North Staffordshire League External Results
Stafford
27 Oct 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
7.2KXC 3.75KXC 2.6KXC 1.5KXC 5KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
7.2KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:21Hassan Ben-Tiba U20MNew Marske/Keele Uni1.9 
224:23Vinnie Martin SENMCity of Stoke-2.1 
324:25Alasdair Campbell SENMBuxton/Cambuslang-3.4 
424:28Christopher Gidlow V35MCity of Stoke0.7 
524:42Sha Janally SENMCity of Stoke-0.8 
624:48Matthew McCormack U20MCrewe & Nantwich-1.5 
724:52Ian Salt V35MCity of Stoke-1.9 
824:56Euan Nicholls U23MTonbridge/Keele Uni0.2 
925:03Carl Moulton V35MBoalloy-1.3 
1025:07Dean Richardson V45MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters-1.2 
1125:10James Condlyffe U20MCity of Stoke-0.7 
1225:16William Page U20MColchester & Tendring/Keele Uni-0.6 
1325:29Ben Ratcliffe SENMRibble Valley/Keele Uni3.5 
1425:30Ben Light SENMBuxton1.5 
1525:33Ryan Nokes SENMCity of Stoke0.5 
1625:37Tom Hendricken SENMCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni0.4 
1725:40Paul Jones V45MShrewsbury/Mercia Fell-1.3 
1825:42Jordan Nixon U20MNewcastle (Staffs)4.0 
1925:55Lee Watson U20MNewcastle (Staffs)6.7 
2025:57Steve Waters SENMShrewsbury1.7 
2126:08Mark Walker V40MMacclesfield-0.5 
2226:12Dean Aston SENMTelford H0.0 
2326:13Gareth Richardson U20MBromsgrove & Redditch/Keele Uni2.6 
2426:15Chris Jones V35MVale Royal1.0 
2526:16Rob Fox V35MShrewsbury1.3 
2626:18Robert Hasler V35MMacclesfield2.2 
2726:19Jason Brunnock SENMBuxton0.8 
2826:20Jacob Droogmans U20MNewcastle (Staffs)0.5 
2926:22Matt Eardley V35MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club2.2 
3026:24Tim Sharman V35MNewcastle (Staffs)0.4 
3126:25Connor Middleton U23MShrewsbury4.0 
3226:26Sean AshworthSENMStone Master Marathoners  
3326:28Simon Ford V40MNewcastle (Staffs)2.0 
3426:30Chris Bagshaw V40MTelford AC2.1 
3526:30Daniel Soltys SENMStone Master-2.3 
3626:32Paul O'Brien V40MTelford AC1.5 
3726:40Dave Alexander V45MWest Cheshire1.9 
3826:44Phillip Hilsdon V40MStafford H3.7 
3926:46Simon Hodgkinson V35MStone Master4.1 
4026:47Julian Goodwin V45MBoalloy1.8 
4126:49James Adamson U20MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club7.5 
4226:51Jamie Pringle V40MNewcastle (Staffs)1.9 
4326:57James HarveyU20MCity of Stoke AC  
4427:00Hassan Mohammed U20MShrewsbury6.6 
4527:01Richard McKenna V40MShrewsbury-1.3 
4627:02Kevin Loundes V35MChase H1.7 
4727:04Michael Smith SENMTelford H0.5 
6827:08Matthew Harper V40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club3.4 
4827:09Ian Bayliss V35MNewcastle (Staffs)1.4 
4927:12Gareth Knapper V40MCheadle3.7 
5027:15Reynold Williams V35MLawley4.5 
5127:18Martin Hull V55MTrentham2.7 
5227:21Alex Cann SENMSouth Cheshire5.1 
5327:23Mark Hatton V35MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club2.4 
5427:24Billy Hicks SENMMacclesfield-0.3 
