Matthew Hughes U13MTrentham18.8 
8113:18   Isaac Stockdale U13MMacclesfield17.4 
8213:22   Elliot Sharman U13MNewcastle (Staffs)16.6 
8313:23   Thomas Farrall U13MBoalloy23.6 
8413:39   Chidalu Joieric Nweze U15WCity of Stoke25.4 
 
1.5KXC U13
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:12   Aria Aberley-Barker U13WCity of Stoke7.8 
25:15   Carys Roberts U13WWest Cheshire4.4 
35:17   Florence Cooke U13WMacclesfield7.4 
45:19   Niamh Bould U13WCity of Stoke6.3 
55:24   Lucy Donnelly U13WCity of Stoke8.5 
65:26   Tom Bradshaw U11MCity of Stoke13.8 
75:27   Rebecca Dilworth U13WMacclesfield5.4 
85:30   Max Dawson U11MCity of Stoke8.6 
105:32   Grace Longden U13WBuxton12.9 
95:32   Theo Wassall U11MVale Royal8.5 
115:36   Oliver Woodward U13MNewcastle (Staffs)12.2 
125:36   Sienna Phillips U13WBuxton9.3 
135:38   Corey EllisU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
145:39   Pheobe DawsonU13WCity of Stoke AC  
155:41   Ben Ford U11MNewcastle (Staffs)17.2 
165:43   Arthur ElliotU11MCrewe and Nantwich AC  
175:45   Jay Marchant U11MNewcastle (Staffs)15.8 
185:45   Jessica Lark U13WWest Cheshire6.6 
195:46   Jonty BrownU11MBuxton AC  
205:47   Harvey-Ray WhiteU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
215:48   Ciara Yates U13WCity of Stoke11.8 
225:50   Frankie Simpson U11MCrewe & Nantwich10.0 
235:53   Lucas Jones-BarberU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
245:54   Freddie Preece U11MTelford AC8.7 
255:55   Alfie Murray U11MVale Royal8.9 
265:56   Ben Lowe U11MVale Royal15.6 
275:57   Tully Lyth U13MTelford AC23.2 
285:57   Martha Willetts U13WWest Cheshire6.5 
296:01   Aimee PhilipsU13WWest Cheshire AC  
306:02   Amelia Wilson U13WMacclesfield11.2 
316:04   Joe WilliamsU11MWest Cheshire AC  
326:05   Samuel Pickering U11MCrewe & Nantwich11.3 
336:06   Evan Williams U11MVale Royal11.4 
346:07   Florence Brazier U13WCrewe & Nantwich17.9 
356:07   Beatrice Wakefield U13WNewcastle (Staffs)16.0 
366:07   Ruby Stockdale U13WMacclesfield11.6 
376:07   Ciara Barker U13WCity of Stoke18.3 
386:07   Lucy Brownsword U13WNewcastle (Staffs)12.1 
396:08   George Brownsword U11MNewcastle (Staffs)15.8 
406:09   Zachary Mckenna U11MShrewsbury15.7 
416:10   Aidan Stonier U11MCity of Stoke19.1 
426:11   Caitlyn Disley U13WTelford AC10.7 
436:11   Mathilde Wakefield U13WNewcastle (Staffs)15.6 
446:11   Georgina Duffey U13WWest Cheshire14.4 
456:12   Isaac McDonaldU11MTrentham RC  
466:17   Oliver Shaw U11MVale Royal18.4 
476:18   Thomas Messenger U11MVale Royal15.8 
486:19   Isaac Pickering U11MCrewe & Nantwich19.9 
496:20   Harry Todhunter U13MHalton & Frodsham21.1 
506:22   Henry HazlehurstU11MBuxton AC  
516:25   Unknown (Seth)U11MTrentham RC  
526:25   Molly Ibbs U13WNewcastle (Staffs)10.5 
536:27   Megan White U13WWest Cheshire8.5 
546:28   Henry CapelinU11MVale Royal AC  
556:29   Callan Ikin U11MCrewe & Nantwich17.1 
566:29   Lucy Dykins U13WMacclesfield16.1 
576:30   Dylan GrayU11MBuxton AC  
586:32   Hector OgdenU11MTrentham RC  
596:33   Daniel Armstrong U11MNewcastle (Staffs)15.2 
606:34   Matthew Walker U11MMacclesfield10.2 
616:34   Ottilie Sutch U13WBoalloy21.2 
626:36   Alfie Pigg U11MTelford AC15.5 
Page: 1 2 3 4