5527:24Dan Hibberd V35MBoalloy2.4 
5627:24Robroy Gregory U23MCity of Stoke10.3 
5727:27Matthew Basnett SENMMow Cop Runners1.5 
5827:40Jonathan Jackson V35MTrentham2.1 
5927:42Jordan Thomas U20MCity of Stoke-0.7 
6027:43Steve Bazell V40MCity of Stoke/Trentham5.1 
6127:48Will WorthingtonU20MTrentham RC  
6227:53James Ainsworth V40MVale Royal/Northern Masters2.2 
6327:57Bruce Johnson SENMNewcastle (Staffs)2.0 
6427:58Daniel Latham SENMBuxton6.2 
6528:01Lloyd Bebbington U23MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club7.1 
6628:02Chris Goodfellow V45MMacclesfield3.4 
6728:07Michael Jones SENMLawley10.5 
6928:09Daniel Jordan V45MTrentham4.4 
7028:10Adam Grew V45MTrentham6.1 
7128:11Alex Wright V40MMacclesfield3.1 
7228:12Neil Pettie V45MMacclesfield7.2 
7328:13Rick Aldred V40MBuxton5.4 
7428:15Daniel Turner SENMLawley0.5 
7528:16Oliver Stone SENMRugeley Power Station/Rugeley2.6 
7628:18Jerome Stevens V40MNewcastle (Staffs)3.6 
7728:19Carl Astley V45MCheadle4.4 
7828:21Andrew Walker V45MNewcastle (Staffs)2.3 
7928:25Owen BaronV55MUttoxeter Road Runners  
8028:28Ed Wilson V35MCity of Stoke3.6 
8128:30Justin Green V45MStafford H4.9 
8228:32Lewis AdamsSENMTrentham RC  
8328:34Glyn Pattinson V45MCheadle4.7 
8428:35Andrew Carter V45MWest Cheshire3.4 
8528:36Andrew Clague V50MWest Cheshire3.9 
8628:38Gary Postins V45MSneyd9.3 
8728:40Simon Dunn V55MTrentham7.4 
8828:43Mark Mayer SENMTrentham8.3 
8928:48David Fryer-Winder U23MBuxton3.5 
9028:49Brian Whitlock V45MMacclesfield5.2 
9128:50Mathew Cox SENMTelford AC4.1 
9228:51Sean Dyer SENMSouth Cheshire2.4 
9328:52Mark Williamson V45MStone Master6.8 
9429:02Andy Mayers V45MSouth Cheshire9.0 
9529:04Stuart Day V45MCheadle6.3 
9629:05James Simpson V45MSouth Cheshire4.6 
9729:06Terry Wall V50MBoalloy6.4 
9829:07Lee Carrington SENMVale Royal3.9 
9929:08Phil Rowley V45MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club7.3 
10029:10Peter Swinnerton V35MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club34.6 
10129:10Richard Murray V50MVale Royal4.0 
10229:11David Morgan-BournSENMNewcastle Staffs AC  
10329:11Andy Shenton V40MStone Master10.8 
10429:12Wayne Fenton V40MStone Master7.4 
10529:12Callum McGarrie SENMChase H3.9 
10629:13Paul Glover V40MStone Master7.2 
10729:19Rory Willson U20MWest Cheshire6.4 
10829:29Jonathan Sewell V45MBuxton5.1 
10929:30Jonathan Slaney V40MSouth Cheshire2.7 
11029:31Zak VineySENMUttoxeter Road Runners  
11129:32Mick Haire V55MBoalloy5.0 
11229:35Stuart Rider V35MCongleton6.3 
11329:39Shaun Wilde V50MMacclesfield10.3 
11429:41Chris Moss V45MCongleton3.8 
11529:42Scott Zikmanis V40MNewcastle (Staffs)3.7 
11629:45Tom Watson SENMBoalloy3.1 
11729:50Neil Gerrity V35MNewcastle (Staffs)5.9 
11829:52Michael Dobson V50MStafford H/Police7.1 
11929:55Keith Harrison V55MSneyd7.2 
12029:56Adam Tatton U20MTelford AC4.9 
12129:57Mark Cornes V40MMow Cop Runners16.9 
12229:59Victor Bennett V45MTelford H4.7 
12330:00David Ratcliffe V45MBoalloy6.2 
12430:01Tony Taylor V50MSandbach3.8 
12530:02David Soles V55MBuxton6.6 
12630:03Spencer Holland V45MStafford H8.3 
12730:04Andy Pigg V40MTelford H5.6 
12830:05Robert Humphries SENMRugeley6.8 
12930:06Andrew Lidstone V50MBuxton9.3 
13030:09Wayne Gallagher SENMStafford H8.6 
13130:10Matthew Wooden SENMShrewsbury5.7 
13230:15Andy Thomas V55MSandbach6.0 
13330:17Robin Williamson V45MStone Master5.7 
13430:21Matthew Scott V45MVale Royal7.5 
13530:27Mike O'Brien V40MSouth Cheshire7.3 
13630:29Declan Martin SENMChase H14.0 
13730:30Andrew Maxfield V50MMow Cop Runners9.1 
13830:34Chris Mosiuk SENMTrentham8.8 
13930:41Harry Porter V45MBoalloy8.2 
14030:42Bryan Lomas V45MCongleton2.9 
14130:46Charlie Cox V35MCheadle4.3 
14230:55Neil Pearsons V50MBuxton8.8 
14330:56Isaac Elkington SENMStaffordshire Moorlands7.3 
14430:57Dave Wilson V50MMacclesfield14.0 
14531:03Andy Baines-Davies V45MStaffordshire Moorlands8.3 
14631:04Jon Edmonds V45MTelford H8.0 
14731:05Gareth DaviesV45MStafford Harriers  
14831:06Christopher Green V60MCheadle13.1 
14931:09Mark JonesV45MColwyn Bay AC  
15031:10Mark Pilliner V50MVale Royal7.5 
15131:11Jonathan Ranford V45MNewcastle (Staffs)7.9 
15231:17Adrian Frost V60MTrentham13.6 
15331:28Chris Scullion V45MCheadle14.4 
15431:29Matthew Jackson V45MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club11.2 
15531:32Liam DugganSENMStafford Harriers  
15631:33Neal Jones SENMColwyn Bay14.3 
15731:35David Nimmo V35MSouth Cheshire10.5 
15831:38Mark Cotton V40MNewcastle (Staffs)9.3 
15931:40Richard Palmer V35MTelford H9.1 
16031:41Neil Fowler V50MCrewe & Nantwich6.7 
16131:42Jared Roberts SENMColwyn Bay11.1 
16231:43Matthew Burley V35MTrentham9.9 
16331:45Graham Jones V60MShrewsbury4.2 
16431:47Edward Cross V50MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club22.9 
16531:48Paul Scullion V40MChase H12.0 
16631:49Craig Taylor V35MNewcastle (Staffs)1.7 
16731:55Adrian Reeves-Jones V50MCheadle14.8 
16831:56Tim Marsh V45MMacclesfield13.9 
16931:57Richard Hall V45MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club15.6 
17031:59Lee Jones V45MTrentham9.9 
17132:03Jamie Graham T20/F20 SENMCannock & Stafford6.4 
17232:06Nicholas Noyes SENMUttoxeter9.7 
17332:07Geoff Fawkes V45MVale Royal10.0 
17432:12Gareth Hudson SENMStafford H16.5 
17532:13Matthew Plant V35MTrentham7.8 
17632:14Andrew Brownsword V40MNewcastle (Staffs)6.9 
17732:15Andrew Dippie V55MTelford H/Midland Masters10.7 
17832:24Tim Twentyman V50MNewcastle (Staffs)3.7 
17932:26James Yates V40MCongleton11.1 
18032:26Ian McGowan V40MChase H15.2 
18132:32Jason Riley V45MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club9.2 
18232:33Darren Donlan V50MBoalloy19.7 
18332:40Terry Barker V50MSouth Cheshire12.9 
18432:44Ian Hopkins V50MTelford AC10.4 
18532:48Ian Mulligan V50MColwyn Bay/Stockport/Cybi8.0 
18632:52Jason Littlewood SENMStafford H10.6 
18733:00Pedro Havelock V40MCannock & Stafford10.3 
18833:01Paul Broadhurst V50MSneyd9.6 
18933:02Nigel Moult V45MMow Cop Runners14.0 
19033:05Pete Savill V65MShrewsbury8.0 
19133:06Douglas Alcock V65MTrentham7.3 
19233:08Mike Walker V40MSouth Cheshire1.8 
19333:13Richard Smith V35MLawley8.5 
19433:15Barry SmithV50MTrentham RC  
19533:20Harvey Myatt-WintertonU20MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club  
19633:21David Walker V45MChase H11.6 
19733:22Peter Dolan V35MLawley18.0 
19833:28Gordon Hutchins V55MSandbach15.8 
19933:30Mark Till V40MSneyd13.0 
20033:33Christopher Williams V55MColwyn Bay17.1 
20133:34Christopher Roberts V55MSneyd9.7 
20233:36Gavin Harrison V40MSneyd10.4 
20333:40Craig Carpenter SENMStone Master8.9 
20433:42Matthew Way SENMNewcastle (Staffs)11.1 
20533:43Barrie Thomason V50MMacclesfield17.0 
20633:45Rob Bond V45MStaffordshire Moorlands9.3 
20733:45Gavin Wright V35MLawley9.5 
20833:46Richard Brown V45MMacclesfield13.2 
20933:47Tony Archer V60MVale Royal16.8 
21033:48Geoff Pettengell V60MMow Cop Runners/Macclesfield10.8 
21133:49Jamie Cowdrill SENMTelford H17.0 
21233:50Steve Turner V55MStafford H18.1 
21333:51Dave Marsden V60MStafford H15.7 
21433:52Nicholas Budd V55MCongleton11.3 
21533:55Peter Graham V40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club20.5 
21633:59Trevor Payne V40MSneyd10.8 
21734:03Richard Wyness SENMUttoxeter9.5 
21834:08Graham Kemp V55MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club14.0 
21934:12Paul Wakefield V45MNewcastle (Staffs)16.2 
22034:13Barry Blyth V70MMacclesfield18.8 
22134:18John Guest V55MTrentham10.8 
22234:22Steven Miles V65MMichelin18.2 
22334:25Robin Chebsey V45MTelford H14.9 
22434:26John Clarke V60MVale Royal11.7 
22534:28Matthew Wright V35MLawley9.4 
22634:29Gus Erlandson V60MTelford H10.1 
22734:33James Simpson V45MStoke FIT9.0 
22834:37Christopher Pinson-Bradley V45MSneyd13.7 
22934:42Ray Wilson V60MStoke FIT13.6 
23034:44Kevin Uzzell V70MStone Master12.6 
23134:47Stuart Cassidy V45MNewcastle (Staffs)8.8 
23234:48Peter Bailey V55MBuxton10.9 
23334:49Ian Sloss V55MStoke FIT11.7 
23434:50David Larkin V40MMacclesfield13.7 
23534:53Paul Ruscoe V50MTelford H12.3 
23634:55Christopher Lake V45MChase H14.3 
23734:57Peter Williams V65MStafford H18.8 
23835:03Nick WlkinsV50MCongleton Harriers  
23935:06Geoffrey Kitching V65MCannock & Stafford13.2 
24035:08Neil Owen V40MStoke FIT17.8 
24135:09Peter Panacek V40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club19.4 
24235:14David Morrey V50MCheadle20.4 
24335:20Kevin Brierley V50MLawley11.7 
24435:24Richard Booth V40MStafford H14.0 
24535:29Andrew Legomski V55MStoke FIT13.5 
24635:31Stewart Kibble V45MRugeley15.0 
24735:35Liam DormannSENMRugeley Runners  
24835:49Robert Friel V45MTelford H13.1 
24935:55Lee Campbell V55MBoalloy24.0 
25035:59Garry Leask V45MSneyd18.2 
Page: 1 2 3 4